26.03.2024 |
17:30 |
České Budějovice - Třinec |
3:0 |
2:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov - Kometa Brno |
4:1 |
2:0,2:1,0:0 |
24.03.2024 |
17:00 |
Kometa Brno - Litvínov |
1:2 |
1:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Třinec - České Budějovice |
2:3 |
0:1,0:1,2:1 |
23.03.2024 |
17:00 |
Pardubice - Hradec Králové |
3:2 |
1:1,1:1,1:0 |
22.03.2024 |
17:30 |
České Budějovice - Třinec |
4:1 |
2:1,0:0,2:0 |
|
17:00 |
Litvínov - Kometa Brno |
1:5 |
0:2,0:2,1:1 |
21.03.2024 |
17:30 |
Litvínov - Kometa Brno |
3:4 |
0:0,2:2,1:2 |
|
17:00 |
České Budějovice - Třinec |
3:4 |
2:3,1:0,0:1 |
20.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Hradec Králové - Pardubice |
0:1 |
0:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
17:00 |
Liberec - Sparta Praha |
2:5 |
0:2,2:0,0:3 |
19.03.2024 |
19:00 |
Hradec Králové - Pardubice |
2:1 |
0:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Liberec - Sparta Praha |
3:5 |
2:1,0:1,1:3 |
18.03.2024 |
17:00 |
Kometa Brno - Litvínov |
1:5 |
0:1,0:4,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Třinec - České Budějovice |
2:0 |
1:0,1:0,0:0 |
17.03.2024 |
17:00 |
Kometa Brno - Litvínov |
1:2 |
0:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
15:00 |
Třinec - České Budějovice |
2:0 |
0:0,0:0,2:0 |
16.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Sparta Praha - Liberec |
3:2 |
1:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
15:00 |
Pardubice - Hradec Králové |
3:2 |
0:0,1:1,2:1 |
15.03.2024 |
19:00 |
Sparta Praha - Liberec |
3:2 |
0:1,2:0,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Pardubice - Hradec Králové |
5:4 |
0:2,3:1,1:1 |
12.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Liberec - Olomouc |
4:1 |
2:1,1:0,1:0 |
10.03.2024 |
17:00 |
Olomouc - Liberec |
3:5 |
1:1,1:2,1:2 |
09.03.2024 |
17:00 |
Olomouc - Liberec |
3:4 |
0:1,3:1,0:2 |
|
16:30 |
Plzeň - Litvínov |
1:2 |
1:1,0:0,0:0 |
|
16:30 |
Karlovy Vary - České Budějovice |
1:3 |
0:1,0:1,1:1 |
|
15:00 |
Vítkovice - Hradec Králové |
1:3 |
0:1,0:1,1:1 |
07.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Hradec Králové - Vítkovice |
1:0 |
1:0,0:0,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Liberec - Olomouc |
2:3 |
1:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov - Plzeň |
4:1 |
1:0,2:1,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
České Budějovice - Karlovy Vary |
5:4 |
1:0,3:0,0:4 |
06.03.2024 |
19:00 |
Liberec - Olomouc |
0:1 |
0:0,0:0,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Hradec Králové - Vítkovice |
4:3 |
1:2,1:0,2:1 |
|
17:30 |
České Budějovice - Karlovy Vary |
4:2 |
0:0,1:2,3:0 |
|
17:29 |
Litvínov - Plzeň |
4:2 |
0:1,1:1,3:0 |
03.03.2024 |
16:30 |
Olomouc - Litvínov |
3:4 |
1:0,0:1,2:2 |
|
16:30 |
Kladno - Karlovy Vary |
1:4 |
0:1,0:0,1:3 |
|
16:30 |
Sparta Praha - Mladá Boleslav |
2:1 |
0:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
16:30 |
Pardubice - České Budějovice |
7:2 |
2:0,4:2,1:0 |
|
16:30 |
Kometa Brno - Třinec |
3:2 |
0:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
16:30 |
Vítkovice - Hradec Králové |
1:2 |
1:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
16:30 |
Plzeň - Liberec |
3:6 |
0:1,0:5,3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
17:30 |
Mladá Boleslav - Olomouc |
2:0 |
0:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Liberec - Kometa Brno |
4:6 |
0:2,3:1,1:3 |
|
17:30 |
České Budějovice - Kladno |
5:3 |
1:0,2:1,2:2 |
|
17:30 |
Hradec Králové - Plzeň |
3:1 |
1:0,0:0,2:1 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov - Vítkovice |
5:4 |
2:1,2:2,1:1 |
|
17:30 |
Karlovy Vary - Sparta Praha |
5:1 |
0:1,2:0,3:0 |
