01.03.2022 |
15:00 |
Čeljabinsk |
Nižněkamsk |
H2H |
|
15:00 |
Magnitogorsk |
Barys Astana |
H2H |
|
17:00 |
Brest |
Dinamo Maladzyechna |
H2H |
|
17:30 |
CSKA Moskva |
Jaroslavl |
H2H |
|
18:00 |
Trnava |
Žiar nad Hronom |
H2H |
|
18:00 |
Považská Bystrica |
Bratislava HC B |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Lulea HF |
Djurgarden IF |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Malmo IF |
Timra IK |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Rogle BK |
Tappara Tampere |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Oskarshamn |
Leksand IF |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC |
Skelleftea AIK |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Fribourg |
Zug |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Ambri Piota |
Servette GE |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Rapperswill |
SC Curych |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Lausanne |
Langnau |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Bern |
Biel Bienne EHC |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Lugano |
Ajoie |
H2H |
|
20:45 |
Fife |
Sheffield |
H2H |
02.03.2022 |
15:00 |
Ufa |
Novosibirsk |
H2H |
|
17:00 |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
Novopolock |
H2H |
|
17:30 |
Trnava |
Žiar nad Hronom |
H2H |
|
17:30 |
Dynamo Moskva |
Čerepovec |
H2H |
|
17:30 |
Petrohrad |
Dynamo Minsk |
H2H |
|
17:30 |
Kazaň |
Omsk |
H2H |
|
18:00 |
Považská Bystrica |
Bratislava HC B |
H2H |
|
19:15 |
Klagenfurt |
Bolzano |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Znojmo |
Graz |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Davos |
Biel Bienne EHC |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Zug |
Fribourg |
H2H |
|
20:30 |
Coventry Blaze |
Nottingham |
H2H |
|
20:45 |
Fife |
Nottingham |
H2H |
|
20:45 |
Fife |
Sheffield |
H2H |
03.03.2022 |
15:00 |
Čeljabinsk |
Nižněkamsk |
H2H |
|
15:00 |
Magnitogorsk |
Barys Astana |
H2H |
|
17:30 |
CSKA Moskva |
Jaroslavl |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Skelleftea AIK |
Vaxjö Lakers HC |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Klagenfurt II |
Salzburg II |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Linköpings |
Timra IK |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Lulea HF |
Brynas Gavle |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Fassa |
Asiago |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Linz II |
CE Wien II |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Djurgarden IF |
Farjestad |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Cortina |
Jesenice |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Merano Junior |
Gherdeina Selva |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Oskarshamn |
Rogle BK |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Vipiteno |
Bregenzerwald |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Örebro HK |
Malmo IF |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Lustenau |
Ritten Collalbo |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Feldkirch |
Zell Am See |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Frolunda |
Leksand IF |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Lausanne |
Lugano |
H2H |
04.03.2022 |
15:00 |
Ufa |
Novosibirsk |
H2H |
|
17:00 |
Bratislava HC B |
Považská Bystrica |
H2H |
|
17:30 |
Dynamo Moskva |
Čerepovec |
H2H |
|
17:30 |
Petrohrad |
Dynamo Minsk |
H2H |
|
17:30 |
Kazaň |
Omsk |
H2H |
|
18:00 |
Žiar nad Hronom |
Trnava |
H2H |
|
19:15 |
Bolzano |
Klagenfurt |
H2H |
|
19:15 |
Graz |
Znojmo |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Zug |
Davos |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Ajoie |
Servette GE |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Biel Bienne EHC |
Lausanne |
H2H |
|
20:00 |
Belfast Giants |
Guildford |
H2H |
05.03.2022 |
14:30 |
Barys Astana |
Magnitogorsk |
H2H |
|
15:15 |
Malmo IF |
Örebro HK |
H2H |
|
15:15 |
Djurgarden IF |
Frolunda |
H2H |
|
15:15 |
Timra IK |
Brynas Gavle |
H2H |
|
15:15 |
Farjestad |
Linköpings |
H2H |
|
17:30 |
Jaroslavl |
CSKA Moskva |
H2H |
|
17:30 |
Nižněkamsk |
Čeljabinsk |
H2H |
|
18:00 |
Oskarshamn |
Lulea HF |
H2H |
|
18:00 |
Rogle BK |
Skelleftea AIK |
H2H |
|
18:00 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC |
Leksand IF |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Asiago |
