HokejLive.netRuskoMHLTabuľka
mhl***

MHL - Rusko

Západná konferencia

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Loko Yaroslavl U21 38 21 4 2 5 61 134 73 60
2. SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 34 20 3 4 0 63 125 62 56
3. Almaz Cherepovets U21 38 22 2 1 10 64 136 72 53
4. Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 36 17 3 6 1 48 126 78 52
5. Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 34 16 4 1 8 41 103 62 49
6. SKA-Varyagi U21 32 15 3 2 7 34 94 60 44
7. MHC Spartak Moscow U21 36 12 4 4 8 19 101 82 44
8. Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 36 7 6 6 5 13 106 93 44
9. Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 36 8 6 3 10 -16 95 111 43
10. Kapitan Stupino U21 36 8 4 2 16 -17 89 106 34
11. Atlanty Mytishchi U21 32 14 1 1 14 -3 89 92 33
12. HC MVD Balashikha U21 34 7 3 3 15 -15 77 92 29
13. Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 34 8 2 4 14 -35 71 106 28
14. Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 34 2 5 4 14 -18 73 91 28
15. HK Riga U21 34 10 0 5 14 -34 63 97 25
16. Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 38 5 1 4 23 -85 69 154 18
17. Red Star Kunlun U21 38 0 3 2 28 -120 60 180 14

Východná konferencia

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 34 18 5 2 2 82 125 43 58
2. Avto Yekaterinburg U21 38 22 2 2 8 38 110 72 54
3. Tolpar Ufa U21 38 22 1 5 4 50 115 65 53
4. Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 34 17 3 3 5 37 117 80 49
5. Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 34 13 3 4 7 21 94 73 42
6. Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 38 6 6 6 8 -12 99 111 42
7. Ladia Tolyatti U21 36 13 3 0 17 -5 101 106 38
8. Sputnik Almetievsk U21 32 14 2 2 10 7 82 75 38
9. Omskye Yastreby U21 32 11 3 4 7 4 81 77 38
10. Tyumen Legion U21 34 -3 10 3 11 -34 73 107 37
11. Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 32 12 2 3 10 -11 87 98 35
12. Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 34 3 6 4 11 21 114 93 34
13. Irbis Kazan U21 36 7 4 3 15 -11 80 91 33
14. Sarmaty Orenburg U21 34 12 1 1 18 -26 75 101 29
15. Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 36 4 1 6 18 -68 76 144 18
16. Altay Barnaul U21 38 3 1 5 23 -93 66 159 15
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Loko Yaroslavl U21 38 21 4 2 5 61 134 73 60
2. Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 34 18 5 2 2 82 125 43 58
3. SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 34 20 3 4 0 63 125 62 56
4. Avto Yekaterinburg U21 38 22 2 2 8 38 110 72 54
5. Almaz Cherepovets U21 38 22 2 1 10 64 136 72 53
6. Tolpar Ufa U21 38 22 1 5 4 50 115 65 53
7. Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 36 17 3 6 1 48 126 78 52
8. Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 34 16 4 1 8 41 103 62 49
9. Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 34 17 3 3 5 37 117 80 49
10. SKA-Varyagi U21 32 15 3 2 7 34 94 60 44
11. MHC Spartak Moscow U21 36 12 4 4 8 19 101 82 44
12. Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 36 7 6 6 5 13 106 93 44
13. Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 36 8 6 3 10 -16 95 111 43
14. Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 34 13 3 4 7 21 94 73 42
15. Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 38 6 6 6 8 -12 99 111 42
16. Ladia Tolyatti U21 36 13 3 0 17 -5 101 106 38
17. Sputnik Almetievsk U21 32 14 2 2 10 7 82 75 38
18. Omskye Yastreby U21 32 11 3 4 7 4 81 77 38
19. Tyumen Legion U21 34 -3 10 3 11 -34 73 107 37
20. Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 32 12 2 3 10 -11 87 98 35
21. Kapitan Stupino U21 36 8 4 2 16 -17 89 106 34
22. Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 34 3 6 4 11 21 114 93 34
23. Atlanty Mytishchi U21 32 14 1 1 14 -3 89 92 33
24. Irbis Kazan U21 36 7 4 3 15 -11 80 91 33
25. Sarmaty Orenburg U21 34 12 1 1 18 -26 75 101 29
26. HC MVD Balashikha U21 34 7 3 3 15 -15 77 92 29
27. Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 34 8 2 4 14 -35 71 106 28
28. Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 34 2 5 4 14 -18 73 91 28
29. HK Riga U21 34 10 0 5 14 -34 63 97 25
30. Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 38 5 1 4 23 -85 69 154 18
31. Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 36 4 1 6 18 -68 76 144 18
32. Altay Barnaul U21 38 3 1 5 23 -93 66 159 15
33. Red Star Kunlun U21 38 0 3 2 28 -120 60 180 14

