HokejLive.netRusko › VHL

VHL - Rusko

Posledné výsledky

Kurgan

3594601
3:0
(0:0,0:0,3:0)
18.09.,16:00, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Khimik Voskresensk

Gornyak Uchaly

3594600
1:2
(0:1,0:0,1:1)
18.09.,15:30, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Zvezda Chekhov

Tseng Tou Jilin

3594614
1:3
(0:1,1:1,0:1)
18.09.,12:30, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Heilongjiang Harbin

Karelia SKA

3594593
2:1
(1:0,0:1,1:0)
17.09.,18:00, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Karaganda

Ryazan

3594594
1:3
(0:1,0:1,1:1)
17.09.,18:00, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Togliatti

Dynamo Tver

3594596
3:2sn
(0:0,2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0)
17.09.,18:00, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Nomad Astana

Bars Kazan

3594595
4:1
(1:0,2:1,1:0)
17.09.,17:30, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Penza

Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk

3594597
3:2
(1:0,1:1,1:1)
17.09.,16:00, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Iževsk

Ťumeň

3594598
5:1
(2:0,0:1,3:0)
17.09.,16:00, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Molot-Prikam'e Perm

Toros Neftekamsk

3594950
2:1
(1:1,0:0,1:0)
17.09.,16:00, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Almetievsk

Najbližšie zápasy

nenájdený žiadny zápas

Celková tabuľka

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Karelia SKA 6 0 3 0 0 7 21 14 12
2. Zvezda Chekhov 5 5 0 0 0 9 13 4 10
3. Togliatti 5 3 1 0 0 12 19 7 10
4. Ťumeň 5 1 2 0 0 11 16 5 10
5. Toros Neftekamsk 5 2 1 0 1 5 12 7 8
6. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5 2 1 0 1 6 18 12 8
7. Tambov 5 -1 2 2 -2 3 12 9 8
8. Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 -1 2 1 -1 3 10 7 7
9. Chelmet Čeljabinsk 4 1 1 0 1 3 12 9 6
10. Bars Kazan 5 1 1 0 2 3 16 13 6
11. Voroněž 5 2 0 2 -1 2 15 13 6
12. Penza 5 2 0 1 1 6 15 9 5
13. Humo Tashkent 3 2 0 1 -1 5 9 4 5
14. Molot-Prikam'e Perm 5 2 0 1 1 0 14 14 5
15. Kurgan 6 2 0 1 2 0 13 13 5
16. Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 2 0 1 0 0 7 7 5
17. Iževsk 5 2 0 1 1 -2 8 10 5
18. Nomad Astana 5 2 0 1 1 -7 11 18 5
19. Khimik Voskresensk 4 0 1 1 0 -1 9 10 5
20. Samara 4 0 1 1 0 0 12 12 5
21. Novokuzněck 4 1 0 3 -3 -2 10 12 5
22. Karaganda 6 -2 2 1 2 -4 10 14 5
23. Dynamo Tver 5 -2 2 1 1 -3 8 11 5
24. Heilongjiang Harbin 4 2 0 0 2 -3 10 13 4
25. Yuzhny Ural Orsk 4 0 1 0 2 1 7 6 4
26. Sokol Krasnoyarsk 4 0 1 0 2 2 11 9 4
27. Almetievsk 5 1 0 2 0 -4 11 15 4
28. Gornyak Uchaly 5 -2 2 0 3 -7 8 15 4
29. Ermak Angarsk 4 -1 1 1 1 -2 9 11 3
30. Tseng Tou Jilin 4 -1 1 1 1 -8 7 15 3
31. Ryazan 5 -1 1 1 2 -9 4 13 3
32. Rostov 5 0 0 3 -1 -10 6 16 3
33. Torpedo Gorky 4 -1 1 0 3 -6 5 11 2
34. ORG Beijing 4 0 0 1 2 -10 9 19 1