vhl***978*****

VHL - Rusko

Dátum Čas Zápas
24.02.2019 17:30 Sarov - Bars Kazan
15:00 Karelia SKA - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
15:00 Tambov - Penza
15:00 Voroněž - Samara
15:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Novokuzněck
15:00 Ryazan - Togliatti
13:00 Kurgan - Molot-Prikam'e Perm
13:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Almetievsk
13:00 Ťumeň - Ermak Angarsk
11:00 Gornyak Uchaly - Toros Neftekamsk
09:00 Chelmet Čeljabinsk - Iževsk
23.02.2019 15:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Khimik Voskresensk
14:00 Heilongjiang Harbin - Karaganda
14:00 Tseng Tou Jilin - Kazzinc-Torpedo
22.02.2019 19:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
18:30 Sarov - Penza
18:30 Tambov - Bars Kazan
17:00 Ryazan - Samara
17:00 Karelia SKA - Novokuzněck
17:00 Voroněž - Togliatti
16:30 Chelmet Čeljabinsk - Molot-Prikam'e Perm
16:30 Gornyak Uchaly - Almetievsk
16:30 Kurgan - Iževsk
16:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk
15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Ermak Angarsk
21.02.2019 14:00 Heilongjiang Harbin - Kazzinc-Torpedo
14:00 Tseng Tou Jilin - Karaganda
20.02.2019 18:30 Sarov - Samara
18:30 Tambov - Togliatti
17:00 Karelia SKA - Ermak Angarsk
17:00 Voroněž - Bars Kazan
17:00 Ryazan - Penza
16:30 Chelmet Čeljabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk
16:30 Gornyak Uchaly - Iževsk
16:30 Kurgan - Almetievsk
16:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Molot-Prikam'e Perm
15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Novokuzněck
15:00 Ťumeň - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
19.02.2019 14:00 Heilongjiang Harbin - Zvezda Chekhov
14:00 Tseng Tou Jilin - Khimik Voskresensk
18.02.2019 19:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Ermak Angarsk
18:30 Sarov - Togliatti
18:30 Tambov - Samara
17:00 Ryazan - Bars Kazan
17:00 Voroněž - Penza
16:30 Chelmet Čeljabinsk - Almetievsk
16:30 Gornyak Uchaly - Molot-Prikam'e Perm
16:30 Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk
16:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Iževsk
15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
15:00 Ťumeň - Novokuzněck
17.02.2019 14:00 Heilongjiang Harbin - Khimik Voskresensk
14:00 Tseng Tou Jilin - Zvezda Chekhov
14.02.2019 18:30 Bars Kazan - Karelia SKA
17:30 Iževsk - Sarov
17:00 Penza - Dinamo St. Petersburg
15:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm - Tambov
14:00 Karaganda - Gornyak Uchaly
12.02.2019 18:30 Bars Kazan - Dinamo St. Petersburg
17:30 Iževsk - Tambov
17:00 Penza - Karelia SKA
15:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Gornyak Uchaly
15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm - Sarov
14:00 Karaganda - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
11.02.2019 12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Novokuzněck
10.02.2019 15:00 Almetievsk - Tambov
15:00 Bars Kazan - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
15:00 Khimik Voskresensk - Gornyak Uchaly
15:00 Penza - Ťumeň
15:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
14:00 Samara - Dinamo St. Petersburg
14:00 Iževsk - Voroněž
14:00 Togliatti - Karelia SKA
13:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm - Ryazan
13:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Sarov
12:00 Karaganda - Kurgan
12:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Chelmet Čeljabinsk
09.02.2019 14:00 Tseng Tou Jilin - Heilongjiang Harbin
10:00 Ermak Angarsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
08.02.2019 18:30 Almetievsk - Sarov
18:30 Bars Kazan - Ťumeň
18:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
17:30 Iževsk - Ryazan
17:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Gornyak Uchaly
17:00 Penza - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
16:00 Samara - Karelia SKA
15:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Kurgan
15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm - Voroněž
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Tambov
14:00 Karaganda - Chelmet Čeljabinsk
14:00 Togliatti - Dinamo St. Petersburg
07.02.2019 13:00 Novokuzněck - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
06.02.2019 18:30 Almetievsk - Ryazan
18:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Kurgan
17:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Chelmet Čeljabinsk
16:00 Samara - Ťumeň
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Voroněž
14:00 Togliatti - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
04.02.2019 19:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Molot-Prikam'e Perm
18:30 Almetievsk - Voroněž
18:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Chelmet Čeljabinsk
18:30 Sarov - Kazzinc-Torpedo
18:30 Tambov - Karaganda
17:00 Karelia SKA - Iževsk
17:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Kurgan
16:00 Samara - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Ryazan
14:00 Togliatti - Ťumeň
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Bars Kazan
03.02.2019 13:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Heilongjiang Harbin
11:00 Gornyak Uchaly - Tseng Tou Jilin
02.02.2019 17:30 Sarov - Karaganda
15:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Iževsk
15:00 Karelia SKA - Molot-Prikam'e Perm
15:00 Tambov - Kazzinc-Torpedo
11:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Bars Kazan
10:00 Ermak Angarsk - Penza
01.02.2019 16:30 Gornyak Uchaly - Heilongjiang Harbin
16:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Tseng Tou Jilin
31.01.2019 19:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Almetievsk
18:30 Sarov - Zvezda Chekhov
18:30 Tambov - Khimik Voskresensk
17:00 Ryazan - Karaganda
17:00 Karelia SKA - Toros Neftekamsk
17:00 Voroněž - Kazzinc-Torpedo
15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Iževsk
15:00 Ťumeň - Molot-Prikam'e Perm
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Penza
13:00 Novokuzněck - Bars Kazan
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Togliatti
30.01.2019 16:30 Chelmet Čeljabinsk - Tseng Tou Jilin
16:30 Kurgan - Heilongjiang Harbin
29.01.2019 19:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk
18:30 Sarov - Khimik Voskresensk
18:30 Tambov - Zvezda Chekhov
17:00 Ryazan - Kazzinc-Torpedo
17:00 Karelia SKA - Almetievsk
17:00 Voroněž - Karaganda
15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Molot-Prikam'e Perm
15:00 Ťumeň - Iževsk
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Togliatti
13:00 Novokuzněck - Penza
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Samara
28.01.2019 16:30 Chelmet Čeljabinsk - Heilongjiang Harbin
16:30 Kurgan - Tseng Tou Jilin
27.01.2019 15:00 Ryazan - Khimik Voskresensk
15:00 Voroněž - Zvezda Chekhov
14:30 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Toros Neftekamsk
13:00 Ťumeň - Almetievsk
11:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Samara
11:00 Novokuzněck - Togliatti
26.01.2019 13:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Gornyak Uchaly
25.01.2019 17:00 Ryazan - Zvezda Chekhov
17:00 Voroněž - Khimik Voskresensk
15:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Karelia SKA
15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Almetievsk
15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm - Ermak Angarsk
15:00 Ťumeň - Toros Neftekamsk
14:00 Karaganda - Dinamo St. Petersburg
13:00 Novokuzněck - Samara
24.01.2019 16:30 Gornyak Uchaly - Chelmet Čeljabinsk
16:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Kurgan
23.01.2019 17:30 Iževsk - Ermak Angarsk
15:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Dinamo St. Petersburg
15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
14:00 Heilongjiang Harbin - Tambov
14:00 Karaganda - Karelia SKA
14:00 Tseng Tou Jilin - Sarov
22.01.2019 16:30 Gornyak Uchaly - Kurgan
16:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Chelmet Čeljabinsk
21.01.2019 18:30 Almetievsk - Ermak Angarsk
18:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Dinamo St. Petersburg
17:30 Iževsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
17:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Karelia SKA
15:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm - Novokuzněck
14:00 Heilongjiang Harbin - Sarov
14:00 Karaganda - Ťumeň
14:00 Tseng Tou Jilin - Tambov
20.01.2019 15:00 Bars Kazan - Samara
15:00 Penza - Togliatti
19.01.2019 15:00 Almetievsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
15:00 Khimik Voskresensk - Karelia SKA
15:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Dinamo St. Petersburg
14:00 Heilongjiang Harbin - Ryazan
14:00 Iževsk - Novokuzněck
14:00 Tseng Tou Jilin - Voroněž
13:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Ermak Angarsk
12:00 Karaganda - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
12:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Ťumeň
18.01.2019 18:30 Bars Kazan - Togliatti
17:00 Penza - Samara
16:30 Kurgan - Chelmet Čeljabinsk
17.01.2019 18:30 Almetievsk - Novokuzněck
18:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Ťumeň
17:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
14:00 Heilongjiang Harbin - Voroněž
14:00 Tseng Tou Jilin - Ryazan
16.01.2019 18:30 Sarov - Gornyak Uchaly
18:30 Tambov - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
15.01.2019 18:30 Bars Kazan - Molot-Prikam'e Perm
18:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
17:00 Penza - Iževsk
17:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Ťumeň
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Novokuzněck
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Karaganda
13.01.2019 18:30 Sarov - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
18:30 Tambov - Gornyak Uchaly
17:00 Karelia SKA - Dinamo St. Petersburg
15:00 Bars Kazan - Iževsk
15:00 Penza - Molot-Prikam'e Perm
11:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Karaganda
10:00 Ermak Angarsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo
12.01.2019 17:30 Sarov - Kurgan
15:00 Ryazan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
15:00 Karelia SKA - Tseng Tou Jilin
15:00 Tambov - Chelmet Čeljabinsk
15:00 Voroněž - Gornyak Uchaly
15:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Heilongjiang Harbin
11.01.2019 18:30 Bars Kazan - Almetievsk
17:00 Penza - Toros Neftekamsk
16:00 Samara - Iževsk
14:00 Togliatti - Molot-Prikam'e Perm
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo
13:00 Novokuzněck - Karaganda
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Khimik Voskresensk
10.01.2019 19:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tseng Tou Jilin
18:30 Sarov - Chelmet Čeljabinsk
18:30 Tambov - Kurgan
17:00 Ryazan - Gornyak Uchaly
17:00 Karelia SKA - Heilongjiang Harbin
17:00 Voroněž - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
09.01.2019 18:30 Bars Kazan - Toros Neftekamsk
17:00 Penza - Almetievsk
16:00 Samara - Molot-Prikam'e Perm
14:00 Togliatti - Iževsk
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Khimik Voskresensk
13:00 Novokuzněck - Kazzinc-Torpedo
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Zvezda Chekhov
08.01.2019 17:00 Ryazan - Chelmet Čeljabinsk
17:00 Voroněž - Kurgan
15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Heilongjiang Harbin
15:00 Ťumeň - Tseng Tou Jilin
07.01.2019 16:00 Samara - Toros Neftekamsk
14:00 Togliatti - Almetievsk
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Zvezda Chekhov
13:00 Novokuzněck - Khimik Voskresensk
06.01.2019 17:30 Sarov - Tambov
15:00 Ryazan - Kurgan
15:00 Voroněž - Chelmet Čeljabinsk
14:30 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Tseng Tou Jilin
13:00 Ťumeň - Heilongjiang Harbin
05.01.2019 14:00 Samara - Almetievsk
14:00 Togliatti - Toros Neftekamsk
11:00 Novokuzněck - Zvezda Chekhov
29.12.2018 13:00 Kurgan - Ťumeň
09:00 Chelmet Čeljabinsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
28.12.2018 18:30 Bars Kazan - Penza
15:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Karaganda
14:00 Heilongjiang Harbin - Ermak Angarsk
27.12.2018 18:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Samara
17:30 Iževsk - Almetievsk
17:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Togliatti
16:30 Chelmet Čeljabinsk - Ťumeň
16:30 Kurgan - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm - Toros Neftekamsk
26.12.2018 17:00 Ryazan - Sarov
17:00 Voroněž - Tambov
14:00 Heilongjiang Harbin - Novokuzněck
14:00 Tseng Tou Jilin - Ermak Angarsk
25.12.2018 18:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Togliatti
17:30 Iževsk - Toros Neftekamsk
17:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Samara
16:30 Chelmet Čeljabinsk - Karelia SKA
16:30 Gornyak Uchaly - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
16:30 Kurgan - Dinamo St. Petersburg
16:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Ťumeň
15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm - Almetievsk
24.12.2018 17:00 Ryazan - Tambov
17:00 Voroněž - Sarov
14:00 Tseng Tou Jilin - Novokuzněck
23.12.2018 15:00 Khimik Voskresensk - Penza
15:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Bars Kazan
14:00 Heilongjiang Harbin - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
13:00 Kurgan - Karelia SKA
13:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
12:00 Karaganda - Samara
12:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Togliatti
11:00 Gornyak Uchaly - Ťumeň
09:00 Chelmet Čeljabinsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg
22.12.2018 15:00 Almetievsk - Toros Neftekamsk
21.12.2018 18:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Bars Kazan
17:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Penza
16:30 Gornyak Uchaly - Karelia SKA
16:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg
15:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Samara
14:00 Karaganda - Togliatti
14:00 Tseng Tou Jilin - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
19.12.2018 16:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Karelia SKA
16:30 Gornyak Uchaly - Dinamo St. Petersburg
15:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Bars Kazan
15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Ryazan
15:00 Ťumeň - Voroněž
14:00 Karaganda - Penza
13:00 Novokuzněck - Kurgan
18.12.2018 15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm - Iževsk
17.12.2018 18:30 Almetievsk - Zvezda Chekhov
15:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Penza
15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Voroněž
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Khimik Voskresensk
15:00 Ťumeň - Ryazan
14:00 Karaganda - Bars Kazan
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Kurgan
13:00 Novokuzněck - Chelmet Čeljabinsk
16.12.2018 14:00 Samara - Tseng Tou Jilin
14:00 Togliatti - Heilongjiang Harbin
15.12.2018 15:00 Almetievsk - Khimik Voskresensk
15:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Ryazan
15:00 Karelia SKA - Voroněž
14:30 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Tambov
13:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Zvezda Chekhov
13:00 Ťumeň - Sarov
11:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Chelmet Čeljabinsk
11:00 Novokuzněck - Gornyak Uchaly
10:00 Ermak Angarsk - Kurgan
14.12.2018 16:00 Samara - Heilongjiang Harbin
14:00 Togliatti - Tseng Tou Jilin
13.12.2018 19:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Voroněž
18:30 Almetievsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo
17:30 Iževsk - Khimik Voskresensk
17:00 Karelia SKA - Ryazan
15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Sarov
15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm - Zvezda Chekhov
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Karaganda
15:00 Ťumeň - Tambov
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Gornyak Uchaly
13:00 Novokuzněck - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Chelmet Čeljabinsk
12.12.2018 18:30 Bars Kazan - Heilongjiang Harbin
17:00 Penza - Tseng Tou Jilin
11.12.2018 19:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tambov
18:30 Almetievsk - Karaganda
17:30 Iževsk - Zvezda Chekhov
17:00 Karelia SKA - Sarov
15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm - Khimik Voskresensk
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Gornyak Uchaly
10.12.2018 18:30 Bars Kazan - Tseng Tou Jilin
17:00 Penza - Heilongjiang Harbin
09.12.2018 15:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Sarov
15:00 Karelia SKA - Tambov
15:00 Voroněž - Novokuzněck
14:00 Iževsk - Karaganda
13:00 Kurgan - Samara
13:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm - Kazzinc-Torpedo
10:00 Ermak Angarsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
09:00 Chelmet Čeljabinsk - Togliatti
07.12.2018 17:30 Iževsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo
17:00 Ryazan - Novokuzněck
17:00 Voroněž - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
16:30 Chelmet Čeljabinsk - Samara
16:30 Kurgan - Togliatti
15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm - Karaganda
06.12.2018 14:00 Heilongjiang Harbin - Almetievsk
14:00 Tseng Tou Jilin - Toros Neftekamsk
05.12.2018 17:00 Ryazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
17:00 Voroněž - Ermak Angarsk
16:30 Sarov - Novokuzněck
14:30 Chelmet Čeljabinsk - Bars Kazan
14:30 Gornyak Uchaly - Togliatti
14:30 Kurgan - Penza
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Samara
04.12.2018 11:30 Heilongjiang Harbin - Toros Neftekamsk
11:30 Tseng Tou Jilin - Almetievsk
11:30 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Dinamo St. Petersburg
11:30 Ťumeň - Karelia SKA
03.12.2018 18:30 Sarov - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
18:30 Tambov - Novokuzněck
17:00 Ryazan - Ermak Angarsk
16:30 Chelmet Čeljabinsk - Penza
16:30 Gornyak Uchaly - Samara
16:30 Kurgan - Bars Kazan
16:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Togliatti
02.12.2018 12:00 Karaganda - Zvezda Chekhov
12:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Khimik Voskresensk
12:00 Ťumeň - Dinamo St. Petersburg
12:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Karelia SKA
08:00 Heilongjiang Harbin - Molot-Prikam'e Perm
