27.03.2024 |
19:00 |
Rogle BK - Farjestad |
2:1 |
0:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Lulea HF - Vaxjö Lakers HC |
1:2 |
0:1,1:0,0:0 |
26.03.2024 |
19:30 |
Oskarshamn - HV 71 |
4:2 |
2:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Leksand IF - Frolunda |
1:2 |
0:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Linköpings - Skelleftea AIK |
3:4 |
0:1,0:2,3:0 |
25.03.2024 |
19:00 |
Rogle BK - Farjestad |
3:2 |
0:0,2:1,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Lulea HF - Vaxjö Lakers HC |
2:3 |
0:1,1:2,1:0 |
24.03.2024 |
18:30 |
HV 71 - Oskarshamn |
2:1 |
0:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
15:00 |
Frolunda - Leksand IF |
4:2 |
1:0,1:1,2:1 |
|
15:00 |
Skelleftea AIK - Linköpings |
3:2 |
1:0,0:0,1:2 |
23.03.2024 |
15:15 |
Farjestad - Rogle BK |
0:3 |
0:2,0:0,0:1 |
|
15:15 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC - Lulea HF |
2:1 |
1:1,1:0,0:0 |
22.03.2024 |
19:30 |
Oskarshamn - HV 71 |
4:2 |
1:2,2:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Frolunda - Leksand IF |
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Skelleftea AIK - Linköpings |
4:3 |
3:1,0:1,0:1 |
21.03.2024 |
19:00 |
Farjestad - Rogle BK |
2:6 |
1:0,0:5,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC - Lulea HF |
5:3 |
1:1,1:0,3:2 |
20.03.2024 |
19:30 |
Oskarshamn - HV 71 |
2:3 |
0:0,1:1,1:1 |
18.03.2024 |
19:00 |
Lulea HF - Örebro HK |
1:0 |
0:0,0:0,0:0 |
17.03.2024 |
18:30 |
HV 71 - Oskarshamn |
4:0 |
0:0,1:0,3:0 |
16.03.2024 |
15:15 |
Lulea HF - Örebro HK |
3:0 |
0:0,3:0,0:0 |
|
15:15 |
Timra IK - Rogle BK |
2:3 |
0:2,0:1,2:0 |
15.03.2024 |
19:30 |
HV 71 - Oskarshamn |
2:4 |
0:2,0:1,2:1 |
14.03.2024 |
19:00 |
Örebro HK - Lulea HF |
2:1 |
0:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Rogle BK - Timra IK |
4:1 |
0:1,2:0,2:0 |
12.03.2024 |
19:00 |
Leksand IF - Timra IK |
2:1 |
1:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Farjestad - Lulea HF |
2:3 |
1:2,1:0,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Rogle BK - Modo |
1:0 |
0:0,0:0,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Linköpings - Örebro HK |
2:3 |
1:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Frolunda - Skelleftea AIK |
4:2 |
1:1,1:0,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC - Oskarshamn |
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Malmo IF - HV 71 |
4:3 |
0:0,2:1,2:2 |
09.03.2024 |
18:00 |
HV 71 - Leksand IF |
1:2 |
0:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Modo - Malmo IF |
6:4 |
3:1,1:1,2:2 |
|
18:00 |
Oskarshamn - Örebro HK |
3:1 |
2:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
15:15 |
Skelleftea AIK - Vaxjö Lakers HC |
4:0 |
0:0,1:0,3:0 |
|
15:15 |
Frolunda - Farjestad |
5:4 |
2:1,2:2,0:1 |
|
15:15 |
Timra IK - Lulea HF |
2:3 |
1:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
15:15 |
Rogle BK - Linköpings |
5:2 |
2:1,1:0,2:1 |
07.03.2024 |
19:00 |
Örebro HK - Skelleftea AIK |
0:6 |
0:1,0:3,0:2 |
|
19:00 |
Linköpings - Timra IK |
5:4 |
1:1,1:1,2:2 |
|
19:00 |
Farjestad - Malmo IF |
5:4 |
1:0,2:1,2:3 |
|
19:00 |
Oskarshamn - Rogle BK |
0:3 |
0:0,0:0,0:3 |
|
19:00 |
Lulea HF - Frolunda |
2:4 |
1:1,0:1,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Leksand IF - Modo |
6:3 |
3:2,1:1,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC - HV 71 |
4:2 |
0:2,1:0,3:0 |
05.03.2024 |
19:00 |
Timra IK - Oskarshamn |
4:3 |
1:1,1:0,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Rogle BK - Leksand IF |
1:2 |
0:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Malmo IF - Vaxjö Lakers HC |
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Frolunda - Linköpings |
3:2 |
0:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Skelleftea AIK - Farjestad |
2:3 |
0:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
HV 71 - Örebro HK |
3:2 |
2:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Modo - Lulea HF |
2:3 |
0:1,0:1,2:0 |
02.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Timra IK - Skelleftea AIK |
3:5 |
0:1,3:2,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Örebro HK - Vaxjö Lakers HC |
1:2 |
1:0,0:2,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Oskarshamn - Farjestad |
1:4 |
1:2,0:0,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Leksand IF - Malmo IF |
4:1 |
0:1,2:0,2:0 |
|
15:15 |
Linköpings - HV 71 |
4:1 |
0:1,3:0,1:0 |
|
15:15 |
Lulea HF - Rogle BK |
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
15:15 |
Frolunda - Modo |
4:1 |
1:0,2:0,1:1 |
29.02.2024 |
19:00 |
Malmo IF - Oskarshamn |
4:1 |
2:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
HV 71 - Modo |
1:4 |
0:1,0:1,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC - Linköpings |
5:2 |
2:1,1:0,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Örebro HK - Lulea HF |
2:1 |
1:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Leksand IF - Frolunda |
3:0 |
1:0,2:0,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Skelleftea AIK - Rogle BK |
3:1 |
1:0,1:0,1:1 |
27.02.2024 |
19:00 |
Rogle BK - HV 71 |
4:1 |
0:1,3:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Modo - Vaxjö Lakers HC |
3:4 |
1:1,0:1,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Linköpings - Farjestad |
3:6 |
2:4,0:0,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Oskarshamn - Leksand IF |
2:3 |
0:2,2:0,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Lulea HF - Skelleftea AIK |
2:0 |
1:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Frolunda - Malmo IF |
1:4 |
0:0,1:1,0:3 |
|
18:59 |
Timra IK - Örebro HK |
2:3 |
1:1,0:1,1:0 |
24.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Farjestad - Örebro HK |
4:3 |
2:2,0:0,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Linköpings - Modo |
2:3 |
0:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Skelleftea AIK - Oskarshamn |
5:3 |
3:2,0:0,2:1 |
|
18:00 |
HV 71 - Frolunda |
2:1 |
0:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
15:15 |
Malmo IF - Rogle BK |
2:3 |
1:1,0:1,1:1 |
|
15:15 |
Timra IK - Vaxjö Lakers HC |
2:1 |
1:1,1:0,0:0 |
|
15:15 |
Leksand IF - Lulea HF |
4:3 |
0:1,3:2,1:0 |
22.02.2024 |
19:00 |
HV 71 - Timra IK |
2:3 |
0:1,2:2,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Rogle BK - Frolunda |
3:4 |
0:0,1:2,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Modo - Skelleftea AIK |
3:7 |
1:2,1:3,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Lulea HF - Oskarshamn |
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC - Farjestad |
3:4 |
1:1,1:0,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Örebro HK - Leksand IF |
2:1 |
0:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Malmo IF - Linköpings |
1:3 |
0:3,0:0,1:0 |
17.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Oskarshamn - Frolunda |
1:2 |
1:0,0:2,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Leksand IF - Vaxjö Lakers HC |
1:6 |
0:2,0:2,1:2 |
|
18:00 |
Rogle BK - Farjestad |
1:3 |
0:1,0:1,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Modo - Timra IK |
7:1 |
2:0,2:1,3:0 |
|
15:15 |
Malmo IF - Örebro HK |
4:3 |
2:0,0:2,1:1 |
|
15:15 |
HV 71 - Skelleftea AIK |
1:4 |
0:2,1:0,0:2 |
|
15:15 |
Linköpings - Lulea HF |
3:1 |
0:0,1:0,2:1 |
15.02.2024 |
19:00 |
Modo - Oskarshamn |
3:1 |
1:0,1:0,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Leksand IF - Farjestad |
1:4 |
1:1,0:2,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Frolunda - Vaxjö Lakers HC |
5:3 |
3:1,0:1,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Rogle BK - Örebro HK |
2:3 |
