HokejLive.netBieloruskoExtraliga › Tabuľka

Extraliga - Bielorusko

Group A

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Junost Minsk 49 32 2 2 9 69 145 76 108
2. Shakhtar Soligorsk 49 23 6 4 6 51 152 101 103
3. Gomel 49 25 2 4 12 24 127 103 89
4. Dinamo Maladzyechna 49 17 5 6 10 8 125 117 82
5. Žlobin 49 13 7 2 18 26 144 118 76
6. Něman Grodno 49 11 5 3 22 -17 110 127 61

Group B

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Novopolock 42 25 4 4 1 78 132 54 99
2. Brest 42 24 3 0 12 59 143 84 87

Placement Group

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Junost Minsk 49 32 2 2 9 69 145 76 108
2. Shakhtar Soligorsk 49 23 6 4 6 51 152 101 103
3. Novopolock 42 25 4 4 1 78 132 54 99
4. Lida 53 25 2 7 10 18 165 147 92
5. Gomel 49 25 2 4 12 24 127 103 89
6. Brest 42 24 3 0 12 59 143 84 87
7. Dinamo Maladzyechna 49 17 5 6 10 8 125 117 82
8. Žlobin 49 13 7 2 18 26 144 118 76
9. Lokomotiv Orsha 60 17 3 6 25 -20 132 152 72
10. Pinskiye Yastreby 53 6 8 6 19 -15 136 151 64
11. Vitebsk 53 15 3 2 28 -54 127 181 62
12. Něman Grodno 49 11 5 3 22 -17 110 127 61
13. Baranavichy 53 9 4 7 22 -41 131 172 54
14. Bělorusko 18 48 2 7 7 18 -61 108 169 48
15. Khimvolokno Mogilev 60 11 1 2 43 -125 107 232 40

Group A

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Junost Minsk 25 16 2 1 3 44 88 44 59
2. Shakhtar Soligorsk 25 17 2 1 2 37 83 46 62
3. Gomel 25 13 2 1 6 18 70 52 50
4. Dinamo Maladzyechna 25 9 3 3 4 6 68 62 45
5. Žlobin 24 4 4 1 10 4 60 56 33
6. Něman Grodno 24 5 3 2 9 -3 54 57 32

Group B

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Novopolock 21 11 2 3 0 30 61 31 46
2. Brest 21 14 0 0 7 28 76 48 42

Placement Group

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Shakhtar Soligorsk 25 17 2 1 2 37 83 46 62
2. Junost Minsk 25 16 2 1 3 44 88 44 59
3. Lida 26 14 1 6 -2 13 82 69 53
4. Gomel 25 13 2 1 6 18 70 52 50
5. Novopolock 21 11 2 3 0 30 61 31 46
6. Dinamo Maladzyechna 25 9 3 3 4 6 68 62 45
7. Lokomotiv Orsha 30 14 0 3 10 5 70 65 45
8. Pinskiye Yastreby 28 6 5 2 8 9 80 71 45
9. Brest 21 14 0 0 7 28 76 48 42
10. Vitebsk 27 10 1 0 15 -21 69 90 35
11. Žlobin 24 4 4 1 10 4 60 56 33
12. Něman Grodno 24 5 3 2 9 -3 54 57 32
13. Baranavichy 27 4 2 4 11 -12 72 84 26
14. Khimvolokno Mogilev 30 6 1 1 20 -54 58 112 24
15. Bělorusko 18 21 4 1 5 5 -16 45 61 22

Group A

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Junost Minsk 24 16 0 1 6 25 57 32 49
2. Shakhtar Soligorsk 24 6 4 3 4 14 69 55 41
3. Gomel 24 12 0 3 6 6 57 51 39
4. Dinamo Maladzyechna 24 8 2 3 6 2 57 55 37
5. Žlobin 25 9 3 1 8 22 84 62 43
6. Něman Grodno 25 6 2 1 13 -14 56 70 29

Group B

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Novopolock 21 14 2 1 1 48 71 23 53
2. Brest 21 10 3 0 5 31 67 36 45

Placement Group

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Novopolock 21 14 2 1 1 48 71 23 53
2. Junost Minsk 24 16 0 1 6 25 57 32 49
3. Brest 21 10 3 0 5 31 67 36 45
4. Žlobin 25 9 3 1 8 22 84 62 43
5. Shakhtar Soligorsk 24 6 4 3 4 14 69 55 41
6. Gomel 24 12 0 3 6 6 57 51 39
7. Lida 27 11 1 1 12 5 83 78 39
8. Dinamo Maladzyechna 24 8 2 3 6 2 57 55 37
9. Něman Grodno 25 6 2 1 13 -14 56 70 29
10. Baranavichy 26 5 2 3 11 -29 59 88 28
11. Lokomotiv Orsha 30 3 3 3 15 -25 62 87 27
12. Vitebsk 26 5 2 2 13 -33 58 91 27
13. Bělorusko 18 27 -2 6 2 13 -45 63 108 26
14. Pinskiye Yastreby 25 0 3 4 11 -24 56 80 19
15. Khimvolokno Mogilev 30 5 0 1 23 -71 49 120 16