07:30 Tseng Tou Jilin - Iževsk
01.12.2018 15:00 Tambov - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
15:00 Sarov - Ermak Angarsk
13:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Penza
11:00 Gornyak Uchaly - Bars Kazan
30.11.2018 13:30 Karaganda - Khimik Voskresensk
13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Zvezda Chekhov
11:30 Heilongjiang Harbin - Iževsk
11:30 Tseng Tou Jilin - Molot-Prikam'e Perm
29.11.2018 16:30 Almetievsk - Kurgan
16:30 Tambov - Ermak Angarsk
16:00 Togliatti - Voroněž
16:00 Samara - Ryazan
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Chelmet Čeljabinsk
14:30 Gornyak Uchaly - Penza
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Bars Kazan
28.11.2018 13:00 Novokuzněck - Ťumeň
27.11.2018 16:00 Almetievsk - Chelmet Čeljabinsk
16:00 Togliatti - Ryazan
16:00 Samara - Voroněž
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Kurgan
26.11.2018 13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Ťumeň
13:00 Novokuzněck - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
25.11.2018 15:00 Almetievsk - Gornyak Uchaly
15:00 Bars Kazan - Voroněž
15:00 Khimik Voskresensk - Heilongjiang Harbin
15:00 Penza - Ryazan
15:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Tseng Tou Jilin
14:00 Samara - Tambov
14:00 Iževsk - Chelmet Čeljabinsk
14:00 Togliatti - Sarov
13:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm - Kurgan
13:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
24.11.2018 11:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
11:00 Novokuzněck - Karelia SKA
10:00 Ermak Angarsk - Ťumeň
23.11.2018 17:00 Penza - Voroněž
17:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Heilongjiang Harbin
16:00 Samara - Sarov
16:00 Iževsk - Kurgan
16:00 Almetievsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
16:00 Bars Kazan - Ryazan
16:00 Khimik Voskresensk - Tseng Tou Jilin
16:00 Togliatti - Tambov
15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm - Chelmet Čeljabinsk
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Gornyak Uchaly
22.11.2018 12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
12:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Karelia SKA
12:00 Novokuzněck - Dinamo St. Petersburg
21.11.2018 17:00 Penza - Tambov
16:30 Bars Kazan - Sarov
16:00 Iževsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm - Gornyak Uchaly
14:00 Karaganda - Heilongjiang Harbin
13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Tseng Tou Jilin
20.11.2018 13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Karelia SKA
19.11.2018 17:00 Penza - Sarov
17:00 Ryazan - Toros Neftekamsk
17:00 Voroněž - Almetievsk
16:30 Bars Kazan - Tambov
16:00 Iževsk - Gornyak Uchaly
15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
14:00 Karaganda - Tseng Tou Jilin
13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Heilongjiang Harbin
18.11.2018 13:00 Kurgan - Zvezda Chekhov
13:00 Ťumeň - Samara
12:30 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Togliatti
10:00 Ermak Angarsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg
09:00 Chelmet Čeljabinsk - Khimik Voskresensk
17.11.2018 15:00 Ryazan - Almetievsk
15:00 Voroněž - Toros Neftekamsk
Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
05.09.2018 18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Karelia SKA 1 ****
2.23 - 3.74 - 2.54 -- 0 -- 0
1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
06.09.2018 13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Ermak Angarsk - Tambov 1 ****
1.54 - 4.64 - 4.24 -- 0 -- 0
4:5sn 2:1,1:3,1:0,0:0,2:3
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Karaganda - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 ****
2.06 - 3.91 - 2.72 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Chelmet Čeljabinsk - Kurgan 1 ****
3.25 - 4.05 - 1.81 -- 0 -- 0
2:3sn 2:0,0:0,0:2,0:0,2:3
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Iževsk - Heilongjiang Harbin 1 ****
1.40 - 5.27 - 5.16 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Bars Kazan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1 ****
2.21 - 3.86 - 2.52 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Penza - Gornyak Uchaly 1 ****
1.72 - 4.27 - 3.47 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Voroněž - Ryazan 1 ****
1.96 - 4.04 - 2.85 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Molot-Prikam'e Perm - Tseng Tou Jilin 1 ****
1.78 - 4.14 - 3.32 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 2:1,2:0,1:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Toros Neftekamsk - Almetievsk 1 ****
2.16 - 3.80 - 2.60 -- 0 -- 0
0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Ťumeň - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1 ****
2.52 - 3.82 - 2.22 -- 0 -- 0
4:3sn 0:0,2:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Samara - Togliatti 1 ****
4.62 - 4.97 - 1.47 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 0:2,1:2,1:0
08.09.2018 07:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Ermak Angarsk - Sarov 1 ****
1.69 - 4.18 - 3.67 -- 0 -- 0
0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
07:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Tambov 2 ****
1.61 - 4.57 - 3.82 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 3:0,0:1,1:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Molot-Prikam'e Perm - Heilongjiang Harbin 2 ****
1.20 - 7.00 - 9.42 -- 0 -- 0
8:3 2:2,3:0,3:1
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Iževsk - Tseng Tou Jilin 2 ****
2.34 - 3.92 - 2.35 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:0,1:0,1:2
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Bars Kazan - Gornyak Uchaly 2 ****
1.64 - 4.41 - 3.76 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Khimik Voskresensk - Karaganda 2 ****
2.57 - 3.89 - 2.16 -- 0 -- 0
2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Penza - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2 ****
2.24 - 3.82 - 2.50 -- 0 -- 0
0:4 0:2,0:2,0:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Zvezda Chekhov - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 ****
2.28 - 3.94 - 2.40 -- 0 -- 0
3:2sn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,3:1
09.09.2018 14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Ťumeň 2 ****
1.36 - 5.49 - 5.57 -- 0 -- 0
3:2sn 2:1,0:0,0:1,0:0,2:1
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Karelia SKA - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2 ****
1.77 - 4.10 - 3.45 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
10.09.2018 13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Ermak Angarsk - Ryazan 2 ****
1.52 - 4.63 - 4.40 -- 0 -- 0
3:5 1:3,1:2,1:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Sarov 2 ****
1.76 - 4.15 - 3.37 -- 0 -- 0
0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Novokuzněck - Tambov 3 ****
1.38 - 5.38 - 5.27 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 3:1,1:0,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Toros Neftekamsk - Heilongjiang Harbin 3 ****
1.04 - 16.20 - 25.80 -- 0 -- 0
6:1 2:0,3:1,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Samara - Gornyak Uchaly 3 ****
2.15 - 4.12 - 2.49 -- 0 -- 0
2:9 0:1,1:3,1:5
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Penza - Kurgan 2 ****
2.74 - 3.94 - 2.04 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Zvezda Chekhov - Karaganda 3 ****
2.35 - 3.97 - 2.32 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 3:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Togliatti - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3 ****
1.70 - 3.98 - 3.79 -- 0 -- 0
6:2 1:1,2:0,3:1
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Almetievsk - Tseng Tou Jilin 3 ****
1.31 - 5.80 - 6.26 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Bars Kazan - Chelmet Čeljabinsk 2 ****
1.93 - 3.92 - 2.99 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Khimik Voskresensk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 ****
2.61 - 3.86 - 2.14 -- 0 -- 0
2:1sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
11.09.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Karelia SKA - Ťumeň 3 ****
1.41 - 5.12 - 5.16 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3 ****
1.75 - 4.04 - 3.51 -- 0 -- 0
1:2sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,-:-
12.09.2018 13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Ermak Angarsk - Voroněž 2 ****
1.79 - 4.27 - 3.19 -- 0 -- 0
1:2sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:3
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Ryazan 3 ****
1.63 - 4.07 - 4.10 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Novokuzněck - Sarov 3 ****
1.69 - 4.33 - 3.57 -- 0 -- 0
6:0 3:0,2:0,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Toros Neftekamsk - Tseng Tou Jilin 4 ****
1.31 - 6.03 - 6.11 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Togliatti - Gornyak Uchaly 4 ****
1.33 - 5.87 - 5.79 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Samara - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 4 ****
