HokejLive.netRuskoVHL › Tabuľka

VHL - Rusko

Group 1

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Dinamo St. Petersburg 48 22 8 4 2 82 149 67 80
2. Karelia SKA 47 16 11 3 3 55 157 102 79
3. Zvezda Chekhov 46 13 11 3 5 46 136 90 73
4. Bars Kazan 46 29 1 2 11 50 157 107 64
5. Togliatti 47 18 6 3 11 29 138 109 63
6. Khimik Voskresensk 47 15 6 5 10 6 104 98 59
7. Humo Tashkent 48 20 2 7 10 4 121 117 55
8. Penza 46 18 2 7 10 15 116 101 51
9. Tambov 47 10 6 6 13 -3 114 117 50
10. Dynamo Tver 46 2 8 10 8 -20 94 114 46
11. Voroněž 46 5 6 9 11 -25 109 134 43
12. Torpedo Gorky 47 -2 10 6 17 -27 83 110 42
13. Heilongjiang Harbin 47 12 2 8 15 -42 115 157 40
14. Rostov 45 3 7 5 18 -36 95 131 39
15. Ryazan 46 9 3 8 15 -52 61 113 38
16. Samara 48 5 5 8 17 -42 110 152 38
17. ORG Beijing 47 8 4 4 23 -43 107 150 36
18. Tseng Tou Jilin 48 -3 6 5 29 -73 91 164 23

Group 2

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Ťumeň 46 11 12 5 1 34 117 83 75
2. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 46 14 9 4 6 30 127 97 68
3. Sokol Krasnoyarsk 46 17 6 5 7 39 123 84 63
4. Toros Neftekamsk 46 13 8 4 9 29 128 99 62
5. Almetievsk 46 19 4 5 9 18 109 91 59
6. Karaganda 47 16 5 7 7 17 109 92 59
7. Novokuzněck 46 15 5 7 7 20 146 126 57
8. Kurgan 47 12 7 4 13 11 108 97 56
9. Gornyak Uchaly 44 11 7 5 9 13 109 96 55
10. Kazzinc-Torpedo 46 13 5 9 5 17 122 105 55
11. Chelmet Čeljabinsk 46 6 7 7 12 -10 97 107 47
12. Molot-Prikam'e Perm 46 6 6 10 8 -4 107 111 46
13. Nomad Astana 47 12 2 10 11 -39 95 134 42
14. Iževsk 46 5 7 4 19 -31 94 125 42
15. Yuzhny Ural Orsk 45 10 4 5 17 -21 99 120 41
16. Ermak Angarsk 46 5 4 8 17 -47 103 150 34
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Dinamo St. Petersburg 48 22 8 4 2 82 149 67 80
2. Karelia SKA 47 16 11 3 3 55 157 102 79
3. Ťumeň 46 11 12 5 1 34 117 83 75
4. Zvezda Chekhov 46 13 11 3 5 46 136 90 73
5. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 46 14 9 4 6 30 127 97 68
6. Bars Kazan 46 29 1 2 11 50 157 107 64
7. Togliatti 47 18 6 3 11 29 138 109 63
8. Sokol Krasnoyarsk 46 17 6 5 7 39 123 84 63
9. Toros Neftekamsk 46 13 8 4 9 29 128 99 62
10. Almetievsk 46 19 4 5 9 18 109 91 59
11. Khimik Voskresensk 47 15 6 5 10 6 104 98 59
12. Karaganda 47 16 5 7 7 17 109 92 59
13. Novokuzněck 46 15 5 7 7 20 146 126 57
14. Kurgan 47 12 7 4 13 11 108 97 56
15. Humo Tashkent 48 20 2 7 10 4 121 117 55
16. Gornyak Uchaly 44 11 7 5 9 13 109 96 55
17. Kazzinc-Torpedo 46 13 5 9 5 17 122 105 55
18. Penza 46 18 2 7 10 15 116 101 51
19. Tambov 47 10 6 6 13 -3 114 117 50
20. Chelmet Čeljabinsk 46 6 7 7 12 -10 97 107 47
21. Molot-Prikam'e Perm 46 6 6 10 8 -4 107 111 46
22. Dynamo Tver 46 2 8 10 8 -20 94 114 46
23. Voroněž 46 5 6 9 11 -25 109 134 43
24. Nomad Astana 47 12 2 10 11 -39 95 134 42
25. Iževsk 46 5 7 4 19 -31 94 125 42
26. Torpedo Gorky 47 -2 10 6 17 -27 83 110 42
27. Yuzhny Ural Orsk 45 10 4 5 17 -21 99 120 41
28. Heilongjiang Harbin 47 12 2 8 15 -42 115 157 40
29. Rostov 45 3 7 5 18 -36 95 131 39
30. Ryazan 46 9 3 8 15 -52 61 113 38
31. Samara 48 5 5 8 17 -42 110 152 38
32. ORG Beijing 47 8 4 4 23 -43 107 150 36
33. Ermak Angarsk 46 5 4 8 17 -47 103 150 34
34. Tseng Tou Jilin 48 -3 6 5 29 -73 91 164 23

