21.04.2024 |
18:00 |
Sheffield - Belfast Giants |
3:1 |
2:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
14:00 |
Guildford - Cardiff |
5:7 |
1:1,1:4,3:2 |
20.04.2024 |
20:00 |
Cardiff - Belfast Giants |
1:2 |
0:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Sheffield - Guildford |
6:3 |
1:0,0:1,5:2 |
14.04.2024 |
19:00 |
Guildford - Manchester Storm |
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Coventry Blaze - Belfast Giants |
1:1 |
0:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
18:15 |
Fife - Sheffield |
1:4 |
0:2,0:1,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Dundee - Cardiff |
2:3 |
1:1,0:1,1:1 |
13.04.2024 |
20:00 |
Manchester Storm - Guildford |
1:5 |
0:2,0:2,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Belfast Giants - Coventry Blaze |
2:1 |
0:0,2:1,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Cardiff - Dundee |
4:2 |
1:0,2:2,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Sheffield - Fife |
9:4 |
1:1,4:1,4:2 |
07.04.2024 |
18:30 |
Fife - Dundee |
1:4 |
0:1,0:2,1:1 |
|
18:30 |
Coventry Blaze - Guildford |
4:3 |
2:2,2:0,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Glasgow Clan - Cardiff |
5:8 |
0:3,2:2,3:3 |
|
17:00 |
Nottingham - Manchester Storm |
3:2 |
1:1,1:1,0:0 |
06.04.2024 |
20:20 |
Dundee - Fife |
2:6 |
1:1,1:3,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
Cardiff - Coventry Blaze |
0:5 |
0:1,0:2,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
Belfast Giants - Sheffield |
4:1 |
0:0,0:0,4:1 |
|
20:00 |
Manchester Storm - Nottingham |
2:4 |
1:2,0:2,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Guildford - Glasgow Clan |
6:3 |
1:0,2:2,3:1 |
05.04.2024 |
20:00 |
Belfast Giants - Sheffield |
3:4 |
2:1,0:0,1:2 |
03.04.2024 |
21:00 |
Fife - Sheffield |
2:4 |
1:2,1:1,0:1 |
|
20:30 |
Cardiff - Dundee |
6:3 |
2:1,1:1,3:1 |
|
20:30 |
Coventry Blaze - Manchester Storm |
0:3 |
0:0,0:1,0:2 |
01.04.2024 |
17:00 |
Nottingham - Glasgow Clan |
2:3 |
0:0,2:1,0:1 |
31.03.2024 |
19:00 |
Guildford - Coventry Blaze |
3:2 |
1:1,0:0,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Cardiff - Belfast Giants |
4:3 |
2:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
18:30 |
Manchester Storm - Sheffield |
4:5 |
1:1,1:3,2:0 |
30.03.2024 |
20:27 |
Dundee - Manchester Storm |
4:1 |
1:1,1:0,2:0 |
|
20:15 |
Fife - Guildford |
5:2 |
2:1,2:1,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Nottingham - Coventry Blaze |
4:1 |
2:0,2:1,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Belfast Giants - Glasgow Clan |
5:0 |
1:0,2:0,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Sheffield - Cardiff |
4:0 |
0:0,3:0,1:0 |
29.03.2024 |
20:30 |
Glasgow Clan - Dundee |
1:5 |
1:2,0:1,0:2 |
28.03.2024 |
20:30 |
Fife - Nottingham |
0:1 |
0:0,0:0,0:1 |
27.03.2024 |
20:30 |
Cardiff - Belfast Giants |
3:5 |
1:2,2:1,0:2 |
24.03.2024 |
18:30 |
Coventry Blaze - Manchester Storm |
1:2 |
0:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
18:15 |
Fife - Belfast Giants |
4:3 |