3.22 - 4.43 - 1.76 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 2:1,0:1,0:1
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Almetievsk - Heilongjiang Harbin 4 ****
0.00 - 21.70 - 21.00 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Bars Kazan - Kurgan 3 ****
2.80 - 3.79 - 2.05 -- 0 -- 0
2:1sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Penza - Chelmet Čeljabinsk 3 ****
2.16 - 3.82 - 2.61 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 0:0,1:2,2:1
14.09.2018 14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Voroněž 3 ****
1.65 - 4.37 - 3.75 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 2:3,1:0,0:1
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Novokuzněck - Ryazan 4 ****
1.37 - 5.31 - 5.51 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 1:0,1:0,3:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Togliatti - Chelmet Čeljabinsk 4 ****
1.42 - 5.07 - 5.06 -- 0 -- 0
0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Samara - Kurgan 4 ****
4.48 - 4.90 - 1.49 -- 0 -- 0
4:3sn 0:2,2:0,1:1,0:0,3:1
15.09.2018 13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Karaganda - Molot-Prikam'e Perm 3 ****
1.60 - 4.65 - 3.81 -- 0 -- 0
5:4 1:0,2:3,2:1
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Iževsk 3 ****
1.29 - 6.21 - 6.28 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 3:0,1:0,0:1
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Ťumeň 4 ****
1.84 - 3.93 - 3.27 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:4,1:0,0:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Khimik Voskresensk - Zvezda Chekhov 3 ****
2.38 - 3.82 - 2.34 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
16.09.2018 12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Novokuzněck - Voroněž 4 ****
1.43 - 5.36 - 4.74 -- 0 -- 0
4:3sn 1:0,2:1,0:2,0:0,3:2
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Samara - Chelmet Čeljabinsk 5 ****
3.31 - 4.77 - 1.69 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:0,1:3,0:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Togliatti - Kurgan 5 ****
1.70 - 4.16 - 3.64 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 1:0,2:0,2:2
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Tambov - Karelia SKA 4 ****
4.90 - 5.29 - 1.42 -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Sarov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 ****
3.92 - 4.70 - 1.58 -- 0 -- 0
0:5 0:1,0:2,0:2
17.09.2018 13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Tseng Tou Jilin - Bars Kazan 5 ****
2.02 - 3.86 - 2.81 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Molot-Prikam'e Perm 4 ****
1.55 - 4.82 - 4.04 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Karaganda - Iževsk 4 ****
1.27 - 6.57 - 6.64 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Ermak Angarsk 5 ****
2.11 - 3.76 - 2.70 -- 0 -- 0
2:3sn 2:0,0:1,0:1,0:0,1:2
18.09.2018 17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Sarov - Karelia SKA 5 ****
4.49 - 4.53 - 1.52 -- 0 -- 0
2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,3:2
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Tambov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 5 ****
5.24 - 5.52 - 1.38 -- 0 -- 0
4:3sn 1:2,0:1,2:0,0:0,4:0
19.09.2018 12:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Tseng Tou Jilin - Penza 5 ****
2.11 - 3.99 - 2.60 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Heilongjiang Harbin - Bars Kazan 6 ****
6.49 - 6.28 - 1.28 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Gornyak Uchaly - Ermak Angarsk 6 ****
1.60 - 4.52 - 3.96 -- 0 -- 0
7:2 3:0,2:0,2:2
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 5 ****
2.11 - 3.88 - 2.64 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 1:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Khimik Voskresensk - Molot-Prikam'e Perm 5 ****
1.66 - 4.38 - 3.66 -- 0 -- 0
2:1sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,2:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Zvezda Chekhov - Iževsk 5 ****
1.23 - 7.19 - 7.51 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
20.09.2018 14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Toros Neftekamsk 4 ****
2.08 - 3.93 - 2.67 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:0,0:1,1:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Karaganda - Almetievsk 4 ****
2.67 - 3.81 - 2.11 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Sarov - Ťumeň 5 ****
2.63 - 3.83 - 2.14 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 0:2,2:1,0:1
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Tambov - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5 ****
4.22 - 4.68 - 1.54 -- 0 -- 0
2:3sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,2:3
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Ryazan - Karelia SKA 6 ****
4.76 - 4.81 - 1.47 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:0,1:0,2:2
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Voroněž - Dinamo St. Petersburg 6 ****
5.03 - 5.30 - 1.41 -- 0 -- 0
0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
21.09.2018 12:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Tseng Tou Jilin - Togliatti 6 ****
4.47 - 4.70 - 1.51 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 0:2,1:1,2:1
13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Heilongjiang Harbin - Penza 6 ****
2.90 - 4.05 - 1.94 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Chelmet Čeljabinsk - Ermak Angarsk 7 ****
1.83 - 4.05 - 3.20 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Gornyak Uchaly - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 6 ****
2.38 - 3.96 - 2.29 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:0,1:1,0:1
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Novokuzněck 5 ****
2.98 - 4.11 - 1.89 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Khimik Voskresensk - Iževsk 6 ****
1.40 - 4.89 - 5.59 -- 0 -- 0
4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Zvezda Chekhov - Molot-Prikam'e Perm 6 ****
1.67 - 4.56 - 3.49 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 0:1,2:1,2:0
22.09.2018 13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Karaganda - Toros Neftekamsk 5 ****
2.09 - 3.91 - 2.67 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:0,0:1,2:1
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Almetievsk 5 ****
2.47 - 3.62 - 2.34 -- 0 -- 0
3:2sn 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Ryazan - Dinamo St. Petersburg 7 ****
4.88 - 4.93 - 1.45 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Tambov - Ťumeň 6 ****
2.91 - 4.18 - 1.91 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Voroněž - Karelia SKA 7 ****
5.20 - 5.52 - 1.38 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Sarov - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 6 ****
3.71 - 4.31 - 1.66 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:1,1:0,0:0
23.09.2018 08:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Tseng Tou Jilin - Samara 6 ****
1.47 - 5.14 - 4.47 -- 0 -- 0
3:6 0:0,2:3,1:3
09:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Heilongjiang Harbin - Togliatti 7 ****
6.11 - 6.48 - 1.29 -- 0 -- 0
3:6 1:4,0:1,2:1
10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Chelmet Čeljabinsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 7 ****
2.36 - 3.77 - 2.37 -- 0 -- 0
2:1sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,2:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Gornyak Uchaly - Novokuzněck 6 ****
2.72 - 4.27 - 1.97 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:1,1:3,0:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Kurgan - Ermak Angarsk 8 ****
1.64 - 4.41 - 3.76 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
24.09.2018 17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Khimik Voskresensk - Almetievsk 6 ****
3.01 - 3.74 - 1.97 -- 0 -- 0
0:1 0:0,0:0,0:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Ryazan - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 7 ****
3.06 - 3.98 - 1.89 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 2:1,0:0,0:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Voroněž - Ťumeň 7 ****
2.79 - 4.06 - 1.99 -- 0 -- 0
0:4 0:2,0:0,0:2
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Zvezda Chekhov - Toros Neftekamsk 6 ****
1.96 - 3.78 - 3.01 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 2:1,1:0,0:1
25.09.2018 13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Heilongjiang Harbin - Samara 7 ****
3.05 - 4.71 - 1.77 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 1:0,0:3,0:1
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Chelmet Čeljabinsk - Novokuzněck 7 ****
3.26 - 4.19 - 1.78 -- 0 -- 0
0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Kurgan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 8 ****
2.33 - 3.73 - 2.43 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 1:1,0:2,2:0
26.09.2018 17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Khimik Voskresensk - Toros Neftekamsk 7 ****
2.77 - 3.60 - 2.12 -- 0 -- 0
1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,2:3
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Ryazan - Ťumeň 8 ****