Lustenau |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Merano Junior |
Feldkirch |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Salzburg II |
Kitzbühel |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Ritten Collalbo |
Cortina |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
CE Wien II |
Zell Am See |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Jesenice |
Fassa |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Gherdeina Selva |
Linz II |
H2H |
|
19:30 |
Bregenzerwald |
Klagenfurt II |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Davos |
Ajoie |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Servette GE |
Zug |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Lugano |
Fribourg |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Langnau |
SC Curych |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Ambri Piota |
Bern |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Rapperswill |
Biel Bienne EHC |
H2H |
|
20:00 |
Sheffield |
Dundee |
H2H |
|
20:00 |
Glasgow Clan |
Fife |
H2H |
|
20:00 |
Belfast Giants |
Guildford |
H2H |
|
20:00 |
Manchester Storm |
Nottingham |
H2H |
|
20:00 |
Coventry Blaze |
Cardiff |
H2H |
06.03.2022 |
11:30 |
Novosibirsk |
Ufa |
H2H |
|
15:00 |
Čerepovec |
Dynamo Moskva |
H2H |
|
15:00 |
Omsk |
Kazaň |
H2H |
|
15:10 |
Dynamo Minsk |
Petrohrad |
H2H |
|
15:45 |
Bern |
Rapperswill |
H2H |
|
17:00 |
Cardiff |
Glasgow Clan |
H2H |
|
17:00 |
Nottingham |
Manchester Storm |
H2H |
|
18:00 |
Timra IK |
Djurgarden IF |
H2H |
|
18:00 |
Brynas Gavle |
Frolunda |
H2H |
|
18:00 |
Dundee |
Sheffield |
H2H |
|
18:00 |
Linköpings |
Malmo IF |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Guildford |
Belfast Giants |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Fife |
Coventry Blaze |
H2H |
07.03.2022 |
12:00 |
Barys Astana |
Magnitogorsk |
H2H |
|
15:00 |
Jaroslavl |
CSKA Moskva |
H2H |
|
15:00 |
Nižněkamsk |
Čeljabinsk |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Lausanne |
Zug |
H2H |
08.03.2022 |
11:30 |
Novosibirsk |
Ufa |
H2H |
|
15:00 |
Omsk |
Kazaň |
H2H |
|
15:00 |
Čerepovec |
Dynamo Moskva |
H2H |
|
15:10 |
Dynamo Minsk |
Petrohrad |
H2H |
|
17:30 |
Humenné |
Topolčany |
H2H |
|
18:00 |
Martin |
Dubnica |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Farjestad |
Rogle BK |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Skelleftea AIK |
Lulea HF |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Brynas Gavle |
Oskarshamn |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Oskarshamn |
Brynas Gavle |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Farjestad |
Örebro HK |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC |
Rogle BK |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Djurgarden IF |
Timra IK |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Linköpings |
Leksand IF |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Ajoie |
Bern |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
SC Curych |
Rapperswill |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Zug |
Lausanne |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Ambri Piota |
Fribourg |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Biel Bienne EHC |
Davos |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Servette GE |
Lugano |
H2H |
09.03.2022 |
17:30 |
Humenné |
Topolčany |
H2H |
|
18:00 |
Martin |
Dubnica |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Bern |
Ambri Piota |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Servette GE |
Ajoie |
H2H |
|
20:30 |
Coventry Blaze |
Glasgow Clan |
H2H |
|
20:30 |
Dundee |
Cardiff |
H2H |
10.03.2022 |
18:30 |
Katowice |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Rogle BK |
Brynas Gavle |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Lulea HF |
Farjestad |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Unia Osvětim |
Sanok |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Frolunda |
Vaxjö Lakers HC |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Timra IK |
Örebro HK |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Malmo IF |
Linköpings |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Leksand IF |
Djurgarden IF |
H2H |
11.03.2022 |
18:00 |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
Toruň |
H2H |
|
18:30 |
Kraków |
Tychy |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Lausanne |
Fribourg |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Ambri Piota |