1:0,0:2,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
HV 71 - Lulea HF |
3:2 |
0:0,1:1,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Timra IK - Malmo IF |
3:2 |
0:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
18:59 |
Linköpings - Skelleftea AIK |
2:3 |
0:0,0:0,2:2 |
13.02.2024 |
19:00 |
Örebro HK - Modo |
1:2 |
0:0,0:2,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Skelleftea AIK - Leksand IF |
2:1 |
2:1,0:0,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Frolunda - Timra IK |
3:2 |
0:1,0:0,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Oskarshamn - Linköpings |
3:5 |
0:3,2:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Lulea HF - Malmo IF |
5:2 |
1:0,3:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Farjestad - HV 71 |
5:2 |
1:1,3:0,1:1 |
04.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Malmo IF - Skelleftea AIK |
3:4 |
0:1,2:1,1:1 |
03.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Leksand IF - Örebro HK |
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Modo - Farjestad |
0:6 |
0:2,0:0,0:4 |
|
17:59 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC - Timra IK |
3:1 |
1:0,1:0,1:1 |
|
15:15 |
HV 71 - Oskarshamn |
10:1 |
3:1,3:0,4:0 |
|
15:15 |
Linköpings - Rogle BK |
1:2 |
0:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
15:15 |
Frolunda - Lulea HF |
3:2 |
3:1,0:0,0:1 |
01.02.2024 |
19:00 |
Farjestad - Linköpings |
5:2 |
1:0,2:1,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Skelleftea AIK - Modo |
2:3 |
0:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Oskarshamn - Malmo IF |
1:5 |
0:1,0:1,1:3 |
|
19:00 |
Frolunda - Leksand IF |
3:1 |
0:0,3:1,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Timra IK - HV 71 |
4:1 |
2:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Rogle BK - Vaxjö Lakers HC |
1:2 |
1:2,0:0,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Lulea HF - Örebro HK |
1:2 |
0:1,0:0,1:1 |
30.01.2024 |
19:15 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC - Lulea HF |
0:2 |
0:0,0:0,0:2 |
|
19:00 |
Linköpings - Oskarshamn |
6:3 |
3:1,1:0,2:2 |
|
19:00 |
HV 71 - Farjestad |
0:2 |
0:1,0:1,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Örebro HK - Rogle BK |
0:1 |
0:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Leksand IF - Skelleftea AIK |
1:5 |
0:0,0:2,1:3 |
|
19:00 |
Modo - Frolunda |
1:3 |
1:0,0:1,0:2 |
27.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Farjestad - Leksand IF |
0:4 |
0:2,0:1,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Oskarshamn - Vaxjö Lakers HC |
1:5 |
0:2,0:2,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Lulea HF - Linköpings |
2:4 |
1:0,0:1,1:3 |
|
17:59 |
Örebro HK - Timra IK |
0:2 |
0:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
15:15 |
Rogle BK - Skelleftea AIK |
1:4 |
0:1,0:1,1:2 |
|
15:15 |
Frolunda - HV 71 |
2:1 |
0:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
15:15 |
Modo - Malmo IF |
2:3 |
2:0,0:2,0:1 |
25.01.2024 |
19:25 |
Lulea HF - Leksand IF |
4:3 |
0:1,1:1,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Malmo IF - Farjestad |
4:3 |
2:3,1:0,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Frolunda - Oskarshamn |
5:2 |
0:2,4:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Skelleftea AIK - Örebro HK |
2:3 |
0:2,1:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
HV 71 - Rogle BK |
2:1 |
0:1,1:0,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Timra IK - Modo |
2:1 |
1:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
18:59 |
Linköpings - Vaxjö Lakers HC |
2:4 |
0:1,1:1,1:2 |
23.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Lulea HF - Vaxjö Lakers HC |
4:3 |
2:0,0:2,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Farjestad - Timra IK |
0:3 |
