HokejLive.netČeskoExtraliga › Program

Extraliga - Česko

Dátum Čas Zápas
10.12.2021 17:00 Kladno - Pardubice
17:00 Třinec - České Budějovice
17:30 Zlín - Litvínov
18:00 Hradec Králové - Sparta Praha
18:00 Kometa Brno - Karlovy Vary
18:00 Olomouc - Mladá Boleslav
12.12.2021 15:00 Třinec - Plzeň
15:00 Sparta Praha - Olomouc
15:30 Litvínov - Liberec
16:00 Vítkovice - Karlovy Vary
16:00 Mladá Boleslav - Pardubice
17:00 Kometa Brno - Zlín
17:10 České Budějovice - Kladno
19.12.2021 16:00 Hradec Králové - Karlovy Vary
21.12.2021 17:00 Třinec - Litvínov
17:30 Zlín - České Budějovice
17:30 Mladá Boleslav - Kometa Brno
17:30 Karlovy Vary - Liberec
18:00 Kladno - Hradec Králové
18:00 Pardubice - Sparta Praha
18:00 Olomouc - Plzeň
23.12.2021 17:30 České Budějovice - Olomouc
17:30 Vítkovice - Zlín
17:30 Plzeň - Mladá Boleslav
18:00 Kometa Brno - Pardubice
18:00 Liberec - Kladno
18:30 Sparta Praha - Třinec
26.12.2021 15:30 Mladá Boleslav - Liberec
15:30 Kladno - Litvínov
15:30 Zlín - Hradec Králové
17:00 Třinec - Kometa Brno
17:00 Olomouc - Karlovy Vary
17:00 Pardubice - Vítkovice
28.12.2021 17:00 Litvínov - Pardubice
17:00 Karlovy Vary - Kladno
17:00 Sparta Praha - Mladá Boleslav
17:00 České Budějovice - Plzeň
17:00 Liberec - Zlín
17:00 Vítkovice - Olomouc
17:00 Hradec Králové - Třinec
30.12.2021 17:00 Mladá Boleslav - Vítkovice
17:00 Třinec - Kladno
17:00 Plzeň - Kometa Brno
17:00 Olomouc - Hradec Králové
17:00 Zlín - Karlovy Vary
17:00 Sparta Praha - Litvínov
17:00 Pardubice - České Budějovice
04.01.2022 17:00 Liberec - Olomouc
17:00 Kometa Brno - Sparta Praha
17:00 Hradec Králové - Pardubice
17:00 Litvínov - Plzeň
17:00 Vítkovice - Třinec
17:00 Kladno - Zlín
17:00 České Budějovice - Mladá Boleslav
07.01.2022 17:00 Kometa Brno - České Budějovice
17:00 Sparta Praha - Vítkovice
17:00 Pardubice - Karlovy Vary
17:00 Mladá Boleslav - Litvínov
17:00 Třinec - Liberec
17:00 Plzeň - Hradec Králové
17:00 Olomouc - Zlín
09.01.2022 17:00 Karlovy Vary - Třinec
17:00 Hradec Králové - Mladá Boleslav
17:00 Litvínov - Kometa Brno
17:00 Kladno - Olomouc
17:00 Vítkovice - Plzeň
17:00 Sparta Praha - České Budějovice
17:00 Liberec - Pardubice
11.01.2022 17:30 České Budějovice - Liberec
14.01.2022 17:00 Pardubice - Kladno
17:00 Litvínov - České Budějovice
17:00 Třinec - Zlín
17:00 Plzeň - Liberec
17:00 Mladá Boleslav - Karlovy Vary
17:00 Kometa Brno - Vítkovice
17:00 Sparta Praha - Hradec Králové
16.01.2022 17:00 Karlovy Vary - České Budějovice
17:00 Vítkovice - Litvínov
17:00 Hradec Králové - Kometa Brno
17:00 Kladno - Plzeň
17:00 Zlín - Mladá Boleslav
17:00 Olomouc - Třinec
17:00 Liberec - Sparta Praha
18.01.2022 17:00 Plzeň - Zlín
17:00 České Budějovice - Vítkovice
17:00 Litvínov - Hradec Králové
17:00 Sparta Praha - Karlovy Vary
17:00 Pardubice - Olomouc
17:00 Mladá Boleslav - Kladno
17:00 Kometa Brno - Liberec
21.01.2022 17:00 Hradec Králové - Vítkovice
17:00 Kladno - Kometa Brno
17:00 Zlín - Sparta Praha
17:00 Olomouc - Litvínov
17:00 Liberec - České Budějovice
17:00 Karlovy Vary - Plzeň
17:00 Třinec - Pardubice
23.01.2022 17:00 Litvínov - Karlovy Vary
17:00 Sparta Praha - Kladno
17:00 Pardubice - Zlín
17:00 Mladá Boleslav - Třinec
17:00 Vítkovice - Liberec
17:00 Kometa Brno - Olomouc