|
17:30 |
Třinec - Pardubice |
4:3 |
1:0,2:0,0:3 |
27.02.2024 |
18:30 |
Sparta Praha - Hradec Králové |
4:1 |
1:0,2:1,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Kladno - Litvínov |
2:0 |
0:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Olomouc - Liberec |
2:5 |
1:0,1:2,0:3 |
|
18:00 |
Pardubice - Karlovy Vary |
6:2 |
1:2,3:0,2:0 |
|
17:30 |
Vítkovice - Kometa Brno |
2:0 |
0:0,0:0,2:0 |
|
17:30 |
Plzeň - Mladá Boleslav |
3:5 |
0:2,2:0,1:3 |
|
17:30 |
České Budějovice - Třinec |
5:2 |
2:0,2:0,1:2 |
25.02.2024 |
17:00 |
Hradec Králové - Olomouc |
2:4 |
1:0,0:2,1:2 |
|
17:00 |
Kometa Brno - Plzeň |
5:1 |
1:0,3:0,1:1 |
|
16:30 |
Litvínov - Sparta Praha |
3:8 |
1:1,1:4,1:3 |
|
16:00 |
Kladno - Třinec |
5:2 |
4:1,0:0,1:1 |
|
16:00 |
Mladá Boleslav - Pardubice |
1:4 |
1:1,0:1,0:2 |
|
16:00 |
Liberec - Vítkovice |
3:4 |
1:0,2:0,0:3 |
|
15:30 |
Karlovy Vary - České Budějovice |
0:3 |
0:0,0:2,0:1 |
23.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Pardubice - Hradec Králové |
3:2 |
0:1,0:0,2:1 |
|
18:00 |
Kladno - Mladá Boleslav |
0:5 |
0:3,0:0,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Olomouc - Kometa Brno |
3:4 |
1:1,0:1,2:1 |
|
17:30 |
Karlovy Vary - Třinec |
4:5 |
2:4,2:0,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
Vítkovice - Plzeň |
1:0 |
1:0,0:0,0:0 |
22.02.2024 |
17:30 |
České Budějovice - Litvínov |
4:7 |
0:2,2:4,2:1 |
21.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Pardubice - Karlovy Vary |
5:2 |
2:0,0:2,3:0 |
|
17:30 |
Vítkovice - Kometa Brno |
4:0 |
0:0,2:0,2:0 |
18.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Olomouc - Vítkovice |
1:2 |
0:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
České Budějovice - Mladá Boleslav |
0:1 |
0:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
17:00 |
Pardubice - Liberec |
7:1 |
4:1,2:0,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Kladno - Plzeň |
3:4 |
0:1,1:0,2:2 |
|
15:30 |
Karlovy Vary - Hradec Králové |
0:3 |
0:0,0:3,0:0 |
|
15:00 |
Třinec - Litvínov |
5:2 |
0:1,3:0,2:1 |
|
14:00 |
Sparta Praha - Kometa Brno |
4:5 |
1:2,3:2,0:0 |
17.02.2024 |
17:00 |
Karlovy Vary - Plzeň |
2:5 |
1:1,0:2,1:2 |
16.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Kometa Brno - Kladno |
2:3 |
2:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Olomouc - Sparta Praha |
2:4 |
1:1,0:1,1:2 |
|
18:00 |
Hradec Králové - Třinec |
2:3 |
0:2,2:1,0:0 |
|
17:30 |
Mladá Boleslav - Litvínov |
2:3 |
1:2,0:1,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Vítkovice - České Budějovice |
5:7 |
1:3,3:1,1:3 |
14.02.2024 |
19:00 |
Sparta Praha - Plzeň |
4:2 |
3:0,1:2,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Pardubice - Vítkovice |
5:3 |
2:0,3:3,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Kladno - Liberec |
2:7 |
0:1,1:3,1:3 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov - Hradec Králové |
5:6 |
1:1,1:4,3:0 |
|
17:30 |
Karlovy Vary - Mladá Boleslav |
4:1 |
4:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
České Budějovice - Kometa Brno |
1:2 |
0:0,1:2,0:0 |
|
17:00 |
Třinec - Olomouc |
6:1 |
1:0,5:0,0:1 |
12.02.2024 |
17:59 |
Kladno - Vítkovice |
0:4 |
0:1,0:1,0:2 |
|
17:30 |
Plzeň - Pardubice |
1:3 |
0:0,1:1,0:2 |
11.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Kladno - Vítkovice |
2:3 |
1:0,0:1,1:2 |
04.02.2024 |
17:00 |
Olomouc - Pardubice |
2:1 |
1:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Kometa Brno - Mladá Boleslav |
2:3 |
1:0,1:0,0:2 |
|
16:30 |
Plzeň - Karlovy Vary |
4:3 |
1:2,0:0,3:1 |
|
16:00 |
Liberec - Litvínov |
6:2 |
2:0,1:2,3:0 |
|
16:00 |
Vítkovice - Třinec |
2:6 |
2:1,0:4,0:1 |
|
16:00 |
Hradec Králové - České Budějovice |
4:0 |
