mhl***1117*****

MHL - Rusko

Dátum Čas Zápas
05.03.2019 15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
04.03.2019 15:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
03.03.2019 15:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
02.03.2019 15:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
01.03.2019 15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
28.02.2019 15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
27.02.2019 15:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
26.02.2019 15:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
25.02.2019 15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
24.02.2019 15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - HK Riga U21
15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
23.02.2019 15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
15:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - HK Riga U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
22.02.2019 15:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
21.02.2019 15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - HK Riga U21
20.02.2019 15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - HK Riga U21
19.02.2019 15:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
18.02.2019 15:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
17.02.2019 15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - HK Riga U21
16.02.2019 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - HK Riga U21
15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21
15.02.2019 15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
14.02.2019 15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
13.02.2019 15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - HK Riga U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
12.02.2019 15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Altay Barnaul U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
15:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - HK Riga U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
11.02.2019 15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Altay Barnaul U21
15:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
10.02.2019 15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
09.02.2019 15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
08.02.2019 15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Altay Barnaul U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
15:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
07.02.2019 15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Altay Barnaul U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
15:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
06.02.2019 15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
05.02.2019 15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
04.02.2019 15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
03.02.2019 15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
02.02.2019 15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
01.02.2019 15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
31.01.2019 15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
30.01.2019 15:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
29.01.2019 15:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - HK Riga U21
28.01.2019 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - HK Riga U21
15:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
27.01.2019 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
26.01.2019 15:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
25.01.2019 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - HK Riga U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
24.01.2019 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - HK Riga U21
15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
21.01.2019 15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
15:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
20.01.2019 13:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
13:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
13:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
12:00 HK Riga U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
11:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
11:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
11:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
11:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
11:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
10:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
08:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
08:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
08:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
08:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Altay Barnaul U21
04:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
04:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
19.01.2019 15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Altay Barnaul U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
18.01.2019 15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
17.01.2019 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
15:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
16.01.2019 15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Altay Barnaul U21
15:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
15.01.2019 15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Altay Barnaul U21
10.01.2019 15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Altay Barnaul U21
15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
09.01.2019 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Altay Barnaul U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
08.01.2019 15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
07.01.2019 15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
06.01.2019 15:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
05.01.2019 15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
04.01.2019 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
30.12.2018 15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
11:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
08:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
08:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21
08:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
08:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
08:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
04:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
29.12.2018 13:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
13:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
11:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
11:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21
11:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
10:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
05:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
05:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
04:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
28.12.2018 17:30 HK Riga U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
27.12.2018 17:30 HK Riga U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
17:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
16:30 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
26.12.2018 17:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21
17:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
16:30 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
15:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
12:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
25.12.2018 17:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21
15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
15:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
12:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
04:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
04:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
24.12.2018 17:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
23.12.2018 12:00 HK Riga U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
11:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
11:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
11:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
22.12.2018 12:00 HK Riga U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
11:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
21.12.2018 15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
20.12.2018 16:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
12:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
12:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
19.12.2018 17:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
17:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
16:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
16:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
09:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
09:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
09:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
09:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
18.12.2018 17:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
17:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
16:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
16:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
16:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
11:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
09:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
17.12.2018 17:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
06:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
16.12.2018 15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
13:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
11:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
11:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
11:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
10:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
09:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
15.12.2018 12:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
11:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
11:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
11:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
11:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
10:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
10:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
14.12.2018 17:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
17:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
16:30 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
16:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
04.09.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21 1 ****
1.70 - 4.46 - 3.41 -- 0 -- 0
5:3 0:0,3:1,2:2
05.09.2018 12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 1 ****
1.27 - 6.18 - 6.92 -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Altay Barnaul U21 1 ****
1.27 - 6.93 - 6.15 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 1:1,4:0,0:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21 1 ****
1.18 - 7.56 - 10.70 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 3:0,0:2,2:0
13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21 1 ****
1.68 - 4.55 - 3.44 -- 0 -- 0
4:6 2:2,1:3,1:1