0:3,0:0,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Örebro HK - Frolunda |
2:1 |
0:1,0:0,2:0 |
20.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC - Örebro HK |
4:0 |
2:0,2:0,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Oskarshamn - Timra IK |
2:4 |
1:2,1:0,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Leksand IF - HV 71 |
3:2 |
1:1,0:0,2:1 |
|
15:15 |
Modo - Linköpings |
0:3 |
0:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
15:15 |
Malmo IF - Lulea HF |
0:4 |
0:1,0:1,0:2 |
|
15:15 |
Skelleftea AIK - Frolunda |
1:3 |
0:1,0:0,1:2 |
|
15:15 |
Farjestad - Rogle BK |
3:0 |
1:0,0:0,2:0 |
18.01.2024 |
19:00 |
HV 71 - Malmo IF |
5:3 |
1:1,4:1,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC - Modo |
4:2 |
2:2,2:0,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Rogle BK - Lulea HF |
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Farjestad - Skelleftea AIK |
0:3 |
0:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Örebro HK - Oskarshamn |
0:2 |
0:1,0:1,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Timra IK - Frolunda |
6:2 |
1:2,4:0,1:0 |
|
18:59 |
Linköpings - Leksand IF |
2:5 |
0:3,1:0,1:2 |
13.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Oskarshamn - Modo |
3:4 |
1:2,2:1,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Örebro HK - Malmo IF |
3:0 |
1:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC - Leksand IF |
8:1 |
2:0,3:0,3:1 |
|
15:15 |
Timra IK - Farjestad |
1:4 |
0:1,1:1,0:2 |
|
15:15 |
Frolunda - Rogle BK |
3:0 |
0:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
15:15 |
Skelleftea AIK - Linköpings |
7:1 |
3:0,1:0,3:1 |
|
15:15 |
Lulea HF - HV 71 |
2:1 |
0:1,1:0,1:0 |
11.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Frolunda - Örebro HK |
5:0 |
3:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Skelleftea AIK - HV 71 |
3:1 |
3:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Oskarshamn - Lulea HF |
0:3 |
0:2,0:1,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Linköpings - Malmo IF |
3:0 |
1:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Farjestad - Vaxjö Lakers HC |
1:5 |
0:1,1:0,0:4 |
|
19:00 |
Rogle BK - Timra IK |
5:1 |
1:0,3:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Modo - Leksand IF |
3:4 |
1:2,2:0,0:1 |
08.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Timra IK - Rogle BK |
2:3 |
1:1,0:1,1:1 |
06.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Lulea HF - Timra IK |
0:3 |
0:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Örebro HK - Farjestad |
3:6 |
2:1,1:2,0:3 |
|
18:00 |
HV 71 - Linköpings |
4:3 |
0:0,2:0,1:3 |
|
15:15 |
Leksand IF - Oskarshamn |
2:3 |
0:0,2:1,0:1 |
|
15:15 |
Modo - Rogle BK |
1:5 |
1:2,0:0,0:3 |
|
15:15 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC - Skelleftea AIK |
1:2 |
1:0,0:0,0:2 |
|
15:15 |
Malmo IF - Frolunda |
2:3 |
0:1,1:0,1:1 |
04.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Lulea HF - Modo |
3:4 |
0:2,3:0,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Farjestad - Frolunda |
2:4 |
1:0,0:1,1:3 |
|
19:00 |
Timra IK - Linköpings |
2:3 |
1:1,1:0,0:2 |
|
19:00 |
Örebro HK - HV 71 |
2:6 |
0:1,1:2,1:3 |
|
19:00 |
Leksand IF - Rogle BK |
4:0 |
0:0,0:0,4:0 |
|
19:00 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC - Malmo IF |
4:2 |
1:0,1:1,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Oskarshamn - Skelleftea AIK |
4:5 |
1:2,2:1,1:1 |
02.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Malmo IF - Skelleftea AIK |
3:0 |
1:0,1:0,1:0 |
30.12.2023 |
18:00 |
Rogle BK - Malmo IF |
3:2 |
0:0,2:1,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
HV 71 - Vaxjö Lakers HC |
3:2 |
1:0,2:2,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Modo - Örebro HK |
2:3 |
0:0,2:2,0:0 |
|
15:15 |
Farjestad - Oskarshamn |