2:0,0:0,2:0 |
|
16:00 |
Sparta Praha - Kladno |
5:3 |
3:0,1:2,1:1 |
02.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Pardubice - Sparta Praha |
1:3 |
1:2,0:0,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
České Budějovice - Plzeň |
4:3 |
1:0,2:1,1:2 |
|
17:30 |
Karlovy Vary - Olomouc |
1:3 |
1:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
Mladá Boleslav - Hradec Králové |
2:1 |
1:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Vítkovice - Kladno |
4:2 |
2:1,2:0,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Třinec - Liberec |
5:1 |
1:1,1:0,3:0 |
01.02.2024 |
17:30 |
Litvínov - Kometa Brno |
2:3 |
0:1,1:0,1:2 |
31.01.2024 |
18:30 |
Sparta Praha - Liberec |
4:1 |
1:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
17:00 |
Třinec - Kladno |
5:0 |
1:0,2:0,2:0 |
30.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Pardubice - Plzeň |
3:1 |
1:0,0:0,2:1 |
|
17:30 |
Vítkovice - České Budějovice |
1:2 |
1:0,0:2,0:0 |
28.01.2024 |
17:00 |
Kometa Brno - Karlovy Vary |
5:1 |
1:1,2:0,2:0 |
|
17:00 |
Pardubice - Kladno |
3:1 |
1:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Liberec - Hradec Králové |
3:4 |
3:1,0:2,0:0 |
|
17:00 |
Olomouc - České Budějovice |
3:2 |
0:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
16:29 |
Plzeň - Litvínov |
3:5 |
1:1,1:1,1:3 |
|
16:00 |
Sparta Praha - Třinec |
5:1 |
1:0,1:0,3:1 |
|
16:00 |
Vítkovice - Mladá Boleslav |
0:1 |
0:0,0:0,0:0 |
26.01.2024 |
18:15 |
Kladno - Olomouc |
2:3 |
1:2,1:1,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Kometa Brno - Hradec Králové |
3:2 |
0:0,0:1,2:1 |
|
17:30 |
České Budějovice - Sparta Praha |
5:3 |
0:2,3:1,2:0 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov - Pardubice |
1:3 |
1:0,0:2,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
Mladá Boleslav - Liberec |
1:4 |
0:2,0:1,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Třinec - Plzeň |
3:0 |
1:0,1:0,1:0 |
25.01.2024 |
17:30 |
Karlovy Vary - Vítkovice |
0:3 |
0:0,0:2,0:1 |
23.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Liberec - Plzeň |
2:1 |
0:0,0:0,2:1 |
|
18:00 |
Hradec Králové - Vítkovice |
3:4 |
2:1,0:0,1:2 |
|
17:30 |
Mladá Boleslav - Sparta Praha |
3:2 |
2:0,1:2,0:0 |
|
17:30 |
České Budějovice - Pardubice |
3:4 |
2:1,1:1,0:2 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov - Olomouc |
4:1 |
0:0,3:0,1:1 |
|
17:30 |
Karlovy Vary - Kladno |
4:1 |
1:1,1:0,2:0 |
|
17:00 |
Třinec - Kometa Brno |
5:1 |
2:0,1:1,2:0 |
21.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Pardubice - Třinec |
5:3 |
3:0,1:1,1:2 |
|
17:00 |
Olomouc - Mladá Boleslav |
7:1 |
0:0,5:1,2:0 |
|
17:00 |
Kometa Brno - Liberec |
4:1 |
1:0,0:1,3:0 |
|
16:30 |
Plzeň - Hradec Králové |
2:3 |
0:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Kladno - České Budějovice |
0:3 |
0:0,0:1,0:2 |
|
16:00 |
Sparta Praha - Karlovy Vary |
1:4 |
1:1,0:1,0:2 |
|
16:00 |
Vítkovice - Litvínov |
5:1 |
1:0,2:0,2:1 |
19.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Liberec - Olomouc |
5:2 |
1:2,2:0,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Hradec Králové - Sparta Praha |
2:3 |
0:1,0:1,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Kometa Brno - Vítkovice |
7:1 |
1:0,4:0,2:1 |
|
17:30 |
Mladá Boleslav - Plzeň |
1:2 |
1:1,0:0,0:0 |
|
17:30 |
Karlovy Vary - Pardubice |
3:4 |
2:0,0:0,1:3 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov - Kladno |
4:3 |
2:0,1:2,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Třinec - České Budějovice |
4:3 |
0:2,3:0,0:1 |
17.01.2024 |
18:30 |
Sparta Praha - Pardubice |
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Hradec Králové - Mladá Boleslav |
2:3 |
