HokejLive.netSlovensko1. liga › Výsledky

1. liga - Slovensko

Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
21.02.2020 18:00 Považská Bystrica - Levice 5:2 1:1,1:0,3:1
18:00 Martin - Bratislava HC 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
17:30 Spišská Nová Ves - Topolčany 5:2 2:1,2:1,1:0
17:30 Trnava - Žilina 0:8 0:2,0:2,0:4
17:00 Skalica - Dubnica 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
19.02.2020 18:30 Bratislava HC - Topolčany 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:0
18:00 Dubnica - Spišská Nová Ves 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
18:00 Martin - Skalica 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
18:00 Levice - Trnava 5:4 2:3,1:0,1:1
18:00 Považská Bystrica - Žilina 0:5 0:3,0:2,0:0
14.02.2020 18:00 Dubnica - Martin 1:2 0:2,0:0,1:0
18:00 Žilina - Levice 5:4 4:2,1:1,0:1
17:30 Spišská Nová Ves - Bratislava HC 1:4 0:0,1:1,0:3
17:30 Trnava - Považská Bystrica 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 Skalica - Topolčany 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
12.02.2020 18:00 Dubnica - Topolčany 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
18:00 Martin - Spišská Nová Ves 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
18:00 Levice - Považská Bystrica 3:4 0:1,2:0,1:3
18:00 Žilina - Trnava 8:1 2:1,4:0,2:0
17:00 Skalica - Bratislava HC 2:5 1:2,0:3,1:0
07.02.2020 18:00 Topolčany - Spišská Nová Ves 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
18:00 Žilina - Považská Bystrica 5:2 3:1,1:1,1:0
05.02.2020 17:30 Trnava - Levice 3:7 2:2,1:2,0:3
02.02.2020 17:00 Levice - Žilina 0:4 0:0,0:1,0:3
17:00 Považská Bystrica - Trnava 5:3 1:1,3:0,1:2
31.01.2020 19:00 Bratislava HC - Dubnica 6:2 2:1,1:0,3:1
18:00 Považská Bystrica - Levice 3:5 1:1,0:1,2:3
18:00 Topolčany - Martin 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 Trnava - Žilina 3:5 0:1,1:1,2:3
17:30 Spišská Nová Ves - Skalica 5:2 1:1,3:1,1:0
29.01.2020 18:00 Dubnica - Skalica 2:3 0:2,1:1,1:0
18:00 Levice - Trnava 6:0 1:0,4:0,1:0
18:00 Považská Bystrica - Žilina 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
28.01.2020 18:30 Bratislava HC - Martin 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
17:30 Levice - Slovensko 18 6:1 1:1,2:0,3:0
26.01.2020 18:00 Žilina - Slovensko 18 7:0 3:0,2:0,2:0
24.01.2020 18:00 Topolčany - Bratislava HC 2:4 0:1,0:0,2:3
18:00 Žilina - Levice 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
17:30 Spišská Nová Ves - Dubnica 3:2 0:0,0:2,2:0
17:30 Trnava - Považská Bystrica 7:4 2:1,2:1,3:2
17:00 Skalica - Martin 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
22.01.2020 18:30 Bratislava HC - Spišská Nová Ves 5:2 3:0,2:0,0:2
18:00 Martin - Dubnica 4:2 0:0,1:2,3:0
18:00 Topolčany - Skalica 4:3 1:0,0:1,2:2
18:00 Levice - Považská Bystrica 4:0 2:0,0:0,2:0
18:00 Žilina - Trnava 7:2 0:0,6:2,1:0
21.01.2020 17:00 Skalica - Slovensko 18 8:3 3:0,3:1,2:2
19.01.2020 17:00 Topolčany - Slovensko 18 4:2 1:0,0:1,3:1
17.01.2020 18:00 Trnava - Považská Bystrica 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
18:00 Levice - Spišská Nová Ves 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
18:00 Martin - Dubnica 2:3 2:1,0:1,0:0
18:00 Žilina - Topolčany 1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
15.01.2020 18:00 Bratislava HC - Martin 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
18:00 Dubnica - Žilina 4:3 0:2,1:0,2:1
18:00 Topolčany - Levice 4:5 1:0,1:3,2:1
18:00 Považská Bystrica - Skalica 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
14.01.2020 18:00 Považská Bystrica - Slovensko 18 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:1
12.01.2020 18:00 Bratislava HC - Skalica 6:4 0:1,3:1,3:2