2.76 - 3.91 - 2.04 -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Voroněž - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 8 ****
3.26 - 3.97 - 1.83 -- 0 -- 0
1:5 0:3,0:1,1:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Zvezda Chekhov - Almetievsk 7 ****
2.45 - 3.93 - 2.24 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 3:0,1:1,1:0
27.09.2018 15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Kurgan - Novokuzněck 8 ****
2.91 - 4.14 - 1.91 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:2,0:0,1:1
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Bars Kazan - Karaganda 8 ****
2.34 - 3.78 - 2.40 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 1:1,0:2,3:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Tambov - Sarov 8 ****
2.16 - 3.84 - 2.59 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Karelia SKA - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 8 ****
1.31 - 6.04 - 6.01 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,0:1,3:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Penza - Kazzinc-Torpedo 8 ****
4.15 - 4.70 - 1.55 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 2:2,1:0,1:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak Uchaly 8 ****
1.27 - 6.60 - 6.53 -- 0 -- 0
5:0 3:0,2:0,0:0
28.09.2018 13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Ermak Angarsk - Tseng Tou Jilin 9 ****
1.96 - 4.31 - 2.72 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Iževsk - Molot-Prikam'e Perm 7 ****
2.88 - 4.09 - 1.94 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
29.09.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Bars Kazan - Kazzinc-Torpedo 9 ****
2.85 - 3.78 - 2.03 -- 0 -- 0
6:2 4:1,1:1,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 9 ****
1.26 - 6.37 - 7.17 -- 0 -- 0
2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Penza - Karaganda 9 ****
2.77 - 3.94 - 2.03 -- 0 -- 0
2:5 0:0,0:3,2:2
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Karelia SKA - Gornyak Uchaly 9 ****
1.28 - 6.31 - 6.54 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 2:1,1:0,0:1
30.09.2018 11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Ermak Angarsk - Heilongjiang Harbin 9 ****
1.34 - 6.56 - 5.07 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 0:0,2:1,1:2
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Tseng Tou Jilin 10 ****
1.57 - 4.47 - 4.14 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
01.10.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Gornyak Uchaly 10 ****
1.52 - 4.76 - 4.27 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 1:2,1:1,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Ťumeň - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 10 ****
1.43 - 4.93 - 5.13 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Togliatti - Karaganda 10 ****
1.63 - 4.59 - 3.70 -- 0 -- 0
4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Samara - Kazzinc-Torpedo 10 ****
3.64 - 4.79 - 1.61 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Bars Kazan - Khimik Voskresensk 8 ****
2.12 - 3.64 - 2.76 -- 0 -- 0
1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Sarov - Ryazan 9 ****
2.01 - 3.71 - 2.94 -- 0 -- 0
5:3 3:0,0:0,2:3
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Tambov - Voroněž 9 ****
2.18 - 3.73 - 2.62 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:0,1:1,0:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Penza - Zvezda Chekhov 8 ****
5.51 - 5.39 - 1.37 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
02.10.2018 14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Heilongjiang Harbin 10 ****
1.21 - 6.71 - 9.13 -- 0 -- 0
4:3sn 1:1,2:2,0:0,1:0,3:2
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Novokuzněck - Tseng Tou Jilin 11 ****
1.40 - 5.11 - 5.25 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Toros Neftekamsk - Iževsk 8 ****
1.30 - 5.77 - 6.54 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:1,1:2,1:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Almetievsk - Molot-Prikam'e Perm 8 ****
1.37 - 5.50 - 5.34 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Karelia SKA - Chelmet Čeljabinsk 9 ****
1.39 - 5.23 - 5.41 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:0,0:0,1:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kurgan 9 ****
1.49 - 4.55 - 4.82 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:0,1:0,0:1
03.10.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 11 ****
1.52 - 4.54 - 4.53 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Ťumeň - Gornyak Uchaly 11 ****
1.37 - 5.37 - 5.56 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Samara - Karaganda 11 ****
3.36 - 4.59 - 1.70 -- 0 -- 0
1:2sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,2:3
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Togliatti - Kazzinc-Torpedo 11 ****
1.65 - 4.52 - 3.63 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 2:0,2:0,0:1
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Bars Kazan - Zvezda Chekhov 9 ****
2.77 - 3.89 - 2.04 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Sarov - Voroněž 10 ****
2.09 - 3.78 - 2.72 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 0:2,2:0,0:2
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Tambov - Ryazan 10 ****
2.55 - 3.79 - 2.21 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Penza - Khimik Voskresensk 9 ****
3.09 - 3.78 - 1.93 -- 0 -- 0
4:5 2:2,1:1,1:2
04.10.2018 14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Novokuzněck - Heilongjiang Harbin 11 ****
1.06 - 13.90 - 22.10 -- 0 -- 0
9:0 2:0,4:0,3:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Toros Neftekamsk - Molot-Prikam'e Perm 9 ****
1.31 - 6.06 - 5.99 -- 0 -- 0
6:2 3:0,2:1,1:1
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Almetievsk - Iževsk 9 ****
1.22 - 6.43 - 9.36 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 0:0,2:2,2:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Karelia SKA - Kurgan 10 ****
1.61 - 4.15 - 4.20 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 2:0,2:0,0:2
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Chelmet Čeljabinsk 10 ****
1.29 - 5.71 - 6.95 -- 0 -- 0
2:3sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,1:3
05.10.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Togliatti - Khimik Voskresensk 10 ****
1.54 - 4.43 - 4.44 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 3:0,0:1,2:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Samara - Zvezda Chekhov 10 ****
4.42 - 5.37 - 1.46 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Ryazan - Voroněž 11 ****
1.98 - 3.94 - 2.87 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
06.10.2018 13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Kurgan 11 ****
2.00 - 3.81 - 2.89 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:1,1:0,0:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Ťumeň - Chelmet Čeljabinsk 11 ****
1.50 - 4.58 - 4.66 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 0:1,3:0,0:2
07.10.2018 13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Karaganda - Ermak Angarsk 11 ****
1.69 - 4.27 - 3.61 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Togliatti - Zvezda Chekhov 11 ****
1.80 - 4.26 - 3.15 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Samara - Khimik Voskresensk 11 ****
3.25 - 3.94 - 1.84 -- 0 -- 0
0:1sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1,3:3
08.10.2018 15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Gornyak Uchaly - Sarov 11 ****
2.06 - 4.06 - 2.65 -- 0 -- 0
7:1 0:1,5:0,2:0
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Tambov 11 ****
2.05 - 3.85 - 2.78 -- 0 -- 0
2:5 2:4,0:0,0:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Chelmet Čeljabinsk 12 ****
1.67 - 4.09 - 3.84 -- 0 -- 0
2:5 1:1,0:0,1:4
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Ťumeň - Kurgan 12 ****
1.70 - 4.11 - 3.66 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 0:0,0:2,3:1
09.10.2018 14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Ermak Angarsk 12 ****
1.45 - 4.71 - 5.04 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 1:1,0:0,0:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Karaganda - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 11 ****
2.06 - 3.88 - 2.73 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:2,3:0,0:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Molot-Prikam'e Perm - Bars Kazan 11 ****
2.55 - 3.94 - 2.16 -- 0 -- 0
2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Iževsk - Penza 11 ****
2.29 - 3.82 - 2.44 -- 0 -- 0
4:5 0:2,1:1,3:1
10.10.2018 12:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Tseng Tou Jilin - Karelia SKA 12 ****
4.15 - 4.61 - 1.55 -- 0 -- 0
0:5 0:1,0:3,0:1
13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Heilongjiang Harbin - Dinamo St. Petersburg 12 ****
12.90 - 8.82 - 1.14 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 2:0,0:0,0:2
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Gornyak Uchaly - Tambov 12 ****
2.01 - 4.22 - 2.66 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 0:2,1:2,1:0