13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Irbis Kazan U21 1 ****
1.92 - 4.25 - 2.84 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21 1 ****
1.48 - 5.00 - 4.25 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21 1 ****
2.12 - 4.34 - 2.46 -- 0 -- 0
4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 1 ****
3.00 - 4.31 - 1.85 -- 0 -- 0
7:3 2:0,3:2,2:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 1 ****
4.37 - 6.09 - 1.42 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Tyumen Legion U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21 1 ****
3.84 - 4.82 - 1.58 -- 0 -- 0
0:7 0:4,0:1,0:2
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21 1 ****
1.78 - 4.05 - 3.38 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 1 ****
1.53 - 4.31 - 4.66 -- 0 -- 0
3:6 0:0,2:1,1:5
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 HK Riga U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 1 ****
1.74 - 4.06 - 3.53 -- 0 -- 0
0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 1 ****
1.85 - 4.46 - 2.91 -- 0 -- 0
2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
06.09.2018 10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Tyumen Legion U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21 2 ****
5.17 - 5.44 - 1.39 -- 0 -- 0
2:5 0:3,0:2,2:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 2 ****
1.59 - 4.26 - 4.20 -- 0 -- 0
0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21 2 ****
1.19 - 7.21 - 9.84 -- 0 -- 0
2:3sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:2
13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21 2 ****
1.73 - 4.65 - 3.20 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Irbis Kazan U21 2 ****
1.78 - 4.40 - 3.15 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21 2 ****
1.41 - 5.67 - 4.74 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 2 ****
1.77 - 4.45 - 3.16 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 2 ****
1.36 - 5.40 - 5.71 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 3:0,1:1,1:1
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 HK Riga U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 2 ****
1.90 - 4.17 - 2.93 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21 2 ****
1.86 - 4.15 - 3.05 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Altay Barnaul U21 2 ****
1.24 - 7.13 - 6.97 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 2:1,0:0,0:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 2 ****
4.10 - 5.52 - 1.48 -- 0 -- 0
7:4 1:3,3:1,3:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21 2 ****
1.92 - 4.51 - 2.72 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 0:0,0:1,4:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 2 ****
2.42 - 4.40 - 2.14 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
08.09.2018 07:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 3 ****
1.26 - 6.38 - 7.06 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 3 ****
1.84 - 4.61 - 2.88 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Tyumen Legion U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21 3 ****
5.01 - 6.03 - 1.36 -- 0 -- 0
0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 3 ****
1.53 - 4.37 - 4.57 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 2:1,1:0,0:1
09.09.2018 08:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Irbis Kazan U21 3 ****
2.27 - 4.20 - 2.33 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
08:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21 3 ****
1.29 - 7.15 - 5.68 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21 1 ****
1.31 - 6.52 - 5.54 -- 0 -- 0
6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21 3 ****
1.22 - 7.32 - 7.77 -- 0 -- 0
6:2 2:0,2:1,2:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 HK Riga U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 3 ****
2.17 - 4.12 - 2.47 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 0:0,3:0,2:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21 2 ****
1.54 - 4.94 - 4.03 -- 0 -- 0
6:3 2:0,1:3,3:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 3 ****
1.40 - 5.36 - 5.13 -- 0 -- 0
6:2 2:0,2:1,3:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 3 ****
1.87 - 4.43 - 2.88 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 0:1,0:1,2:2
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Altay Barnaul U21 3 ****
1.85 - 4.73 - 2.82 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 0:1,4:0,0:0
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21 3 ****
2.76 - 4.11 - 1.99 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21 3 ****
1.91 - 4.32 - 2.83 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21 3 ****
1.72 - 4.48 - 3.34 -- 0 -- 0
3:2sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,3:1
10.09.2018 08:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Irbis Kazan U21 4 ****
2.63 - 4.31 - 2.01 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21 4 ****
1.99 - 4.44 - 2.62 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 0:3,1:0,1:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 4 ****
1.44 - 4.50 - 5.48 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 3:0,1:0,0:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Altay Barnaul U21 4 ****
1.50 - 5.65 - 3.91 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 1:0,3:0,1:1
13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21 4 ****
1.33 - 6.32 - 5.31 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 4 ****
1.52 - 4.44 - 4.60 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Tyumen Legion U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21 4 ****
6.59 - 8.05 - 1.23 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 2:1,1:2,0:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21 4 ****
2.07 - 3.84 - 2.74 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 4 ****
1.88 - 4.58 - 2.80 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:0,1:1,1:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 4 ****
1.53 - 4.98 - 4.02 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21 2 ****
1.14 - 8.74 - 12.80 -- 0 -- 0
7:0 3:0,2:0,2:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21 4 ****
1.17 - 7.65 - 11.20 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 3:0,1:2,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 HK Riga U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 4 ****
2.32 - 4.13 - 2.30 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 4 ****
1.32 - 6.12 - 5.61 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21 4 ****
2.60 - 4.21 - 2.06 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:1,1:1,1:1
14.09.2018 05:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21 3 ****
1.05 - 15.70 - 24.70 -- 0 -- 0
9:1 3:0,3:0,3:1
14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21 5 ****
2.62 - 4.25 - 2.03 -- 0 -- 0
2:1sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,2:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - HK Riga U21 5 ****
1.23 - 6.47 - 8.40 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 1 ****
2.49 - 3.83 - 2.24 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21 5 ****
1.84 - 4.24 - 3.04 -- 0 -- 0
1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21 3 ****
2.69 - 4.20 - 2.00 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21 5 ****
1.46 - 5.28 - 4.48 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 0:0,2:1,2:1
15.09.2018 05:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21 4 ****
1.02 - 21.50 - 27.40 -- 0 -- 0
7:3 0:1,5:1,2:1
09:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 5 ****
1.64 - 4.82 - 3.52 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 1:1,1:2,1:0
10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21 5 ****
1.51 - 4.97 - 4.24 -- 0 -- 0
5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 5 ****
2.20 - 4.45 - 2.33 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 5 ****
1.73 - 4.59 - 3.24 -- 0 -- 0
1:5 0:1,1:2,0:2
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 5 ****
2.54 - 4.32 - 2.07 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 0:3,1:0,1:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21 6 ****
2.38 - 4.21 - 2.22 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21 6 ****
1.99 - 4.16 - 2.73 -- 0 -- 0
0:6 0:2,0:3,0:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Irbis Kazan U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21 5 ****
1.25 - 7.33 - 6.68 -- 0 -- 0
1:5 0:3,1:2,0:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21 4 ****
2.84 - 4.26 - 1.92 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - HK Riga U21 6 ****
1.19 - 7.20 - 9.89 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 2:0,0:0,3:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 2 ****
2.52 - 3.82 - 2.22 -- 0 -- 0
2:5 0:2,1:1,1:2
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21 6 ****
1.51 - 4.88 - 4.33 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 1:1,0:0,1:3
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Tyumen Legion U21 - Altay Barnaul U21 5 ****
1.45 - 5.00 - 4.52 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
16.09.2018 10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 6 ****
2.11 - 4.34 - 2.47 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 6 ****
2.63 - 4.48 - 1.98 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21 6 ****
1.52 - 5.15 - 4.01 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 6 ****
1.95 - 4.45 - 2.69 -- 0 -- 0
6:5 1:0,2:2,2:3
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Irbis Kazan U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21 6 ****
1.28 - 7.18 - 5.77 -- 0 -- 0
2:1sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,3:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 5 ****
1.36 - 5.83 - 5.21 -- 0 -- 0
6:5sn 3:2,1:3,1:0,0:0,2:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 6 ****
1.33 - 6.51 - 5.26 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Tyumen Legion U21 - Altay Barnaul U21 6 ****
1.45 - 5.50 - 4.17 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
17.09.2018 12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 6 ****
1.51 - 5.12 - 4.13 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21 7 ****
1.50 - 5.00 - 4.25 -- 0 -- 0
4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
18.09.2018 09:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21 5 ****
1.02 - 20.60 - 27.90 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 1:1,3:0,1:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21 8 ****
1.89 - 4.42 - 2.84 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21 5 ****
2.20 - 3.99 - 2.47 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21 7 ****
1.70 - 4.56 - 3.37 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - HK Riga U21 7 ****
1.59 - 4.59 - 3.89 -- 0 -- 0
6:1 2:0,3:0,1:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 3 ****
3.13 - 4.40 - 1.79 -- 0 -- 0
0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21 7 ****
2.30 - 3.95 - 2.38 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
19.09.2018 05:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21 6 ****
1.06 - 14.10 - 20.80 -- 0 -- 0
7:1 4:0,3:1,0:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 7 ****
1.89 - 4.26 - 2.90 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:0,1:0,0:1
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21 7 ****
1.55 - 5.07 - 3.84 -- 0 -- 0
2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Tyumen Legion U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 7 ****
