HokejLive.netRuskoMHL › Tabuľka

MHL - Rusko

Eastern Conference

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Irbis Kazan U21 30 18 3 1 4 47 109 62 49
2. Avto Yekaterinburg U21 32 17 2 3 5 29 95 66 45
3. Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 28 15 3 1 5 55 104 49 43
4. Sputnik Almetievsk U21 28 19 0 0 9 26 90 64 38
5. Tolpar Ufa U21 30 17 0 3 7 43 113 70 37
6. Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 28 14 2 1 8 16 88 72 37
7. Omskye Yastreby U21 28 7 5 0 11 13 79 66 34
8. Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 27 6 4 5 3 1 71 70 33
9. Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 24 8 3 1 8 6 70 64 29
10. Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 28 3 4 5 7 -11 82 93 27
11. Ladia Tolyatti U21 28 4 2 5 10 -35 72 107 21
12. Tyumen Legion U21 28 0 3 5 12 -55 41 96 17
13. Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 26 1 3 1 17 -50 61 111 15
14. Sarmaty Orenburg U21 19 5 0 2 10 -22 34 56 12
15. Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 28 0 2 3 18 -63 43 106 11
16. Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Western Conference

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. HC MVD Balashikha U21 30 22 2 1 2 72 122 50 53
2. Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 28 13 4 2 3 38 90 52 44
3. Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 30 17 1 5 1 26 86 60 43
4. SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 29 14 3 3 3 51 115 64 43
5. Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 28 16 2 2 4 36 100 64 42
6. Loko Yaroslavl U21 27 18 1 1 5 49 104 55 41
7. Atlanty Mytishchi U21 30 12 3 3 6 4 95 91 39
8. MHC Spartak Moscow U21 29 12 2 2 9 12 76 64 34
9. Almaz Cherepovets U21 27 12 2 2 7 15 84 69 34
10. HK Riga U21 32 11 2 2 13 0 83 83 32
11. Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 24 6 3 2 8 -7 51 58 26
12. Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 30 7 2 2 15 -31 65 96 24
13. SKA-Varyagi U21 29 5 3 2 14 -15 70 85 24
14. Kapitan Stupino U21 28 5 1 0 21 -31 62 93 14
15. Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 32 -1 3 2 23 -68 54 122 12
16. Mikhaylov Academy U21 27 4 0 3 17 -55 45 100 11
17. Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 30 2 1 1 24 -96 59 155 9
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. HC MVD Balashikha U21 30 22 2 1 2 72 122 50 53
2. Irbis Kazan U21 30 18 3 1 4 47 109 62 49
3. Avto Yekaterinburg U21 32 17 2 3 5 29 95 66 45
4. Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 28 13 4 2 3 38 90 52 44
5. Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 28 15 3 1 5 55 104 49 43
6. Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 30 17 1 5 1 26 86 60 43
7. SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 29 14 3 3 3 51 115 64 43
8. Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 28 16 2 2 4 36 100 64 42
9. Loko Yaroslavl U21 27 18 1 1 5 49 104 55 41
10. Atlanty Mytishchi U21 30 12 3 3 6 4 95 91 39
11. Sputnik Almetievsk U21 28 19 0 0 9 26 90 64 38
12. Tolpar Ufa U21 30 17 0 3 7 43 113 70 37
13. Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 28 14 2 1 8 16 88 72 37
14. MHC Spartak Moscow U21 29 12 2 2 9 12 76 64 34
15. Almaz Cherepovets U21 27 12 2 2 7 15 84 69 34
16. Omskye Yastreby U21 28 7 5 0 11 13 79 66 34
17. Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 27 6 4 5 3 1 71 70 33
18. HK Riga U21 32 11 2 2 13 0 83 83 32
19. Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 24 8 3 1 8 6 70 64 29
20. Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 28 3 4 5 7 -11 82 93 27
21. Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 24 6 3 2 8 -7 51 58 26
22. Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 30 7 2 2 15 -31 65 96 24
23. SKA-Varyagi U21 29 5 3 2 14 -15 70 85 24
24. Ladia Tolyatti U21 28 4 2 5 10 -35 72 107 21
25. Tyumen Legion U21 28 0 3 5 12 -55 41 96 17
26. Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 26 1 3 1 17 -50 61 111 15
27. Kapitan Stupino U21 28 5 1 0 21 -31 62 93 14
28. Sarmaty Orenburg U21 19 5 0 2 10 -22 34 56 12
29. Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 32 -1 3 2 23 -68 54 122 12
30. Mikhaylov Academy U21 27 4 0 3 17 -55 45 100 11
31. Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 28 0 2 3 18 -63 43 106 11
32. Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 30 2 1 1 24 -96 59 155 9
33. Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Eastern Conference

