Tipsport liga - Slovensko

Dátum Čas Zápas
21.01.2020 18:00 Detva 07 HC - Poprad
18:00 Zvolen - Košice
18:30 Slovan Bratislava - Banská Bystrica
18:30 Miskolci JJSE - Michalovce
18:30 Nové Zámky - Nitra
19:00 Budapest MAC - Trenčín
24.01.2020 18:00 Detva 07 HC - Košice
18:00 Nitra - Trenčín
18:00 Poprad - Banská Bystrica
18:30 Nové Zámky - Miskolci JJSE
18:30 Slovan Bratislava - Michalovce
19:00 Budapest MAC - Liptovský Mikuláš
26.01.2020 16:00 Banská Bystrica - Košice
17:00 Trenčín - Nové Zámky
17:00 Liptovský Mikuláš - Nitra
17:00 Zvolen - Budapest MAC
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Miskolci JJSE
17:30 Michalovce - Poprad
29.01.2020 17:30 Košice - Michalovce
18:00 Nitra - Zvolen
18:30 Slovan Bratislava - Poprad
18:30 Miskolci JJSE - Trenčín
18:30 Nové Zámky - Liptovský Mikuláš
19:00 Budapest MAC - Detva 07 HC
31.01.2020 17:00 Liptovský Mikuláš - Miskolci JJSE
18:00 Nitra - Banská Bystrica
18:00 Zvolen - Trenčín
18:00 Košice - Poprad
18:00 Detva 07 HC - Nové Zámky
19:00 Budapest MAC - Michalovce
02.02.2020 16:00 Detva 07 HC - Nitra
17:00 Banská Bystrica - Budapest MAC
17:00 Trenčín - Liptovský Mikuláš
17:00 Poprad - Miskolci JJSE
17:00 Zvolen - Nové Zámky
12.02.2020 17:30 Liptovský Mikuláš - Zvolen
17:30 Michalovce - Nitra
18:00 Trenčín - Detva 07 HC
18:30 Miskolci JJSE - Košice
18:30 Nové Zámky - Banská Bystrica
18:30 Slovan Bratislava - Budapest MAC
14.02.2020 17:00 Liptovský Mikuláš - Detva 07 HC
17:30 Banská Bystrica - Trenčín
18:00 Nitra - Slovan Bratislava
18:00 Zvolen - Miskolci JJSE
18:30 Nové Zámky - Michalovce
19:00 Budapest MAC - Poprad
16.02.2020 15:30 Košice - Budapest MAC
17:00 Banská Bystrica - Liptovský Mikuláš
17:00 Detva 07 HC - Zvolen
17:00 Poprad - Nitra
17:30 Michalovce - Trenčín
18.02.2020 17:00 Liptovský Mikuláš - Michalovce
18:00 Nitra - Košice
18:00 Zvolen - Banská Bystrica
18:00 Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava
18:30 Miskolci JJSE - Detva 07 HC
18:30 Nové Zámky - Poprad
21.02.2020 17:30 Košice - Nové Zámky
17:30 Michalovce - Zvolen
18:00 Detva 07 HC - Banská Bystrica
18:00 Trenčín - Poprad
18:30 Miskolci JJSE - Budapest MAC
18:30 Slovan Bratislava - Liptovský Mikuláš