0:1,2:2,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Sheffield - Guildford |
7:3 |
3:0,1:3,3:0 |
|
17:00 |
Cardiff - Nottingham |
7:6 |
3:1,2:3,1:2 |
23.03.2024 |
20:00 |
Nottingham - Sheffield |
2:4 |
1:0,1:2,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
Belfast Giants - Dundee |
3:2 |
0:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Manchester Storm - Coventry Blaze |
2:1 |
1:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Guildford - Glasgow Clan |
7:1 |
2:0,4:0,1:1 |
22.03.2024 |
20:30 |
Glasgow Clan - Dundee |
8:5 |
4:0,3:1,1:4 |
20.03.2024 |
20:30 |
Dundee - Guildford |
2:3 |
0:0,2:2,0:1 |
|
20:30 |
Cardiff - Sheffield |
4:0 |
0:0,2:0,2:0 |
17.03.2024 |
18:30 |
Coventry Blaze - Sheffield |
4:7 |
2:4,1:2,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Cardiff - Glasgow Clan |
2:0 |
0:0,1:0,1:0 |
16.03.2024 |
20:00 |
Belfast Giants - Guildford |
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Cardiff - Fife |
3:4 |
1:1,2:2,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Sheffield - Nottingham |
3:2 |
0:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Glasgow Clan - Manchester Storm |
2:3 |
0:1,2:2,0:0 |
15.03.2024 |
20:30 |
Dundee - Nottingham |
7:4 |
2:2,1:2,4:0 |
|
20:30 |
Manchester Storm - Coventry Blaze |
3:1 |
0:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Belfast Giants - Guildford |
3:1 |
2:0,0:0,1:1 |
12.03.2024 |
20:30 |
Nottingham - Fife |
1:3 |
1:2,0:0,0:1 |
10.03.2024 |
18:30 |
Manchester Storm - Guildford |
2:1 |
1:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Dundee - Coventry Blaze |
1:4 |
0:0,1:2,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Glasgow Clan - Nottingham |
5:6 |
1:1,3:3,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Sheffield - Belfast Giants |
6:1 |
4:1,0:0,2:0 |
09.03.2024 |
20:15 |
Fife - Coventry Blaze |
5:2 |
1:1,2:0,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
Cardiff - Nottingham |
6:2 |
3:1,2:0,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Manchester Storm - Glasgow Clan |
3:4 |
1:2,1:1,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Sheffield - Belfast Giants |
2:5 |
0:1,1:3,1:1 |
06.03.2024 |
20:30 |
Coventry Blaze - Cardiff |
1:0 |
0:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
20:30 |
Nottingham - Guildford |
6:1 |
2:0,1:0,3:1 |
03.03.2024 |
19:30 |
Guildford - Nottingham |
4:1 |
3:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Dundee - Sheffield |
1:5 |
0:1,1:3,0:1 |
02.03.2024 |
20:15 |
Fife - Glasgow Clan |
6:7 |
2:1,4:2,0:3 |
|
20:00 |
Nottingham - Cardiff |
2:4 |
0:2,0:0,2:2 |
|
20:00 |
Sheffield - Manchester Storm |
3:5 |
2:2,0:1,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Belfast Giants - Coventry Blaze |
5:3 |
2:2,2:1,1:0 |
01.03.2024 |
20:30 |
Glasgow Clan - Fife |
6:7 |
3:3,2:1,1:2 |
|
20:30 |
Manchester Storm - Dundee |
4:1 |
2:0,2:0,0:1 |
|
20:30 |
Cardiff - Guildford |
5:6 |
1:1,3:2,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Belfast Giants - Coventry Blaze |
5:1 |