3.53 - 5.07 - 1.61 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 1:0,2:0,1:2
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Irbis Kazan U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 7 ****
2.09 - 4.16 - 2.57 -- 0 -- 0
1:5 0:3,0:1,1:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Altay Barnaul U21 7 ****
1.04 - 16.30 - 26.20 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21 7 ****
1.74 - 4.57 - 3.20 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21 6 ****
2.12 - 4.00 - 2.58 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 0:0,3:1,1:1
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21 8 ****
1.56 - 4.66 - 4.05 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21 8 ****
2.29 - 3.99 - 2.37 -- 0 -- 0
4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - HK Riga U21 8 ****
1.47 - 5.02 - 4.51 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 4 ****
3.50 - 4.55 - 1.67 -- 0 -- 0
4:5sn 2:2,1:0,1:2,0:0,1:3
20.09.2018 14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 8 ****
1.68 - 4.49 - 3.49 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21 8 ****
1.54 - 4.96 - 3.99 -- 0 -- 0
5:3 0:1,2:1,3:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Irbis Kazan U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 8 ****
2.13 - 4.17 - 2.50 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Altay Barnaul U21 8 ****
1.07 - 13.10 - 21.30 -- 0 -- 0
6:1 2:0,2:0,2:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Tyumen Legion U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 8 ****
3.24 - 4.66 - 1.72 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 2:0,0:2,0:0
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21 8 ****
2.00 - 4.50 - 2.55 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 2:2,0:0,0:1
23.09.2018 12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 7 ****
3.10 - 4.77 - 1.74 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 9 ****
3.92 - 4.91 - 1.56 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 1:0,0:1,1:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 5 ****
1.36 - 5.76 - 5.26 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:1,0:0,0:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 7 ****
2.00 - 4.17 - 2.70 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:0,1:2,0:2
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21 7 ****
1.91 - 4.13 - 2.92 -- 0 -- 0
5:3 2:1,1:0,2:2
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 7 ****
27.80 - 19.10 - 1.03 -- 0 -- 0
1:8 0:0,1:6,0:2
24.09.2018 11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 8 ****
21.00 - 26.30 - 0.00 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 1:2,1:0,2:0
14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Altay Barnaul U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21 9 ****
3.96 - 4.89 - 1.55 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:0,0:0,1:2
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Irbis Kazan U21 9 ****
2.18 - 4.34 - 2.38 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:0,3:1,0:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 6 ****
1.34 - 5.97 - 5.44 -- 0 -- 0
6:1 1:0,2:1,3:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 8 ****
1.47 - 5.19 - 4.40 -- 0 -- 0
4:3sn 1:0,2:2,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21 8 ****
1.60 - 4.50 - 3.79 -- 0 -- 0
7:5 2:2,3:3,2:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 8 ****
2.54 - 3.92 - 2.17 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 10 ****
4.08 - 5.37 - 1.49 -- 0 -- 0
4:5sn 2:0,2:3,0:1,0:0,0:1
25.09.2018 14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Altay Barnaul U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21 10 ****
3.17 - 4.42 - 1.77 -- 0 -- 0
1:6 1:0,0:1,0:5
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Irbis Kazan U21 10 ****
2.35 - 4.39 - 2.19 -- 0 -- 0
1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21 5 ****
2.04 - 4.33 - 2.59 -- 0 -- 0
3:6 0:1,1:2,2:3
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 7 ****
1.59 - 4.87 - 3.72 -- 0 -- 0
6:2 4:1,1:1,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 SKA-Varyagi U21 - HK Riga U21 9 ****
1.33 - 5.75 - 5.93 -- 0 -- 0
2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,2:0
26.09.2018 14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 9 ****
1.92 - 4.35 - 2.80 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 3:0,1:3,0:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 7 ****
1.44 - 5.00 - 4.62 -- 0 -- 0
4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 5 ****
1.79 - 4.42 - 3.12 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 1:2,1:1,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Tyumen Legion U21 9 ****
1.56 - 5.06 - 3.79 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21 6 ****
2.40 - 4.61 - 2.11 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:2,1:0,0:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 SKA-Varyagi U21 - HK Riga U21 10 ****
1.30 - 6.16 - 6.16 -- 0 -- 0
3:2sn 2:0,0:1,0:1,0:0,2:0
27.09.2018 12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 11 ****
2.25 - 3.97 - 2.43 -- 0 -- 0
3:5 1:0,1:4,1:1
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Red Star Kunlun U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21 7 ****
5.57 - 7.84 - 1.28 -- 0 -- 0
0:6 0:0,0:4,0:2
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 8 ****
1.26 - 7.27 - 6.36 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Tyumen Legion U21 10 ****
1.65 - 4.72 - 3.51 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21 9 ****
1.33 - 6.10 - 5.55 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 8 ****
1.63 - 4.78 - 3.58 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 9 ****
1.75 - 4.45 - 3.23 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:0,1:1,0:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 7 ****
1.62 - 4.59 - 3.74 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 9 ****
2.14 - 4.29 - 2.45 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 9 ****
5.06 - 5.39 - 1.40 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
28.09.2018 12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 10 ****
1.81 - 4.32 - 3.12 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 0:1,3:0,2:1
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Red Star Kunlun U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21 8 ****
10.20 - 7.58 - 1.18 -- 0 -- 0
2:5 0:0,2:3,0:2
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 10 ****
2.38 - 4.25 - 2.21 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Altay Barnaul U21 - Irbis Kazan U21 11 ****
4.79 - 5.38 - 1.42 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21 11 ****
1.63 - 4.75 - 3.59 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:0,2:0,0:2
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 6 ****
1.68 - 4.52 - 3.49 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 1:2,3:0,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 12 ****
2.56 - 4.32 - 2.06 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21 10 ****
1.27 - 6.75 - 6.55 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 1:0,3:1,1:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 8 ****
1.72 - 4.37 - 3.41 -- 0 -- 0
6:3 2:2,1:1,3:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 10 ****
2.17 - 4.26 - 2.41 -- 0 -- 0
3:2sn 0:2,2:0,0:0,0:0,2:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 10 ****
4.95 - 5.48 - 1.40 -- 0 -- 0
0:4 0:3,0:1,0:0
29.09.2018 12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21 7 ****
1.79 - 4.54 - 3.05 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 9 ****
3.48 - 4.60 - 1.65 -- 0 -- 0
0:6 0:3,0:0,0:3
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Altay Barnaul U21 - Irbis Kazan U21 12 ****
4.43 - 5.05 - 1.48 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:0,0:2,1:0
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21 12 ****
1.86 - 4.39 - 2.92 -- 0 -- 0
7:2 1:0,5:1,1:1
30.09.2018 10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 9 ****
1.25 - 7.28 - 6.49 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 3:0,1:1,1:0
10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Tyumen Legion U21 11 ****
1.22 - 7.50 - 7.70 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 7 ****
1.55 - 4.81 - 4.01 -- 0 -- 0
1:2sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:2
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21 8 ****
1.83 - 4.47 - 2.97 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 1:1,1:0,1:2
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 10 ****
2.56 - 4.42 - 2.03 -- 0 -- 0
1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 11 ****
4.15 - 4.92 - 1.52 -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
01.10.2018 10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 12 ****
5.06 - 5.24 - 1.41 -- 0 -- 0
0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 8 ****
1.65 - 4.48 - 3.64 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Tyumen Legion U21 12 ****
1.21 - 8.62 - 7.38 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:1,0:0,1:1
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 10 ****
1.25 - 8.06 - 6.24 -- 0 -- 0
7:2 3:0,1:1,3:1
02.10.2018 09:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21 13 ****
3.80 - 5.50 - 1.50 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21 13 ****
6.26 - 6.71 - 1.28 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 2:0,1:1,0:2
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21 11 ****
1.07 - 12.90 - 20.30 -- 0 -- 0
7:1 2:1,3:0,2:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21 9 ****
3.17 - 4.14 - 1.82 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 13 ****
1.45 - 5.22 - 4.60 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 1:2,0:0,0:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 11 ****
2.29 - 4.06 - 2.35 -- 0 -- 0
2:6 1:0,0:2,1:4
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21 13 ****
1.35 - 5.86 - 5.35 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 3:1,0:2,0:1
03.10.2018 05:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21 14 ****
3.45 - 4.48 - 1.69 -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Altay Barnaul U21 13 ****
1.36 - 5.98 - 5.16 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21 14 ****
4.85 - 5.49 - 1.41 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 2:1,2:0,0:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Irbis Kazan U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 13 ****
2.13 - 4.25 - 2.48 -- 0 -- 0
5:3 1:1,2:2,2:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 14 ****
1.53 - 4.95 - 4.06 -- 0 -- 0
8:1 2:0,4:0,2:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21 10 ****
2.73 - 4.18 - 1.98 -- 0 -- 0
2:6 1:1,1:3,0:2
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21 12 ****
1.02 - 21.20 - 27.50 -- 0 -- 0
10:2 3:1,4:1,3:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 12 ****
2.48 - 4.21 - 2.13 -- 0 -- 0
3:4sn 2:1,0:2,1:0,0:0,0:2
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21 14 ****
1.40 - 5.67 - 4.77 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
04.10.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Irbis Kazan U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 14 ****
1.72 - 4.44 - 3.35 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Altay Barnaul U21 14 ****
1.38 - 5.40 - 5.30 -- 0 -- 0