17:00 České Budějovice - Hradec Králové
28.01.2022 17:00 České Budějovice - Třinec
17:00 Litvínov - Zlín
17:00 Vítkovice - Kladno
17:00 Hradec Králové - Liberec
17:00 Mladá Boleslav - Olomouc
17:00 Kometa Brno - Karlovy Vary
17:00 Plzeň - Pardubice
30.01.2022 17:00 Olomouc - Sparta Praha
17:00 Kladno - České Budějovice
17:00 Zlín - Kometa Brno
17:00 Pardubice - Mladá Boleslav
17:00 Liberec - Litvínov
17:00 Vítkovice - Karlovy Vary
17:00 Třinec - Plzeň
02.02.2022 17:00 Liberec - Karlovy Vary
17:00 Sparta Praha - Pardubice
17:00 Hradec Králové - Kladno
17:00 Litvínov - Třinec
17:00 Kometa Brno - Mladá Boleslav
17:00 Plzeň - Olomouc
17:00 České Budějovice - Zlín
04.02.2022 17:00 Olomouc - České Budějovice
17:00 Mladá Boleslav - Plzeň
17:00 Zlín - Vítkovice
17:00 Karlovy Vary - Hradec Králové
17:00 Pardubice - Kometa Brno
17:00 Kladno - Liberec
17:00 Třinec - Sparta Praha
06.02.2022 17:00 Kometa Brno - Třinec
17:00 Vítkovice - Pardubice
17:00 Hradec Králové - Zlín
17:00 Liberec - Mladá Boleslav
17:00 Karlovy Vary - Olomouc
17:00 Sparta Praha - Plzeň
17:00 Litvínov - Kladno
11.02.2022 17:00 Mladá Boleslav - Sparta Praha
17:00 Zlín - Liberec
17:00 Plzeň - České Budějovice
17:00 Olomouc - Vítkovice
17:00 Kladno - Karlovy Vary
17:00 Třinec - Hradec Králové
17:00 Pardubice - Litvínov
13.02.2022 17:00 České Budějovice - Pardubice
17:00 Kometa Brno - Plzeň
17:00 Karlovy Vary - Zlín
17:00 Hradec Králové - Olomouc
17:00 Litvínov - Sparta Praha
17:00 Kladno - Třinec
17:00 Vítkovice - Mladá Boleslav
18.02.2022 17:00 Olomouc - Liberec
17:00 Mladá Boleslav - České Budějovice
17:00 Sparta Praha - Kometa Brno
17:00 Pardubice - Hradec Králové
17:00 Zlín - Kladno
17:00 Plzeň - Litvínov
20.02.2022 17:00 Karlovy Vary - Pardubice
17:00 Vítkovice - Sparta Praha
17:00 České Budějovice - Kometa Brno
17:00 Liberec - Třinec
17:00 Zlín - Olomouc
17:00 Hradec Králové - Plzeň
17:00 Litvínov - Mladá Boleslav
22.02.2022 17:00 Kometa Brno - Litvínov
17:00 Sparta Praha - České Budějovice
17:00 Pardubice - Liberec
17:00 Mladá Boleslav - Hradec Králové
17:00 Třinec - Karlovy Vary
17:00 Plzeň - Vítkovice
17:00 Olomouc - Kladno
25.02.2022 17:00 České Budějovice - Litvínov
17:00 Kladno - Pardubice
17:00 Vítkovice - Kometa Brno
17:00 Liberec - Plzeň
17:00 Karlovy Vary - Mladá Boleslav
17:00 Zlín - Třinec
18:30 Sparta Praha - Olomouc
27.02.2022 17:00 Litvínov - Vítkovice
17:00 Třinec - Olomouc
17:00 Kometa Brno - Hradec Králové
17:00 Plzeň - Kladno
17:00 Mladá Boleslav - Zlín
17:00 Sparta Praha - Liberec
17:00 České Budějovice - Karlovy Vary
01.03.2022 17:00 Kladno - Vítkovice
04.03.2022 17:00 Zlín - Plzeň
17:00 Olomouc - Pardubice
17:00 Liberec - Kometa Brno
17:00 Karlovy Vary - Sparta Praha
17:00 Vítkovice - České Budějovice
17:00 Hradec Králové - Litvínov
17:00 Kladno - Mladá Boleslav
06.03.2022 17:00 Plzeň - Karlovy Vary
17:00 České Budějovice - Liberec
17:00 Kometa Brno - Kladno
17:00 Sparta Praha - Zlín
17:00 Pardubice - Třinec
17:00 Litvínov - Olomouc
17:00 Vítkovice - Hradec Králové
08.03.2022 17:00 Liberec - Vítkovice
17:00 Zlín - Pardubice
17:00 Karlovy Vary - Litvínov
17:00 Třinec - Mladá Boleslav
17:00 Hradec Králové - České Budějovice
17:00 Kladno - Sparta Praha
17:00 Olomouc - Kometa Brno