Biel Bienne EHC |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Lugano |
Rapperswill |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Bern |
SC Curych |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Ajoie |
Langnau |
H2H |
|
20:00 |
Belfast Giants |
Sheffield |
H2H |
12.03.2022 |
15:15 |
Djurgarden IF |
Örebro HK |
H2H |
|
15:15 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC |
Lulea HF |
H2H |
|
15:15 |
Rogle BK |
Frolunda |
H2H |
|
15:15 |
Brynas Gavle |
Rogle BK |
H2H |
|
15:15 |
Leksand IF |
Farjestad |
H2H |
|
15:15 |
Skelleftea AIK |
Brynas Gavle |
H2H |
|
15:15 |
Linköpings |
Oskarshamn |
H2H |
|
17:00 |
Dubnica |
Martin |
H2H |
|
17:00 |
Topolčany |
Humenné |
H2H |
|
18:00 |
Toruň |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
H2H |
|
18:00 |
Frolunda |
Malmo IF |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Rapperswill |
Ajoie |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Fribourg |
Ambri Piota |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Servette GE |
Lausanne |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Langnau |
Davos |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Biel Bienne EHC |
Zug |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
SC Curych |
Lugano |
H2H |
|
20:00 |
Glasgow Clan |
Dundee |
H2H |
|
20:00 |
Manchester Storm |
Fife |
H2H |
|
20:00 |
Coventry Blaze |
Guildford |
H2H |
13.03.2022 |
17:00 |
Dubnica |
Martin |
H2H |
|
17:00 |
Topolčany |
Humenné |
H2H |
|
18:00 |
Dundee |
Glasgow Clan |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Cardiff |
Coventry Blaze |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Fife |
Manchester Storm |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Guildford |
Nottingham |
H2H |
14.03.2022 |
19:45 |
Biel Bienne EHC |
Lugano |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Ambri Piota |
Rapperswill |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Zug |
SC Curych |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Davos |
Fribourg |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Bern |
Lausanne |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Langnau |
Servette GE |
H2H |
18.03.2022 |
20:30 |
Cardiff |
Glasgow Clan |
H2H |
|
20:30 |
Manchester Storm |
Coventry Blaze |
H2H |
19.03.2022 |
19:00 |
Guildford |
Glasgow Clan |
H2H |
|
20:00 |
Belfast Giants |
Dundee |
H2H |
|
20:00 |
Nottingham |
Sheffield |
H2H |
|
20:15 |
Fife |
Cardiff |
H2H |
20.03.2022 |
17:00 |
Glasgow Clan |
Nottingham |
H2H |
|
18:00 |
Dundee |
Coventry Blaze |
H2H |
|
18:30 |
Manchester Storm |
Belfast Giants |
H2H |
02.04.2022 |
20:00 |
Coventry Blaze |
Manchester Storm |
H2H |
19.04.2024 |
02:07 |
Winnipeg Jets |
Vancouver |
H2H |
|
03:07 |
Calgary |
San Jose |
H2H |
|
03:37 |
Colorado |
Edmonton |
H2H |
|
04:07 |
Las Vegas |
Anaheim |
H2H |
|
04:37 |
Los Angeles |
Chicago |
H2H |
|
11:30 |
Itálie 18 |
Francie 18 |
H2H |
|
11:30 |
Sydney Ice Dogs |
Sydney Bears |
H2H |
|
13:30 |
Finsko 20 |
Czech Republic |
H2H |
|
15:00 |
Slovinsko 18 |
Litva 18 |
H2H |
|
15:30 |
Švýcarsko 17 |
Czech Republic |
H2H |
|
17:00 |
Finsko 16 |
Švédsko 16 |
H2H |
|
17:00 |
Švédsko 20 |
Švýcarsko 20 |
H2H |
|
17:00 |
Czech Republic |
Slovensko 16 |
H2H |
|
17:30 |
Kärpät |
Kalpa Kuopio |
H2H |
|
17:30 |
Loko Yaroslavl U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
H2H |
|
17:30 |
Finland |
Sweden |
H2H |
|
17:30 |
Kometa Brno U21 |
Třinec U21 |
H2H |
|
18:00 |
Poland |
Slovenia |
H2H |
|
18:00 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Nitra |
H2H |
|
18:00 |
Prešov |
Žilina |
H2H |
|
18:00 |
AKM |
Almetievsk |
H2H |
|
18:30 |
Korea 18 |
Estonsko 18 |
H2H |
|
18:30 |
Hungary |
Norway |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Storhamar |
Valerenga Oslo |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Brynas Gavle |
Djurgarden IF |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Finsko 17 |
Slovensko 17 |
H2H |
|
19:30 |
Klagenfurt |
Salzburg |
H2H |
|
19:30 |
Esbjerg |
Sonderjylland IK |
H2H |
|
19:30 |
Eisbaren |
Bremerhaven |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Switzerland |
France |
H2H |
|
20:00 |
Weiden |
Hannover Scorpions |
H2H |
|
20:00 |
Regensburg |
Kassel |
H2H |
20.04.2024 |
01:00 |
Utica Comets |
Syracuse Crunch |
H2H |
|
01:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs |
Sherbrooke Phoenix |
H2H |
|
01:00 |