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Sarov 12 ****
1.95 - 4.03 - 2.87 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
11.10.2018 14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 12 ****
2.10 - 3.92 - 2.65 -- 0 -- 0
8:3 2:1,2:0,4:2
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Karaganda - Novokuzněck 11 ****
3.21 - 4.40 - 1.76 -- 0 -- 0
4:5sn 1:1,0:2,3:1,0:0,3:5
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Molot-Prikam'e Perm - Penza 12 ****
1.72 - 4.52 - 3.32 -- 0 -- 0
2:3sn 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Iževsk - Bars Kazan 12 ****
2.82 - 3.96 - 2.00 -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Khimik Voskresensk - Ermak Angarsk 13 ****
1.60 - 4.18 - 4.23 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
12.10.2018 12:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Tseng Tou Jilin - Dinamo St. Petersburg 13 ****
5.38 - 4.83 - 1.42 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Heilongjiang Harbin - Karelia SKA 13 ****
14.70 - 9.50 - 1.12 -- 0 -- 0
0:5 0:2,0:3,0:0
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Chelmet Čeljabinsk - Sarov 13 ****
1.66 - 4.22 - 3.77 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Gornyak Uchaly - Voroněž 12 ****
2.19 - 4.22 - 2.41 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 1:1,1:0,2:2
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Kurgan - Tambov 13 ****
1.57 - 4.48 - 4.15 -- 0 -- 0
1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Ryazan 12 ****
2.30 - 3.76 - 2.45 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
13.10.2018 13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Novokuzněck 12 ****
2.53 - 4.00 - 2.16 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 1:2,1:0,2:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Molot-Prikam'e Perm - Togliatti 12 ****
3.74 - 4.56 - 1.62 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Toros Neftekamsk - Penza 13 ****
1.47 - 4.80 - 4.80 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 0:0,0:0,3:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Iževsk - Samara 12 ****
2.10 - 4.00 - 2.61 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:1,0:0,2:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Almetievsk - Bars Kazan 13 ****
1.59 - 4.16 - 4.32 -- 0 -- 0
6:3 1:2,3:1,2:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Khimik Voskresensk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 13 ****
2.21 - 3.67 - 2.60 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:1,0:2,2:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Zvezda Chekhov - Ermak Angarsk 14 ****
1.36 - 5.35 - 5.65 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
14.10.2018 08:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Tseng Tou Jilin - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 13 ****
2.82 - 4.10 - 2.00 -- 0 -- 0
2:8 1:0,1:3,0:5
09:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Heilongjiang Harbin - Ťumeň 13 ****
9.37 - 6.95 - 1.20 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 1:0,0:3,0:0
10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Chelmet Čeljabinsk - Tambov 14 ****
1.65 - 4.30 - 3.81 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Gornyak Uchaly - Ryazan 13 ****
2.23 - 4.04 - 2.42 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:0,0:0,0:1
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Kurgan - Sarov 14 ****
1.56 - 4.37 - 4.32 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,0:1,3:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Voroněž 13 ****
2.04 - 3.90 - 2.75 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 1:2,0:0,3:1
15.10.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Molot-Prikam'e Perm - Samara 13 ****
1.89 - 4.25 - 2.91 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Toros Neftekamsk - Bars Kazan 14 ****
1.44 - 4.71 - 5.15 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:0,2:2,0:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Zvezda Chekhov - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 14 ****
1.73 - 4.27 - 3.43 -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Iževsk - Togliatti 13 ****
5.72 - 5.96 - 1.33 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Almetievsk - Penza 14 ****
1.27 - 6.13 - 7.13 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 1:2,1:2,1:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Khimik Voskresensk - Novokuzněck 13 ****
2.95 - 3.86 - 1.96 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
16.10.2018 12:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Tseng Tou Jilin - Ťumeň 14 ****
4.21 - 4.53 - 1.56 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Heilongjiang Harbin - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 14 ****
6.90 - 8.41 - 1.22 -- 0 -- 0
3:7 2:2,0:3,1:2
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Chelmet Čeljabinsk - Voroněž 14 ****
1.62 - 4.30 - 3.94 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Kurgan - Ryazan 14 ****
1.86 - 3.94 - 3.19 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 2:1,0:1,0:0
17.10.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Toros Neftekamsk - Samara 14 ****
1.34 - 5.87 - 5.60 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Almetievsk - Togliatti 14 ****
2.36 - 3.76 - 2.39 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 2:0,1:0,1:2
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Karelia SKA - Karaganda 15 ****
1.54 - 4.57 - 4.28 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 0:0,2:1,2:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Zvezda Chekhov - Novokuzněck 14 ****
2.35 - 4.07 - 2.28 -- 0 -- 0
5:3 0:1,0:1,5:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kazzinc-Torpedo 15 ****
1.52 - 4.60 - 4.47 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
18.10.2018 15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Chelmet Čeljabinsk - Ryazan 15 ****
2.14 - 3.64 - 2.72 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:1,0:0,3:0
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Kurgan - Voroněž 15 ****
1.69 - 4.26 - 3.61 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
19.10.2018 13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Ermak Angarsk - Molot-Prikam'e Perm 14 ****
2.06 - 3.78 - 2.78 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Toros Neftekamsk - Togliatti 15 ****
2.26 - 3.90 - 2.43 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:0,0:2,2:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Almetievsk - Samara 15 ****
1.36 - 5.80 - 5.32 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Karelia SKA - Kazzinc-Torpedo 16 ****
1.59 - 4.38 - 4.06 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Karaganda 16 ****
1.39 - 5.27 - 5.35 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
20.10.2018 12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Gornyak Uchaly - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 16 ****
2.01 - 4.17 - 2.70 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Tambov - Tseng Tou Jilin 16 ****
2.04 - 4.01 - 2.71 -- 0 -- 0
0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Sarov - Heilongjiang Harbin 16 ****
1.26 - 7.12 - 6.50 -- 0 -- 0
4:5 0:2,1:1,3:1
21.10.2018 11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Ermak Angarsk - Iževsk 14 ****
2.07 - 3.96 - 2.67 -- 0 -- 0
2:3sn 2:0,0:0,0:2,0:0,0:3
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Molot-Prikam'e Perm 15 ****
1.75 - 4.46 - 3.23 -- 0 -- 0
6:2 2:0,4:0,0:2
13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 17 ****
1.91 - 4.10 - 2.93 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Ťumeň - Karaganda 17 ****
1.46 - 5.09 - 4.62 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 1:1,3:0,0:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Penza - Bars Kazan 15 ****
2.61 - 3.90 - 2.13 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 2:0,0:2,1:1
22.10.2018 17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Sarov - Tseng Tou Jilin 17 ****
2.11 - 3.84 - 2.66 -- 0 -- 0
3:2sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Tambov - Heilongjiang Harbin 17 ****
1.32 - 6.35 - 5.46 -- 0 -- 0
7:1 1:1,5:0,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Karelia SKA - Khimik Voskresensk 15 ****
1.50 - 4.50 - 4.74 -- 0 -- 0
1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Zvezda Chekhov 15 ****
1.66 - 4.13 - 3.86 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
23.10.2018 13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Ermak Angarsk - Almetievsk 14 ****
4.36 - 4.57 - 1.53 -- 0 -- 0
3:6 1:4,2:1,0:1
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Iževsk 15 ****
1.37 - 5.29 - 5.55 -- 0 -- 0
8:1 1:0,2:0,5:1
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Novokuzněck - Molot-Prikam'e Perm 16 ****
1.30 - 6.29 - 6.01 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 0:1,2:0,3:1
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Chelmet Čeljabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 17 ****
