HokejLive.netBieloruskoPohár › Tím

Jubilo



Jubilo

not draw --0--0---0
not win --0--0---0
not lost --0--0---0

Zaujímavé

Jubilo

    nenájdený žiadny zápas
    nenájdený žiadny zápas

    Group A

    Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
    #   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
    1. Něman Grodno 5 2 1 0 1 2 21 19 11
    2. Brest 5 0 2 0 1 3 16 13 10
    3. Junost Minsk 5 2 0 1 1 1 12 11 7
    4. Dinamo Maladzyechna 5 0 1 2 -1 -1 14 15 7
    5. Lida 5 0 1 1 1 2 15 13 6
    6. Shakhtar Soligorsk 5 1 0 1 2 -7 6 13 4

    Group B

    Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
    #   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
    1. Vitebsk 5 4 0 0 1 4 14 10 12
    2. Gomel 5 3 0 0 2 9 17 8 9
    3. Novopolock 5 3 0 0 2 3 10 7 9
    4. Žlobin 5 2 0 1 1 1 9 8 7
    5. Khimvolokno Mogilev 5 0 1 0 3 -8 6 14 5
    6. Lokomotiv Orsha 5 1 0 0 4 -9 4 13 3
    Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
    #   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
    1. Vitebsk 5 4 0 0 1 4 14 10 12
    2. Něman Grodno 5 2 1 0 1 2 21 19 11
    3. Brest 5 0 2 0 1 3 16 13 10
    4. Gomel 5 3 0 0 2 9 17 8 9
    5. Novopolock 5 3 0 0 2 3 10 7 9
    6. Junost Minsk 5 2 0 1 1 1 12 11 7
    7. Žlobin 5 2 0 1 1 1 9 8 7
    8. Dinamo Maladzyechna 5 0 1 2 -1 -1 14 15 7
    9. Lida 5 0 1 1 1 2 15 13 6
    10. Khimvolokno Mogilev 5 0 1 0 3 -8 6 14 5
    11. Shakhtar Soligorsk 5 1 0 1 2 -7 6 13 4
    12. Lokomotiv Orsha 5 1 0 0 4 -9 4 13 3

    Group A

    Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
    #   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
    1. Něman Grodno 2 2 0 0 0 4 10 6 6
    2. Brest 3 -1 2 0 0 4 9 5 7
    3. Junost Minsk 2 0 0 0 2 -3 4 7 0
    4. Dinamo Maladzyechna 3 -1 1 1 0 -1 8 9 3
    5. Lida 3 0 1 0 1 4 12 8 5
    6. Shakhtar Soligorsk 2 1 0 0 1 -2 2 4 3

    Group B

    Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
    #   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
    1. Vitebsk 2 2 0 0 0 4 7 3 6
    2. Gomel 2 1 0 0 1 3 7 4 3
    3. Novopolock 3 2 0 0 1 2 6 4 6
    4. Žlobin 2 1 0 0 1 0 5 5 3
    5. Khimvolokno Mogilev 3 -1 1 0 2 -3 3 6 2
    6. Lokomotiv Orsha 3 1 0 0 2 -6 2 8 3
    Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
    #   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
    1. Brest 3 -1 2 0 0 4 9 5 7
    2. Vitebsk 2 2 0 0 0 4 7 3 6
    3. Novopolock 3 2 0 0 1 2 6 4 6
    4. Něman Grodno 2 2 0 0 0 4 10 6 6
    5. Lida 3 0 1 0 1 4 12 8 5
    6. Gomel 2 1 0 0 1 3 7 4 3
    7. Shakhtar Soligorsk 2 1 0 0 1 -2 2 4 3
    8. Žlobin 2 1 0 0 1 0 5 5 3
    9. Lokomotiv Orsha 3 1 0 0 2 -6 2 8 3
    10. Dinamo Maladzyechna 3 -1 1 1 0 -1 8 9 3
    11. Khimvolokno Mogilev 3 -1 1 0 2 -3 3 6 2
    12. Junost Minsk 2 0 0 0 2 -3 4 7 0

    Group A

    Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
    #   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
    1. Něman Grodno 3 0 1 0 1 -2 11 13 5
    2. Brest 2 1 0 0 1 -1 7 8 3
    3. Junost Minsk 3 2 0 1 -1 4 8 4 7
    4. Dinamo Maladzyechna 2 1 0 1 -1 0 6 6 4
    5. Lida 2 0 0 1 0 -2 3 5 1
    6. Shakhtar Soligorsk 3 0 0 1 1 -5 4 9 1

    Group B

    Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
    #   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
    1. Vitebsk 3 2 0 0 1 0 7 7 6
    2. Gomel 3 2 0 0 1 6 10 4 6
    3. Novopolock 2 1 0 0 1 1 4 3 3
    4. Žlobin 3 1 0 1 0 1 4 3 4
    5. Khimvolokno Mogilev 2 1 0 0 1 -5 3 8 3
    6. Lokomotiv Orsha 2 0 0 0 2 -3 2 5 0
    Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
    #   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
    1. Junost Minsk 3 2 0 1 -1 4 8 4 7
    2. Gomel 3 2 0 0 1 6 10 4 6
    3. Vitebsk 3 2 0 0 1 0 7 7 6
    4. Něman Grodno 3 0 1 0 1 -2 11 13 5
    5. Žlobin 3 1 0 1 0 1 4 3 4
    6. Dinamo Maladzyechna 2 1 0 1 -1 0 6 6 4
    7. Novopolock 2 1 0 0 1 1 4 3 3
    8. Brest 2 1 0 0 1 -1 7 8 3
    9. Khimvolokno Mogilev 2 1 0 0 1 -5 3 8 3
    10. Lida 2 0 0 1 0 -2 3 5 1
    11. Shakhtar Soligorsk 3 0 0 1 1 -5 4 9 1
    12. Lokomotiv Orsha 2 0 0 0 2 -3 2 5 0