0:0,2:1,3:0 |
28.02.2024 |
20:00 |
Belfast Giants - Dundee |
6:2 |
3:1,1:1,2:0 |
25.02.2024 |
19:00 |
Guildford - Cardiff |
3:4 |
1:0,1:0,1:3 |
|
18:00 |
Dundee - Glasgow Clan |
7:3 |
4:1,1:0,2:2 |
|
17:00 |
Nottingham - Belfast Giants |
5:1 |
3:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Sheffield - Coventry Blaze |
4:1 |
1:0,2:1,1:0 |
24.02.2024 |
20:00 |
Belfast Giants - Fife |
7:4 |
2:2,1:0,4:2 |
|
20:00 |
Glasgow Clan - Nottingham |
9:3 |
1:2,4:0,4:1 |
|
20:00 |
Cardiff - Sheffield |
4:1 |
1:1,1:0,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Manchester Storm - Guildford |
4:1 |
0:0,3:1,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Coventry Blaze - Dundee |
1:2 |
0:1,0:0,1:1 |
23.02.2024 |
20:30 |
Fife - Manchester Storm |
2:3 |
2:1,0:0,0:1 |
21.02.2024 |
20:30 |
Glasgow Clan - Guildford |
3:2 |
0:1,0:1,2:0 |
|
20:30 |
Nottingham - Cardiff |
5:4 |
2:2,1:2,2:0 |
18.02.2024 |
19:00 |
Guildford - Sheffield |
2:4 |
1:1,1:0,0:3 |
|
18:00 |
Dundee - Cardiff |
3:6 |
1:3,2:1,0:2 |
|
17:00 |
Belfast Giants - Manchester Storm |
3:0 |
2:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Nottingham - Fife |
3:2 |
1:0,0:0,1:2 |
17.02.2024 |
20:15 |
Fife - Cardiff |
4:5 |
1:0,2:2,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Sheffield - Nottingham |
6:4 |
2:1,1:1,3:2 |
|
20:00 |
Coventry Blaze - Guildford |
3:2 |
1:2,1:0,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Manchester Storm - Dundee |
4:3 |
0:0,1:2,2:1 |
16.02.2024 |
20:30 |
Glasgow Clan - Coventry Blaze |
4:2 |
1:0,2:1,1:1 |
14.02.2024 |
20:30 |
Cardiff - Fife |
3:2 |
1:0,0:2,2:0 |
|
20:30 |
Nottingham - Dundee |
5:1 |
2:0,2:0,1:1 |
|
20:30 |
Coventry Blaze - Glasgow Clan |
4:3 |
1:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
20:30 |
Sheffield - Guildford |
3:0 |
0:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
20:30 |
Manchester Storm - Belfast Giants |
5:2 |
0:2,0:0,5:0 |
11.02.2024 |
19:00 |
Guildford - Fife |
2:3 |
2:0,0:2,0:1 |
|
18:45 |
Coventry Blaze - Sheffield |
3:6 |
1:3,1:1,1:2 |
|
18:30 |
Manchester Storm - Cardiff |
1:6 |
0:2,0:1,1:3 |
|
18:00 |
Dundee - Belfast Giants |
2:3 |
1:1,0:2,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Nottingham - Glasgow Clan |
3:2 |
2:1,1:1,0:0 |
10.02.2024 |
20:15 |
Fife - Nottingham |
9:7 |
2:3,2:2,5:2 |
|
20:00 |
Sheffield - Manchester Storm |
3:0 |
2:0,1:0,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Glasgow Clan - Belfast Giants |
5:8 |
3:1,0:3,2:4 |
|
19:00 |
Guildford - Dundee |
4:3 |
0:0,3:1,0:2 |
09.02.2024 |
20:30 |
Cardiff - Coventry Blaze |
5:3 |
0:2,1:0,4:1 |
04.02.2024 |
18:30 |
Coventry Blaze - Nottingham |
2:6 |
2:3,0:0,0:3 |
|
18:15 |
Fife - Manchester Storm |
4:1 |
3:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
17:00 |
Belfast Giants - Cardiff |
3:4 |
1:1,2:1,0:2 |
03.02.2024 |
20:00 |
Sheffield - Glasgow Clan |
9:3 |
4:0,2:0,3:3 |
|
20:00 |
Manchester Storm - Fife |
5:4 |
2:1,2:1,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
Belfast Giants - Cardiff |