Bridgeport Islanders |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms |
H2H |
|
01:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
H2H |
|
01:00 |
Hartford Wolf Pack |
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins |
H2H |
|
01:00 |
Belleville Senators |
Laval Rocket |
H2H |
|
01:05 |
Providence Bruins |
Springfield Thunderbirds |
H2H |
|
01:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
H2H |
|
01:05 |
Rochester Americans |
Cleveland Monsters |
H2H |
|
02:00 |
Texas Stars |
Manitoba Moose |
H2H |
|
02:00 |
Iowa Wild |
Grand Rapids Griffins |
H2H |
|
02:00 |
Rockford IceHogs |
Chicago Wolves |
H2H |
|
03:00 |
Moose Jaw Warriors |
Swift Current Broncos |
H2H |
|
04:00 |
Tucson Roadrunners |
San Jose Barracuda |
H2H |
|
04:00 |
Abbotsford Canucks |
Calgary Wranglers |
H2H |
|
04:00 |
Prince George Cougars |
Kelowna Rockets |
H2H |
|
04:00 |
Henderson Silver Knights |
Bakersfield Condors |
H2H |
|
04:05 |
Everett Silvertips |
Portland Winterhawks |
H2H |
|
07:30 |
Central Coast Rhinos |
Sydney Bears |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs |
Adelaide Adrenaline |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Melbourne Mustangs |
Perth Thunder |
H2H |
|
09:15 |
CBR Brave |
Brisbane Lightning |
H2H |
|
11:30 |
Francie 18 |
Slovinsko 18 |
H2H |
|
12:30 |
Czech Republic |
Švédsko 20 |
H2H |
|
13:00 |
Ukrajina 18 |
Rakousko 18 |
H2H |
|
13:00 |
Great Britain |
Srbsko 18 |
H2H |
|
13:00 |
Magnitogorsk |
Jaroslavl |
H2H |
|
13:30 |
Finsko 17 |
Švýcarsko 17 |
H2H |
|
15:00 |
Estonsko 18 |
Litva 18 |
H2H |
|
16:00 |
Hungary |
Norway |
H2H |
|
16:00 |
Iisalmen Peli-Karhut |
Kettera Imarta |
H2H |
|
16:00 |
Sheffield |
Guildford |
H2H |
|
16:00 |
Slovensko 20 |
Švýcarsko 20 |
H2H |
|
16:00 |
Tappara Tampere |
Lahti Pelicans |
H2H |
|
16:30 |
Japonsko 18 |
Maďarsko 18 |
H2H |
|
16:30 |
Polsko 18 |
Rumunsko 18 |
H2H |
|
17:00 |
Třinec |
Pardubice |
H2H |
|
17:00 |
Czech Republic |
Švédsko 16 |
H2H |
|
17:00 |
Švédsko 17 |
Slovensko 17 |
H2H |
|
17:00 |
Slovensko 16 |
Finsko 16 |
H2H |
|
17:00 |
Germany |
Slovakia |
H2H |
|
17:30 |
Switzerland |
France |
H2H |
|
18:00 |
Austria |
Czech Republic |
H2H |
|
18:30 |
Itálie 18 |
Korea 18 |
H2H |
|
18:30 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Nitra |
H2H |
|
20:00 |
SC Curych |
Lausanne |
H2H |
|
20:00 |
Německo 18 |
Dánsko 18 |
H2H |
|
20:00 |
Chorvatsko 18 |
Nizozemí 18 |
H2H |
|
20:00 |
Cardiff |
Belfast Giants |
H2H |
|
22:00 |
Toronto Marlies |
Cleveland Monsters |
H2H |
|
23:07 |
Carolina |
NY Islanders |
H2H |
21.04.2024 |
01:00 |
Laval Rocket |
Belleville Senators |
H2H |
|
01:00 |
Bridgeport Islanders |
Providence Bruins |
H2H |
|
01:00 |
Milwaukee Admirals |
Rockford IceHogs |
H2H |
|
01:00 |
Hershey Bears |
Charlotte Checkers |
H2H |
|
01:00 |
Syracuse Crunch |
Utica Comets |
H2H |
|
01:05 |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms |
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins |
H2H |
|
01:05 |
Springfield Thunderbirds |
Hartford Wolf Pack |
H2H |
|
02:00 |
Chicago Wolves |
Iowa Wild |
H2H |
|
02:00 |
Texas Stars |
Manitoba Moose |
H2H |
|
02:07 |
Boston |
Toronto |
H2H |
|
03:00 |
San Diego Gulls |
Coachella Valley Firebirds |
H2H |
|
04:00 |
Bakersfield Condors |
Henderson Silver Knights |
H2H |
|
04:00 |
Tucson Roadrunners |
San Jose Barracuda |
H2H |
|
04:00 |
Abbotsford Canucks |
Calgary Wranglers |
H2H |
|
04:05 |
Colorado Eagles |
Ontario Reign |
H2H |
|
06:00 |
Melbourne Ice |
Perth Thunder |
H2H |
|
08:00 |
Newcastle North Stars |
Adelaide Adrenaline |
H2H |
|
08:45 |
CBR Brave |
Brisbane Lightning |
H2H |
|
11:30 |
Švýcarsko 20 |
Finsko 20 |
H2H |
|
11:30 |
Netherlands |
France |
H2H |
|
12:00 |
Slovensko 17 |
Czech Republic |
H2H |
|
12:30 |
Croatia |
Iceland |
H2H |
|
13:00 |
Rumunsko 18 |
Great Britain |
H2H |
|
15:00 |
South Korea |
Hungary |
H2H |
|
15:00 |
Sonderjylland IK |
Esbjerg |
H2H |
|
15:00 |
Slovensko 20 |
Švédsko 20 |
H2H |
|
15:30 |
Bremerhaven |
Eisbaren |
H2H |
|
15:30 |
Švédsko 17 |
Finsko 17 |
H2H |
|
16:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
Loko Yaroslavl U21 |
H2H |
|
16:00 |
Spojené Arabské Emiráty |
Israel |
H2H |
|
16:30 |
Srbsko 18 |
Chorvatsko 18 |
H2H |
|
17:00 |
Czech Republic |
Finsko 16 |
H2H |
|
17:00 |
Kassel |
Regensburg |
H2H |
|
17:00 |
Třinec |
Pardubice |
H2H |
|
17:00 |
Švédsko 16 |
Slovensko 16 |
H2H |
|
18:00 |
Hannover Scorpions |
Weiden |
H2H |
|
18:00 |
Vsetín |
Kladno |
