HokejLive.netRuskoVHL
vhl***

VHL - Rusko

Posledné výsledky

Kurgan

3316779
3:2pp
(1:1,0:0,1:1,1:0)
18.11.,13:00, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Zvezda Chekhov

Ťumeň

3316780
3:2
(0:1,2:0,1:1)
18.11.,13:00, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Samara

Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk

3316781
2:3
(0:1,1:1,1:1)
18.11.,12:30, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Togliatti

Ermak Angarsk

3316778
2:5
(0:3,1:2,1:0)
18.11.,10:00, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Dinamo St. Petersburg

Chelmet Čeljabinsk

3316777
1:2pp
(0:0,0:1,1:0,0:1)
18.11.,09:00, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Khimik Voskresensk

Najbližšie zápasy

Kazzinc-Torpedo

3316784
-:-
(-:-,-:-,-:-)
19.11.,13:30, Nezačaté
porovnaj tímy »

Heilongjiang Harbin

Karaganda

3316782
-:-
(-:-,-:-,-:-)
19.11.,14:00, Nezačaté
porovnaj tímy »

Tseng Tou Jilin

Molot-Prikam'e Perm

3316783
-:-
(-:-,-:-,-:-)
19.11.,15:00, Nezačaté
porovnaj tímy »

Yuzhny Ural Orsk

Iževsk

3316788
-:-
(-:-,-:-,-:-)
19.11.,16:00, Nezačaté
porovnaj tímy »

Gornyak Uchaly

Bars Kazan

3316789
-:-
(-:-,-:-,-:-)
19.11.,16:30, Nezačaté
porovnaj tímy »

Tambov

Voroněž

3316787
-:-
(-:-,-:-,-:-)
19.11.,17:00, Nezačaté
porovnaj tímy »

Almetievsk

Ryazan

3316786
-:-
(-:-,-:-,-:-)
19.11.,17:00, Nezačaté
porovnaj tímy »

Toros Neftekamsk

Penza

3316785
-:-
(-:-,-:-,-:-)
19.11.,17:00, Nezačaté
porovnaj tímy »

Sarov

Celková tabuľka

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Ťumeň 26 12 4 2 2 25 73 48 42
2. Togliatti 25 14 3 1 3 40 84 44 41
3. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 26 5 7 1 5 28 80 52 39
4. Karelia SKA 25 16 1 2 3 30 69 39 38
5. Almetievsk 23 13 2 2 2 22 62 40 36
6. Kurgan 24 4 6 4 0 17 64 47 36
7. Zvezda Chekhov 26 14 1 3 4 19 72 53 35
8. Khimik Voskresensk 26 6 5 3 4 16 52 36 35
9. Novokuzněck 24 11 3 0 7 36 82 46 34
10. Dinamo St. Petersburg 26 11 2 4 3 20 65 45 34
11. Chelmet Čeljabinsk 24 7 4 4 1 10 59 49 34
12. Toros Neftekamsk 23 5 5 2 4 20 68 48 32
13. Ryazan 24 9 2 4 3 0 47 47 30
14. Sokol Krasnoyarsk 24 6 3 3 6 7 62 55 27
15. Kazzinc-Torpedo 26 7 2 5 5 4 68 64 27
16. Bars Kazan 24 4 4 3 6 -1 48 49 27
17. Karaganda 26 9 1 2 11 -4 65 69 24
18. Tseng Tou Jilin 24 7 2 2 9 -5 59 64 24
19. Samara 25 5 2 5 6 -12 57 69 23
20. Penza 24 3 3 4 7 -14 56 70 22
21. Voroněž 24 5 2 3 9 -25 53 78 21
22. Tambov 24 1 4 3 9 -11 54 65 21
23. Yuzhny Ural Orsk 24 9 0 2 11 -18 46 64 20
24. Molot-Prikam'e Perm 24 6 1 3 10 -15 56 71 19
25. Gornyak Uchaly 24 4 2 2 12 -9 66 75 18
26. Sarov 24 1 3 3 11 -37 41 78 17
27. Iževsk 24 1 3 2 13 -33 46 79 16
28. Heilongjiang Harbin 24 0 2 4 12 -57 50 107 12
29. Ermak Angarsk 25 -3 3 4 14 -53 38 91 10