1.72 - 4.13 - 3.55 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Kurgan - Gornyak Uchaly 17 ****
1.54 - 4.70 - 4.23 -- 0 -- 0
6:1 1:0,3:0,2:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Karaganda 18 ****
1.51 - 4.77 - 4.37 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Ťumeň - Kazzinc-Torpedo 18 ****
1.66 - 4.43 - 3.64 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 0:0,2:0,2:2
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Togliatti - Bars Kazan 16 ****
1.42 - 4.95 - 5.23 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Samara - Penza 16 ****
2.14 - 4.12 - 2.50 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,0:1,1:0
24.10.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Ryazan - Tseng Tou Jilin 18 ****
2.16 - 3.76 - 2.62 -- 0 -- 0
1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Karelia SKA - Zvezda Chekhov 16 ****
1.79 - 4.05 - 3.34 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Voroněž - Heilongjiang Harbin 18 ****
1.29 - 7.01 - 5.75 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 0:1,3:0,1:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Khimik Voskresensk 16 ****
1.47 - 4.51 - 5.04 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
25.10.2018 13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Ermak Angarsk - Toros Neftekamsk 14 ****
4.22 - 4.58 - 1.55 -- 0 -- 0
2:5 0:2,1:2,1:1
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Almetievsk 15 ****
2.14 - 4.01 - 2.55 -- 0 -- 0
3:2sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Novokuzněck - Iževsk 16 ****
1.23 - 6.99 - 7.52 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 1:1,1:2,2:0
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Chelmet Čeljabinsk - Gornyak Uchaly 18 ****
1.50 - 4.75 - 4.46 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Kurgan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 18 ****
1.53 - 4.55 - 4.38 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 2:1,1:0,0:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Togliatti - Penza 17 ****
1.33 - 5.87 - 5.65 -- 0 -- 0
5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Samara - Bars Kazan 17 ****
2.52 - 3.85 - 2.21 -- 0 -- 0
2:3sn 2:1,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:2
26.10.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Zvezda Chekhov 17 ****
2.12 - 3.93 - 2.61 -- 0 -- 0
6:4 2:1,4:2,0:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Ťumeň - Khimik Voskresensk 17 ****
1.36 - 5.12 - 6.02 -- 0 -- 0
1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Ryazan - Heilongjiang Harbin 19 ****
1.27 - 6.88 - 6.39 -- 0 -- 0
2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,2:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Voroněž - Tseng Tou Jilin 19 ****
2.35 - 3.99 - 2.31 -- 0 -- 0
2:7 1:1,0:2,1:4
27.10.2018 12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Toros Neftekamsk 15 ****
2.11 - 3.86 - 2.66 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 0:1,2:0,1:3
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Novokuzněck - Almetievsk 16 ****
2.19 - 4.03 - 2.47 -- 0 -- 0
1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
28.10.2018 12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Karaganda - Tambov 17 ****
1.52 - 4.28 - 4.75 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Sarov 17 ****
1.51 - 4.74 - 4.42 -- 0 -- 0
6:1 1:0,3:1,2:0
12:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Khimik Voskresensk 18 ****
1.70 - 4.14 - 3.66 -- 0 -- 0
1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Ťumeň - Zvezda Chekhov 18 ****
2.08 - 3.86 - 2.71 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:0,3:1,0:0
29.10.2018 13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Novokuzněck - Toros Neftekamsk 16 ****
1.67 - 4.61 - 3.48 -- 0 -- 0
5:3 2:0,2:1,1:2
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Molot-Prikam'e Perm - Karelia SKA 18 ****
4.60 - 5.22 - 1.45 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:0,0:0,2:3
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Iževsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 18 ****
5.17 - 5.04 - 1.41 -- 0 -- 0
1:6 0:2,1:1,0:3
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Bars Kazan - Ermak Angarsk 19 ****
1.48 - 4.34 - 5.23 -- 0 -- 0
2:3sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,2:3
30.10.2018 13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Tambov 18 ****
1.39 - 5.28 - 5.22 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:1,0:1,2:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Karaganda - Sarov 18 ****
1.48 - 4.79 - 4.64 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Togliatti - Samara 18 ****
1.22 - 7.44 - 7.61 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 0:0,0:1,3:2
31.10.2018 15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Molot-Prikam'e Perm - Dinamo St. Petersburg 19 ****
5.51 - 5.43 - 1.37 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Iževsk - Karelia SKA 19 ****
5.76 - 5.45 - 1.35 -- 0 -- 0
1:5 0:1,1:2,0:2
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 19 ****
2.14 - 3.84 - 2.62 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Penza - Ermak Angarsk 20 ****
1.95 - 4.00 - 2.89 -- 0 -- 0
6:1 2:0,2:0,2:1
01.11.2018 11:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Tseng Tou Jilin - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 19 ****
1.86 - 4.12 - 3.06 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:1,0:0,1:0
12:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Heilongjiang Harbin - Gornyak Uchaly 19 ****
4.23 - 5.42 - 1.47 -- 0 -- 0
5:3 1:0,1:1,3:2
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Khimik Voskresensk - Tambov 19 ****
1.53 - 4.42 - 4.56 -- 0 -- 0
1:2sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:2
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Zvezda Chekhov - Sarov 19 ****
1.28 - 6.39 - 6.65 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:1,1:0,0:0
02.11.2018 13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Voroněž 18 ****
1.32 - 6.09 - 5.70 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Karaganda - Ryazan 18 ****
1.66 - 4.33 - 3.71 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Molot-Prikam'e Perm - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 19 ****
3.87 - 4.73 - 1.58 -- 0 -- 0
0:4 0:0,0:1,0:3
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Toros Neftekamsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 20 ****
2.40 - 3.76 - 2.34 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 1:1,0:0,2:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Iževsk - Ťumeň 19 ****
5.90 - 6.06 - 1.31 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 2:2,0:0,0:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Togliatti - Ermak Angarsk 21 ****
1.20 - 6.87 - 9.93 -- 0 -- 0
5:0 0:0,1:0,4:0
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Almetievsk - Karelia SKA 20 ****
2.15 - 3.77 - 2.64 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Bars Kazan - Novokuzněck 19 ****
2.16 - 4.00 - 2.52 -- 0 -- 0
1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:2
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Penza - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 20 ****
2.82 - 4.14 - 1.95 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
03.11.2018 07:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Tseng Tou Jilin - Gornyak Uchaly 20 ****
1.69 - 4.38 - 3.51 -- 0 -- 0
5:4 2:2,2:1,1:1
08:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Heilongjiang Harbin - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 20 ****
3.79 - 4.78 - 1.59 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:0,1:3,0:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Khimik Voskresensk - Sarov 20 ****
1.52 - 4.41 - 4.64 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Zvezda Chekhov - Tambov 20 ****
1.33 - 6.00 - 5.63 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 1:1,3:0,0:1
04.11.2018 12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Karaganda - Voroněž 19 ****
1.47 - 5.29 - 4.38 -- 0 -- 0
6:1 1:1,3:0,2:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Ryazan 19 ****
1.70 - 4.18 - 3.61 -- 0 -- 0
2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,2:0
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Molot-Prikam'e Perm - Ťumeň 20 ****
3.66 - 4.18 - 1.69 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Toros Neftekamsk - Karelia SKA 21 ****
2.50 - 3.75 - 2.26 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:0,0:1,1:2
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Samara - Ermak Angarsk 22 ****
1.96 - 4.12 - 2.83 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 0:0,0:1,4:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Iževsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 20 ****
6.21 - 4.87 - 1.37 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Togliatti - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 21 ****
1.64 - 4.28 - 3.86 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,1:0,0:1
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Almetievsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 21 ****