3:1 |
1:0,1:0,1:1 |
|
15:15 |
Skelleftea AIK - Lulea HF |
5:2 |
2:1,1:0,2:1 |
|
15:15 |
Timra IK - Leksand IF |
2:4 |
0:0,2:2,0:2 |
28.12.2023 |
19:00 |
Lulea HF - Farjestad |
2:1 |
1:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Skelleftea AIK - Timra IK |
2:5 |
2:1,0:1,0:3 |
|
19:00 |
Örebro HK - Linköpings |
2:3 |
1:1,0:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Malmo IF - Leksand IF |
1:4 |
0:2,0:2,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Rogle BK - Oskarshamn |
1:4 |
0:0,1:1,0:3 |
|
19:00 |
Modo - HV 71 |
5:3 |
0:0,1:2,4:1 |
26.12.2023 |
18:00 |
Lulea HF - Malmo IF |
2:3 |
1:0,0:1,1:2 |
|
18:00 |
Oskarshamn - Farjestad |
5:4 |
1:1,2:2,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Leksand IF - Modo |
5:0 |
0:0,2:0,3:0 |
|
15:15 |
Timra IK - Örebro HK |
2:4 |
2:2,0:1,0:1 |
|
15:15 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC - Rogle BK |
2:1 |
0:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
15:15 |
Linköpings - HV 71 |
4:1 |
0:0,0:0,4:1 |
19.12.2023 |
19:00 |
Frolunda - Skelleftea AIK |
4:3 |
2:0,1:3,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC - Rogle BK |
3:4 |
1:1,1:2,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Malmo IF - Timra IK |
4:1 |
1:1,3:0,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Leksand IF - Linköpings |
5:4 |
2:1,1:2,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Farjestad - Modo |
7:3 |
3:1,2:1,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Oskarshamn - HV 71 |
6:1 |
0:0,1:1,5:0 |
09.12.2023 |
18:00 |
Farjestad - Modo |
5:1 |
2:1,1:0,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Rogle BK - Leksand IF |
2:5 |
1:1,1:2,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
HV 71 - Frolunda |
4:3 |
0:2,3:1,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Linköpings - Lulea HF |
5:2 |
1:0,0:2,4:0 |
|
15:15 |
Skelleftea AIK - Malmo IF |
5:4 |
3:1,2:0,0:3 |
|
15:15 |
Timra IK - Oskarshamn |
4:2 |
1:1,1:0,2:1 |
|
15:15 |
Örebro HK - Vaxjö Lakers HC |
2:4 |
0:2,2:1,0:1 |
07.12.2023 |
19:00 |
HV 71 - Lulea HF |
3:4 |
2:2,0:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Skelleftea AIK - Rogle BK |
4:2 |
2:1,0:0,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Modo - Timra IK |
4:2 |
2:2,1:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Leksand IF - Frolunda |
1:2 |
0:0,1:0,0:2 |
|
19:00 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC - Farjestad |
4:2 |
0:0,0:1,4:1 |
|
19:00 |
Oskarshamn - Örebro HK |
5:1 |
1:1,3:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Malmo IF - Linköpings |
1:2 |
0:1,1:1,0:0 |
02.12.2023 |
18:00 |
Örebro HK - Skelleftea AIK |
1:2 |
1:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Farjestad - HV 71 |
6:3 |
3:1,1:1,2:1 |
|
18:00 |
Timra IK - Malmo IF |
3:1 |
0:0,0:1,3:0 |
|
18:00 |
Lulea HF - Vaxjö Lakers HC |
0:2 |
0:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
15:15 |
Oskarshamn - Frolunda |
0:1 |
0:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
15:15 |
Rogle BK - Modo |
0:2 |
0:0,0:2,0:0 |
|
15:15 |
Leksand IF - Linköpings |
0:4 |
0:0,0:3,0:1 |
30.11.2023 |
19:00 |
Farjestad - Timra IK |
2:4 |
0:1,1:2,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Rogle BK - Frolunda |
5:4 |
1:3,1:1,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Lulea HF - Skelleftea AIK |
2:0 |
0:0,0:0,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
HV 71 - Örebro HK |
3:2 |
1:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC - Leksand IF |
2:3 |
0:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Malmo IF - Oskarshamn |
4:3 |
1:0,2:0,0:3 |
|
19:00 |
Linköpings - Modo |
4:0 |
2:0,1:0,1:0 |
28.11.2023 |
19:20 |
Modo - Vaxjö Lakers HC |
1:4 |
0:1,0:1,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Skelleftea AIK - Farjestad |
