HokejLive.netČeskoExtraliga › Program

Extraliga - Česko

Dátum Čas Zápas
28.01.2021 18:00 Pardubice - Liberec
29.01.2021 17:00 Hradec Králové - České Budějovice
17:00 Olomouc - Zlín
17:00 Třinec - Kometa Brno
17:30 Vítkovice - Litvínov
17:30 Mladá Boleslav - Karlovy Vary
18:00 Sparta Praha - Plzeň
30.01.2021 17:00 Kometa Brno - Litvínov
31.01.2021 15:00 Třinec - Karlovy Vary
16:00 Liberec - Olomouc
16:30 Plzeň - Pardubice
16:30 Vítkovice - Hradec Králové
17:00 České Budějovice - Mladá Boleslav
17:00 Zlín - Sparta Praha
02.02.2021 17:00 Sparta Praha - Karlovy Vary
17:00 Třinec - Vítkovice
17:20 České Budějovice - Kometa Brno
17:20 Litvínov - Liberec
17:20 Mladá Boleslav - Plzeň
18:00 Hradec Králové - Zlín
18:00 Pardubice - Olomouc
05.02.2021 17:00 Zlín - Pardubice
17:30 Karlovy Vary - České Budějovice
17:30 Plzeň - Litvínov
17:30 Vítkovice - Sparta Praha
18:00 Kometa Brno - Mladá Boleslav
18:00 Liberec - Hradec Králové
18:00 Olomouc - Třinec
07.02.2021 15:00 Třinec - Zlín
15:30 Litvínov - Karlovy Vary
16:00 Mladá Boleslav - Liberec
16:00 Hradec Králové - Olomouc
16:00 Sparta Praha - Pardubice
16:30 Plzeň - České Budějovice
16:30 Kometa Brno - Vítkovice
09.02.2021 17:30 České Budějovice - Pardubice
17:30 Karlovy Vary - Olomouc
17:30 Mladá Boleslav - Litvínov
17:30 Plzeň - Liberec
17:30 Vítkovice - Zlín
18:00 Kometa Brno - Hradec Králové
18:30 Sparta Praha - Třinec
15.02.2021 17:30 Litvínov - Liberec
17:30 Mladá Boleslav - Plzeň
17:30 Vítkovice - Třinec
17:30 České Budějovice - Kometa Brno
18:00 Hradec Králové - Zlín
18:00 Pardubice - Olomouc
18:30 Sparta Praha - Karlovy Vary
17.02.2021 18:00 Karlovy Vary - Kometa Brno
18:00 Liberec - Sparta Praha
18:00 Olomouc - Litvínov
18:00 Pardubice - Hradec Králové
18:00 Třinec - Plzeň
18:00 Vítkovice - České Budějovice
18:00 Zlín - Mladá Boleslav
19.02.2021 18:00 České Budějovice - Liberec
18:00 Karlovy Vary - Plzeň
18:00 Kometa Brno - Zlín
18:00 Litvínov - Hradec Králové
18:00 Mladá Boleslav - Vítkovice
18:00 Sparta Praha - Olomouc
18:00 Pardubice - Třinec
21.02.2021 18:00 Liberec - Třinec
18:00 Hradec Králové - Sparta Praha
18:00 Olomouc - Mladá Boleslav
18:00 Pardubice - Litvínov
18:00 Plzeň - Kometa Brno
18:00 Vítkovice - Karlovy Vary
18:00 Zlín - České Budějovice
23.02.2021 16:00 Liberec - České Budějovice
16:00 Vítkovice - Mladá Boleslav
18:00 Olomouc - Litvínov
18:00 Kometa Brno - Karlovy Vary
18:00 Hradec Králové - Pardubice
18:20 Zlín - Třinec
26.02.2021 18:00 Sparta Praha - Litvínov
18:00 Hradec Králové - Třinec
18:00 České Budějovice - Olomouc
18:00 Karlovy Vary - Zlín
18:00 Kometa Brno - Liberec
18:00 Mladá Boleslav - Pardubice
18:00 Plzeň - Vítkovice
28.02.2021 18:00 Liberec - Plzeň
18:00 Litvínov - Mladá Boleslav
18:00 Hradec Králové - Kometa Brno
18:00 Olomouc - Karlovy Vary
18:00 Pardubice - České Budějovice
18:00 Sparta Praha - Třinec
18:00 Zlín - Vítkovice
02.03.2021 18:00 České Budějovice - Sparta Praha
18:00 Karlovy Vary - Liberec
18:00 Kometa Brno - Olomouc
18:00 Mladá Boleslav - Hradec Králové
18:00 Plzeň - Zlín
18:00 Třinec - Litvínov
18:00 Vítkovice - Pardubice
05.03.2021 18:00 Liberec - Zlín
18:00 Litvínov - České Budějovice
18:00 Hradec Králové - Plzeň
18:00 Olomouc - Vítkovice
18:00 Pardubice - Karlovy Vary
18:00 Sparta Praha - Kometa Brno
18:00 Třinec - Mladá Boleslav
07.03.2021 15:30 Vítkovice - Liberec
15:30 Zlín - Litvínov
15:30 Karlovy Vary - Hradec Králové
16:30 Plzeň - Olomouc
16:30 České Budějovice - Třinec
16:30 Kometa Brno - Pardubice
18:00 Sparta Praha - Mladá Boleslav