HokejLive.netRuskoVHL › Tabuľka

VHL - Rusko

Group 1

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Dinamo St. Petersburg 15 4 5 1 -1 30 51 21 29
2. Karelia SKA 16 4 4 3 -2 17 56 39 27
3. Zvezda Chekhov 15 8 1 3 -1 10 38 28 23
4. Togliatti 15 5 3 1 2 16 46 30 23
5. Bars Kazan 15 6 1 0 7 8 42 34 16
6. Heilongjiang Harbin 14 7 0 1 5 -7 30 37 15
7. Dynamo Tver 14 -1 3 5 -1 -6 22 28 15
8. ORG Beijing 14 5 0 4 1 -6 33 39 14
9. Khimik Voskresensk 14 2 2 2 4 0 32 32 14
10. Tambov 14 0 3 2 4 0 31 31 14
11. Penza 14 6 0 1 6 11 40 29 13
12. Humo Tashkent 14 3 1 3 3 0 32 32 13
13. Ryazan 15 3 1 3 4 -15 19 34 13
14. Voroněž 15 1 2 3 4 -8 34 42 13
15. Samara 14 1 2 3 3 -5 33 38 13
16. Rostov 15 0 2 3 5 -24 27 51 11
17. Torpedo Gorky 13 -2 3 1 7 -14 19 33 9
18. Tseng Tou Jilin 12 -3 3 2 5 -17 27 44 8

Group 2

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 15 2 6 0 1 17 47 30 28
2. Ťumeň 16 3 5 1 1 15 42 27 27
3. Toros Neftekamsk 15 3 4 1 2 12 40 28 23
4. Kurgan 16 7 1 2 3 7 36 29 20
5. Novokuzněck 14 6 1 3 0 10 51 41 19
6. Karaganda 14 4 2 2 2 8 32 24 18
7. Kazzinc-Torpedo 14 3 2 4 -1 0 37 37 18
8. Gornyak Uchaly 15 4 2 1 5 0 32 32 17
9. Sokol Krasnoyarsk 13 5 1 2 2 1 29 28 16
10. Molot-Prikam'e Perm 15 6 0 4 1 3 39 36 16
11. Almetievsk 15 4 1 3 3 -1 35 36 15
12. Yuzhny Ural Orsk 14 1 3 1 5 -5 34 39 15
13. Chelmet Čeljabinsk 13 3 2 0 6 4 37 33 14
14. Nomad Astana 14 5 0 1 7 -23 25 48 11
15. Iževsk 15 2 1 2 7 -22 24 46 10
16. Ermak Angarsk 14 0 2 1 8 -16 30 46 9
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Dinamo St. Petersburg 15 4 5 1 -1 30 51 21 29
2. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 15 2 6 0 1 17 47 30 28
3. Ťumeň 16 3 5 1 1 15 42 27 27
4. Karelia SKA 16 4 4 3 -2 17 56 39 27
5. Zvezda Chekhov 15 8 1 3 -1 10 38 28 23
6. Togliatti 15 5 3 1 2 16 46 30 23
7. Toros Neftekamsk 15 3 4 1 2 12 40 28 23
8. Kurgan 16 7 1 2 3 7 36 29 20
9. Novokuzněck 14 6 1 3 0 10 51 41 19
10. Karaganda 14 4 2 2 2 8 32 24 18
11. Kazzinc-Torpedo 14 3 2 4 -1 0 37 37 18
12. Gornyak Uchaly 15 4 2 1 5 0 32 32 17
13. Bars Kazan 15 6 1 0 7 8 42 34 16
14. Sokol Krasnoyarsk 13 5 1 2 2 1 29 28 16
15. Molot-Prikam'e Perm 15 6 0 4 1 3 39 36 16
16. Heilongjiang Harbin 14 7 0 1 5 -7 30 37 15
17. Almetievsk 15 4 1 3 3 -1 35 36 15
18. Yuzhny Ural Orsk 14 1 3 1 5 -5 34 39 15
19. Dynamo Tver 14 -1 3 5 -1 -6 22 28 15
20. Chelmet Čeljabinsk 13 3 2 0 6 4 37 33 14
21. ORG Beijing 14 5 0 4 1 -6 33 39 14
22. Khimik Voskresensk 14 2 2 2 4 0 32 32 14
23. Tambov 14 0 3 2 4 0 31 31 14
24. Penza 14 6 0 1 6 11 40 29 13
25. Humo Tashkent 14 3 1 3 3 0 32 32 13
26. Ryazan 15 3 1 3 4 -15 19 34 13
27. Voroněž 15 1 2 3 4 -8 34 42 13
28. Samara 14 1 2 3 3 -5 33 38 13
29. Nomad Astana 14 5 0 1 7 -23 25 48 11
30. Rostov 15 0 2 3 5 -24 27 51 11
31. Iževsk 15 2 1 2 7 -22 24 46 10
32. Ermak Angarsk 14 0 2 1 8 -16 30 46 9
33. Torpedo Gorky 13 -2 3 1 7 -14 19 33 9
34. Tseng Tou Jilin 12 -3 3 2 5 -17 27 44 8