0:1,0:1,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Kometa Brno - Litvínov |
3:1 |
1:0,0:1,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Olomouc - Karlovy Vary |
3:1 |
0:1,2:0,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Plzeň - České Budějovice |
4:3 |
3:1,1:2,0:0 |
14.01.2024 |
17:30 |
Plzeň - Kometa Brno |
2:3 |
1:2,0:0,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Olomouc - Hradec Králové |
3:2 |
2:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
České Budějovice - Karlovy Vary |
3:0 |
0:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Pardubice - Mladá Boleslav |
4:3 |
0:0,3:1,0:2 |
|
16:00 |
Kladno - Třinec |
3:5 |
1:2,2:0,0:3 |
|
16:00 |
Vítkovice - Liberec |
2:0 |
0:0,2:0,0:0 |
|
16:00 |
Sparta Praha - Litvínov |
6:3 |
0:0,3:3,3:0 |
12.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Liberec - Sparta Praha |
3:4 |
2:2,1:1,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Hradec Králové - Pardubice |
2:3 |
1:2,1:1,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Kometa Brno - Olomouc |
4:3 |
1:1,2:1,1:1 |
|
17:30 |
Mladá Boleslav - Kladno |
4:3 |
1:1,2:2,0:0 |
|
17:30 |
Karlovy Vary - Třinec |
0:3 |
0:1,0:0,0:2 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov - České Budějovice |
4:3 |
3:1,0:2,0:0 |
|
17:30 |
Plzeň - Vítkovice |
2:1 |
1:0,1:1,0:0 |
10.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Liberec - Třinec |
4:1 |
0:0,1:0,3:1 |
|
18:00 |
Kometa Brno - Pardubice |
6:7 |
1:2,0:3,5:1 |
07.01.2024 |
17:00 |
České Budějovice - Liberec |
1:8 |
0:4,0:1,1:3 |
|
17:00 |
Olomouc - Plzeň |
7:3 |
2:0,2:2,3:1 |
|
17:00 |
Pardubice - Kometa Brno |
3:4 |
0:2,2:0,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Kladno - Hradec Králové |
1:2 |
1:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
16:00 |
Vítkovice - Sparta Praha |
2:4 |
1:1,0:3,1:0 |
|
15:30 |
Karlovy Vary - Litvínov |
2:1 |
1:1,0:0,0:0 |
|
14:59 |
Třinec - Mladá Boleslav |
2:1 |
0:0,0:0,1:1 |
05.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Kometa Brno - Sparta Praha |
2:3 |
1:3,1:0,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Liberec - Pardubice |
1:4 |
0:1,1:0,0:3 |
|
18:00 |
Hradec Králové - Karlovy Vary |
2:3 |
0:0,2:1,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov - Třinec |
5:2 |
0:1,3:1,2:0 |
|
17:30 |
Plzeň - Kladno |
7:2 |
1:2,3:0,3:0 |
|
17:30 |
Mladá Boleslav - České Budějovice |
2:4 |
1:1,1:0,0:3 |
|
17:30 |
Vítkovice - Olomouc |
3:2 |
1:0,1:1,0:1 |
03.01.2024 |
18:30 |
Sparta Praha - Vítkovice |
2:1 |
0:1,2:0,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Liberec - České Budějovice |
4:1 |
0:0,3:0,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Hradec Králové - Kladno |
4:2 |
3:2,0:0,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Mladá Boleslav - Třinec |
2:3 |
1:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov - Karlovy Vary |
1:6 |
1:3,0:0,0:3 |
|
17:30 |
Plzeň - Olomouc |
8:0 |
1:0,2:0,5:0 |
30.12.2023 |
17:30 |
Litvínov - Mladá Boleslav |
6:1 |
1:0,3:1,2:0 |
|
17:00 |
České Budějovice - Vítkovice |
3:4 |
0:1,2:1,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Třinec - Hradec Králové |
7:2 |
0:1,1:0,6:1 |
|
16:00 |
Kladno - Kometa Brno |
4:5 |
0:1,3:2,1:1 |
|
16:00 |
Sparta Praha - Olomouc |
1:4 |
1:1,0:0,0:3 |
|
15:30 |
Karlovy Vary - Liberec |
2:4 |
1:0,1:1,0:3 |
28.12.2023 |
18:00 |
Olomouc - Třinec |
1:2 |
1:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Kometa Brno - České Budějovice |
2:5 |
0:0,1:3,1:2 |
|
18:00 |
Hradec Králové - Litvínov |
1:5 |
0:3,1:0,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Liberec - Kladno |
4:8 |
2:2,2:4,0:2 |
|
17:30 |
Mladá Boleslav - Karlovy Vary |
4:1 |
3:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Plzeň - Sparta Praha |
2:4 |
2:1,0:0,0:3 |
26.12.2023 |
17:00 |
Třinec - Vítkovice |
2:4 |
1:2,1:1,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Sparta Praha - Kladno |
5:3 |
1:0,3:0,1:3 |
|
17:00 |
České Budějovice - Hradec Králové |
4:2 |
0:0,3:2,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Mladá Boleslav - Kometa Brno |
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
15:30 |
Litvínov - Liberec |
6:3 |
4:2,1:0,1:1 |
|
15:30 |
Karlovy Vary - Plzeň |
4:1 |
1:0,2:1,1:0 |
20.12.2023 |
18:00 |
Pardubice - Kladno |
4:3 |
2:0,2:3,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Hradec Králové - Liberec |
2:5 |
0:2,2:2,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov - Plzeň |
2:3 |
0:0,1:2,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Karlovy Vary - Kometa Brno |
3:2 |
2:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
České Budějovice - Olomouc |
4:0 |
2:0,0:0,2:0 |
|
17:00 |
Třinec - Sparta Praha |
1:2 |
0:0,0:1,1:0 |
19.12.2023 |
17:30 |
Vítkovice - Mladá Boleslav |
2:0 |
0:0,0:0,2:0 |
18.12.2023 |
18:00 |
Pardubice - Olomouc |
8:2 |
2:0,2:0,4:2 |
10.12.2023 |
18:00 |
Plzeň - Třinec |
5:4 |
2:0,1:4,2:0 |
|
17:00 |
Pardubice - Litvínov |
2:4 |
0:0,0:2,2:2 |
|
17:00 |
Olomouc - Kladno |
3:2 |
0:2,1:0,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Hradec Králové - Kometa Brno |
5:2 |
1:1,0:0,4:1 |
|
16:00 |
Sparta Praha - České Budějovice |
3:2 |
0:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Liberec - Mladá Boleslav |
4:1 |
1:0,2:1,1:0 |
|
14:00 |
Vítkovice - Karlovy Vary |
4:1 |
1:0,2:1,1:0 |
08.12.2023 |
18:00 |
Pardubice - České Budějovice |
4:3 |
1:2,0:1,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Kladno - Karlovy Vary |
2:3 |
0:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
17:30 |
Mladá Boleslav - Sparta Praha |
3:6 |
0:2,1:1,2:3 |
|
17:30 |
Vítkovice - Hradec Králové |
2:3 |
1:0,0:2,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov - Olomouc |
1:2 |
1:1,0:0,0:0 |
|
17:00 |
Třinec - Kometa Brno |
2:1 |
0:0,1:0,1:1 |
07.12.2023 |
17:30 |
Plzeň - Liberec |
1:3 |
0:0,1:1,0:2 |
03.12.2023 |
17:00 |
České Budějovice - Kladno |
6:3 |
1:0,1:1,4:2 |
|
17:00 |
Vítkovice - Litvínov |
6:2 |
1:0,2:1,3:1 |
|
16:00 |
Hradec Králové - Plzeň |
1:2 |
0:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Mladá Boleslav - Olomouc |
2:4 |
1:1,0:3,1:0 |
|
15:30 |
Karlovy Vary - Sparta Praha |
0:3 |
0:0,0:1,0:2 |
|
15:00 |
Třinec - Pardubice |
1:5 |
0:2,0:3,1:0 |
|
15:00 |
Liberec - Kometa Brno |
1:6 |
0:3,1:3,0:0 |
01.12.2023 |
18:00 |
Olomouc - Liberec |
3:2 |
2:1,0:0,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Kladno - Litvínov |
3:0 |
0:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Plzeň - Mladá Boleslav |
5:0 |
1:0,2:0,2:0 |
|
17:00 |
Třinec - České Budějovice |
3:2 |
3:0,0:1,0:1 |
30.11.2023 |
18:00 |
Hradec Králové - Sparta Praha |
2:1 |
1:1,1:0,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Pardubice - Vítkovice |
2:1 |
0:1,1:0,0:0 |
28.11.2023 |
18:30 |
Sparta Praha - Litvínov |
3:1 |
1:0,0:1,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Liberec - Vítkovice |
2:1 |
1:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Hradec Králové - Olomouc |
5:3 |
1:2,2:1,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Kometa Brno - Plzeň |
4:1 |
1:0,2:1,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Mladá Boleslav - Pardubice |
1:4 |
0:0,1:2,0:2 |
|
17:00 |
Třinec - Kladno |
4:3 |
1:2,1:0,1:1 |
26.11.2023 |
17:00 |
Pardubice - Hradec Králové |
5:2 |
1:0,1:1,3:1 |
|
17:00 |
České Budějovice - Litvínov |
1:0 |
0:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Olomouc - Kometa Brno |
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Třinec - Karlovy Vary |
3:1 |
0:1,2:0,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Kladno - Mladá Boleslav |
2:3 |
1:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
16:00 |
Liberec - Sparta Praha |
4:5 |
2:3,2:1,0:1 |
|
16:00 |
Vítkovice - Plzeň |
2:3 |
1:0,1:0,0:2 |
24.11.2023 |
18:00 |
Hradec Králové - Kladno |
2:1 |
1:1,1:0,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Kometa Brno - Pardubice |
4:3 |
1:0,1:1,1:2 |
|
18:00 |
Liberec - České Budějovice |
2:5 |
0:1,1:3,1:1 |
|
17:30 |
Vítkovice - Sparta Praha |
1:3 |
0:0,0:1,1:2 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov - Karlovy Vary |
6:4 |
0:2,4:1,2:1 |
|
17:30 |
Plzeň - Olomouc |
1:2 |
1:1,0:0,0:0 |
|
17:30 |
Mladá Boleslav - Třinec |
2:3 |
2:0,0:1,0:1 |
22.11.2023 |
17:30 |
Karlovy Vary - České Budějovice |
4:2 |
0:1,3:1,1:0 |
19.11.2023 |
17:00 |
Karlovy Vary - Hradec Králové |
3:4 |
0:0,1:4,2:0 |
|
17:00 |
Pardubice - Liberec |
2:3 |
1:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
České Budějovice - Mladá Boleslav |
3:2 |
0:0,2:1,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Kometa Brno - Sparta Praha |
2:1 |
0:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Olomouc - Vítkovice |
3:2 |
2:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
16:15 |
Kladno - Plzeň |
2:4 |
0:2,2:0,0:2 |
|
15:00 |
Třinec - Litvínov |
2:3 |
0:1,1:1,1:0 |
17.11.2023 |
18:00 |
Liberec - Karlovy Vary |
5:4 |
0:1,2:2,2:1 |
|
17:00 |
Kometa Brno - Kladno |
8:1 |
1:0,3:0,4:1 |
|
16:30 |
Plzeň - Pardubice |
1:6 |
1:2,0:1,0:3 |
|
16:00 |
Mladá Boleslav - Litvínov |
5:0 |
0:0,3:0,2:0 |
|
16:00 |
Hradec Králové - Třinec |
3:5 |
2:0,0:2,1:3 |
16.11.2023 |
18:00 |
Olomouc - Sparta Praha |
1:3 |
0:0,0:1,1:2 |
15.11.2023 |
17:30 |
Mladá Boleslav - Hradec Králové |
0:3 |
0:1,0:1,0:1 |
05.11.2023 |
17:00 |
Vítkovice - Pardubice |
0:2 |
0:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
České Budějovice - Kometa Brno |
5:2 |
1:0,2:0,2:2 |
|
16:00 |
Kladno - Liberec |
3:6 |
1:1,2:1,0:4 |
|
16:00 |
Sparta Praha - Plzeň |
5:3 |
1:1,3:2,1:0 |
|
15:30 |
Litvínov - Hradec Králové |
0:2 |
0:0,0:2,0:0 |
|
15:30 |
Karlovy Vary - Mladá Boleslav |
2:1 |
1:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
15:00 |
Třinec - Olomouc |
5:0 |
2:0,2:0,1:0 |
03.11.2023 |
18:00 |
Olomouc - Pardubice |
1:5 |
1:1,0:1,0:3 |
|
18:00 |
Liberec - Litvínov |
5:2 |
1:0,2:1,2:1 |
|
18:00 |
Hradec Králové - České Budějovice |
4:1 |
1:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Kometa Brno - Mladá Boleslav |
2:1 |
0:1,2:0,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Kladno - Sparta Praha |
2:3 |
1:2,0:1,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Vítkovice - Třinec |
3:6 |
1:1,0:1,2:4 |
|
17:30 |
Plzeň - Karlovy Vary |
2:3 |
0:1,1:1,1:0 |
01.11.2023 |
17:30 |
Karlovy Vary - Olomouc |
4:5 |
2:1,2:3,0:0 |
31.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Pardubice - Sparta Praha |
4:3 |
3:2,0:0,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Liberec - Třinec |
1:3 |
0:0,1:1,0:2 |
|
17:30 |
České Budějovice - Plzeň |
4:1 |
0:0,2:1,2:0 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov - Kometa Brno |
6:3 |
2:1,2:0,2:2 |
29.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Plzeň - Litvínov |
5:2 |
0:0,3:1,2:1 |
|
17:30 |
Mladá Boleslav - Vítkovice |
2:3 |
1:1,0:1,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Kometa Brno - Karlovy Vary |
3:0 |
1:0,2:0,0:0 |
|
17:00 |
Olomouc - České Budějovice |
5:2 |
1:0,2:2,2:0 |
|
16:00 |
Sparta Praha - Třinec |
3:2 |
2:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