3:6 |
0:2,2:3,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Nottingham - Coventry Blaze |
4:5 |
1:1,1:2,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
Dundee - Guildford |
4:5 |
1:1,1:2,2:1 |
02.02.2024 |
20:30 |
Glasgow Clan - Sheffield |
2:5 |
1:2,1:1,0:2 |
28.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Guildford - Belfast Giants |
5:2 |
1:1,1:0,3:1 |
|
18:30 |
Manchester Storm - Nottingham |
3:0 |
1:0,0:0,2:0 |
|
18:30 |
Coventry Blaze - Glasgow Clan |
2:3 |
1:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
18:15 |
Fife - Cardiff |
3:4 |
3:1,0:1,0:2 |
|
17:00 |
Sheffield - Dundee |
5:1 |
2:0,1:1,2:0 |
27.01.2024 |
20:00 |
Belfast Giants - Coventry Blaze |
5:2 |
1:1,1:1,3:0 |
|
20:00 |
Glasgow Clan - Manchester Storm |
2:5 |
1:2,1:0,0:3 |
|
20:00 |
Dundee - Fife |
3:2 |
1:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Cardiff - Guildford |
4:0 |
2:0,2:0,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Nottingham - Sheffield |
2:3 |
0:1,1:1,1:1 |
24.01.2024 |
20:30 |
Nottingham - Glasgow Clan |
3:6 |
1:0,2:1,0:5 |
21.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Guildford - Cardiff |
4:5 |
1:1,3:1,0:2 |
|
18:30 |
Coventry Blaze - Belfast Giants |
3:2 |
2:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
18:30 |
Manchester Storm - Glasgow Clan |
7:3 |
1:1,4:0,2:2 |
|
18:00 |
Dundee - Nottingham |
5:1 |
1:0,2:1,2:0 |
|
17:00 |
Sheffield - Fife |
6:4 |
3:1,2:2,1:1 |
20.01.2024 |
20:15 |
Fife - Sheffield |
2:1 |
1:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Manchester Storm - Coventry Blaze |
3:4 |
2:0,1:3,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Cardiff - Dundee |
7:4 |
3:1,2:2,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
Nottingham - Belfast Giants |
2:7 |
1:1,1:4,0:2 |
17.01.2024 |
20:30 |
Guildford - Coventry Blaze |
2:3 |
2:1,0:0,0:1 |
14.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Guildford - Manchester Storm |
3:1 |
0:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
18:30 |
Coventry Blaze - Fife |
5:4 |
0:1,3:2,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Sheffield - Dundee |
6:1 |
3:0,2:0,1:1 |
13.01.2024 |
20:15 |
Fife - Guildford |
2:3 |
1:0,1:2,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Manchester Storm - Sheffield |
3:5 |
1:1,0:2,2:2 |
|
20:00 |
Belfast Giants - Nottingham |
4:2 |
2:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Dundee - Glasgow Clan |
4:3 |
0:1,1:1,2:1 |
12.01.2024 |
20:00 |
Belfast Giants - Nottingham |
2:1 |
1:1,1:0,0:0 |
07.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Guildford - Dundee |
2:4 |
0:1,1:2,1:1 |
|
18:30 |
Coventry Blaze - Manchester Storm |
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
18:15 |
Fife - Nottingham |
3:4 |
2:1,1:2,0:1 |
06.01.2024 |
20:00 |
Belfast Giants - Fife |
3:4 |
1:0,2:2,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Dundee - Coventry Blaze |
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Nottingham - Guildford |
1:2 |