Group 1

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Dinamo St. Petersburg 8 3 2 1 -1 16 28 12 15
2. Karelia SKA 8 4 1 2 -2 7 26 19 14
3. Zvezda Chekhov 8 5 0 3 -3 7 23 16 13
4. Togliatti 8 3 2 0 1 13 30 17 14
5. Bars Kazan 6 5 0 0 1 16 24 8 10
6. Heilongjiang Harbin 5 3 0 1 0 3 11 8 7
7. Dynamo Tver 7 -1 2 3 -2 0 13 13 9
8. ORG Beijing 5 3 0 0 2 3 10 7 6
9. Khimik Voskresensk 7 0 2 2 -1 4 19 15 10
10. Tambov 9 1 2 2 0 5 23 18 12
11. Penza 7 3 0 0 4 7 22 15 6
12. Humo Tashkent 7 3 0 1 2 5 18 13 7
13. Ryazan 7 1 1 2 0 0 10 10 8
14. Voroněž 9 2 1 2 1 2 24 22 10
15. Samara 7 1 1 2 0 -1 19 20 8
16. Rostov 8 0 1 2 2 -10 16 26 6
17. Torpedo Gorky 7 0 1 1 3 -8 11 19 5
18. Tseng Tou Jilin 5 -1 1 1 2 -4 13 17 3

Group 2

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 7 3 2 0 0 7 19 12 14
2. Ťumeň 7 0 2 1 1 1 17 16 9
3. Toros Neftekamsk 8 1 2 0 3 3 18 15 10
4. Kurgan 6 3 1 0 1 12 15 3 10
5. Novokuzněck 11 7 0 3 -2 14 43 29 17
6. Karaganda 8 3 1 1 1 8 24 16 11
7. Kazzinc-Torpedo 8 3 1 2 -1 4 21 17 12
8. Gornyak Uchaly 6 4 0 0 2 4 16 12 8
9. Sokol Krasnoyarsk 6 4 0 1 0 0 13 13 9
10. Molot-Prikam'e Perm 8 3 0 2 1 2 18 16 8
11. Almetievsk 7 1 1 2 0 -1 17 18 8
12. Yuzhny Ural Orsk 6 0 1 1 2 -6 14 20 5
13. Chelmet Čeljabinsk 6 3 0 0 3 3 19 16 6
14. Nomad Astana 8 4 0 0 4 -6 14 20 8
15. Iževsk 8 1 1 1 3 -13 13 26 7
16. Ermak Angarsk 7 1 1 0 4 -5 16 21 6
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Novokuzněck 11 7 0 3 -2 14 43 29 17
2. Dinamo St. Petersburg 8 3 2 1 -1 16 28 12 15
3. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 7 3 2 0 0 7 19 12 14
4. Togliatti 8 3 2 0 1 13 30 17 14
5. Karelia SKA 8 4 1 2 -2 7 26 19 14
6. Zvezda Chekhov 8 5 0 3 -3 7 23 16 13
7. Kazzinc-Torpedo 8 3 1 2 -1 4 21 17 12
8. Tambov 9 1 2 2 0 5 23 18 12
9. Karaganda 8 3 1 1 1 8 24 16 11
10. Kurgan 6 3 1 0 1 12 15 3 10
11. Bars Kazan 6 5 0 0 1 16 24 8 10
12. Khimik Voskresensk 7 0 2 2 -1 4 19 15 10
13. Toros Neftekamsk 8 1 2 0 3 3 18 15 10
14. Voroněž 9 2 1 2 1 2 24 22 10
15. Sokol Krasnoyarsk 6 4 0 1 0 0 13 13 9
16. Dynamo Tver 7 -1 2 3 -2 0 13 13 9
17. Ťumeň 7 0 2 1 1 1 17 16 9
18. Ryazan 7 1 1 2 0 0 10 10 8
19. Gornyak Uchaly 6 4 0 0 2 4 16 12 8
20. Molot-Prikam'e Perm 8 3 0 2 1 2 18 16 8
21. Almetievsk 7 1 1 2 0 -1 17 18 8
22. Samara 7 1 1 2 0 -1 19 20 8
23. Nomad Astana 8 4 0 0 4 -6 14 20 8
24. Heilongjiang Harbin 5 3 0 1 0 3 11 8 7
25. Humo Tashkent 7 3 0 1 2 5 18 13 7
26. Iževsk 8 1 1 1 3 -13 13 26 7
27. ORG Beijing 5 3 0 0 2 3 10 7 6
28. Penza 7 3 0 0 4 7 22 15 6
29. Chelmet Čeljabinsk 6 3 0 0 3 3 19 16 6
30. Ermak Angarsk 7 1 1 0 4 -5 16 21 6
31. Rostov 8 0 1 2 2 -10 16 26 6
32. Torpedo Gorky 7 0 1 1 3 -8 11 19 5
33. Yuzhny Ural Orsk 6 0 1 1 2 -6 14 20 5
34. Tseng Tou Jilin 5 -1 1 1 2 -4 13 17 3