08.01.2020 19:00 Levice - Dubnica 0:3 0:2,0:1,0:0
18:00 Martin - Žilina 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:0
17:30 Trnava - Topolčany 6:7 4:1,1:4,1:2
17:00 Skalica - Spišská Nová Ves 6:1 2:0,3:0,1:1
07.01.2020 17:30 Bratislava HC - Slovensko 18 3:2 2:0,1:2,0:0
06.01.2020 17:30 Spišská Nová Ves - Trnava 5:1 3:1,0:0,2:0
05.01.2020 17:30 Trnava - Slovensko 18 3:2 0:2,1:0,2:0
17:00 Považská Bystrica - Bratislava HC 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
03.01.2020 18:30 Bratislava HC - Spišská Nová Ves 6:0 1:0,2:0,3:0
18:00 Topolčany - Skalica 5:2 0:0,4:1,1:1
18:00 Levice - Žilina 4:7 2:3,1:1,1:3
18:00 Dubnica - Trnava 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
18:00 Považská Bystrica - Martin 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
30.12.2019 18:00 Martin - Levice 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
18:00 Považská Bystrica - Spišská Nová Ves 3:4 1:1,1:2,1:1
17:30 Trnava - Žilina 1:5 0:2,0:3,1:0
17:00 Skalica - Dubnica 5:4 2:1,2:3,0:0
28.12.2019 18:00 Levice - Trnava 8:3 2:1,1:1,5:1
18:00 Žilina - Skalica 3:2 1:2,0:0,1:0
17:00 Topolčany - Považská Bystrica 2:1 0:0,1:0,0:1
17:00 Bratislava HC - Dubnica 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
22.12.2019 18:00 Žilina - Bratislava HC 3:5 1:2,1:3,1:0
17:30 Spišská Nová Ves - Topolčany 3:0 0:0,0:0,3:0
17:00 Skalica - Levice 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Považská Bystrica - Dubnica 3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
16:00 Martin - Trnava 6:3 3:1,2:1,1:1
20.12.2019 18:00 Dubnica - Spišská Nová Ves 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
18:00 Martin - Topolčany 5:4 2:0,3:2,0:2
18:00 Žilina - Považská Bystrica 4:3 1:1,2:0,1:2
17:30 Trnava - Skalica 6:4 1:1,2:3,3:0
18.12.2019 18:00 Považská Bystrica - Levice 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
18:00 Topolčany - Dubnica 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Trnava - Bratislava HC 1:11 0:1,1:3,0:7
17:30 Spišská Nová Ves - Žilina 5:3 2:0,1:2,2:1
17:00 Skalica - Martin 3:2 0:1,1:1,2:0
17.12.2019 18:00 Dubnica - Slovensko 18 4:1 1:0,0:0,3:1
16.12.2019 18:30 Bratislava HC - Levice 5:0 1:0,1:0,3:0
15.12.2019 17:30 Spišská Nová Ves - Martin 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
13.12.2019 18:00 Dubnica - Martin 1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
18:00 Považská Bystrica - Trnava 6:2 0:1,2:0,4:1
18:00 Topolčany - Žilina 3:2 2:0,0:0,0:2
17:30 Spišská Nová Ves - Levice 3:4 3:1,0:2,0:0
17:00 Skalica - Bratislava HC 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
11.12.2019 18:00 Martin - Bratislava HC 4:3 3:1,0:0,1:2
18:00 Levice - Topolčany 3:4 0:3,2:0,1:0
18:00 Žilina - Dubnica 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
17:30 Trnava - Spišská Nová Ves 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 Skalica - Považská Bystrica 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
09.12.2019 18:30 Bratislava HC - Topolčany 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
06.12.2019 18:00 Dubnica - Levice 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 Martin - Žilina 4:1 4:1,0:0,0:0
18:00 Považská Bystrica - Bratislava HC 2:5 0:1,1:1,1:3
18:00 Topolčany - Trnava 7:6 1:2,2:4,4:0
17:30 Spišská Nová Ves - Skalica 3:4 0:2,2:2,1:0
04.12.2019 18:00 Žilina - Levice 4:2 1:1,3:0,0:1
18:00 Martin - Považská Bystrica 11:2 3:0,6:1,2:1
17:30 Spišská Nová Ves - Bratislava HC 4:5 2:1,0:1,2:2
17:30 Trnava - Dubnica 3:4 1:0,0:1,2:2
17:00 Skalica - Topolčany 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
03.12.2019 18:00 Martin - Slovensko 18 6:2 1:0,2:1,3:1
01.12.2019 17:30 Slovensko 18 - Dubnica 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