1:1,0:0,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Manchester Storm - Cardiff |
1:4 |
1:2,0:2,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Sheffield - Glasgow Clan |
3:2 |
3:1,0:0,0:1 |
05.01.2024 |
20:30 |
Glasgow Clan - Sheffield |
3:6 |
1:2,1:1,1:3 |
03.01.2024 |
20:30 |
Dundee - Glasgow Clan |
3:4 |
1:2,2:0,0:1 |
|
20:30 |
Cardiff - Sheffield |
1:5 |
1:2,0:3,0:0 |
01.01.2024 |
18:10 |
Manchester Storm - Sheffield |
1:4 |
0:1,1:1,0:2 |
31.12.2023 |
18:00 |
Fife - Glasgow Clan |
7:4 |
4:2,1:0,2:2 |
|
17:00 |
Nottingham - Coventry Blaze |
2:4 |
1:2,0:0,1:2 |
|
17:00 |
Cardiff - Guildford |
2:6 |
1:1,1:1,0:4 |
|
15:00 |
Dundee - Belfast Giants |
3:2 |
0:1,0:1,2:0 |
30.12.2023 |
20:00 |
Coventry Blaze - Nottingham |
4:3 |
0:0,1:2,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
Glasgow Clan - Fife |
4:1 |
1:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Belfast Giants - Dundee |
3:0 |
1:0,0:0,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Sheffield - Manchester Storm |
9:3 |
4:0,3:1,2:2 |
|
19:00 |
Guildford - Cardiff |
4:3 |
0:2,2:1,2:0 |
28.12.2023 |
20:00 |
Belfast Giants - Glasgow Clan |
0:1 |
0:1,0:0,0:0 |
27.12.2023 |
20:50 |
Guildford - Manchester Storm |
5:0 |
1:0,2:0,2:0 |
|
20:30 |
Coventry Blaze - Cardiff |
3:7 |
2:2,1:3,0:2 |
|
20:30 |
Dundee - Fife |
10:1 |
2:0,6:0,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
Nottingham - Sheffield |
0:4 |
0:1,0:3,0:0 |
26.12.2023 |
18:30 |
Manchester Storm - Guildford |
4:3 |
3:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Fife - Dundee |
2:4 |
1:0,0:2,1:2 |
|
18:00 |
Glasgow Clan - Belfast Giants |
2:5 |
1:3,1:0,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Cardiff - Coventry Blaze |
8:0 |
1:0,4:0,3:0 |
|
17:00 |
Sheffield - Nottingham |
5:1 |
3:1,1:0,1:0 |
23.12.2023 |
20:15 |
Fife - Belfast Giants |
2:3 |
0:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Sheffield - Cardiff |
4:0 |
1:0,0:0,3:0 |
|
20:00 |
Glasgow Clan - Dundee |
2:4 |
0:0,2:1,0:3 |
|
20:00 |
Nottingham - Manchester Storm |
4:5 |
1:1,2:2,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Guildford - Coventry Blaze |
5:1 |
2:0,1:1,2:0 |
22.12.2023 |
20:30 |
Coventry Blaze - Guildford |
2:3 |
1:2,1:1,0:0 |
|
20:30 |
Manchester Storm - Nottingham |
4:2 |
1:1,1:1,2:0 |
|
20:30 |
Cardiff - Glasgow Clan |
4:1 |
2:1,0:0,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Belfast Giants - Fife |
5:2 |
2:2,2:0,1:0 |
17.12.2023 |
19:00 |
Guildford - Nottingham |
6:2 |
3:2,2:0,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Coventry Blaze - Glasgow Clan |
3:2 |
0:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
18:15 |
Fife - Cardiff |
4:1 |
2:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Dundee - Sheffield |
0:5 |
0:1,0:3,0:1 |
16.12.2023 |
20:00 |
Cardiff - Dundee |
5:4 |
3:1,1:0,1:3 |
|
20:00 |
Sheffield - Fife |
7:4 |
2:2,2:1,3:1 |
|
20:00 |
Glasgow Clan - Coventry Blaze |
4:5 |
1:0,2:4,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Belfast Giants - Manchester Storm |