Group 1

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Dinamo St. Petersburg 7 1 3 0 0 14 23 9 14
2. Karelia SKA 8 0 3 1 0 10 30 20 13
3. Zvezda Chekhov 7 3 1 0 2 3 15 12 10
4. Togliatti 7 2 1 1 1 3 16 13 9
5. Bars Kazan 9 1 1 0 6 -8 18 26 6
6. Heilongjiang Harbin 9 4 0 0 5 -10 19 29 8
7. Dynamo Tver 7 0 1 2 1 -6 9 15 6
8. ORG Beijing 9 2 0 4 -1 -9 23 32 8
9. Khimik Voskresensk 7 2 0 0 5 -4 13 17 4
10. Tambov 5 -1 1 0 4 -5 8 13 2
11. Penza 7 3 0 1 2 4 18 14 7
12. Humo Tashkent 7 0 1 2 1 -5 14 19 6
13. Ryazan 8 2 0 1 4 -15 9 24 5
14. Voroněž 6 -1 1 1 3 -10 10 20 3
15. Samara 7 0 1 1 3 -4 14 18 5
16. Rostov 7 0 1 1 3 -14 11 25 5
17. Torpedo Gorky 6 -2 2 0 4 -6 8 14 4
18. Tseng Tou Jilin 7 -2 2 1 3 -13 14 27 5

Group 2

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 8 -1 4 0 1 10 28 18 14
2. Ťumeň 9 3 3 0 0 14 25 11 18
3. Toros Neftekamsk 7 2 2 1 -1 9 22 13 13
4. Kurgan 10 4 0 2 2 -5 21 26 10
5. Novokuzněck 3 -1 1 0 2 -4 8 12 2
6. Karaganda 6 1 1 1 1 0 8 8 7
7. Kazzinc-Torpedo 6 0 1 2 0 -4 16 20 6
8. Gornyak Uchaly 9 0 2 1 3 -4 16 20 9
9. Sokol Krasnoyarsk 7 1 1 1 2 1 16 15 7
10. Molot-Prikam'e Perm 7 3 0 2 0 1 21 20 8
11. Almetievsk 8 3 0 1 3 0 18 18 7
12. Yuzhny Ural Orsk 8 1 2 0 3 1 20 19 10
13. Chelmet Čeljabinsk 7 0 2 0 3 1 18 17 8
14. Nomad Astana 6 1 0 1 3 -17 11 28 3
15. Iževsk 7 1 0 1 4 -9 11 20 3
16. Ermak Angarsk 7 -1 1 1 4 -11 14 25 3
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Ťumeň 9 3 3 0 0 14 25 11 18
2. Dinamo St. Petersburg 7 1 3 0 0 14 23 9 14
3. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 8 -1 4 0 1 10 28 18 14
4. Toros Neftekamsk 7 2 2 1 -1 9 22 13 13
5. Karelia SKA 8 0 3 1 0 10 30 20 13
6. Zvezda Chekhov 7 3 1 0 2 3 15 12 10
7. Yuzhny Ural Orsk 8 1 2 0 3 1 20 19 10
8. Kurgan 10 4 0 2 2 -5 21 26 10
9. Togliatti 7 2 1 1 1 3 16 13 9
10. Gornyak Uchaly 9 0 2 1 3 -4 16 20 9
11. Chelmet Čeljabinsk 7 0 2 0 3 1 18 17 8
12. Molot-Prikam'e Perm 7 3 0 2 0 1 21 20 8
13. Heilongjiang Harbin 9 4 0 0 5 -10 19 29 8
14. ORG Beijing 9 2 0 4 -1 -9 23 32 8
15. Karaganda 6 1 1 1 1 0 8 8 7
16. Penza 7 3 0 1 2 4 18 14 7
17. Sokol Krasnoyarsk 7 1 1 1 2 1 16 15 7
18. Almetievsk 8 3 0 1 3 0 18 18 7
19. Dynamo Tver 7 0 1 2 1 -6 9 15 6
20. Humo Tashkent 7 0 1 2 1 -5 14 19 6
21. Kazzinc-Torpedo 6 0 1 2 0 -4 16 20 6
22. Bars Kazan 9 1 1 0 6 -8 18 26 6
23. Samara 7 0 1 1 3 -4 14 18 5
24. Ryazan 8 2 0 1 4 -15 9 24 5
25. Rostov 7 0 1 1 3 -14 11 25 5
26. Tseng Tou Jilin 7 -2 2 1 3 -13 14 27 5
27. Torpedo Gorky 6 -2 2 0 4 -6 8 14 4
28. Khimik Voskresensk 7 2 0 0 5 -4 13 17 4
29. Iževsk 7 1 0 1 4 -9 11 20 3
30. Voroněž 6 -1 1 1 3 -10 10 20 3
31. Ermak Angarsk 7 -1 1 1 4 -11 14 25 3
32. Nomad Astana 6 1 0 1 3 -17 11 28 3
33. Novokuzněck 3 -1 1 0 2 -4 8 12 2
34. Tambov 5 -1 1 0 4 -5 8 13 2