29.11.2019 18:00 Levice - Martin 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
18:00 Topolčany - Bratislava HC 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
18:00 Žilina - Trnava 7:5 2:0,2:3,3:2
17:30 Spišská Nová Ves - Považská Bystrica 3:2 0:0,2:2,0:0
17:15 Skalica - Dubnica 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
27.11.2019 18:00 Považská Bystrica - Topolčany 5:4 2:1,2:1,0:2
18:00 Dubnica - Bratislava HC 1:12 0:3,0:3,1:6
18:00 Martin - Spišská Nová Ves 3:2 1:1,0:1,1:0
17:30 Trnava - Levice 2:10 0:4,1:3,1:3
17:00 Skalica - Žilina 8:5 3:3,0:1,5:1
26.11.2019 17:30 Spišská Nová Ves - Slovensko 18 11:1 4:1,5:0,2:0
24.11.2019 17:30 Slovensko 18 - Topolčany 1:7 0:2,1:4,0:1
22.11.2019 18:00 Dubnica - Považská Bystrica 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
18:00 Levice - Skalica 4:2 0:1,1:1,3:0
18:00 Topolčany - Spišská Nová Ves 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
18:00 Žilina - Bratislava HC 0:8 0:4,0:2,0:2
17:30 Trnava - Martin 2:7 1:2,0:4,1:1
21.11.2019 12:15 Slovensko 18 - Bratislava HC 0:4 0:1,0:0,0:3
20.11.2019 18:00 Považská Bystrica - Žilina 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
18:00 Topolčany - Martin 2:1 0:0,0:1,1:0
17:00 Skalica - Trnava 8:0 3:0,1:0,4:0
17:00 Spišská Nová Ves - Dubnica 2:6 1:2,1:2,0:2
19.11.2019 17:30 Slovensko 18 - Martin 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
17.11.2019 17:30 Slovensko 18 - Žilina 1:5 0:2,1:1,0:2
15.11.2019 18:30 Bratislava HC - Trnava 3:4 0:3,2:0,1:1
18:00 Dubnica - Topolčany 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:1
18:00 Levice - Považská Bystrica 6:3 4:1,1:0,1:2
18:00 Martin - Skalica 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
18:00 Žilina - Spišská Nová Ves 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
13.11.2019 18:30 Bratislava HC - Skalica 2:3 1:2,1:0,0:0
18:00 Levice - Spišská Nová Ves 3:4 2:0,1:2,0:2
18:00 Martin - Dubnica 4:3 2:0,1:3,1:0
18:00 Žilina - Topolčany 3:5 0:2,1:1,2:2
17:30 Trnava - Považská Bystrica 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
04.11.2019 18:30 Bratislava HC - Levice 12:3 3:1,4:1,5:1
01.11.2019 18:00 Martin - Bratislava HC 1:7 0:3,1:3,0:1
18:00 Považská Bystrica - Skalica 3:4 0:0,1:4,2:0
18:00 Topolčany - Levice 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
18:00 Dubnica - Žilina 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
17:30 Spišská Nová Ves - Trnava 5:2 0:1,3:1,2:0
30.10.2019 18:00 Považská Bystrica - Bratislava HC 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
17:30 Trnava - Topolčany 3:4 2:1,0:2,1:1
17:00 Skalica - Spišská Nová Ves 5:3 1:1,1:1,3:1
17:00 Levice - Dubnica 2:5 1:3,1:1,0:1
17:00 Žilina - Martin 1:2 0:2,1:0,0:0
25.10.2019 18:30 Bratislava HC - Spišská Nová Ves 6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
18:00 Dubnica - Trnava 5:4 2:1,2:2,1:1
18:00 Považská Bystrica - Martin 2:8 1:2,0:3,1:3
18:00 Topolčany - Skalica 3:2 0:1,1:0,1:1
18:00 Žilina - Levice 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
23.10.2019 18:30 Bratislava HC - Topolčany 3:4 1:0,0:2,2:1
18:00 Dubnica - Skalica 8:3 4:1,3:0,1:2
18:00 Martin - Levice 11:3 5:1,1:1,5:1
18:00 Považská Bystrica - Spišská Nová Ves 1:4 1:0,0:4,0:0
17:30 Trnava - Žilina 2:3 1:0,0:3,1:0
22.10.2019 17:30 Slovensko 18 - Trnava 2:5 1:3,1:0,0:2
18.10.2019 18:30 Bratislava HC - Dubnica 7:2 2:1,2:0,3:1
18:00 Levice - Trnava 4:3 0:1,3:1,1:1
18:00 Topolčany - Považská Bystrica 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
18:00 Žilina - Skalica 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
17:30 Spišská Nová Ves - Martin 7:4 3:2,3:0,1:2
16.10.2019 18:30 Bratislava HC - Žilina 3:2 1:2,0:0,2:0