3:2 |
1:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Nottingham - Guildford |
3:0 |
2:0,0:0,1:0 |
15.12.2023 |
20:25 |
Belfast Giants - Manchester Storm |
2:1 |
0:0,1:1,1:0 |
10.12.2023 |
18:30 |
Coventry Blaze - Nottingham |
3:1 |
0:0,2:0,1:1 |
|
18:15 |
Fife - Sheffield |
3:4 |
0:1,2:3,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Glasgow Clan - Cardiff |
2:3 |
0:1,2:1,0:0 |
09.12.2023 |
20:00 |
Manchester Storm - Fife |
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Coventry Blaze - Belfast Giants |
3:2 |
0:0,2:1,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Sheffield - Guildford |
2:3 |
0:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Dundee - Cardiff |
2:4 |
1:0,1:3,0:1 |
08.12.2023 |
20:00 |
Belfast Giants - Nottingham |
4:3 |
1:1,2:2,1:0 |
03.12.2023 |
19:00 |
Guildford - Fife |
2:0 |
1:0,1:0,0:0 |
|
18:30 |
Coventry Blaze - Cardiff |
3:2 |
0:0,1:2,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Belfast Giants - Sheffield |
0:4 |
0:3,0:0,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Nottingham - Dundee |
3:4 |
1:1,2:2,0:0 |
02.12.2023 |
20:15 |
Fife - Coventry Blaze |
2:4 |
1:0,1:1,0:3 |
|
20:00 |
Dundee - Sheffield |
4:6 |
0:3,0:1,4:2 |
|
20:00 |
Manchester Storm - Glasgow Clan |
2:4 |
1:0,1:4,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Cardiff - Nottingham |
2:4 |
0:2,1:2,1:0 |
01.12.2023 |
20:30 |
Glasgow Clan - Belfast Giants |
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
29.11.2023 |
20:30 |
Dundee - Cardiff |
2:5 |
0:0,0:4,2:1 |
26.11.2023 |
19:00 |
Cardiff - Fife |
6:0 |
1:0,1:0,4:0 |
|
19:00 |
Guildford - Sheffield |
2:6 |
0:1,2:1,0:4 |
|
18:00 |
Glasgow Clan - Manchester Storm |
4:3 |
2:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Nottingham - Belfast Giants |
2:4 |
1:1,0:0,1:3 |
25.11.2023 |
20:15 |
Fife - Manchester Storm |
2:1 |
0:1,2:0,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Belfast Giants - Glasgow Clan |
5:1 |
0:0,3:1,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Coventry Blaze - Dundee |
4:2 |
0:1,2:0,2:1 |
24.11.2023 |
20:30 |
Dundee - Manchester Storm |
4:1 |
0:1,2:0,2:0 |
22.11.2023 |
20:30 |
Guildford - Glasgow Clan |
7:2 |
3:1,2:1,2:0 |
19.11.2023 |
19:00 |
Guildford - Dundee |
3:4 |
2:1,0:1,1:1 |
|
18:30 |
Manchester Storm - Belfast Giants |
4:2 |
0:1,2:1,2:0 |
|
18:15 |
Fife - Coventry Blaze |
4:3 |
2:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Sheffield - Glasgow Clan |
1:2 |
1:1,0:1,0:0 |
18.11.2023 |
20:00 |
Dundee - Guildford |
5:4 |
0:1,4:2,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Sheffield - Belfast Giants |
5:1 |
3:0,0:1,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Coventry Blaze - Fife |
3:4 |
1:1,1:0,1:2 |
17.11.2023 |
20:30 |
Glasgow Clan - Guildford |
3:2 |
1:0,0:0,1:2 |
12.11.2023 |
19:00 |
Guildford - Belfast Giants |
3:1 |
2:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Sheffield - Coventry Blaze |
2:1 |
1:0,0:0,0:1 |
11.11.2023 |
20:00 |
Glasgow Clan - Fife |
5:6 |
3:1,2:1,0:3 |