16:00 |
Kladno - Pardubice |
2:6 |
0:1,2:1,0:4 |
|
16:00 |
Liberec - Hradec Králové |
5:4 |
2:0,2:2,1:2 |
27.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Kladno - Olomouc |
3:2 |
1:0,0:1,2:1 |
|
18:00 |
Hradec Králové - Kometa Brno |
1:5 |
0:1,0:1,1:3 |
|
17:30 |
České Budějovice - Sparta Praha |
1:4 |
1:3,0:1,0:0 |
|
17:30 |
Karlovy Vary - Vítkovice |
3:1 |
0:0,0:1,3:0 |
|
17:30 |
Mladá Boleslav - Liberec |
0:8 |
0:2,0:3,0:3 |
|
17:29 |
Litvínov - Pardubice |
4:1 |
3:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Třinec - Plzeň |
4:1 |
0:0,3:0,1:1 |
24.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Liberec - Karlovy Vary |
1:2 |
1:0,0:1,0:0 |
22.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Sparta Praha - Mladá Boleslav |
4:1 |
1:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
17:00 |
České Budějovice - Pardubice |
4:3 |
0:1,0:1,3:1 |
|
17:00 |
Olomouc - Litvínov |
2:1 |
0:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Kometa Brno - Třinec |
2:3 |
1:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
16:00 |
Liberec - Plzeň |
3:4 |
2:0,0:2,1:1 |
|
16:00 |
Hradec Králové - Vítkovice |
2:0 |
2:0,0:0,0:0 |
|
15:30 |
Karlovy Vary - Kladno |
1:2 |
0:1,1:1,0:0 |
20.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Olomouc - Mladá Boleslav |
2:3 |
0:0,2:2,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Pardubice - Třinec |
4:3 |
2:0,1:1,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Kometa Brno - Liberec |
5:2 |
0:2,2:0,3:0 |
|
18:00 |
Kladno - České Budějovice |
3:2 |
1:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
Plzeň - Hradec Králové |
3:2 |
1:0,1:0,1:2 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov - Vítkovice |
6:3 |
2:2,4:0,0:1 |
18.10.2023 |
18:30 |
Sparta Praha - Karlovy Vary |
2:5 |
1:2,1:0,0:3 |
16.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Liberec - Olomouc |
4:1 |
1:0,0:1,3:0 |
15.10.2023 |
17:30 |
Litvínov - Kladno |
5:4 |
1:2,1:1,2:1 |
|
17:00 |
České Budějovice - Třinec |
1:2 |
0:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Sparta Praha - Hradec Králové |
3:1 |
0:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
16:00 |
Mladá Boleslav - Plzeň |
3:4 |
1:0,2:1,0:3 |
|
15:30 |
Karlovy Vary - Pardubice |
0:3 |
0:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
14:30 |
Kometa Brno - Vítkovice |
3:5 |
0:1,3:2,0:2 |
13.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Olomouc - Hradec Králové |
1:2 |
0:1,1:0,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Pardubice - Mladá Boleslav |
3:1 |
0:0,2:1,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
České Budějovice - Karlovy Vary |
2:3 |
1:0,1:0,0:2 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov - Sparta Praha |
4:2 |
1:0,1:1,2:1 |
|
17:30 |
Vítkovice - Liberec |
5:2 |
2:1,1:0,2:1 |
12.10.2023 |
17:30 |
Plzeň - Kometa Brno |
1:2 |
1:1,0:1,0:0 |
08.10.2023 |
19:20 |
Hradec Králové - Pardubice |
2:4 |
0:1,1:2,1:1 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov - České Budějovice |
4:3 |
2:0,2:2,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Kometa Brno - Olomouc |
3:2 |
0:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Třinec - Karlovy Vary |
5:1 |
2:1,2:0,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Mladá Boleslav - Kladno |
3:4 |
1:2,1:1,1:1 |
|
16:00 |
Sparta Praha - Liberec |
1:4 |
1:1,0:1,0:2 |
|
15:00 |
Plzeň - Vítkovice |
1:0 |
0:0,0:0,1:0 |
06.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Pardubice - Kometa Brno |
5:3 |
2:0,1:3,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Kladno - Hradec Králové |
3:4 |
0:0,2:2,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Olomouc - Plzeň |