4:7 |
2:1,0:3,2:3 |
|
19:00 |
Örebro HK - Lulea HF |
5:2 |
1:1,2:1,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Linköpings - Frolunda |
0:2 |
0:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Timra IK - Rogle BK |
4:0 |
1:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Oskarshamn - Leksand IF |
4:8 |
0:2,3:2,1:4 |
26.11.2023 |
15:00 |
Malmo IF - Rogle BK |
0:4 |
0:2,0:1,0:1 |
25.11.2023 |
18:00 |
Lulea HF - Oskarshamn |
4:1 |
3:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Modo - Skelleftea AIK |
1:4 |
0:2,0:0,1:2 |
|
18:00 |
Leksand IF - Farjestad |
2:4 |
1:0,0:1,1:3 |
|
18:00 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC - HV 71 |
6:1 |
2:0,2:1,2:0 |
|
15:15 |
Frolunda - Timra IK |
0:2 |
0:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
15:14 |
Linköpings - Örebro HK |
2:4 |
0:1,1:1,1:2 |
23.11.2023 |
19:00 |
Rogle BK - Linköpings |
4:3 |
3:0,0:2,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Leksand IF - Lulea HF |
3:0 |
1:0,0:0,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Frolunda - Vaxjö Lakers HC |
2:3 |
0:0,2:1,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Skelleftea AIK - Oskarshamn |
7:0 |
3:0,3:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Örebro HK - Modo |
3:4 |
0:1,2:2,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
HV 71 - Timra IK |
4:3 |
0:1,1:1,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Farjestad - Malmo IF |
4:3 |
1:3,1:0,1:0 |
18.11.2023 |
18:00 |
Malmo IF - Modo |
3:4 |
1:1,1:2,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Farjestad - Örebro HK |
3:0 |
0:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Timra IK - Skelleftea AIK |
1:2 |
1:1,0:0,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
HV 71 - Leksand IF |
5:3 |
2:2,1:0,2:1 |
|
15:15 |
Oskarshamn - Rogle BK |
1:4 |
0:1,0:2,1:1 |
|
15:15 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC - Linköpings |
4:3 |
2:0,1:1,0:2 |
|
15:15 |
Lulea HF - Frolunda |
4:2 |
2:0,1:0,1:2 |
16.11.2023 |
19:00 |
Frolunda - Malmo IF |
3:2 |
0:0,1:2,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Skelleftea AIK - Vaxjö Lakers HC |
4:5 |
2:2,1:2,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Örebro HK - Leksand IF |
1:2 |
0:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Linköpings - Farjestad |
4:2 |
2:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Timra IK - Lulea HF |
2:5 |
1:0,1:2,0:3 |
|
19:00 |
Rogle BK - HV 71 |
5:4 |
0:2,2:2,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Modo - Oskarshamn |
3:0 |
0:0,2:0,1:0 |
04.11.2023 |
18:00 |
Lulea HF - Rogle BK |
3:5 |
2:1,0:1,1:3 |
|
18:00 |
HV 71 - Modo |
1:2 |
1:1,0:0,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC - Oskarshamn |
9:1 |
3:0,2:1,4:0 |
|
17:59 |
Linköpings - Skelleftea AIK |
3:0 |
1:0,2:0,0:0 |
|
15:15 |
Malmo IF - Örebro HK |
4:2 |
0:0,4:1,0:1 |
|
15:15 |
Frolunda - Farjestad |
2:1 |
0:0,1:1,0:0 |
02.11.2023 |
19:00 |
Leksand IF - Malmo IF |
6:2 |
0:0,4:2,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Frolunda - Modo |
3:2 |
2:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Timra IK - Vaxjö Lakers HC |
3:2 |
0:1,3:0,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
HV 71 - Skelleftea AIK |
3:1 |
0:0,2:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Farjestad - Lulea HF |
7:3 |
3:0,2:0,2:3 |
|
19:00 |
Rogle BK - Örebro HK |
4:5 |
2:1,1:1,1:2 |
|
18:59 |
Oskarshamn - Linköpings |
4:6 |
3:1,1:1,0:4 |
31.10.2023 |
19:00 |
Leksand IF - Timra IK |
4:1 |
0:1,3:0,1:0 |
28.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Modo - Lulea HF |
2:5 |
1:1,1:3,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Rogle BK - Farjestad |
1:2 |
0:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Malmo IF - Vaxjö Lakers HC |