Západná konferencia

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Loko Yaroslavl U21 20 13 2 0 3 50 82 32 34
2. SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 18 14 0 3 -2 36 70 34 31
3. Almaz Cherepovets U21 22 14 1 1 4 50 95 45 33
4. Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 20 11 1 2 3 29 67 38 28
5. Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 18 8 3 1 2 35 66 31 29
6. SKA-Varyagi U21 14 4 3 1 2 17 49 32 21
7. MHC Spartak Moscow U21 18 6 3 1 4 11 50 39 25
8. Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 16 3 2 2 5 3 42 39 16
9. Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 22 7 4 1 5 8 71 63 31
10. Kapitan Stupino U21 20 4 3 2 6 5 53 48 22
11. Atlanty Mytishchi U21 14 9 1 1 1 23 49 26 23
12. HC MVD Balashikha U21 18 6 1 1 8 -2 37 39 17
13. Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 14 6 0 2 4 -2 34 36 14
14. Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 18 1 3 3 5 0 49 49 17
15. HK Riga U21 14 6 0 0 8 0 29 29 12
16. Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 16 4 0 1 10 -30 31 61 9
17. Red Star Kunlun U21 18 -1 3 2 9 -32 32 64 12

Východná konferencia

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 16 7 3 1 1 31 48 17 27
2. Avto Yekaterinburg U21 22 14 1 0 6 31 67 36 32
3. Tolpar Ufa U21 20 12 0 4 0 23 58 35 28
4. Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 18 10 1 2 2 17 60 43 26
5. Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 18 13 1 1 1 37 64 27 31
6. Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 18 7 2 2 3 9 48 39 24
7. Ladia Tolyatti U21 20 9 2 0 7 8 61 53 26
8. Sputnik Almetievsk U21 18 10 0 1 6 6 53 47 21
9. Omskye Yastreby U21 12 8 0 1 2 9 36 27 17
10. Tyumen Legion U21 18 -2 7 1 4 -16 46 62 25
11. Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 18 9 1 3 1 6 55 49 25
12. Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 14 1 4 1 3 28 63 35 19
13. Irbis Kazan U21 18 4 3 1 6 6 45 39 21
14. Sarmaty Orenburg U21 16 7 1 1 5 13 49 36 19
15. Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 16 1 1 3 7 -20 34 54 9
16. Altay Barnaul U21 18 2 1 3 8 -37 36 73 11
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Loko Yaroslavl U21 20 13 2 0 3 50 82 32 34
2. Almaz Cherepovets U21 22 14 1 1 4 50 95 45 33
3. Avto Yekaterinburg U21 22 14 1 0 6 31 67 36 32
4. Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 18 13 1 1 1 37 64 27 31
5. SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 18 14 0 3 -2 36 70 34 31
6. Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 22 7 4 1 5 8 71 63 31
7. Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 18 8 3 1 2 35 66 31 29
8. Tolpar Ufa U21 20 12 0 4 0 23 58 35 28
9. Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 20 11 1 2 3 29 67 38 28
10. Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 16 7 3 1 1 31 48 17 27
11. Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 18 10 1 2 2 17 60 43 26
12. Ladia Tolyatti U21 20 9 2 0 7 8 61 53 26
13. MHC Spartak Moscow U21 18 6 3 1 4 11 50 39 25
14. Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 18 9 1 3 1 6 55 49 25
15. Tyumen Legion U21 18 -2 7 1 4 -16 46 62 25
16. Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 18 7 2 2 3 9 48 39 24
17. Atlanty Mytishchi U21 14 9 1 1 1 23 49 26 23
18. Kapitan Stupino U21 20 4 3 2 6 5 53 48 22
19. SKA-Varyagi U21 14 4 3 1 2 17 49 32 21
20. Irbis Kazan U21 18 4 3 1 6 6 45 39 21
21. Sputnik Almetievsk U21 18 10 0 1 6 6 53 47 21
22. Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 14 1 4 1 3 28 63 35 19
23. Sarmaty Orenburg U21 16 7 1 1 5 13 49 36 19
24. Omskye Yastreby U21 12 8 0 1 2 9 36 27 17
25. HC MVD Balashikha U21 18 6 1 1 8 -2 37 39 17
26. Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 18 1 3 3 5 0 49 49 17
27. Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 16 3 2 2 5 3 42 39 16
28. Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 14 6 0 2 4 -2 34 36 14
29. HK Riga U21 14 6 0 0 8 0 29 29 12
30. Red Star Kunlun U21 18 -1 3 2 9 -32 32 64 12
31. Altay Barnaul U21 18 2 1 3 8 -37 36 73 11
32. Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 16 1 1 3 7 -20 34 54 9
33. Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 16 4 0 1 10 -30 31 61 9