7:2 1:0,4:1,2:1
05.10.2018 17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 11 ****
2.67 - 4.26 - 2.00 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:0,1:2,0:2
06.10.2018 05:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21 15 ****
2.49 - 4.26 - 2.12 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 2:2,1:0,0:1
05:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21 15 ****
5.19 - 5.64 - 1.37 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 0:0,2:3,0:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21 11 ****
4.59 - 5.28 - 1.44 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 1:2,1:2,0:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 13 ****
1.84 - 4.37 - 3.00 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 3:1,1:0,0:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 12 ****
2.48 - 4.01 - 2.19 -- 0 -- 0
0:1 0:0,0:0,0:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 15 ****
1.77 - 4.41 - 3.20 -- 0 -- 0
2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 HK Riga U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21 13 ****
1.10 - 10.80 - 16.10 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 2:1,0:0,1:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21 15 ****
1.28 - 6.67 - 6.19 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 2:1,0:2,1:1
07.10.2018 04:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21 16 ****
2.29 - 4.13 - 2.32 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
05:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21 16 ****
5.50 - 5.30 - 1.35 -- 0 -- 0
1:5 1:1,0:4,0:0
09:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 15 ****
1.95 - 4.44 - 2.70 -- 0 -- 0
6:4 2:1,0:2,4:1
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Altay Barnaul U21 15 ****
1.23 - 6.47 - 8.52 -- 0 -- 0
10:2 3:1,5:0,2:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 14 ****
1.92 - 4.23 - 2.85 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 1:3,0:0,0:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 16 ****
2.05 - 3.82 - 2.79 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 HK Riga U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21 14 ****
1.25 - 6.17 - 7.73 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 0:1,1:3,1:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21 16 ****
1.36 - 5.65 - 5.32 -- 0 -- 0
7:2 5:1,2:0,0:1
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 9 ****
1.59 - 4.59 - 3.93 -- 0 -- 0
4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Tyumen Legion U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 11 ****
2.38 - 4.44 - 2.16 -- 0 -- 0
4:3sn 0:0,2:3,1:0,0:0,2:1
08.10.2018 10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 10 ****
1.50 - 5.02 - 4.23 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:1,2:1,0:0
10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Tyumen Legion U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 12 ****
2.13 - 4.48 - 2.40 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:1,1:0,0:0
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 16 ****
1.85 - 4.66 - 2.85 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:1,0:0,1:1
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21 13 ****
1.50 - 4.39 - 4.86 -- 0 -- 0
2:5 1:1,0:1,1:3
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 13 ****
1.73 - 4.48 - 3.30 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Altay Barnaul U21 16 ****
1.20 - 7.11 - 9.15 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 1:0,3:1,1:1
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21 13 ****
1.36 - 6.07 - 5.00 -- 0 -- 0
7:0 1:0,0:0,6:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21 12 ****
4.21 - 5.15 - 1.50 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
09.10.2018 10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 14 ****
1.69 - 4.57 - 3.40 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 0:3,0:1,3:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21 14 ****
1.37 - 5.61 - 5.22 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21 14 ****
1.25 - 7.42 - 6.40 -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Irbis Kazan U21 15 ****
2.76 - 4.50 - 1.90 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:1,0:0,0:0
10.10.2018 16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Irbis Kazan U21 16 ****
2.47 - 4.15 - 2.16 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
11.10.2018 13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Altay Barnaul U21 17 ****
1.12 - 9.50 - 13.90 -- 0 -- 0
5:3 2:0,1:2,2:1
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 17 ****
2.01 - 4.46 - 2.58 -- 0 -- 0
2:3sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:3
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 15 ****
1.77 - 4.55 - 3.12 -- 0 -- 0
6:2 1:0,1:1,4:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 13 ****
1.24 - 6.39 - 8.30 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 3:0,0:0,2:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 15 ****
1.33 - 6.11 - 5.45 -- 0 -- 0
7:0 2:0,1:0,4:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Tyumen Legion U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 11 ****
3.94 - 4.98 - 1.55 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 13 ****
1.55 - 5.08 - 3.82 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - HK Riga U21 13 ****
1.39 - 5.20 - 5.32 -- 0 -- 0
6:1 2:1,4:0,0:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21 13 ****
1.50 - 5.00 - 4.09 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 13 ****
1.33 - 6.17 - 5.48 -- 0 -- 0
8:0 1:0,3:0,4:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Kapitan Stupino U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21 13 ****
3.58 - 4.52 - 1.66 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 15 ****
1.77 - 4.58 - 3.10 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 2:1,1:2,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21 15 ****
1.20 - 7.61 - 8.28 -- 0 -- 0
6:2 1:0,2:1,3:1
12.10.2018 12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 16 ****
1.23 - 7.31 - 7.30 -- 0 -- 0
4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Altay Barnaul U21 18 ****
1.16 - 7.99 - 11.00 -- 0 -- 0
5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21 15 ****
1.24 - 7.21 - 7.10 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 18 ****
2.01 - 4.39 - 2.60 -- 0 -- 0
10:0 5:0,2:0,3:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 14 ****
1.16 - 7.79 - 11.70 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Tyumen Legion U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 12 ****
3.51 - 4.42 - 1.69 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 1:1,1:0,0:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 14 ****
1.73 - 4.41 - 3.33 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - HK Riga U21 14 ****
1.31 - 5.84 - 6.31 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 1:0,2:2,1:1
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 14 ****
1.33 - 6.11 - 5.59 -- 0 -- 0
6:2 4:1,1:1,1:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21 14 ****
1.57 - 4.67 - 4.01 -- 0 -- 0
4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Kapitan Stupino U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21 14 ****
3.74 - 4.59 - 1.62 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 3:0,1:1,0:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 16 ****
1.82 - 4.58 - 2.94 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,0:0,1:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21 16 ****
1.22 - 7.07 - 7.87 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
13.10.2018 10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 16 ****
1.76 - 4.54 - 3.16 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21 16 ****
1.29 - 6.77 - 5.94 -- 0 -- 0
2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
15.10.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 17 ****
1.59 - 4.80 - 3.79 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21 15 ****
1.30 - 6.28 - 5.99 -- 0 -- 0
4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21 15 ****
2.47 - 4.05 - 2.18 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 0:0,2:1,2:1
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 15 ****
1.93 - 4.29 - 2.80 -- 0 -- 0
0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21 17 ****
1.22 - 7.74 - 7.44 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 1:0,1:1,3:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Kapitan Stupino U21 - HK Riga U21 15 ****
1.73 - 4.36 - 3.34 -- 0 -- 0
4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 17 ****
1.35 - 6.22 - 5.13 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 15 ****
1.23 - 7.06 - 7.46 -- 0 -- 0
3:4sn 1:1,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
16.10.2018 12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21 16 ****
2.48 - 4.06 - 2.18 -- 0 -- 0
2:5 0:0,1:2,1:3
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 18 ****
1.49 - 5.27 - 4.20 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21 16 ****
1.27 - 6.62 - 6.58 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 1:1,2:1,0:2
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 16 ****
1.76 - 4.35 - 3.26 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21 18 ****
1.21 - 6.88 - 9.39 -- 0 -- 0
6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 16 ****
1.31 - 6.35 - 5.78 -- 0 -- 0
6:2 1:0,4:0,1:2
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Kapitan Stupino U21 - HK Riga U21 16 ****
1.74 - 4.15 - 3.48 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 18 ****
1.49 - 4.99 - 4.40 -- 0 -- 0
6:4 3:1,2:1,1:2
18.10.2018 10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Altay Barnaul U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21 17 ****
11.40 - 7.85 - 1.16 -- 0 -- 0
1:7 0:1,0:1,1:5
13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21 15 ****
2.56 - 4.27 - 2.07 -- 0 -- 0
5:0 1:0,1:0,3:0
13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 15 ****
2.23 - 4.09 - 2.40 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:1,3:0,0:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21 17 ****
3.64 - 4.94 - 1.60 -- 0 -- 0
0:5 0:2,0:0,0:3
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 17 ****
4.75 - 5.64 - 1.41 -- 0 -- 0
1:5 0:3,0:1,1:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Tyumen Legion U21 17 ****
1.43 - 5.45 - 4.59 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
19.10.2018 10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Altay Barnaul U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21 18 ****
16.90 - 10.60 - 1.10 -- 0 -- 0
0:5 0:2,0:2,0:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 18 ****
5.92 - 5.96 - 1.32 -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21 16 ****
2.25 - 4.17 - 2.35 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:0,0:1,1:2
13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 16 ****
2.48 - 4.02 - 2.19 -- 0 -- 0
3:4sn 2:1,0:2,1:0,0:0,0:2
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21 18 ****
3.81 - 5.18 - 1.55 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Irbis Kazan U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21 13 ****
2.10 - 4.13 - 2.56 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 15 ****
2.21 - 4.32 - 2.35 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:2,0:0,1:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Tyumen Legion U21 18 ****