|
20:00 |
Belfast Giants - Cardiff |
2:3 |
0:0,0:1,2:2 |
10.11.2023 |
20:30 |
Cardiff - Manchester Storm |
4:3 |
1:1,0:1,2:1 |
|
20:29 |
Fife - Dundee |
4:6 |
2:1,1:3,1:2 |
05.11.2023 |
19:00 |
Guildford - Fife |
5:2 |
2:1,0:0,3:1 |
|
19:00 |
Glasgow Clan - Cardiff |
0:7 |
0:3,0:4,0:0 |
|
18:30 |
Manchester Storm - Belfast Giants |
1:5 |
0:2,1:1,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Dundee - Coventry Blaze |
2:5 |
0:1,0:2,2:2 |
04.11.2023 |
20:15 |
Fife - Glasgow Clan |
2:3 |
1:0,1:2,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Belfast Giants - Guildford |
3:4 |
2:2,1:2,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Cardiff - Manchester Storm |
1:3 |
0:0,1:1,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
Coventry Blaze - Dundee |
3:5 |
1:2,2:1,0:2 |
28.10.2023 |
20:00 |
Glasgow Clan - Guildford |
6:4 |
2:1,1:2,3:1 |
|
20:00 |
Dundee - Belfast Giants |
6:3 |
1:2,1:1,4:0 |
27.10.2023 |
20:30 |
Manchester Storm - Fife |
2:0 |
2:0,0:0,0:0 |
25.10.2023 |
20:30 |
Nottingham - Fife |
4:2 |
0:1,2:0,2:1 |
22.10.2023 |
18:30 |
Manchester Storm - Cardiff |
1:4 |
0:0,1:1,0:3 |
|
18:00 |
Dundee - Nottingham |
2:7 |
1:1,1:3,0:3 |
|
17:00 |
Sheffield - Fife |
5:0 |
3:0,1:0,1:0 |
21.10.2023 |
20:15 |
Fife - Guildford |
3:0 |
1:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Cardiff - Manchester Storm |
3:1 |
1:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Coventry Blaze - Belfast Giants |
3:5 |
0:2,2:1,1:2 |
18.10.2023 |
20:30 |
Glasgow Clan - Sheffield |
2:3 |
1:1,1:1,0:0 |
15.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Glasgow Clan - Nottingham |
6:7 |
1:2,1:1,4:3 |
|
17:00 |
Sheffield - Dundee |
3:0 |
2:0,0:0,1:0 |
14.10.2023 |
20:15 |
Fife - Belfast Giants |
2:3 |
0:0,1:0,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Nottingham - Dundee |
2:1 |
1:0,0:1,0:0 |
08.10.2023 |
19:00 |
Cardiff - Belfast Giants |
2:4 |
0:1,2:2,0:1 |
|
18:30 |
Coventry Blaze - Sheffield |
2:5 |
0:2,0:2,2:1 |
07.10.2023 |
20:00 |
Glasgow Clan - Coventry Blaze |
5:6 |
0:2,4:2,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Nottingham - Cardiff |
3:2 |
1:0,2:1,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Guildford - Belfast Giants |
1:5 |
0:3,1:1,0:1 |
04.10.2023 |
20:30 |
Guildford - Manchester Storm |
2:3 |
2:0,0:2,0:0 |
01.10.2023 |
19:00 |
Guildford - Nottingham |
2:3 |
2:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
18:30 |
Coventry Blaze - Fife |
4:6 |
2:1,2:3,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Dundee - Manchester Storm |
3:2 |
0:0,1:2,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Sheffield - Cardiff |
2:3 |
0:2,1:1,1:0 |
30.09.2023 |
20:00 |
Manchester Storm - Dundee |
4:2 |
1:1,1:1,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Cardiff - Glasgow Clan |
5:2 |
3:1,2:0,0:1 |
24.09.2023 |
19:00 |
Guildford - Sheffield |
1:3 |
1:1,0:0,0:2 |
|
17:00 |
Nottingham - Manchester Storm |
2:3 |
0:0,0:3,2:0 |
23.09.2023 |
20:00 |
Sheffield - Coventry Blaze |
3:2 |
0:0,1:2,1:0 |