H2H |
|
18:30 |
Norway |
Austria |
H2H |
|
18:30 |
Djurgarden IF |
Brynas Gavle |
H2H |
|
18:37 |
Florida |
Tampa Bay |
H2H |
|
19:15 |
Valerenga Oslo |
Storhamar |
H2H |
|
19:30 |
Australia |
Serbia |
H2H |
|
20:00 |
Nizozemí 18 |
Polsko 18 |
H2H |
|
21:00 |
Utica Comets |
Rochester Americans |
H2H |
|
21:05 |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms |
Charlotte Checkers |
H2H |
|
21:05 |
Providence Bruins |
Hartford Wolf Pack |
H2H |
|
21:07 |
NY Rangers |
Washington |
H2H |
|
22:00 |
Chicago Wolves |
Rockford IceHogs |
H2H |
|
22:00 |
Toronto Marlies |
Cleveland Monsters |
H2H |
|
23:00 |
Grand Rapids Griffins |
Milwaukee Admirals |
H2H |
|
23:05 |
Colorado Eagles |
Ontario Reign |
H2H |
22.04.2024 |
00:00 |
Coachella Valley Firebirds |
San Diego Gulls |
H2H |
|
01:00 |
Winnipeg Jets |
Colorado |
H2H |
|
01:00 |
Vancouver |
Nashville |
H2H |
|
01:05 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Saginaw Spirit |
H2H |
|
12:00 |
Chinese Taipei |
New Zealand |
H2H |
|
12:30 |
Iceland |
Spojené Arabské Emiráty |
H2H |
|
12:30 |
Hungary |
Netherlands |
H2H |
|
15:30 |
Belgium |
Turkey |
H2H |
|
16:00 |
France |
Norway |
H2H |
|
16:00 |
Croatia |
Australia |
H2H |
|
17:30 |
Almetievsk |
AKM |
H2H |
|
17:30 |
Lahti Pelicans |
Tappara Tampere |
H2H |
|
18:00 |
Jaroslavl |
Magnitogorsk |
H2H |
|
18:00 |
Vsetín |
Kladno |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Bulgaria |
Georgia |
H2H |
|
19:30 |
Austria |
South Korea |
H2H |
|
19:30 |
Serbia |
Israel |
H2H |
23.04.2024 |
12:00 |
Turkey |
Chinese Taipei |
H2H |
|
13:00 |
Srbsko 18 |
Rumunsko 18 |
H2H |
|
15:30 |
Georgia |
New Zealand |
H2H |
|
16:30 |
Great Britain |
Nizozemí 18 |
H2H |
|
17:00 |
Italy |
Hungary |
H2H |
|
17:30 |
Almetievsk |
AKM |
H2H |
|
18:00 |
Nitra |
Spišská Nová Ves |
H2H |
|
18:00 |
Sweden |
Finland |
H2H |
|
18:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
Loko Yaroslavl U21 |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Storhamar |
Valerenga Oslo |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Belgium |
Bulgaria |
H2H |
|
19:30 |
Djurgarden IF |
Brynas Gavle |
H2H |
|
19:30 |
Eisbaren |
Bremerhaven |
H2H |
|
20:00 |
Polsko 18 |
Chorvatsko 18 |
H2H |
|
20:00 |
Lausanne |
SC Curych |
H2H |
24.04.2024 |
12:30 |
Hungary |
Norway |
H2H |
|
12:30 |
Australia |
Israel |
H2H |
|
16:00 |
South Korea |
Netherlands |
H2H |
|
16:00 |
Croatia |
Spojené Arabské Emiráty |
H2H |
|
17:30 |
Tappara Tampere |
Lahti Pelicans |
H2H |
|
18:00 |
Nitra |
Spišská Nová Ves |
H2H |
|
18:00 |
Pardubice |
Třinec |
H2H |
|
18:30 |
Jaroslavl |
Magnitogorsk |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Sweden |
Finland |
H2H |
|
19:30 |
France |
Austria |
H2H |
|
19:30 |
Serbia |
Iceland |
H2H |
|
20:00 |
France |
Slovenia |
H2H |
25.04.2024 |
00:00 |
Georgia |
Turkey |
H2H |
|
12:30 |
Israel |
Croatia |
H2H |
|
13:00 |
USA 18 |
Slovensko 18 |
H2H |
|
14:00 |
Czech Republic |
Švýcarsko 18 |
H2H |
|
15:30 |
Belgium |
Chinese Taipei |
H2H |
|
16:00 |
Iceland |
Australia |
H2H |
|
17:00 |
Lotyšsko 18 |
Finsko 18 |
H2H |
|
18:00 |
Švédsko 18 |
Kanada 18 |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Bulgaria |
New Zealand |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Germany |
Austria |
H2H |
|
19:30 |
Spojené Arabské Emiráty |
Serbia |
H2H |
|
20:00 |
France |
Slovenia |
H2H |
26.04.2024 |
11:30 |
Melbourne Ice |
Melbourne Mustangs |
H2H |
|
12:30 |
France |
South Korea |
H2H |
|
13:00 |
Slovensko 18 |
Lotyšsko 18 |
H2H |
|
14:00 |
Švýcarsko 18 |
Kazachstán 18 |
H2H |
|
16:00 |
Netherlands |
Norway |
H2H |
|
16:30 |
Slovakia |
Czech Republic |
H2H |
|
17:00 |
Finsko 18 |
Norsko 18 |
H2H |
|
17:30 |
Lahti Pelicans |
Tappara Tampere |
H2H |
|
18:00 |
Kanada 18 |
Czech Republic |
H2H |
|
18:30 |
Norway |
Denmark |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Switzerland |
Latvia |
H2H |
|
20:25 |
Austria |
Hungary |
H2H |
27.04.2024 |
00:00 |
New Zealand |
Belgium |
H2H |
|
08:45 |
Brisbane Lightning |
Central Coast Rhinos |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Melbourne Mustangs |
Sydney Bears |
H2H |
|
09:15 |
CBR Brave |
Newcastle North Stars |
H2H |
|
10:30 |
Perth Thunder |
Adelaide Adrenaline |
H2H |
|
11:30 |
Netherlands |
China |
H2H |
|
12:30 |
Norway |
South Korea |
H2H |
|
12:30 |
Australia |
Spojené Arabské Emiráty |
H2H |
|
14:00 |
Norway |
Denmark |
H2H |
|
14:00 |
Slovakia |
Czech Republic |