1.50 - 5.18 - 4.17 -- 0 -- 0
5:4 3:1,1:1,1:2
20.10.2018 05:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 17 ****
4.94 - 5.24 - 1.42 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:1,1:0,0:1
05:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 19 ****
5.48 - 6.09 - 1.33 -- 0 -- 0
2:6 0:4,1:1,1:1
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 21 ****
7.30 - 6.50 - 1.22 -- 0 -- 0
3:2sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,2:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 19 ****
2.24 - 4.15 - 2.37 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 1:3,1:0,0:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 HK Riga U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21 21 ****
6.32 - 6.21 - 1.29 -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Irbis Kazan U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21 14 ****
1.90 - 4.23 - 2.91 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:0,1:0,0:3
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21 17 ****
2.43 - 4.04 - 2.23 -- 0 -- 0
1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21 21 ****
2.08 - 4.12 - 2.60 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:2,1:1,0:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 16 ****
2.29 - 4.36 - 2.26 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
21.10.2018 05:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 20 ****
8.85 - 6.57 - 1.22 -- 0 -- 0
2:10 2:4,0:4,0:2
05:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 18 ****
4.31 - 4.86 - 1.51 -- 0 -- 0
2:5 1:0,0:3,1:2
08:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21 17 ****
1.54 - 4.83 - 4.12 -- 0 -- 0
2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 22 ****
6.90 - 6.00 - 1.25 -- 0 -- 0
1:2sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,4:5
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 HK Riga U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21 22 ****
6.84 - 6.39 - 1.27 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21 18 ****
2.35 - 4.08 - 2.28 -- 0 -- 0
3:2sn 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:0,2:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21 22 ****
2.10 - 4.03 - 2.61 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 20 ****
2.49 - 4.23 - 2.12 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:1,1:0,0:0
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21 19 ****
3.69 - 4.87 - 1.60 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 0:0,2:0,2:2
22.10.2018 13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 17 ****
2.98 - 4.53 - 1.82 -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Altay Barnaul U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21 19 ****
18.00 - 11.50 - 1.08 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:0,1:1,0:2
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Tyumen Legion U21 19 ****
2.06 - 4.34 - 2.55 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 2:0,1:2,1:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 19 ****
3.22 - 4.53 - 1.74 -- 0 -- 0
2:10 0:5,1:4,1:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 17 ****
3.12 - 3.97 - 1.87 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
23.10.2018 08:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 18 ****
3.23 - 4.81 - 1.70 -- 0 -- 0
2:7 1:2,0:3,1:2
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21 15 ****
2.56 - 4.13 - 2.10 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21 18 ****
1.82 - 4.17 - 3.16 -- 0 -- 0
7:0 3:0,1:0,3:0
14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Altay Barnaul U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21 20 ****
12.70 - 8.89 - 1.14 -- 0 -- 0
1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Irbis Kazan U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 17 ****
1.96 - 4.28 - 2.74 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21 20 ****
5.02 - 5.50 - 1.37 -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Tyumen Legion U21 20 ****
2.02 - 4.29 - 2.63 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 20 ****
4.01 - 4.94 - 1.54 -- 0 -- 0
1:2sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,4:5
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 18 ****
2.76 - 4.38 - 1.93 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21 23 ****
3.15 - 4.20 - 1.82 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
24.10.2018 05:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 19 ****
9.20 - 6.75 - 1.21 -- 0 -- 0
1:8 1:2,0:4,0:2
05:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 21 ****
4.78 - 6.13 - 1.38 -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21 16 ****
2.48 - 3.94 - 2.21 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:1,1:2,1:0
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21 21 ****
3.65 - 5.25 - 1.57 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:0,0:0,1:2
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Irbis Kazan U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 18 ****
1.88 - 4.15 - 2.98 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 21 ****
1.76 - 4.43 - 3.20 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 HK Riga U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21 23 ****
5.22 - 5.08 - 1.41 -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21 19 ****
4.04 - 4.53 - 1.58 -- 0 -- 0
0:1 0:0,0:0,0:0
25.10.2018 09:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 20 ****
20.70 - 12.90 - 1.07 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 2:0,0:3,0:1
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 22 ****
5.31 - 5.76 - 1.36 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 2:1,0:1,0:2
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21 22 ****
5.62 - 6.78 - 1.30 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 1:1,0:0,2:3
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 22 ****
1.70 - 4.47 - 3.42 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 2:0,0:2,0:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 HK Riga U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21 24 ****
4.83 - 4.83 - 1.46 -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21 20 ****
4.34 - 4.62 - 1.53 -- 0 -- 0
0:5 0:1,0:3,0:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21 24 ****
2.76 - 3.95 - 2.03 -- 0 -- 0
3:8 2:2,1:4,0:2
29.10.2018 09:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21 21 ****
1.37 - 5.81 - 5.13 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21 21 ****
1.32 - 6.52 - 5.43 -- 0 -- 0
0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Altay Barnaul U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 19 ****
6.25 - 8.27 - 1.24 -- 0 -- 0
7:6pp 2:2,3:1,1:3,1:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21 17 ****
2.13 - 4.22 - 2.49 -- 0 -- 0
2:5 0:1,0:1,2:3
14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Irbis Kazan U21 21 ****
1.53 - 4.72 - 4.26 -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 21 ****
2.65 - 4.17 - 2.03 -- 0 -- 0
1:2ppsn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
30.10.2018 08:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 24 Altay Barnaul U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 20 ****
5.47 - 5.03 - 1.40 -- 0 -- 0
0:7 0:1,0:4,0:2
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - HK Riga U21 21 ****
1.23 - 6.97 - 7.81 -- 0 -- 0
2:1pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21 22 ****
1.34 - 5.79 - 5.52 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 1:0,3:0,1:2
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21 22 ****
1.51 - 4.43 - 4.75 -- 0 -- 0
3:4ppsn 2:0,0:3,1:0,0:0,1:2
14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Irbis Kazan U21 22 ****
1.48 - 5.11 - 4.39 -- 0 -- 0
1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 23 ****
1.35 - 5.91 - 5.27 -- 0 -- 0
2:3ppsn 2:1,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:3
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 22 ****
2.33 - 4.11 - 2.29 -- 0 -- 0
11:3 0:2,5:1,6:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 25 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21 19 ****
1.01 - 24.50 - 21.00 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 21 ****
1.65 - 4.70 - 3.42 -- 0 -- 0
3:4ppsn 0:3,2:0,1:0,0:0,0:2
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 23 ****
2.12 - 4.29 - 2.47 -- 0 -- 0
2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21 21 ****
2.32 - 4.03 - 2.32 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21 21 ****
1.24 - 7.49 - 6.66 -- 0 -- 0
2:3ppsn 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:0,0:2
31.10.2018 11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21 23 ****
1.76 - 4.42 - 3.23 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
12:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 19 ****
1.37 - 5.80 - 5.18 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 2:1,3:1,0:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 24 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21 18 ****
2.32 - 4.21 - 2.27 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 24 ****
1.34 - 6.21 - 5.32 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - HK Riga U21 22 ****
1.31 - 6.25 - 5.78 -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Tyumen Legion U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 21 ****
5.42 - 6.38 - 1.32 -- 0 -- 0
2:13 1:4,1:4,0:5
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 26 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21 20 ****
0.00 - 26.00 - 21.00 -- 0 -- 0
6:0 1:0,2:0,3:0
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 24 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 22 ****
1.70 - 4.61 - 3.35 -- 0 -- 0
0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 24 ****
1.89 - 4.25 - 2.92 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 24 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21 22 ****
2.10 - 4.12 - 2.56 -- 0 -- 0
0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21 22 ****
1.39 - 5.50 - 5.03 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 2:0,0:2,2:1
01.11.2018 12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 20 ****
1.34 - 6.03 - 5.33 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 23 ****
1.46 - 5.27 - 4.41 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 3:0,1:1,0:1
14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21 23 ****
1.30 - 6.37 - 6.07 -- 0 -- 0
1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Tyumen Legion U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 22 ****
6.41 - 5.23 - 1.33 -- 0 -- 0
0:6 0:1,0:0,0:5
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 24 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21 24 ****
1.65 - 4.41 - 3.73 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
02.11.2018 08:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 25 Altay Barnaul U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21 19 ****
7.45 - 6.23 - 1.26 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Irbis Kazan U21 23 ****
1.69 - 4.22 - 3.64 -- 0 -- 0
8:1 2:1,1:0,5:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 25 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 21 ****
2.47 - 4.23 - 2.14 -- 0 -- 0
2:3ppsn 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:0,1:2
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21 23 ****
1.85 - 4.18 - 3.07 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
