HokejLive.netBieloruskoExtraliga › Tabuľka

Extraliga - Bielorusko

Group A

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Shakhtar Soligorsk 38 14 7 3 4 46 124 78 80
2. Junost Minsk 36 23 1 2 7 56 123 67 76
3. Gomel 37 22 1 4 5 31 108 77 75
4. Dinamo Maladzyechna 38 15 3 5 7 11 105 94 65
5. Žlobin 35 9 6 2 10 25 118 93 59
6. Něman Grodno 37 6 4 2 19 -25 79 104 40
7. Lokomotiv Orsha 36 7 1 5 17 -41 75 116 31
8. Khimvolokno Mogilev 37 5 0 0 32 -103 56 159 15

Group B

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Novopolock 31 19 3 3 0 53 96 43 75
2. Brest 33 19 2 0 10 53 117 64 67
3. Lida 32 14 1 5 6 13 100 87 52
4. Vitebsk 34 10 2 1 18 -33 84 117 41
5. Bělorusko 18 30 2 5 4 10 -36 79 115 35
6. Pinskiye Yastreby 31 4 4 3 13 -16 78 94 35
7. Baranavichy 33 6 2 3 17 -34 77 111 31
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Shakhtar Soligorsk 38 14 7 3 4 46 124 78 80
2. Junost Minsk 36 23 1 2 7 56 123 67 76
3. Novopolock 31 19 3 3 0 53 96 43 75
4. Gomel 37 22 1 4 5 31 108 77 75
5. Brest 33 19 2 0 10 53 117 64 67
6. Dinamo Maladzyechna 38 15 3 5 7 11 105 94 65
7. Žlobin 35 9 6 2 10 25 118 93 59
8. Lida 32 14 1 5 6 13 100 87 52
9. Vitebsk 34 10 2 1 18 -33 84 117 41
10. Něman Grodno 37 6 4 2 19 -25 79 104 40
11. Bělorusko 18 30 2 5 4 10 -36 79 115 35
12. Pinskiye Yastreby 31 4 4 3 13 -16 78 94 35
13. Baranavichy 33 6 2 3 17 -34 77 111 31
14. Lokomotiv Orsha 36 7 1 5 17 -41 75 116 31
15. Khimvolokno Mogilev 37 5 0 0 32 -103 56 159 15

Group A

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Shakhtar Soligorsk 19 10 3 1 1 28 65 37 46
2. Junost Minsk 18 13 1 1 1 36 72 36 45
3. Gomel 19 12 1 1 3 19 59 40 42
4. Dinamo Maladzyechna 19 10 1 2 3 7 54 47 37
5. Žlobin 15 1 4 1 4 5 48 43 24
6. Něman Grodno 19 3 3 1 8 -2 43 45 25
7. Lokomotiv Orsha 20 5 0 3 9 -25 36 61 18
8. Khimvolokno Mogilev 18 3 0 0 15 -48 27 75 9

Group B

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Novopolock 15 9 1 2 0 20 39 19 34
2. Brest 17 11 0 0 6 25 63 38 33
3. Lida 15 9 0 4 -2 12 52 40 31
4. Vitebsk 16 7 0 0 9 -12 44 56 21
5. Bělorusko 18 15 5 0 4 2 -11 40 51 19
6. Pinskiye Yastreby 16 4 2 2 4 -2 42 44 24
7. Baranavichy 18 3 1 3 7 -11 46 57 17
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Shakhtar Soligorsk 19 10 3 1 1 28 65 37 46
2. Junost Minsk 18 13 1 1 1 36 72 36 45
3. Gomel 19 12 1 1 3 19 59 40 42
4. Dinamo Maladzyechna 19 10 1 2 3 7 54 47 37
5. Novopolock 15 9 1 2 0 20 39 19 34
6. Brest 17 11 0 0 6 25 63 38 33
7. Lida 15 9 0 4 -2 12 52 40 31
8. Něman Grodno 19 3 3 1 8 -2 43 45 25
9. Žlobin 15 1 4 1 4 5 48 43 24
10. Pinskiye Yastreby 16 4 2 2 4 -2 42 44 24
11. Vitebsk 16 7 0 0 9 -12 44 56 21
12. Bělorusko 18 15 5 0 4 2 -11 40 51 19
13. Lokomotiv Orsha 20 5 0 3 9 -25 36 61 18
14. Baranavichy 18 3 1 3 7 -11 46 57 17
15. Khimvolokno Mogilev 18 3 0 0 15 -48 27 75 9

Group A

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Shakhtar Soligorsk 19 4 4 2 3 18 59 41 34
2. Junost Minsk 18 10 0 1 6 20 51 31 31
3. Gomel 18 10 0 3 2 12 49 37 33
4. Dinamo Maladzyechna 19 5 2 3 4 4 51 47 28
5. Žlobin 20 8 2 1 6 20 70 50 35
6. Něman Grodno 18 3 1 1 11 -23 36 59 15
7. Lokomotiv Orsha 16 2 1 2 8 -16 39 55 13
8. Khimvolokno Mogilev 19 2 0 0 17 -55 29 84 6

Group B

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Novopolock 16 10 2 1 0 33 57 24 41
2. Brest 16 8 2 0 4 28 54 26 34
3. Lida 17 5 1 1 8 1 48 47 21
4. Vitebsk 18 3 2 1 9 -21 40 61 20
5. Bělorusko 18 15 -3 5 0 8 -25 39 64 16
6. Pinskiye Yastreby 15 0 2 1 9 -14 36 50 11
7. Baranavichy 15 3 1 0 10 -23 31 54 14
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Novopolock 16 10 2 1 0 33 57 24 41
2. Žlobin 20 8 2 1 6 20 70 50 35
3. Brest 16 8 2 0 4 28 54 26 34
4. Shakhtar Soligorsk 19 4 4 2 3 18 59 41 34
5. Gomel 18 10 0 3 2 12 49 37 33
6. Junost Minsk 18 10 0 1 6 20 51 31 31
7. Dinamo Maladzyechna 19 5 2 3 4 4 51 47 28
8. Lida 17 5 1 1 8 1 48 47 21
9. Vitebsk 18 3 2 1 9 -21 40 61 20
10. Bělorusko 18 15 -3 5 0 8 -25 39 64 16
11. Něman Grodno 18 3 1 1 11 -23 36 59 15
12. Baranavichy 15 3 1 0 10 -23 31 54 14
13. Lokomotiv Orsha 16 2 1 2 8 -16 39 55 13
14. Pinskiye Yastreby 15 0 2 1 9 -14 36 50 11
15. Khimvolokno Mogilev 19 2 0 0 17 -55 29 84 6