Group 1

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Dinamo St. Petersburg 24 15 3 1 1 53 83 30 43
2. Karelia SKA 23 9 5 2 0 27 78 51 40
3. Zvezda Chekhov 24 10 5 3 -2 41 80 39 43
4. Bars Kazan 22 19 0 1 1 46 83 37 39
5. Togliatti 24 10 4 2 2 32 84 52 38
6. Khimik Voskresensk 24 5 5 4 1 7 50 43 34
7. Humo Tashkent 24 12 1 4 2 23 76 53 32
8. Penza 24 13 2 1 5 32 76 44 35
9. Tambov 24 6 4 5 0 11 64 53 33
10. Dynamo Tver 22 -1 6 4 3 -1 49 50 26
11. Voroněž 23 2 4 5 3 -4 60 64 25
12. Torpedo Gorky 24 4 3 3 8 -11 44 55 23
13. Heilongjiang Harbin 22 9 1 4 3 -1 62 63 26
14. Rostov 23 5 2 2 10 -12 52 64 20
15. Ryazan 22 5 1 5 5 -22 28 50 19
16. Samara 24 2 4 4 6 -13 61 74 24
17. ORG Beijing 23 6 2 0 13 -14 58 72 20
18. Tseng Tou Jilin 23 -1 3 2 14 -29 41 70 12

Group 2

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Ťumeň 23 7 5 1 4 16 58 42 35
2. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 23 7 5 4 -2 13 61 48 38
3. Sokol Krasnoyarsk 23 9 3 3 2 16 55 39 33
4. Toros Neftekamsk 23 6 5 1 5 16 59 43 33
5. Almetievsk 23 8 4 3 1 14 63 49 35
6. Karaganda 26 11 3 2 5 21 72 51 36
7. Novokuzněck 25 12 2 3 3 27 82 55 35
8. Kurgan 20 5 3 2 5 10 45 35 24
9. Gornyak Uchaly 21 11 1 2 4 11 60 49 28
10. Kazzinc-Torpedo 24 11 2 4 1 24 70 46 34
11. Chelmet Čeljabinsk 22 6 2 5 2 3 54 51 25
12. Molot-Prikam'e Perm 23 3 3 4 6 0 52 52 22
13. Nomad Astana 26 9 1 6 3 -7 55 62 28
14. Iževsk 23 4 3 2 9 -17 47 64 22
15. Yuzhny Ural Orsk 22 7 1 5 3 -8 54 62 23
16. Ermak Angarsk 23 6 1 4 7 -20 51 71 20
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Dinamo St. Petersburg 24 15 3 1 1 53 83 30 43
2. Zvezda Chekhov 24 10 5 3 -2 41 80 39 43
3. Karelia SKA 23 9 5 2 0 27 78 51 40
4. Bars Kazan 22 19 0 1 1 46 83 37 39
5. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 23 7 5 4 -2 13 61 48 38
6. Togliatti 24 10 4 2 2 32 84 52 38
7. Karaganda 26 11 3 2 5 21 72 51 36
8. Ťumeň 23 7 5 1 4 16 58 42 35
9. Penza 24 13 2 1 5 32 76 44 35
10. Almetievsk 23 8 4 3 1 14 63 49 35
11. Novokuzněck 25 12 2 3 3 27 82 55 35
12. Khimik Voskresensk 24 5 5 4 1 7 50 43 34
13. Kazzinc-Torpedo 24 11 2 4 1 24 70 46 34
14. Sokol Krasnoyarsk 23 9 3 3 2 16 55 39 33
15. Toros Neftekamsk 23 6 5 1 5 16 59 43 33
16. Tambov 24 6 4 5 0 11 64 53 33
17. Humo Tashkent 24 12 1 4 2 23 76 53 32
18. Gornyak Uchaly 21 11 1 2 4 11 60 49 28
19. Nomad Astana 26 9 1 6 3 -7 55 62 28
20. Dynamo Tver 22 -1 6 4 3 -1 49 50 26
21. Heilongjiang Harbin 22 9 1 4 3 -1 62 63 26
22. Chelmet Čeljabinsk 22 6 2 5 2 3 54 51 25
23. Voroněž 23 2 4 5 3 -4 60 64 25
24. Kurgan 20 5 3 2 5 10 45 35 24
25. Samara 24 2 4 4 6 -13 61 74 24
26. Torpedo Gorky 24 4 3 3 8 -11 44 55 23
27. Yuzhny Ural Orsk 22 7 1 5 3 -8 54 62 23
28. Molot-Prikam'e Perm 23 3 3 4 6 0 52 52 22
29. Iževsk 23 4 3 2 9 -17 47 64 22
30. Rostov 23 5 2 2 10 -12 52 64 20
31. Ermak Angarsk 23 6 1 4 7 -20 51 71 20
32. ORG Beijing 23 6 2 0 13 -14 58 72 20
33. Ryazan 22 5 1 5 5 -22 28 50 19
34. Tseng Tou Jilin 23 -1 3 2 14 -29 41 70 12