03.11.2018 09:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 24 ****
1.51 - 5.43 - 3.95 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 0:1,3:0,2:1
09:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 24 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Irbis Kazan U21 24 ****
1.40 - 5.67 - 4.80 -- 0 -- 0
0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
09:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 24 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21 24 ****
1.28 - 6.81 - 6.19 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 25 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - HK Riga U21 23 ****
1.45 - 5.10 - 4.65 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21 23 ****
2.06 - 3.88 - 2.74 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 23 ****
1.99 - 4.22 - 2.71 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:0,1:2,2:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 25 ****
1.44 - 5.42 - 4.55 -- 0 -- 0
2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 25 ****
1.68 - 4.58 - 3.43 -- 0 -- 0
2:3ppsn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:3
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 25 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21 23 ****
1.29 - 6.74 - 6.01 -- 0 -- 0
6:4 4:0,1:2,1:2
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 26 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 22 ****
2.67 - 4.33 - 1.99 -- 0 -- 0
2:1pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 25 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21 21 ****
1.05 - 15.50 - 24.70 -- 0 -- 0
6:2 1:1,3:0,2:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 26 Altay Barnaul U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21 20 ****
5.00 - 6.53 - 1.34 -- 0 -- 0
1:2ppsn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:2
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21 24 ****
1.71 - 4.42 - 3.42 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 1:0,0:1,0:3
04.11.2018 11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 24 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 26 ****
1.42 - 5.36 - 4.82 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 26 ****
1.76 - 4.03 - 3.48 -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 26 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21 24 ****
1.31 - 6.51 - 5.64 -- 0 -- 0
2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 26 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - HK Riga U21 24 ****
1.46 - 4.79 - 4.91 -- 0 -- 0
6:1 3:1,1:0,2:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 24 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21 24 ****
2.09 - 3.94 - 2.66 -- 0 -- 0
1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 24 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 24 ****
1.82 - 4.21 - 3.13 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 26 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21 22 ****
1.05 - 14.70 - 23.60 -- 0 -- 0
7:0 3:0,2:0,2:0
06.11.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 27 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 27 ****
1.06 - 14.30 - 22.40 -- 0 -- 0
7:1 2:1,3:0,2:0
07.11.2018 12:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21 25 ****
4.19 - 5.48 - 1.47 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:1,0:3,1:0
12:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21 25 ****
2.47 - 4.04 - 2.19 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:1,1:2,1:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 27 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Altay Barnaul U21 27 ****
1.29 - 7.13 - 5.63 -- 0 -- 0
4:3pp 0:2,3:0,0:1,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 28 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 28 ****
1.05 - 14.40 - 22.80 -- 0 -- 0
8:3 3:1,1:1,4:1
08.11.2018 12:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21 26 ****
6.42 - 7.04 - 1.26 -- 0 -- 0
3:4ppsn 0:1,3:1,0:1,0:0,0:3
12:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21 26 ****
3.65 - 4.35 - 1.67 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 28 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Altay Barnaul U21 28 ****
1.33 - 6.54 - 5.18 -- 0 -- 0
6:1 0:0,5:0,1:1
10.11.2018 12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 27 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 29 ****
1.17 - 7.55 - 10.90 -- 0 -- 0
8:2 6:0,2:0,0:2
11.11.2018 07:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21 27 ****
4.94 - 5.28 - 1.42 -- 0 -- 0
4:6 1:2,3:2,0:2
07:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21 27 ****
2.41 - 4.04 - 2.24 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 28 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 30 ****
1.08 - 12.30 - 18.90 -- 0 -- 0
9:2 1:0,4:1,4:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 29 Altay Barnaul U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 29 ****
4.53 - 5.60 - 1.43 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 1:1,3:1,0:0
12.11.2018 12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Red Star Kunlun U21 - HK Riga U21 25 ****
3.38 - 4.89 - 1.66 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:0,0:0,3:1
12:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 24 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21 28 ****
4.92 - 5.49 - 1.40 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 30 Altay Barnaul U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 30 ****
4.27 - 5.51 - 1.46 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 1:0,0:0,0:3
13.11.2018 06:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 24 Red Star Kunlun U21 - HK Riga U21 26 ****
3.90 - 4.87 - 1.56 -- 0 -- 0
3:2ppsn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,5:3
08:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21 28 ****
3.39 - 4.49 - 1.70 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 2:0,1:2,0:0
16.11.2018 09:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 31 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 23 ****
3.61 - 4.84 - 1.62 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 25 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 25 ****
3.10 - 4.27 - 1.82 -- 0 -- 0
5:6pp 2:1,1:2,2:2,0:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21 29 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 25 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 27 ****
8.32 - 6.51 - 1.23 -- 0 -- 0
1:6 0:2,0:2,1:2
13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 31 Altay Barnaul U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21 23 ****
4.13 - 5.01 - 1.52 -- 0 -- 0
2:5 1:4,0:0,1:1
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21 29 ****
3.42 - 4.58 - 1.69 -- 0 -- 0
2:1pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 25 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 23 ****
3.51 - 4.31 - 1.70 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 3:0,0:1,0:1
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 25 Irbis Kazan U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 23 ****
5.12 - 5.18 - 1.41 -- 0 -- 0
2:3pp 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:1
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 25 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 23 ****
1.31 - 6.17 - 5.86 -- 0 -- 0
2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 25 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Tyumen Legion U21 23 ****
1.68 - 4.10 - 3.79 -- 0 -- 0
4:3pp 2:3,0:0,1:0,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 29 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 25 ****
1.32 - 6.01 - 5.82 -- 0 -- 0
4:3ppsn 2:0,1:2,0:1,0:0,2:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 25 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 25 ****
1.49 - 5.44 - 4.06 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 29 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21 25 ****
1.44 - 5.17 - 4.70 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 25 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21 25 ****
1.65 - 4.64 - 3.53 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:0,0:0,2:3
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 27 HK Riga U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 27 ****
7.05 - 6.84 - 1.25 -- 0 -- 0
4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
17.11.2018 04:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 27 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 31 ****
1.44 - 5.38 - 4.57 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
08:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21 30 ****
3.58 - 4.42 - 1.67 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 0:0,1:2,1:2
10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 24 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21 30 ****
3.37 - 4.45 - 1.71 -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 26 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 28 ****
8.74 - 6.63 - 1.22 -- 0 -- 0
1:2ppsn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 26 Irbis Kazan U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 24 ****
4.60 - 4.91 - 1.47 -- 0 -- 0
3:2pp 0:0,2:1,0:1,1:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 26 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 24 ****
1.33 - 6.46 - 5.31 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 30 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 26 ****
1.31 - 6.12 - 5.95 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 2:1,3:0,0:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 26 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 26 ****
3.12 - 4.29 - 1.81 -- 0 -- 0
1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 26 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 24 ****
2.95 - 4.20 - 1.89 -- 0 -- 0
2:3pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 32 Altay Barnaul U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21 24 ****
4.06 - 5.10 - 1.52 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 1:0,1:2,1:2
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 28 HK Riga U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 28 ****
5.38 - 5.87 - 1.35 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 32 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 24 ****
3.22 - 4.57 - 1.74 -- 0 -- 0
3:6 1:2,2:2,0:2
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 26 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Tyumen Legion U21 24 ****
1.65 - 4.50 - 3.65 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 26 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21 26 ****
1.65 - 4.69 - 3.54 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
18.11.2018 04:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 28 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 32 ****
1.46 - 4.56 - 5.10 -- 0 -- 0
3:2sn 2:0,0:1,0:1,0:0,2:1
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 26 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 26 ****
1.34 - 6.39 - 5.12 -- 0 -- 0
7:3 4:1,2:0,1:2
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 30 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21 26 ****
1.27 - 6.30 - 6.82 -- 0 -- 0
8:3 5:1,1:2,2:0
19.11.2018 08:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 33 Altay Barnaul U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 25 ****
9.42 - 7.32 - 1.19 -- 0 -- 0
1:8 0:3,0:3,1:2