H2H |
|
14:00 |
Kazachstán 18 |
Švédsko 18 |
H2H |
|
15:00 |
Spain |
Lithuania |
H2H |
|
15:30 |
Turkey |
Bulgaria |
H2H |
|
16:00 |
Hungary |
France |
H2H |
|
16:00 |
Israel |
Iceland |
H2H |
|
16:15 |
Austria |
Germany |
H2H |
|
16:30 |
Norsko 18 |
USA 18 |
H2H |
|
17:30 |
Switzerland |
Latvia |
H2H |
|
18:30 |
Estonia |
Ukraine |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Chinese Taipei |
Georgia |
H2H |
|
19:30 |
Serbia |
Croatia |
H2H |
|
20:25 |
Austria |
Netherlands |
H2H |
28.04.2024 |
00:00 |
Ukraine |
Netherlands |
H2H |
|
00:00 |
Georgia |
Belgium |
H2H |
|
00:00 |
China |
Spain |
H2H |
|
00:00 |
USA 18 |
Lotyšsko 18 |
H2H |
|
00:00 |
Kanada 18 |
Švýcarsko 18 |
H2H |
|
00:00 |
New Zealand |
Turkey |
H2H |
|
00:00 |
Japan |
Hungary |
H2H |
|
00:00 |
Lithuania |
Estonia |
H2H |
|
00:00 |
Bulgaria |
Chinese Taipei |
H2H |
|
00:00 |
Romania |
Italy |
H2H |
|
00:00 |
Slovensko 18 |
Finsko 18 |
H2H |
|
00:00 |
Švédsko 18 |
Czech Republic |
H2H |
|
06:00 |
Melbourne Ice |
Sydney Bears |
H2H |
|
07:45 |
Brisbane Lightning |
Central Coast Rhinos |
H2H |
|
08:00 |
Newcastle North Stars |
Sydney Ice Dogs |
H2H |
|
12:30 |
Korea |
Slovenia |
H2H |
29.04.2024 |
00:00 |
Czech Republic |
Kazachstán 18 |
H2H |
|
00:00 |
Lotyšsko 18 |
Norsko 18 |
H2H |
30.04.2024 |
00:00 |
Spain |
Estonia |
H2H |
|
00:00 |
Italy |
Japan |
H2H |
|
00:00 |
Švýcarsko 18 |
Švédsko 18 |
H2H |
|
00:00 |
Slovenia |
Romania |
H2H |
|
00:00 |
Lithuania |
Netherlands |
H2H |
|
00:00 |
Norsko 18 |
Slovensko 18 |
H2H |
|
00:00 |
Ukraine |
China |
H2H |
|
00:00 |
Kazachstán 18 |
Kanada 18 |
H2H |
|
00:00 |
Hungary |
Korea |
H2H |
|
00:00 |
Finsko 18 |
USA 18 |
H2H |
01.05.2024 |
00:00 |
Ukraine |
Spain |
H2H |
|
00:00 |
Japan |
Korea |
H2H |
|
00:00 |
Estonia |
Netherlands |
H2H |
|
00:00 |
Slovenia |
Italy |
H2H |
|
00:00 |
Hungary |
Romania |
H2H |
|
00:00 |
China |
Lithuania |
H2H |
02.05.2024 |
18:00 |
Finland |
Czech Republic |
H2H |
|
19:45 |
Sweden |
Switzerland |
H2H |
03.05.2024 |
11:30 |
Netherlands |
Spain |
H2H |
|
12:30 |
Korea |
Romania |
H2H |
|
15:00 |
China |
Estonia |
H2H |
|
16:00 |
Slovenia |
Japan |
H2H |
|
18:00 |
Slovakia |
Poland |
H2H |
|
18:30 |
Lithuania |
Ukraine |
H2H |
|
18:30 |
Latvia |
Norway |
H2H |
|
19:30 |
Italy |
Hungary |
H2H |
04.05.2024 |
07:30 |
Central Coast Rhinos |
Sydney Ice Dogs |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Newcastle North Stars |
Melbourne Mustangs |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Sydney Bears |
Adelaide Adrenaline |
H2H |
|
09:15 |
CBR Brave |
Melbourne Ice |
H2H |
|
12:00 |
Switzerland |
Finland |
H2H |
|
12:30 |
Romania |
Japan |
H2H |
|
14:00 |
Germany |
France |
H2H |
|
15:00 |
Latvia |
Norway |
H2H |
|
16:00 |
Czech Republic |
Sweden |
H2H |
|
16:00 |
Italy |
Korea |
H2H |
|
19:30 |
Hungary |
Slovenia |
H2H |
05.05.2024 |
07:30 |
Central Coast Rhinos |
Adelaide Adrenaline |
H2H |
|
08:00 |
Newcastle North Stars |
Sydney Bears |
H2H |
|
08:45 |
CBR Brave |
Melbourne Ice |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs |
Melbourne Mustangs |
H2H |
|
17:00 |
Czech Republic |
Switzerland |
H2H |
|
17:00 |
Sweden |
Finland |
H2H |
|
19:00 |
Austria |
Canada |
H2H |
10.05.2024 |
16:20 |
Slovakia |
Germany |
H2H |
|
16:20 |
Switzerland |
Norway |
H2H |
|
20:20 |
Sweden |
United States |
H2H |
|
20:20 |
Czech Republic |
Finland |
H2H |
11.05.2024 |
08:45 |
Brisbane Lightning |
Sydney Bears |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs |
Newcastle North Stars |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Adelaide Adrenaline |
Melbourne Mustangs |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Melbourne Ice |
CBR Brave |
H2H |
|
10:30 |
Perth Thunder |
Central Coast Rhinos |
H2H |
|
12:20 |
V.Británie |
Canada |
H2H |
|
12:20 |
France |
Kazakhstan |
H2H |
|
16:20 |
Austria |
Denmark |
H2H |
|
16:20 |
Poland |
Latvia |
H2H |
|
20:20 |
United States |
Germany |
H2H |
|
20:20 |
Norway |
Czech Republic |
H2H |
12.05.2024 |
06:00 |
Melbourne Mustangs |
CBR Brave |
H2H |
|
07:45 |
Brisbane Lightning |
Sydney Bears |
H2H |
|
12:20 |
Slovakia |
Kazakhstan |
H2H |
|
12:20 |
Finland |
V.Británie |
H2H |
|
16:20 |
Latvia |
France |
H2H |
|
16:20 |
Denmark |
Canada |
H2H |
|
20:20 |
Sweden |
Poland |
H2H |
|
20:20 |
Austria |
Switzerland |
H2H |
13.05.2024 |
16:20 |
Norway |
Finland |
H2H |
|
16:20 |
United States |
Slovakia |
H2H |
|
20:20 |