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Irbis Kazan U21 15 8 1 1 3 13 48 35 21
2. Avto Yekaterinburg U21 12 6 2 0 2 18 43 25 20
3. Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 16 9 1 0 5 25 58 33 22
4. Sputnik Almetievsk U21 20 12 0 0 8 13 63 50 24
5. Tolpar Ufa U21 12 8 0 2 0 25 49 24 18
6. Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 6 4 1 0 0 13 23 10 12
7. Omskye Yastreby U21 10 6 0 0 4 12 37 25 12
8. Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 18 6 4 3 -2 21 55 34 31
9. Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 8 4 1 0 2 4 24 20 12
10. Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 10 1 2 2 1 6 31 25 12
11. Ladia Tolyatti U21 18 4 1 2 8 -21 49 70 14
12. Tyumen Legion U21 16 -3 3 5 3 -28 23 51 11
13. Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 20 2 2 1 12 -31 47 78 13
14. Sarmaty Orenburg U21 13 2 0 1 9 -22 25 47 5
15. Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 12 1 0 1 9 -26 12 38 3
16. Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Western Conference

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. HC MVD Balashikha U21 16 15 0 0 1 43 69 26 30
2. Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 14 8 2 1 0 28 52 24 25
3. Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 22 13 1 4 -1 21 65 44 34
4. SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 20 11 2 1 3 43 86 43 31
5. Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 16 7 2 1 3 18 53 35 23
6. Loko Yaroslavl U21 10 7 1 0 1 29 43 14 18
7. Atlanty Mytishchi U21 14 8 0 2 2 3 49 46 18
8. MHC Spartak Moscow U21 17 9 2 1 2 27 50 23 27
9. Almaz Cherepovets U21 10 8 0 0 2 14 35 21 16
10. HK Riga U21 14 3 1 1 7 -3 38 41 11
11. Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 8 2 1 1 2 0 17 17 9
12. Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 12 4 0 1 6 -14 26 40 9
13. SKA-Varyagi U21 21 6 2 1 9 1 54 53 21
14. Kapitan Stupino U21 14 2 1 0 10 -14 32 46 8
15. Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 12 0 0 2 8 -34 16 50 2
16. Mikhaylov Academy U21 13 1 0 3 6 -25 24 49 5
17. Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 12 1 0 1 9 -34 23 57 3
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 22 13 1 4 -1 21 65 44 34
2. Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 18 6 4 3 -2 21 55 34 31
3. SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 20 11 2 1 3 43 86 43 31
4. HC MVD Balashikha U21 16 15 0 0 1 43 69 26 30
5. MHC Spartak Moscow U21 17 9 2 1 2 27 50 23 27
6. Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 14 8 2 1 0 28 52 24 25
7. Sputnik Almetievsk U21 20 12 0 0 8 13 63 50 24
8. Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 16 7 2 1 3 18 53 35 23
9. Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 16 9 1 0 5 25 58 33 22
10. Irbis Kazan U21 15 8 1 1 3 13 48 35 21
11. SKA-Varyagi U21 21 6 2 1 9 1 54 53 21
12. Avto Yekaterinburg U21 12 6 2 0 2 18 43 25 20
13. Loko Yaroslavl U21 10 7 1 0 1 29 43 14 18
14. Tolpar Ufa U21 12 8 0 2 0 25 49 24 18
15. Atlanty Mytishchi U21 14 8 0 2 2 3 49 46 18
16. Almaz Cherepovets U21 10 8 0 0 2 14 35 21 16
17. Ladia Tolyatti U21 18 4 1 2 8 -21 49 70 14
18. Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 20 2 2 1 12 -31 47 78 13
19. Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 6 4 1 0 0 13 23 10 12
20. Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 8 4 1 0 2 4 24 20 12
21. Omskye Yastreby U21 10 6 0 0 4 12 37 25 12
22. Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 10 1 2 2 1 6 31 25 12
23. HK Riga U21 14 3 1 1 7 -3 38 41 11
24. Tyumen Legion U21 16 -3 3 5 3 -28 23 51 11
25. Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 8 2 1 1 2 0 17 17 9
26. Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 12 4 0 1 6 -14 26 40 9
27. Kapitan Stupino U21 14 2 1 0 10 -14 32 46 8
28. Sarmaty Orenburg U21 13 2 0 1 9 -22 25 47 5
29. Mikhaylov Academy U21 13 1 0 3 6 -25 24 49 5
30. Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 12 1 0 1 9 -26 12 38 3
31. Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 12 1 0 1 9 -34 23 57 3
32. Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 12 0 0 2 8 -34 16 50 2
33. Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Eastern Conference