2:0 |
0:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
17:59 |
Skelleftea AIK - Leksand IF |
1:4 |
0:1,1:1,0:2 |
|
15:15 |
Oskarshamn - HV 71 |
2:5 |
1:1,1:1,0:3 |
|
15:15 |
Linköpings - Timra IK |
4:3 |
2:0,1:0,0:3 |
|
15:15 |
Örebro HK - Frolunda |
1:3 |
1:0,0:1,0:2 |
26.10.2023 |
19:00 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC - Örebro HK |
4:2 |
0:1,2:0,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Modo - Farjestad |
4:3 |
1:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Lulea HF - Leksand IF |
1:4 |
0:0,0:2,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Timra IK - HV 71 |
3:0 |
0:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Skelleftea AIK - Malmo IF |
2:1 |
0:1,2:0,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Frolunda - Oskarshamn |
2:3 |
0:0,2:2,0:1 |
24.10.2023 |
19:00 |
Linköpings - Rogle BK |
3:2 |
1:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Malmo IF - HV 71 |
2:0 |
1:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC - Frolunda |
3:0 |
1:0,0:0,2:0 |
21.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Oskarshamn - Modo |
7:2 |
0:1,3:0,4:1 |
|
18:00 |
Farjestad - Frolunda |
1:2 |
1:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Skelleftea AIK - Lulea HF |
0:1 |
0:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Leksand IF - Vaxjö Lakers HC |
1:2 |
0:0,0:2,1:0 |
|
15:15 |
Rogle BK - Timra IK |
2:1 |
0:0,2:1,0:0 |
|
15:15 |
HV 71 - Malmo IF |
0:8 |
0:0,0:4,0:4 |
|
15:15 |
Örebro HK - Linköpings |
5:2 |
1:1,0:0,4:1 |
19.10.2023 |
19:00 |
Örebro HK - HV 71 |
6:2 |
1:0,1:1,4:1 |
|
19:00 |
Lulea HF - Farjestad |
2:1 |
0:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Leksand IF - Oskarshamn |
1:2 |
0:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Rogle BK - Skelleftea AIK |
3:6 |
3:0,0:3,0:3 |
|
19:00 |
Malmo IF - Timra IK |
3:4 |
1:1,1:2,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Linköpings - Frolunda |
3:0 |
1:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC - Modo |
1:0 |
1:0,0:0,0:0 |
14.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC - Lulea HF |
2:5 |
1:1,0:3,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Oskarshamn - Malmo IF |
1:4 |
0:1,0:1,1:2 |
|
18:00 |
Timra IK - Leksand IF |
2:1 |
0:0,0:0,2:1 |
|
15:15 |
Modo - Örebro HK |
3:1 |
0:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
15:15 |
Farjestad - Rogle BK |
4:2 |
2:0,0:1,2:1 |
|
15:15 |
Skelleftea AIK - Linköpings |
3:1 |
2:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
15:15 |
Frolunda - HV 71 |
6:4 |
0:4,3:0,3:0 |
12.10.2023 |
19:00 |
HV 71 - Rogle BK |
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Skelleftea AIK - Frolunda |
3:0 |
0:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Malmo IF - Leksand IF |
3:2 |
2:0,0:0,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Farjestad - Oskarshamn |
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Örebro HK - Timra IK |
3:2 |
0:0,0:1,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Lulea HF - Modo |
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
18:59 |
Linköpings - Vaxjö Lakers HC |
3:2 |
1:0,1:1,1:1 |
07.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC - Skelleftea AIK |
2:0 |
0:0,0:0,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Modo - Frolunda |
4:3 |
0:1,4:1,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Örebro HK - Farjestad |
1:2 |
0:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
15:15 |
Timra IK - Linköpings |
2:3 |
1:0,1:0,0:2 |
|
15:15 |
Leksand IF - HV 71 |
5:2 |
2:1,2:1,1:0 |
|
15:15 |
Rogle BK - Oskarshamn |
5:2 |
0:1,2:1,3:0 |
|
15:15 |
Malmo IF - Lulea HF |
1:2 |
1:0,0:0,0:1 |
05.10.2023 |
19:00 |
Oskarshamn - Skelleftea AIK |