Switzerland |
Czech Republic |
H2H |
|
20:20 |
Germany |
Sweden |
H2H |
14.05.2024 |
16:20 |
Kazakhstan |
Latvia |
H2H |
|
16:20 |
Denmark |
Norway |
H2H |
|
20:20 |
Poland |
France |
H2H |
|
20:20 |
Canada |
Austria |
H2H |
15.05.2024 |
16:20 |
Germany |
Latvia |
H2H |
|
16:20 |
Czech Republic |
Denmark |
H2H |
|
20:20 |
Slovakia |
Poland |
H2H |
|
20:20 |
Switzerland |
V.Británie |
H2H |
16.05.2024 |
16:20 |
Finland |
Austria |
H2H |
|
16:20 |
Kazakhstan |
Sweden |
H2H |
|
20:20 |
Canada |
Norway |
H2H |
|
20:20 |
United States |
France |
H2H |
17.05.2024 |
16:20 |
Germany |
Kazakhstan |
H2H |
|
16:20 |
V.Británie |
Denmark |
H2H |
|
20:20 |
Poland |
United States |
H2H |
|
20:20 |
Czech Republic |
Austria |
H2H |
18.05.2024 |
09:00 |
Adelaide Adrenaline |
CBR Brave |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs |
Sydney Bears |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Melbourne Mustangs |
Central Coast Rhinos |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Newcastle North Stars |
Brisbane Lightning |
H2H |
|
10:30 |
Perth Thunder |
Melbourne Ice |
H2H |
|
12:20 |
Latvia |
Sweden |
H2H |
|
12:20 |
Denmark |
Switzerland |
H2H |
|
16:20 |
Canada |
Finland |
H2H |
|
16:20 |
Germany |
Poland |
H2H |
|
20:20 |
Czech Republic |
V.Británie |
H2H |
|
20:20 |
France |
Slovakia |
H2H |
19.05.2024 |
06:00 |
Melbourne Mustangs |
Central Coast Rhinos |
H2H |
|
08:45 |
Adelaide Adrenaline |
CBR Brave |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Sydney Bears |
Brisbane Lightning |
H2H |
|
10:30 |
Perth Thunder |
Melbourne Ice |
H2H |
|
16:20 |
United States |
Kazakhstan |
H2H |
|
16:20 |
Norway |
Austria |
H2H |
|
20:20 |
Slovakia |
Latvia |
H2H |
|
20:20 |
Switzerland |
Canada |
H2H |
20.05.2024 |
16:20 |
Sweden |
France |
H2H |
|
16:20 |
V.Británie |
Norway |
H2H |
|
20:20 |
Kazakhstan |
Poland |
H2H |
|
20:20 |
Finland |
Denmark |
H2H |
21.05.2024 |
12:20 |
France |
Germany |
H2H |
|
12:20 |
Austria |
V.Británie |
H2H |
|
16:20 |
Canada |
Czech Republic |
H2H |
|
16:20 |
Latvia |
United States |
H2H |
|
20:20 |
Finland |
Switzerland |
H2H |
|
20:20 |
Sweden |
Slovakia |
H2H |
25.05.2024 |
05:00 |
Melbourne Mustangs |
Adelaide Adrenaline |
H2H |
|
07:30 |
Central Coast Rhinos |
Sydney Bears |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs |
Perth Thunder |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Melbourne Ice |
Brisbane Lightning |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Newcastle North Stars |
CBR Brave |
H2H |
26.05.2024 |
05:00 |
Melbourne Ice |
Adelaide Adrenaline |
H2H |
|
07:30 |
Central Coast Rhinos |
Perth Thunder |
H2H |
|
08:45 |
CBR Brave |
Sydney Ice Dogs |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Sydney Bears |
Newcastle North Stars |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Melbourne Mustangs |
Brisbane Lightning |
H2H |
01.06.2024 |
08:45 |
Brisbane Lightning |
Melbourne Mustangs |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs |
Melbourne Ice |
H2H |
|
09:15 |
CBR Brave |
Sydney Bears |
H2H |
|
10:30 |
Perth Thunder |
Newcastle North Stars |
H2H |
02.06.2024 |
07:30 |
Central Coast Rhinos |
Melbourne Ice |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Sydney Bears |
Melbourne Mustangs |
H2H |
|
10:30 |
Perth Thunder |
Newcastle North Stars |
H2H |
08.06.2024 |
08:45 |
Brisbane Lightning |
Sydney Ice Dogs |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Sydney Bears |
Perth Thunder |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Adelaide Adrenaline |
Central Coast Rhinos |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Newcastle North Stars |
Melbourne Ice |
H2H |
|
09:15 |
CBR Brave |
Melbourne Mustangs |
H2H |
09.06.2024 |
08:00 |
Newcastle North Stars |
Perth Thunder |
H2H |
|
08:45 |
Adelaide Adrenaline |
Central Coast Rhinos |
H2H |
|
08:45 |
CBR Brave |
Melbourne Mustangs |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Sydney Bears |
Melbourne Ice |
H2H |
14.06.2024 |
11:30 |
Melbourne Mustangs |
Melbourne Ice |
H2H |
15.06.2024 |
07:30 |
Central Coast Rhinos |
CBR Brave |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Sydney Bears |
Newcastle North Stars |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Adelaide Adrenaline |
Perth Thunder |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Melbourne Ice |
Sydney Ice Dogs |
H2H |
16.06.2024 |
06:00 |
Melbourne Mustangs |
Sydney Ice Dogs |
H2H |
|