2.21 - 3.73 - 2.57 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Penza - Novokuzněck 20 ****
3.77 - 4.69 - 1.60 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
05.11.2018 11:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Tseng Tou Jilin - Chelmet Čeljabinsk 19 ****
2.81 - 4.11 - 1.96 -- 0 -- 0
2:3sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,2:3
12:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Heilongjiang Harbin - Kurgan 19 ****
6.26 - 6.87 - 1.27 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 0:3,2:0,1:0
06.11.2018 15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Toros Neftekamsk - Ťumeň 21 ****
2.08 - 3.89 - 2.69 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Almetievsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 21 ****
2.13 - 3.91 - 2.60 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 2:1,0:0,0:2
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Togliatti - Novokuzněck 21 ****
2.25 - 4.01 - 2.41 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 1:0,2:0,1:2
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Samara - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 22 ****
3.11 - 4.30 - 1.81 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Khimik Voskresensk - Ryazan 20 ****
2.14 - 3.75 - 2.67 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Zvezda Chekhov - Voroněž 20 ****
1.30 - 6.36 - 5.93 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
07.11.2018 11:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Tseng Tou Jilin - Kurgan 20 ****
2.53 - 3.96 - 2.17 -- 0 -- 0
0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
12:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Heilongjiang Harbin - Chelmet Čeljabinsk 20 ****
6.23 - 6.83 - 1.27 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 2:1,0:1,0:2
08.11.2018 14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Gornyak Uchaly - Kazzinc-Torpedo 23 ****
2.87 - 4.28 - 1.90 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 2:1,0:1,0:1
14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Karaganda 23 ****
2.45 - 3.83 - 2.28 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Toros Neftekamsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 22 ****
2.25 - 3.82 - 2.49 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:0,2:0,0:2
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Samara - Novokuzněck 22 ****
3.48 - 4.76 - 1.65 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Almetievsk - Ťumeň 22 ****
2.04 - 3.86 - 2.78 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 2:1,2:0,1:0
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Khimik Voskresensk - Voroněž 21 ****
1.44 - 4.85 - 5.05 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Karelia SKA - Bars Kazan 21 ****
1.41 - 4.84 - 5.42 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Zvezda Chekhov - Ryazan 21 ****
1.57 - 4.47 - 4.14 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Penza 21 ****
1.27 - 6.07 - 7.30 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
09.11.2018 16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Sarov - Iževsk 21 ****
1.50 - 4.80 - 4.47 -- 0 -- 0
2:3sn 1:0,0:2,1:0,0:0,1:2
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Tambov - Molot-Prikam'e Perm 21 ****
1.89 - 4.18 - 2.95 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:0,1:1,0:0
10.11.2018 11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Gornyak Uchaly - Karaganda 24 ****
2.98 - 4.33 - 1.85 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 3:0,1:1,0:1
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 24 ****
2.28 - 3.80 - 2.45 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 1:0,0:0,2:2
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Bars Kazan 22 ****
1.41 - 4.82 - 5.47 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:1,3:0,0:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Karelia SKA - Penza 22 ****
1.26 - 6.31 - 7.17 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
11.11.2018 11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Ermak Angarsk 23 ****
1.47 - 5.08 - 4.53 -- 0 -- 0
2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Tambov - Iževsk 22 ****
1.59 - 4.54 - 3.97 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 0:2,2:1,1:1
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Sarov - Molot-Prikam'e Perm 22 ****
2.15 - 3.95 - 2.56 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
12.11.2018 14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Chelmet Čeljabinsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 25 ****
1.82 - 4.05 - 3.22 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Gornyak Uchaly - Zvezda Chekhov 23 ****
4.57 - 5.32 - 1.44 -- 0 -- 0
1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,2:1
14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Kurgan - Karaganda 25 ****
1.84 - 3.98 - 3.20 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Khimik Voskresensk 23 ****
2.39 - 3.61 - 2.41 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Penza 23 ****
1.33 - 6.07 - 5.63 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,0:0,1:1
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Ťumeň - Bars Kazan 23 ****
1.56 - 4.38 - 4.35 -- 0 -- 0
1:2ppsn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,-:-
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 24 Karelia SKA - Togliatti 22 ****
2.17 - 3.92 - 2.54 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:1,2:1,0:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 24 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Samara 22 ****
1.27 - 5.98 - 7.27 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
13.11.2018 12:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 24 Heilongjiang Harbin - Tseng Tou Jilin 24 ****
4.29 - 5.02 - 1.50 -- 0 -- 0
1:7 1:2,0:4,0:1
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Novokuzněck - Ermak Angarsk 24 ****
1.20 - 8.46 - 7.68 -- 0 -- 0
2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Sarov - Toros Neftekamsk 21 ****
3.70 - 4.34 - 1.66 -- 0 -- 0
1:5 0:2,1:3,0:0
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Tambov - Almetievsk 21 ****
4.78 - 4.83 - 1.46 -- 0 -- 0
0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Ryazan - Molot-Prikam'e Perm 23 ****
1.72 - 4.21 - 3.51 -- 0 -- 0
2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Voroněž - Iževsk 23 ****
1.55 - 4.70 - 4.15 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
14.11.2018 14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Chelmet Čeljabinsk - Karaganda 26 ****
2.29 - 3.95 - 2.39 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 24 Gornyak Uchaly - Khimik Voskresensk 24 ****
3.17 - 3.96 - 1.86 -- 0 -- 0
2:5 2:3,0:1,0:1
14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Kurgan - Kazzinc-Torpedo 26 ****
2.11 - 3.97 - 2.61 -- 0 -- 0
2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 24 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Zvezda Chekhov 24 ****
2.38 - 3.80 - 2.35 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 0:0,1:3,1:1
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 24 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Bars Kazan 24 ****
1.62 - 4.28 - 3.99 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 24 Ťumeň - Penza 24 ****
1.36 - 5.24 - 5.77 -- 0 -- 0
3:2pp 0:1,0:1,2:0,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 25 Karelia SKA - Samara 23 ****
1.27 - 6.18 - 7.08 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 25 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Togliatti 23 ****
2.18 - 3.72 - 2.62 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:0,0:2,1:2
15.11.2018 16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 24 Sarov - Almetievsk 22 ****
4.76 - 4.80 - 1.47 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 24 Tambov - Toros Neftekamsk 22 ****
4.11 - 4.45 - 1.58 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Ryazan - Iževsk 24 ****
1.57 - 4.48 - 4.16 -- 0 -- 0
2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Voroněž - Molot-Prikam'e Perm 24 ****
2.12 - 4.07 - 2.55 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
16.11.2018 13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 24 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Novokuzněck 24 ****
2.18 - 3.96 - 2.51 -- 0 -- 0
0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Chelmet Čeljabinsk - Zvezda Chekhov 25 ****
2.47 - 3.87 - 2.25 -- 0 -- 0
1:6 1:0,0:4,0:2
14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Kurgan - Khimik Voskresensk 25 ****
1.91 - 3.71 - 3.19 -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:2,0:0,0:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 25 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Samara 24 ****
1.43 - 5.17 - 4.85 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 3:0,0:0,0:1
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 25 Ťumeň - Togliatti 24 ****
2.10 - 3.93 - 2.64 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 1:0,0:0,2:2