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 25 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21 31 ****
2.72 - 4.36 - 1.96 -- 0 -- 0
4:3pp 1:0,0:2,2:1,1:0
20.11.2018 10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 27 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 25 ****
5.19 - 5.42 - 1.39 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 27 Red Star Kunlun U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21 27 ****
9.84 - 7.30 - 1.19 -- 0 -- 0
3:5 1:1,0:3,2:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21 31 ****
2.17 - 4.15 - 2.46 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 34 Altay Barnaul U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 26 ****
9.09 - 7.17 - 1.20 -- 0 -- 0
2:6 0:2,1:3,1:1
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 33 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21 25 ****
2.10 - 4.08 - 2.58 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 27 Irbis Kazan U21 - Tyumen Legion U21 25 ****
1.40 - 5.43 - 4.98 -- 0 -- 0
2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 27 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21 27 ****
1.29 - 6.25 - 6.25 -- 0 -- 0
6:4 3:1,1:1,2:2
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 31 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21 27 ****
1.22 - 7.54 - 7.52 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 27 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 25 ****
2.60 - 4.12 - 2.08 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 27 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 27 ****
2.13 - 4.17 - 2.50 -- 0 -- 0
5:3 2:2,1:1,2:0
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 31 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 27 ****
1.46 - 5.15 - 4.59 -- 0 -- 0
4:5ppsn 0:1,1:3,3:0,0:0,2:3
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 27 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 25 ****
2.15 - 4.02 - 2.54 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 1:0,2:2,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 25 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 29 ****
3.09 - 4.07 - 1.86 -- 0 -- 0
5:4pp 1:1,0:1,3:2,1:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 29 HK Riga U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 27 ****
7.10 - 6.49 - 1.26 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
21.11.2018 10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 28 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 26 ****
5.34 - 5.36 - 1.38 -- 0 -- 0
3:10 1:3,1:4,1:3
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 32 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 28 ****
1.61 - 4.55 - 3.83 -- 0 -- 0
7:0 2:0,3:0,2:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 28 Red Star Kunlun U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21 28 ****
8.39 - 6.70 - 1.23 -- 0 -- 0
1:6 1:2,0:2,0:2
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 24 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21 32 ****
3.17 - 4.18 - 1.82 -- 0 -- 0
1:5 1:1,0:2,0:2
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 26 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21 32 ****
3.10 - 4.29 - 1.82 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 34 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21 26 ****
1.96 - 4.17 - 2.78 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 28 Irbis Kazan U21 - Tyumen Legion U21 26 ****
1.40 - 5.38 - 5.07 -- 0 -- 0
0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 28 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21 28 ****
1.33 - 5.76 - 5.83 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 3:0,1:1,0:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 28 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 28 ****
2.17 - 4.26 - 2.41 -- 0 -- 0
8:2 3:0,3:1,2:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 32 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21 28 ****
1.28 - 6.70 - 6.34 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 28 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 26 ****
2.32 - 4.09 - 2.30 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 28 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 26 ****
2.30 - 4.08 - 2.33 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 26 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 30 ****
3.22 - 4.30 - 1.78 -- 0 -- 0
2:3pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 30 HK Riga U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 28 ****
5.88 - 5.83 - 1.32 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 0:1,1:1,1:2
25.11.2018 09:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 27 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21 29 ****
1.24 - 7.43 - 6.91 -- 0 -- 0
6:4 4:0,2:2,0:2
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 29 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - HK Riga U21 31 ****
1.76 - 4.10 - 3.40 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 3:2,0:0,1:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 27 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21 27 ****
3.48 - 4.50 - 1.68 -- 0 -- 0
0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 31 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21 29 ****
1.02 - 22.10 - 26.00 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 29 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 29 ****
3.29 - 4.40 - 1.74 -- 0 -- 0
2:1ppsn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,3:2
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 29 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21 29 ****
3.32 - 4.29 - 1.75 -- 0 -- 0
5:4pp 1:1,1:1,2:2,1:0
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 27 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Irbis Kazan U21 29 ****
1.97 - 4.01 - 2.84 -- 0 -- 0
5:3 1:1,3:1,1:1
26.11.2018 07:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 29 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Altay Barnaul U21 35 ****
1.40 - 7.00 - 4.13 -- 0 -- 0
2:1ppsn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
12:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 27 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 35 ****
1.67 - 4.46 - 3.54 -- 0 -- 0
2:1pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 28 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21 28 ****
2.32 - 3.98 - 2.35 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:2,1:0,0:2
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 27 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21 25 ****
1.29 - 6.63 - 5.97 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 28 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Irbis Kazan U21 30 ****
2.17 - 3.93 - 2.54 -- 0 -- 0
5:3 0:1,3:0,2:2
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 27 Tyumen Legion U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 27 ****
2.46 - 4.21 - 2.15 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 2:1,0:1,3:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 30 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21 30 ****
3.18 - 4.33 - 1.79 -- 0 -- 0
6:3 2:1,2:2,2:0
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 32 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21 30 ****
1.02 - 20.30 - 27.70 -- 0 -- 0
6:2 3:1,0:1,3:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 30 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - HK Riga U21 32 ****
2.65 - 3.99 - 2.08 -- 0 -- 0
4:3ppsn 2:0,0:3,1:0,0:0,2:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 30 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 30 ****
2.63 - 4.06 - 2.07 -- 0 -- 0
2:3pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:1
27.11.2018 04:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 33 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 29 ****
6.29 - 5.24 - 1.34 -- 0 -- 0
0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 29 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21 29 ****
2.44 - 4.02 - 2.22 -- 0 -- 0
4:3ppsn 2:1,0:0,1:2,0:0,2:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 33 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21 33 ****
2.34 - 4.12 - 2.28 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 1:2,0:1,1:1
12:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 30 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Altay Barnaul U21 36 ****
1.56 - 5.31 - 3.67 -- 0 -- 0
0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
12:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 28 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 36 ****
1.55 - 4.80 - 4.05 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 1:1,0:1,3:0
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 28 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21 30 ****
1.30 - 6.60 - 5.76 -- 0 -- 0
7:2 2:1,4:0,1:1
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 28 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21 26 ****
1.29 - 6.36 - 6.30 -- 0 -- 0
1:0ppsn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,3:2
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 28 Tyumen Legion U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 28 ****
2.46 - 4.33 - 2.12 -- 0 -- 0
4:3pp 0:0,3:1,0:2,1:0
28.11.2018 08:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 34 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 30 ****
6.06 - 6.89 - 1.28 -- 0 -- 0
0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 30 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21 30 ****
2.35 - 3.98 - 2.31 -- 0 -- 0
2:1ppsn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 33 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21 33 ****
2.21 - 3.98 - 2.47 -- 0 -- 0
0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 29 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 29 ****
2.19 - 4.28 - 2.38 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 29 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - HK Riga U21 33 ****
1.94 - 3.97 - 2.94 -- 0 -- 0
3:5 1:2,1:2,1:1
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 34 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21 34 ****
2.46 - 4.10 - 2.18 -- 0 -- 0
2:1pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 29 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21 31 ****
1.04 - 16.70 - 26.10 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 3:0,0:0,2:2
29.11.2018 11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 30 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 30 ****
2.07 - 4.25 - 2.56 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 3:1,1:0,1:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 30 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - HK Riga U21 34 ****
2.19 - 4.20 - 2.42 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 29 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Irbis Kazan U21 31 ****
1.40 - 5.60 - 4.89 -- 0 -- 0
4:3ppsn 0:1,2:2,1:0,0:0,2:1
14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 34 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21 34 ****
2.22 - 3.94 - 2.47 -- 0 -- 0
6:2 1:1,2:0,3:1
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 29 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21 31 ****
1.57 - 5.16 - 3.68 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 31 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 31 ****
2.33 - 3.99 - 2.33 -- 0 -- 0
3:6 1:0,0:2,2:4