08:00 |
Newcastle North Stars |
Central Coast Rhinos |
H2H |
|
08:45 |
Adelaide Adrenaline |
Perth Thunder |
H2H |
21.06.2024 |
11:30 |
Sydney Bears |
Sydney Ice Dogs |
H2H |
22.06.2024 |
08:45 |
Brisbane Lightning |
Newcastle North Stars |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Adelaide Adrenaline |
Melbourne Ice |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Sydney Bears |
Melbourne Mustangs |
H2H |
|
09:15 |
CBR Brave |
Perth Thunder |
H2H |
23.06.2024 |
07:45 |
Brisbane Lightning |
Newcastle North Stars |
H2H |
|
08:45 |
Adelaide Adrenaline |
Melbourne Ice |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs |
Melbourne Mustangs |
H2H |
28.06.2024 |
11:30 |
Melbourne Ice |
Melbourne Mustangs |
H2H |
29.06.2024 |
07:30 |
Central Coast Rhinos |
Brisbane Lightning |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs |
Adelaide Adrenaline |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Melbourne Ice |
Sydney Bears |
H2H |
|
09:15 |
CBR Brave |
Newcastle North Stars |
H2H |
30.06.2024 |
06:00 |
Melbourne Mustangs |
Sydney Bears |
H2H |
|
07:15 |
Newcastle North Stars |
Brisbane Lightning |
H2H |
|
07:30 |
Central Coast Rhinos |
Adelaide Adrenaline |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs |
CBR Brave |
H2H |
06.07.2024 |
08:45 |
Brisbane Lightning |
CBR Brave |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Adelaide Adrenaline |
Newcastle North Stars |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Sydney Bears |
Central Coast Rhinos |
H2H |
|
10:30 |
Perth Thunder |
Sydney Ice Dogs |
H2H |
07.07.2024 |
07:45 |
Brisbane Lightning |
CBR Brave |
H2H |
|
09:30 |
Adelaide Adrenaline |
Newcastle North Stars |
H2H |
|
10:30 |
Perth Thunder |
Sydney Ice Dogs |
H2H |
13.07.2024 |
08:45 |
Brisbane Lightning |
Melbourne Ice |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Newcastle North Stars |
Adelaide Adrenaline |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs |
Central Coast Rhinos |
H2H |
|
10:30 |
Perth Thunder |
Melbourne Mustangs |
H2H |
14.07.2024 |
08:45 |
CBR Brave |
Central Coast Rhinos |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Sydney Bears |
Adelaide Adrenaline |
H2H |
|
10:30 |
Perth Thunder |
Melbourne Mustangs |
H2H |
19.07.2024 |
11:30 |
Melbourne Mustangs |
Melbourne Ice |
H2H |
20.07.2024 |
07:30 |
Central Coast Rhinos |
CBR Brave |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Adelaide Adrenaline |
Brisbane Lightning |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs |
Perth Thunder |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Melbourne Mustangs |
Newcastle North Stars |
H2H |
21.07.2024 |
06:00 |
Melbourne Ice |
Newcastle North Stars |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Sydney Bears |
Perth Thunder |
H2H |
|
09:30 |
Adelaide Adrenaline |
Brisbane Lightning |
H2H |
27.07.2024 |
07:30 |
Central Coast Rhinos |
Brisbane Lightning |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Sydney Bears |
CBR Brave |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Adelaide Adrenaline |
Sydney Ice Dogs |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Melbourne Ice |
Perth Thunder |
H2H |
28.07.2024 |
06:00 |
Melbourne Mustangs |
Perth Thunder |
H2H |
|
08:00 |
Newcastle North Stars |
Central Coast Rhinos |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs |
Brisbane Lightning |
H2H |
03.08.2024 |
08:45 |
Brisbane Lightning |
Adelaide Adrenaline |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Melbourne Mustangs |
Sydney Ice Dogs |
H2H |
|
09:15 |
CBR Brave |
Central Coast Rhinos |
H2H |
|
10:30 |
Perth Thunder |
Sydney Bears |
H2H |
04.08.2024 |
06:00 |
Melbourne Ice |
Sydney Ice Dogs |
H2H |
|
07:30 |
Central Coast Rhinos |
Newcastle North Stars |
H2H |
|
07:45 |
Brisbane Lightning |
Adelaide Adrenaline |
H2H |
|
10:30 |
Perth Thunder |
Sydney Bears |
H2H |
10.08.2024 |
07:30 |
Central Coast Rhinos |
Sydney Ice Dogs |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Newcastle North Stars |
Melbourne Mustangs |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Sydney Bears |
Melbourne Ice |
H2H |
|
09:15 |
CBR Brave |
Adelaide Adrenaline |
H2H |
|
10:30 |
Perth Thunder |
Brisbane Lightning |
H2H |
11.08.2024 |
07:30 |
Central Coast Rhinos |
Melbourne Mustangs |
H2H |
|
08:45 |
CBR Brave |
Adelaide Adrenaline |
H2H |
|
09:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs |
Melbourne Ice |
H2H |