3:2 |
2:1,1:1,0:0 |
|
17:30 |
Karlovy Vary - Litvínov |
1:4 |
1:2,0:2,0:0 |
|
17:00 |
Třinec - Mladá Boleslav |
4:1 |
1:0,0:1,3:0 |
05.10.2023 |
17:30 |
České Budějovice - Liberec |
3:4 |
1:0,1:3,1:0 |
03.10.2023 |
18:30 |
Sparta Praha - Vítkovice |
3:2 |
0:1,2:0,1:1 |
01.10.2023 |
17:30 |
Litvínov - Třinec |
6:4 |
3:1,2:1,1:2 |
|
16:30 |
Plzeň - Kladno |
4:5 |
1:0,1:4,2:0 |
|
16:00 |
Liberec - Pardubice |
4:3 |
2:1,1:0,0:2 |
|
16:00 |
Vítkovice - Olomouc |
4:3 |
0:0,1:2,2:1 |
|
16:00 |
Hradec Králové - Karlovy Vary |
2:4 |
0:1,1:0,1:3 |
|
16:00 |
Sparta Praha - Kometa Brno |
0:2 |
0:0,0:0,0:2 |
|
15:30 |
Mladá Boleslav - České Budějovice |
2:5 |
0:1,0:2,2:2 |
29.09.2023 |
18:30 |
Sparta Praha - Olomouc |
4:0 |
0:0,2:0,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Pardubice - Plzeň |
4:1 |
1:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
18:00 |
Kladno - Kometa Brno |
1:4 |
0:1,0:1,1:2 |
|
17:30 |
České Budějovice - Vítkovice |
2:1 |
0:0,0:1,2:0 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov - Mladá Boleslav |
5:2 |
2:0,0:2,3:0 |
|
17:30 |
Karlovy Vary - Liberec |
5:2 |
1:0,1:2,3:0 |
|
17:00 |
Třinec - Hradec Králové |
0:5 |
0:1,0:2,0:2 |
27.09.2023 |
18:00 |
Kometa Brno - České Budějovice |
4:0 |
0:0,3:0,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Hradec Králové - Litvínov |
2:3 |
0:1,2:1,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Liberec - Kladno |
3:2 |
3:0,0:2,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Olomouc - Třinec |
3:4 |
1:2,0:0,2:2 |
|
17:30 |
Mladá Boleslav - Karlovy Vary |
1:0 |
0:0,1:0,0:0 |
|
17:30 |
Plzeň - Sparta Praha |
2:3 |
1:1,0:1,1:1 |
|
17:30 |
Vítkovice - Pardubice |
3:7 |
2:2,1:2,0:3 |
24.09.2023 |
18:00 |
Pardubice - Olomouc |
3:1 |
2:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
České Budějovice - Hradec Králové |
2:1 |
0:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Třinec - Vítkovice |
4:3 |
1:0,0:1,2:2 |
|
16:00 |
Mladá Boleslav - Kometa Brno |
6:3 |
1:1,2:0,3:2 |
|
16:00 |
Kladno - Sparta Praha |
1:7 |
0:2,0:3,1:2 |
|
14:30 |
Litvínov - Liberec |
4:1 |
3:0,1:1,0:0 |
22.09.2023 |
18:00 |
Hradec Králové - Mladá Boleslav |
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Kometa Brno - Litvínov |
2:3 |
1:1,0:1,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Olomouc - Karlovy Vary |
4:3 |
0:0,2:1,2:2 |
|
17:33 |
Plzeň - České Budějovice |
0:1 |
0:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
17:30 |
Vítkovice - Kladno |
2:3 |
2:1,0:1,0:0 |
21.09.2023 |
17:00 |
Třinec - Liberec |
4:1 |
2:0,0:1,2:0 |
20.09.2023 |
18:30 |
Sparta Praha - Pardubice |
4:3 |
1:1,1:0,1:2 |
17.09.2023 |
17:45 |
Třinec - Sparta Praha |
2:3 |
1:2,1:0,0:0 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov - Plzeň |
4:2 |
2:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
České Budějovice - Olomouc |
3:1 |
0:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
16:00 |
Mladá Boleslav - Vítkovice |
2:4 |
0:2,1:1,1:1 |
|
16:00 |
Kladno - Pardubice |
1:3 |
0:0,1:2,0:1 |
|
16:00 |
Hradec Králové - Liberec |
5:3 |
2:1,1:1,2:1 |
|
15:30 |
Karlovy Vary - Kometa Brno |
4:0 |
1:0,1:0,2:0 |
15.09.2023 |
18:30 |
Sparta Praha - České Budějovice |
5:2 |
1:0,3:2,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Kometa Brno - Hradec Králové |
0:4 |
0:2,0:1,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Pardubice - Litvínov |
5:1 |
1:0,1:1,3:0 |
|
18:00 |
Liberec - Mladá Boleslav |
4:3 |
1:1,1:2,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Olomouc - Kladno |
1:0 |
1:0,0:0,0:0 |
|
17:30 |
Vítkovice - Karlovy Vary |
2:6 |
0:4,2:0,0:2 |
14.09.2023 |
17:30 |
Plzeň - Třinec |
3:1 |
2:0,1:0,0:1 |