18:00 Martin - Trnava 6:2 4:0,0:0,2:2
18:00 Považská Bystrica - Dubnica 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
17:30 Spišská Nová Ves - Topolčany 6:3 3:2,2:1,1:0
17:00 Skalica - Levice 2:5 1:1,1:2,0:2
15.10.2019 17:30 Slovensko 18 - Skalica 2:9 1:2,1:5,0:2
11.10.2019 18:00 Žilina - Považská Bystrica 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
18:00 Dubnica - Spišská Nová Ves 4:3 1:1,0:2,3:0
18:00 Levice - Bratislava HC 1:4 0:0,1:3,0:1
18:00 Topolčany - Martin 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 Trnava - Skalica 2:6 1:0,1:3,0:3
09.10.2019 18:30 Bratislava HC - Trnava 8:3 3:1,3:0,2:2
18:00 Martin - Skalica 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 Považská Bystrica - Levice 6:3 2:0,2:2,2:1
18:00 Topolčany - Dubnica 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 Spišská Nová Ves - Žilina 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
08.10.2019 17:30 Slovensko 18 - Považská Bystrica 2:5 0:1,2:3,0:1
04.10.2019 18:00 Dubnica - Martin 5:4 1:1,3:1,0:2
18:00 Považská Bystrica - Trnava 3:2 1:0,1:0,0:2
18:00 Topolčany - Žilina 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
17:30 Spišská Nová Ves - Levice 2:6 1:1,0:4,1:1
17:00 Skalica - Bratislava HC 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
02.10.2019 18:30 Bratislava HC - Martin 5:3 2:0,2:1,1:2
18:00 Levice - Topolčany 2:3 0:1,2:2,0:0
18:00 Žilina - Dubnica 2:5 1:2,1:2,0:1
17:30 Trnava - Spišská Nová Ves 3:6 0:3,1:1,2:2
17:00 Skalica - Považská Bystrica 10:1 5:0,2:1,3:0
29.09.2019 18:00 Dubnica - Levice 6:5 3:1,2:4,0:0
18:00 Žilina - Martin 2:3 0:0,2:1,0:1
17:30 Spišská Nová Ves - Skalica 2:6 1:2,0:2,1:2
17:00 Topolčany - Trnava 7:2 3:0,1:0,3:2
17:00 Bratislava HC - Považská Bystrica 10:6 4:1,3:4,3:1
27.09.2019 18:00 Levice - Žilina 2:6 1:1,0:3,1:2
18:00 Martin - Považská Bystrica 4:3 1:0,2:1,0:2
17:30 Trnava - Dubnica 4:2 1:2,1:0,2:0
17:30 Spišská Nová Ves - Bratislava HC 6:5 1:3,1:1,3:1
17:00 Skalica - Topolčany 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
25.09.2019 18:00 Dubnica - Skalica 5:2 1:0,1:2,3:0
18:00 Levice - Martin 1:4 0:0,0:3,1:1
18:00 Topolčany - Bratislava HC 3:2 0:1,0:1,2:0
18:00 Žilina - Trnava 5:3 3:1,2:1,0:1
17:30 Spišská Nová Ves - Považská Bystrica 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
24.09.2019 17:00 Slovensko 18 - Levice 4:7 0:3,2:3,2:1
20.09.2019 18:00 Dubnica - Bratislava HC 2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
18:00 Martin - Spišská Nová Ves 3:5 1:1,2:2,0:2
18:00 Považská Bystrica - Topolčany 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
17:30 Trnava - Levice 1:5 1:0,0:5,0:0
17:00 Skalica - Žilina 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:1
18.09.2019 18:00 Dubnica - Považská Bystrica 3:2 1:1,0:1,2:0
18:00 Levice - Skalica 2:3 0:0,2:1,0:1
18:00 Topolčany - Spišská Nová Ves 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
17:30 Trnava - Martin 5:8 1:2,2:5,2:1
17.09.2019 17:00 Slovensko 18 - Spišská Nová Ves 2:6 1:1,0:3,1:2
16.09.2019 18:30 Bratislava HC - Žilina 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
13.09.2019 18:00 Levice - Bratislava HC 3:9 2:2,0:3,1:4
18:00 Martin - Topolčany 4:1 0:1,3:0,1:0
18:00 Považská Bystrica - Žilina 3:6 0:2,1:2,2:2
17:30 Spišská Nová Ves - Dubnica 3:5 0:3,3:1,0:1
17:00 Skalica - Trnava 3:5 1:2,1:2,1:1
11.09.2019 19:00 Levice - Považská Bystrica 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
18:00 Dubnica - Topolčany 4:3 1:0,1:1,2:2
18:00 Žilina - Spišská Nová Ves 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
17:30 Trnava - Bratislava HC 2:5 1:2,0:0,1:3
17:00 Skalica - Martin 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2