Západná konferencia

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Loko Yaroslavl U21 18 8 2 2 2 11 52 41 26
2. SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 16 6 3 1 2 27 55 28 25
3. Almaz Cherepovets U21 16 8 1 0 6 14 41 27 20
4. Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 16 6 2 4 -2 19 59 40 24
5. Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 16 8 1 0 6 6 37 31 20
6. SKA-Varyagi U21 18 11 0 1 5 17 45 28 23
7. MHC Spartak Moscow U21 18 6 1 3 4 8 51 43 19
8. Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 20 4 4 4 0 10 64 54 28
9. Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 14 1 2 2 5 -24 24 48 12
10. Kapitan Stupino U21 16 4 1 0 10 -22 36 58 12
11. Atlanty Mytishchi U21 18 5 0 0 13 -26 40 66 10
12. HC MVD Balashikha U21 16 1 2 2 7 -13 40 53 12
13. Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 20 2 2 2 10 -33 37 70 14
14. Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 16 1 2 1 9 -18 24 42 11
15. HK Riga U21 20 4 0 5 6 -34 34 68 13
16. Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 22 1 1 3 13 -55 38 93 9
17. Red Star Kunlun U21 20 1 0 0 19 -88 28 116 2

Východná konferencia

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 18 11 2 1 1 51 77 26 31
2. Avto Yekaterinburg U21 16 8 1 2 2 7 43 36 22
3. Tolpar Ufa U21 18 10 1 1 4 27 57 30 25
4. Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 16 7 2 1 3 20 57 37 23
5. Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 16 0 2 3 6 -16 30 46 11
6. Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 20 -1 4 4 5 -21 51 72 18
7. Ladia Tolyatti U21 16 4 1 0 10 -13 40 53 12
8. Sputnik Almetievsk U21 14 4 2 1 4 1 29 28 17
9. Omskye Yastreby U21 20 3 3 3 5 -5 45 50 21
10. Tyumen Legion U21 16 -1 3 2 7 -18 27 45 12
11. Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 14 3 1 0 9 -17 32 49 10
12. Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 20 2 2 3 8 -7 51 58 15
13. Irbis Kazan U21 18 3 1 2 9 -17 35 52 12
14. Sarmaty Orenburg U21 18 5 0 0 13 -39 26 65 10
15. Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 20 3 0 3 11 -48 42 90 9
16. Altay Barnaul U21 20 1 0 2 15 -56 30 86 4
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 18 11 2 1 1 51 77 26 31
2. Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 20 4 4 4 0 10 64 54 28
3. Loko Yaroslavl U21 18 8 2 2 2 11 52 41 26
4. SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 16 6 3 1 2 27 55 28 25
5. Tolpar Ufa U21 18 10 1 1 4 27 57 30 25
6. Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 16 6 2 4 -2 19 59 40 24
7. SKA-Varyagi U21 18 11 0 1 5 17 45 28 23
8. Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 16 7 2 1 3 20 57 37 23
9. Avto Yekaterinburg U21 16 8 1 2 2 7 43 36 22
10. Omskye Yastreby U21 20 3 3 3 5 -5 45 50 21
11. Almaz Cherepovets U21 16 8 1 0 6 14 41 27 20
12. Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 16 8 1 0 6 6 37 31 20
13. MHC Spartak Moscow U21 18 6 1 3 4 8 51 43 19
14. Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 20 -1 4 4 5 -21 51 72 18
15. Sputnik Almetievsk U21 14 4 2 1 4 1 29 28 17
16. Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 20 2 2 3 8 -7 51 58 15
17. Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 20 2 2 2 10 -33 37 70 14
18. HK Riga U21 20 4 0 5 6 -34 34 68 13
19. Tyumen Legion U21 16 -1 3 2 7 -18 27 45 12
20. Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 14 1 2 2 5 -24 24 48 12
21. Irbis Kazan U21 18 3 1 2 9 -17 35 52 12
22. Ladia Tolyatti U21 16 4 1 0 10 -13 40 53 12
23. HC MVD Balashikha U21 16 1 2 2 7 -13 40 53 12
24. Kapitan Stupino U21 16 4 1 0 10 -22 36 58 12
25. Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 16 1 2 1 9 -18 24 42 11
26. Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 16 0 2 3 6 -16 30 46 11
27. Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 14 3 1 0 9 -17 32 49 10
28. Sarmaty Orenburg U21 18 5 0 0 13 -39 26 65 10
29. Atlanty Mytishchi U21 18 5 0 0 13 -26 40 66 10
30. Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 20 3 0 3 11 -48 42 90 9
31. Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 22 1 1 3 13 -55 38 93 9
32. Altay Barnaul U21 20 1 0 2 15 -56 30 86 4
33. Red Star Kunlun U21 20 1 0 0 19 -88 28 116 2