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Irbis Kazan U21 15 10 2 0 1 34 61 27 28
2. Avto Yekaterinburg U21 20 11 0 3 3 11 52 41 25
3. Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 12 6 2 1 0 30 46 16 21
4. Sputnik Almetievsk U21 8 7 0 0 1 13 27 14 14
5. Tolpar Ufa U21 18 9 0 1 7 18 64 46 19
6. Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 22 10 1 1 8 3 65 62 25
7. Omskye Yastreby U21 18 1 5 0 7 1 42 41 22
8. Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 9 0 0 2 5 -20 16 36 2
9. Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 16 4 2 1 6 2 46 44 17
10. Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 18 2 2 3 6 -17 51 68 15
11. Ladia Tolyatti U21 10 0 1 3 2 -14 23 37 7
12. Tyumen Legion U21 12 3 0 0 9 -27 18 45 6
13. Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 6 -1 1 0 5 -19 14 33 2
14. Sarmaty Orenburg U21 6 3 0 1 1 0 9 9 7
15. Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 16 -1 2 2 9 -37 31 68 8
16. Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Western Conference

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. HC MVD Balashikha U21 14 7 2 1 1 29 53 24 23
2. Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 14 5 2 1 3 10 38 28 19
3. Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 8 4 0 1 2 5 21 16 9
4. SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 9 3 1 2 0 8 29 21 12
5. Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 12 9 0 1 1 18 47 29 19
6. Loko Yaroslavl U21 17 11 0 1 4 20 61 41 23
7. Atlanty Mytishchi U21 16 4 3 1 4 1 46 45 21
8. MHC Spartak Moscow U21 12 3 0 1 7 -15 26 41 7
9. Almaz Cherepovets U21 17 4 2 2 5 1 49 48 18
10. HK Riga U21 18 8 1 1 6 3 45 42 21
11. Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 16 4 2 1 6 -7 34 41 17
12. Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 18 3 2 1 9 -17 39 56 15
13. SKA-Varyagi U21 8 -1 1 1 5 -16 16 32 3
14. Kapitan Stupino U21 14 3 0 0 11 -17 30 47 6
15. Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 20 -1 3 0 15 -34 38 72 10
16. Mikhaylov Academy U21 14 3 0 0 11 -30 21 51 6
17. Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 18 1 1 0 15 -62 36 98 6
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Irbis Kazan U21 15 10 2 0 1 34 61 27 28
2. Avto Yekaterinburg U21 20 11 0 3 3 11 52 41 25
3. Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 22 10 1 1 8 3 65 62 25
4. HC MVD Balashikha U21 14 7 2 1 1 29 53 24 23
5. Loko Yaroslavl U21 17 11 0 1 4 20 61 41 23
6. Omskye Yastreby U21 18 1 5 0 7 1 42 41 22
7. Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 12 6 2 1 0 30 46 16 21
8. HK Riga U21 18 8 1 1 6 3 45 42 21
9. Atlanty Mytishchi U21 16 4 3 1 4 1 46 45 21
10. Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 14 5 2 1 3 10 38 28 19
11. Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 12 9 0 1 1 18 47 29 19
12. Tolpar Ufa U21 18 9 0 1 7 18 64 46 19
13. Almaz Cherepovets U21 17 4 2 2 5 1 49 48 18
14. Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 16 4 2 1 6 -7 34 41 17
15. Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 16 4 2 1 6 2 46 44 17
16. Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 18 3 2 1 9 -17 39 56 15
17. Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 18 2 2 3 6 -17 51 68 15
18. Sputnik Almetievsk U21 8 7 0 0 1 13 27 14 14
19. SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 9 3 1 2 0 8 29 21 12
20. Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 20 -1 3 0 15 -34 38 72 10
21. Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 8 4 0 1 2 5 21 16 9
22. Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 16 -1 2 2 9 -37 31 68 8
23. Sarmaty Orenburg U21 6 3 0 1 1 0 9 9 7
24. Ladia Tolyatti U21 10 0 1 3 2 -14 23 37 7
25. MHC Spartak Moscow U21 12 3 0 1 7 -15 26 41 7
26. Tyumen Legion U21 12 3 0 0 9 -27 18 45 6
27. Kapitan Stupino U21 14 3 0 0 11 -17 30 47 6
28. Mikhaylov Academy U21 14 3 0 0 11 -30 21 51 6
29. Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 18 1 1 0 15 -62 36 98 6
30. SKA-Varyagi U21 8 -1 1 1 5 -16 16 32 3
31. Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 6 -1 1 0 5 -19 14 33 2
32. Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 9 0 0 2 5 -20 16 36 2
33. Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0