Group 1

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Dinamo St. Petersburg 24 7 5 3 1 29 66 37 37
2. Karelia SKA 24 7 6 1 3 28 79 51 39
3. Zvezda Chekhov 22 3 6 0 7 5 56 51 30
4. Bars Kazan 24 10 1 1 10 4 74 70 25
5. Togliatti 23 8 2 1 9 -3 54 57 25
6. Khimik Voskresensk 23 10 1 1 9 -1 54 55 25
7. Humo Tashkent 24 8 1 3 8 -19 45 64 23
8. Penza 22 5 0 6 5 -17 40 57 16
9. Tambov 23 4 2 1 13 -14 50 64 17
10. Dynamo Tver 24 3 2 6 5 -19 45 64 20
11. Voroněž 23 3 2 4 8 -21 49 70 18
12. Torpedo Gorky 23 -6 7 3 9 -16 39 55 19
13. Heilongjiang Harbin 25 3 1 4 12 -41 53 94 14
14. Rostov 22 -2 5 3 8 -24 43 67 19
15. Ryazan 24 4 2 3 10 -30 33 63 19
16. Samara 24 3 1 4 11 -29 49 78 14
17. ORG Beijing 24 2 2 4 10 -29 49 78 16
18. Tseng Tou Jilin 25 -2 3 3 15 -44 50 94 11

Group 2

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Ťumeň 23 4 7 4 -3 18 59 41 40
2. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 23 7 4 0 8 17 66 49 30
3. Sokol Krasnoyarsk 23 8 3 2 5 23 68 45 30
4. Toros Neftekamsk 23 7 3 3 4 13 69 56 29
5. Almetievsk 23 11 0 2 8 4 46 42 24
6. Karaganda 21 5 2 5 2 -4 37 41 23
7. Novokuzněck 21 3 3 4 4 -7 64 71 22
8. Kurgan 27 7 4 2 8 1 63 62 32
9. Gornyak Uchaly 23 0 6 3 5 2 49 47 27
10. Kazzinc-Torpedo 22 2 3 5 4 -7 52 59 21
11. Chelmet Čeljabinsk 24 0 5 2 10 -13 43 56 22
12. Molot-Prikam'e Perm 23 3 3 6 2 -4 55 59 24
13. Nomad Astana 21 3 1 4 8 -32 40 72 14
14. Iževsk 23 1 4 2 10 -14 47 61 20
15. Yuzhny Ural Orsk 23 3 3 0 14 -13 45 58 18
16. Ermak Angarsk 23 -1 3 4 10 -27 52 79 14
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Ťumeň 23 4 7 4 -3 18 59 41 40
2. Karelia SKA 24 7 6 1 3 28 79 51 39
3. Dinamo St. Petersburg 24 7 5 3 1 29 66 37 37
4. Kurgan 27 7 4 2 8 1 63 62 32
5. Sokol Krasnoyarsk 23 8 3 2 5 23 68 45 30
6. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 23 7 4 0 8 17 66 49 30
7. Zvezda Chekhov 22 3 6 0 7 5 56 51 30
8. Toros Neftekamsk 23 7 3 3 4 13 69 56 29
9. Gornyak Uchaly 23 0 6 3 5 2 49 47 27
10. Khimik Voskresensk 23 10 1 1 9 -1 54 55 25
11. Togliatti 23 8 2 1 9 -3 54 57 25
12. Bars Kazan 24 10 1 1 10 4 74 70 25
13. Almetievsk 23 11 0 2 8 4 46 42 24
14. Molot-Prikam'e Perm 23 3 3 6 2 -4 55 59 24
15. Karaganda 21 5 2 5 2 -4 37 41 23
16. Humo Tashkent 24 8 1 3 8 -19 45 64 23
17. Chelmet Čeljabinsk 24 0 5 2 10 -13 43 56 22
18. Novokuzněck 21 3 3 4 4 -7 64 71 22
19. Kazzinc-Torpedo 22 2 3 5 4 -7 52 59 21
20. Iževsk 23 1 4 2 10 -14 47 61 20
21. Dynamo Tver 24 3 2 6 5 -19 45 64 20
22. Torpedo Gorky 23 -6 7 3 9 -16 39 55 19
23. Ryazan 24 4 2 3 10 -30 33 63 19
24. Rostov 22 -2 5 3 8 -24 43 67 19
25. Yuzhny Ural Orsk 23 3 3 0 14 -13 45 58 18
26. Voroněž 23 3 2 4 8 -21 49 70 18
27. Tambov 23 4 2 1 13 -14 50 64 17
28. Penza 22 5 0 6 5 -17 40 57 16
29. ORG Beijing 24 2 2 4 10 -29 49 78 16
30. Nomad Astana 21 3 1 4 8 -32 40 72 14
31. Samara 24 3 1 4 11 -29 49 78 14
32. Ermak Angarsk 23 -1 3 4 10 -27 52 79 14
33. Heilongjiang Harbin 25 3 1 4 12 -41 53 94 14
34. Tseng Tou Jilin 25 -2 3 3 15 -44 50 94 11