HokejLive.netDánskoMetal Ligaen › Program

Metal Ligaen - Dánsko

Dátum Čas Zápas
09.12.2021 19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn - Odense
10.12.2021 18:00 Esbjerg - Herning
20:15 Sonderjylland IK - Herlev
12.12.2021 15:00 Herlev - Odense
13.12.2021 18:00 Aalborg - Rodovre Kobenhavn
14.12.2021 18:00 Fredrikshavn - Esbjerg
20:15 Rungsted - Sonderjylland IK
16.12.2021 18:00 Sonderjylland IK - Herning
18:00 Aalborg - Rungsted
19:00 Odense - Fredrikshavn
17.12.2021 19:00 Herning - Aalborg
21.12.2021 19:00 Sonderjylland IK - Odense
19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn - Fredrikshavn
19:00 Rungsted - Herlev
27.12.2021 18:00 Esbjerg - Herlev
18:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn - Rungsted
20:15 Herning - Fredrikshavn
20:15 Odense - Sonderjylland IK
29.12.2021 18:00 Herlev - Rodovre Kobenhavn
18:00 Sonderjylland IK - Esbjerg
20:15 Odense - Herning
20:15 Fredrikshavn - Aalborg
30.12.2021 18:00 Esbjerg - Sonderjylland IK
19:00 Rungsted - Herlev
20:15 Aalborg - Fredrikshavn
20:15 Herning - Odense
03.01.2022 18:00 Aalborg - Odense
05.01.2022 19:00 Herlev - Herning
06.01.2022 18:00 Odense - Rungsted
20:15 Esbjerg - Rodovre Kobenhavn
07.01.2022 20:15 Rodovre Kobenhavn - Sonderjylland IK
08.01.2022 15:00 Fredrikshavn - Herlev
09.01.2022 15:00 Odense - Rodovre Kobenhavn
10.01.2022 19:00 Rungsted - Esbjerg
19:00 Herning - Herlev
11.01.2022 18:00 Aalborg - Fredrikshavn
12.01.2022 19:00 Esbjerg - Rungsted
13.01.2022 19:00 Herlev - Aalborg
14.01.2022 18:00 Sonderjylland IK - Odense
20:15 Rungsted - Herning
15.01.2022 15:00 Fredrikshavn - Esbjerg
16.01.2022 15:00 Odense - Herlev
18.01.2022 18:00 Aalborg - Esbjerg
20:15 Rungsted - Fredrikshavn
19.01.2022 18:00 Sonderjylland IK - Rodovre Kobenhavn
20.01.2022 19:00 Esbjerg - Odense
20:15 Fredrikshavn - Herning
21.01.2022 20:15 Rodovre Kobenhavn - Rungsted
22.01.2022 15:00 Herlev - Sonderjylland IK
18:00 Herning - Aalborg
24.01.2022 18:00 Sonderjylland IK - Fredrikshavn
25.01.2022 19:00 Rungsted - Odense
26.01.2022 18:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn - Herlev
27.01.2022 18:00 Aalborg - Sonderjylland IK
28.01.2022 18:00 Esbjerg - Herning
20:15 Fredrikshavn - Rodovre Kobenhavn
29.01.2022 15:00 Herlev - Rungsted
30.01.2022 13:30 Sonderjylland IK - Esbjerg
18:00 Odense - Fredrikshavn
18:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn - Herning
31.01.2022 19:00 Rungsted - Aalborg
01.02.2022 18:00 Herning - Sonderjylland IK
20:15 Esbjerg - Rodovre Kobenhavn
02.02.2022 18:00 Aalborg - Odense
20:15 Fredrikshavn - Herlev
03.02.2022 19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn - Aalborg
04.02.2022 18:00 Sonderjylland IK - Rungsted
20:15 Herlev - Esbjerg
20:15 Odense - Herning
05.02.2022 20:00 Aalborg - Herlev
06.02.2022 15:00 Esbjerg - Fredrikshavn
15:45 Herning - Rodovre Kobenhavn
07.02.2022 18:00 Sonderjylland IK - Aalborg
20:15 Rungsted - Odense
14.02.2022 20:15 Herlev - Herning
15.02.2022 18:00 Odense - Sonderjylland IK
20:15 Fredrikshavn - Rungsted
16.02.2022 18:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn - Aalborg
21.02.2022 19:00 Rungsted - Rodovre Kobenhavn
20:15 Aalborg - Esbjerg
22.02.2022 19:00 Herning - Fredrikshavn
23.02.2022 19:00 Sonderjylland IK - Herlev
24.02.2022 18:00 Esbjerg - Rungsted
25.02.2022 18:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn - Sonderjylland IK
20:15 Fredrikshavn - Aalborg
26.02.2022 15:00 Herlev - Odense
19:00 Herning - Esbjerg
27.02.2022 17:15 Sonderjylland IK - Fredrikshavn
19:30 Rungsted - Aalborg
28.02.2022 19:00 Odense - Rodovre Kobenhavn
01.03.2022 18:00 Aalborg - Herning
20:15 Esbjerg - Sonderjylland IK
02.03.2022 18:00 Fredrikshavn - Odense
20:15 Rodovre Kobenhavn - Herlev
03.03.2022 18:00 Herning - Rungsted
20:15 Sonderjylland IK - Aalborg
04.03.2022 18:00 Odense - Esbjerg
20:15 Herlev - Fredrikshavn
05.03.2022 19:00 Rungsted - Sonderjylland IK
06.03.2022 13:30 Herning - Odense
15:45 Fredrikshavn - Rodovre Kobenhavn
18:00 Esbjerg - Herlev
08.03.2022 18:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn - Esbjerg
18:00 Odense - Aalborg
18:00 Sonderjylland IK - Herning
18:00 Herlev - Rungsted