Nationalliga A - Švajčiarsko

Dátum Čas Zápas
21.01.2020 19:45 Lugano - Rapperswill
19:45 Zug - Langnau
19:45 Biel Bienne EHC - Ambri Piota
23.01.2020 19:45 Servette GE - SC Curych
24.01.2020 19:45 Fribourg - Ambri Piota
19:45 Rapperswill - Biel Bienne EHC
19:45 Langnau - Lausanne
19:45 Zug - Lugano
25.01.2020 19:45 Lausanne - Fribourg
19:45 SC Curych - Davos
19:45 Bern - Servette GE
19:45 Biel Bienne EHC - Zug
19:45 Ambri Piota - Langnau
26.01.2020 15:45 Davos - Bern
28.01.2020 19:45 Lausanne - Rapperswill
30.01.2020 19:45 SC Curych - Fribourg
19:45 Rapperswill - Ambri Piota
19:45 Servette GE - Lausanne
19:45 Davos - Zug
31.01.2020 19:45 Ambri Piota - Bern
19:45 Lausanne - SC Curych
19:45 Lugano - Davos
19:45 Langnau - Biel Bienne EHC
19:45 Zug - Rapperswill
01.02.2020 19:45 Biel Bienne EHC - Lugano
19:45 Bern - Langnau
19:45 Fribourg - Servette GE
08.02.2020 19:45 Lausanne - Fribourg
09.02.2020 15:45 Davos - Rapperswill
11.02.2020 19:45 Bern - SC Curych
19:45 Biel Bienne EHC - Fribourg
19:45 Davos - Servette GE
19:45 Rapperswill - Langnau
19:45 Lugano - Ambri Piota
19:45 Zug - Lausanne
13.02.2020 19:45 Davos - Ambri Piota
14.02.2020 19:45 Lausanne - Lugano
19:45 Fribourg - Rapperswill
19:45 Bern - Zug
15.02.2020 19:45 Ambri Piota - Lausanne
19:45 Biel Bienne EHC - Bern
19:45 Rapperswill - Davos
19:45 Lugano - Servette GE
19:45 Langnau - SC Curych
19:45 Zug - Fribourg
16.02.2020 15:45 SC Curych - Biel Bienne EHC
18.02.2020 19:45 Servette GE - Langnau
19:45 Lausanne - Fribourg
19:45 Davos - Zug
21.02.2020 19:45 SC Curych - Ambri Piota
19:45 Bern - Rapperswill
19:45 Davos - Langnau
19:45 Fribourg - Lugano
19:45 Servette GE - Zug
19:45 Lausanne - Biel Bienne EHC
22.02.2020 19:45 Langnau - Fribourg
19:45 Zug - SC Curych
19:45 Biel Bienne EHC - Davos
19:45 Lugano - Bern
19:45 Rapperswill - Lausanne
19:45 Ambri Piota - Servette GE
25.02.2020 19:45 Davos - Bern
19:45 Lausanne - Langnau
19:45 Fribourg - Zug
28.02.2020 19:45 Zug - Langnau
19:45 Rapperswill - Lugano
19:45 Servette GE - Lausanne
19:45 Biel Bienne EHC - SC Curych
19:45 Bern - Fribourg
19:45 Ambri Piota - Davos
29.02.2020 19:45 Davos - Rapperswill
19:45 Fribourg - Servette GE
19:45 Lausanne - Bern
19:45 Lugano - Ambri Piota
19:45 Langnau - Biel Bienne EHC
19:45 SC Curych - Zug