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
HV 71 - Vaxjö Lakers HC |
4:1 |
1:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Rogle BK - Lulea HF |
1:0 |
0:0,1:0,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Linköpings - Malmo IF |
6:3 |
1:3,3:0,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Frolunda - Örebro HK |
4:3 |
2:0,0:1,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Timra IK - Farjestad |
2:5 |
1:2,0:1,1:2 |
03.10.2023 |
19:00 |
Modo - Leksand IF |
0:4 |
0:0,0:1,0:3 |
30.09.2023 |
18:00 |
Skelleftea AIK - HV 71 |
3:1 |
2:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Farjestad - Leksand IF |
5:0 |
2:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Örebro HK - Oskarshamn |
3:2 |
2:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
15:15 |
Lulea HF - Linköpings |
4:1 |
1:1,2:0,1:0 |
|
15:15 |
Malmo IF - Modo |
3:4 |
0:2,1:0,2:1 |
|
15:15 |
Frolunda - Rogle BK |
8:2 |
3:0,2:2,3:0 |
|
15:15 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC - Timra IK |
2:3 |
0:1,2:0,0:1 |
28.09.2023 |
19:00 |
Modo - Rogle BK |
2:1 |
1:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Leksand IF - Skelleftea AIK |
1:2 |
0:1,0:0,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC - Frolunda |
4:1 |
1:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Örebro HK - Malmo IF |
2:3 |
0:0,1:2,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Lulea HF - HV 71 |
5:2 |
2:1,2:0,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Farjestad - Linköpings |
3:1 |
1:0,0:0,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Oskarshamn - Timra IK |
2:5 |
1:1,0:2,1:2 |
26.09.2023 |
19:00 |
Modo - HV 71 |
6:1 |
2:0,2:1,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Frolunda - Linköpings |
3:2 |
0:0,2:1,0:1 |
23.09.2023 |
18:00 |
Linköpings - Leksand IF |
0:3 |
0:0,0:2,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Rogle BK - Vaxjö Lakers HC |
3:1 |
2:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Timra IK - Modo |
4:2 |
1:1,2:1,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Frolunda - Lulea HF |
2:1 |
1:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
15:15 |
Skelleftea AIK - Örebro HK |
1:3 |
0:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
15:15 |
HV 71 - Oskarshamn |
6:2 |
4:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
15:15 |
Malmo IF - Farjestad |
3:1 |
1:0,1:1,1:0 |
21.09.2023 |
19:00 |
Leksand IF - Rogle BK |
4:1 |
1:1,0:0,3:0 |
|
19:00 |
Skelleftea AIK - Timra IK |
4:1 |
0:1,2:0,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Modo - Linköpings |
7:4 |
2:0,2:2,3:2 |
|
19:00 |
Lulea HF - Örebro HK |
1:2 |
1:0,0:0,0:2 |
|
19:00 |
HV 71 - Farjestad |
3:6 |
2:0,1:1,0:5 |
|
19:00 |
Oskarshamn - Vaxjö Lakers HC |
2:5 |
0:1,0:2,2:2 |
|
19:00 |
Malmo IF - Frolunda |
3:2 |
1:0,1:1,0:1 |
16.09.2023 |
18:00 |
Farjestad - Skelleftea AIK |
4:1 |
2:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC - Malmo IF |
5:3 |
1:2,1:1,3:0 |
|
18:00 |
Lulea HF - Timra IK |
4:0 |
0:0,1:0,3:0 |
|
18:00 |
Örebro HK - Rogle BK |
2:1 |
0:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
15:15 |
Frolunda - Leksand IF |
5:2 |
0:1,3:1,2:0 |
|
15:15 |
Linköpings - Oskarshamn |
4:1 |
0:0,2:1,2:0 |
14.09.2023 |
19:00 |
Rogle BK - Malmo IF |
3:2 |
0:0,1:2,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Leksand IF - Örebro HK |
3:5 |
2:0,0:1,1:4 |
|
19:00 |
Farjestad - Vaxjö Lakers HC |
4:1 |
1:0,0:1,3:0 |
|
19:00 |
Skelleftea AIK - Modo |
2:1 |
0:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Oskarshamn - Lulea HF |
3:2 |
0:0,0:1,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
HV 71 - Linköpings |
2:3 |
1:1,0:0,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Timra IK - Frolunda |
4:2 |
3:0,0:1,1:1 |