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 31 Kapitan Stupino U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21 31 ****
4.06 - 4.69 - 1.56 -- 0 -- 0
5:3 3:1,2:0,0:2
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 30 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21 32 ****
1.03 - 18.70 - 27.90 -- 0 -- 0
8:1 1:0,3:1,4:0
30.11.2018 11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 32 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 32 ****
1.90 - 4.31 - 2.87 -- 0 -- 0
5:4pp 1:1,2:2,1:1,1:0
12:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 31 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 37 ****
3.50 - 4.95 - 1.62 -- 0 -- 0
2:3ppsn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:2
12:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 29 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Altay Barnaul U21 37 ****
1.13 - 9.12 - 13.90 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 30 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Irbis Kazan U21 32 ****
1.44 - 5.32 - 4.66 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 2:1,2:2,0:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 29 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 29 ****
1.22 - 7.58 - 7.35 -- 0 -- 0
2:3ppsn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:2
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 30 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21 32 ****
1.66 - 4.68 - 3.46 -- 0 -- 0
0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 29 Tyumen Legion U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21 27 ****
2.79 - 4.21 - 1.95 -- 0 -- 0
3:2ppsn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,3:2
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 32 Kapitan Stupino U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21 32 ****
3.61 - 4.63 - 1.64 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
01.12.2018 04:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 31 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 31 ****
3.42 - 4.70 - 1.65 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:2,1:0,0:1
04:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 35 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21 31 ****
3.48 - 4.63 - 1.67 -- 0 -- 0
1:2pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
07:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 32 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 38 ****
3.26 - 4.66 - 1.71 -- 0 -- 0
3:4pp 0:3,2:0,1:0,0:1
07:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 30 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Altay Barnaul U21 38 ****
1.10 - 10.10 - 15.90 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 0:0,1:1,4:1
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 30 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 30 ****
1.29 - 6.70 - 5.94 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 30 Tyumen Legion U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21 28 ****
2.45 - 4.04 - 2.20 -- 0 -- 0
3:4pp 0:1,2:0,1:2,0:1
02.12.2018 04:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 32 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 32 ****
3.44 - 4.39 - 1.71 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
04:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 36 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21 32 ****
3.61 - 4.78 - 1.62 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
03.12.2018 11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 33 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21 31 ****
4.46 - 5.56 - 1.44 -- 0 -- 0
1:5 1:2,0:1,0:2
04.12.2018 11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 34 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21 32 ****
5.63 - 7.47 - 1.28 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:0,0:0,1:3
05.12.2018 10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 33 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21 29 ****
5.17 - 4.34 - 1.48 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 33 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21 35 ****
4.14 - 4.58 - 1.56 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 35 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Tyumen Legion U21 31 ****
1.22 - 7.22 - 8.02 -- 0 -- 0
1:2ppsn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,3:4
14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 35 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 31 ****
2.45 - 4.20 - 2.15 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 33 Irbis Kazan U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 33 ****
1.65 - 4.70 - 3.42 -- 0 -- 0
8:1 2:1,4:0,2:0
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 33 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 31 ****
2.47 - 4.16 - 2.16 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 2:0,0:3,2:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 33 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 33 ****
2.25 - 4.23 - 2.34 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 3:1,1:0,0:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 33 Kapitan Stupino U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 31 ****
5.13 - 6.02 - 1.36 -- 0 -- 0
4:5 2:1,0:2,2:2
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 33 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21 35 ****
2.12 - 3.99 - 2.59 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:0,1:3,0:0
06.12.2018 10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 34 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21 30 ****
3.59 - 4.22 - 1.70 -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 34 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21 36 ****
3.55 - 4.39 - 1.68 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:1,2:0,0:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 34 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 34 ****
2.35 - 3.81 - 2.38 -- 0 -- 0
3:2ppsn 0:1,0:0,2:1,0:0,2:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 29 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 31 ****
3.56 - 4.56 - 1.66 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 36 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Tyumen Legion U21 32 ****
1.23 - 6.88 - 7.74 -- 0 -- 0
2:3pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:1
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 31 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21 31 ****
1.50 - 4.79 - 4.24 -- 0 -- 0
6:0 1:0,3:0,2:0
14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 36 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 32 ****
2.42 - 3.99 - 2.25 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 35 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 31 ****
6.65 - 7.73 - 1.24 -- 0 -- 0
2:1pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 34 Irbis Kazan U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 34 ****
1.29 - 6.68 - 6.07 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:2,1:0,0:0
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 34 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 32 ****
3.11 - 4.44 - 1.79 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 34 Kapitan Stupino U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 32 ****
5.08 - 5.45 - 1.39 -- 0 -- 0
1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 34 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21 36 ****
2.62 - 4.19 - 2.04 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 3:0,0:0,0:0
07.12.2018 12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 30 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 32 ****
3.67 - 4.40 - 1.66 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 32 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21 32 ****
1.47 - 4.71 - 4.58 -- 0 -- 0
8:1 2:0,3:1,3:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 36 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 32 ****
5.91 - 7.12 - 1.28 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
08.12.2018 09:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 37 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Tyumen Legion U21 33 ****
1.32 - 5.99 - 5.76 -- 0 -- 0
1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 35 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21 37 ****
2.07 - 4.16 - 2.59 -- 0 -- 0
2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 31 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21 31 ****
1.75 - 4.37 - 3.27 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 33 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 33 ****
4.45 - 4.89 - 1.49 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:1,3:1,0:0
09.12.2018 04:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 37 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21 31 ****
4.78 - 5.23 - 1.43 -- 0 -- 0
1:5 1:0,0:2,0:3
09:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 37 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 33 ****
2.43 - 3.95 - 2.25 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:3,0:1,1:0
09:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 38 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Tyumen Legion U21 34 ****
1.39 - 5.26 - 5.24 -- 0 -- 0
6:2 2:0,1:1,3:1
10:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 32 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21 32 ****
1.90 - 4.17 - 2.92 -- 0 -- 0
2:3pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 34 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 34 ****
4.50 - 4.81 - 1.49 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:0,1:1,0:2
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 35 Irbis Kazan U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 33 ****
3.37 - 3.87 - 1.82 -- 0 -- 0
4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 35 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 35 ****
4.55 - 5.08 - 1.46 -- 0 -- 0
3:2pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 35 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21 37 ****
3.19 - 3.92 - 1.86 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:0,0:2,2:1
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 36 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21 38 ****
2.29 - 3.93 - 2.39 -- 0 -- 0
1:9 0:1,0:4,1:4
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 35 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 33 ****
3.09 - 4.37 - 1.80 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 35 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 35 ****
1.31 - 6.42 - 5.64 -- 0 -- 0
6:5 2:1,4:2,0:2
10.12.2018 08:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 38 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21 32 ****
5.61 - 4.80 - 1.38 -- 0 -- 0
1:5 0:1,0:2,1:2
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 33 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21 37 ****
1.30 - 6.59 - 5.81 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 31 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21 33 ****
1.37 - 5.49 - 5.35 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 38 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 34 ****
2.66 - 3.93 - 2.09 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 33 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 33 ****
2.54 - 4.34 - 2.06 -- 0 -- 0
6:5ppsn 3:2,2:3,0:0,0:0,2:2
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 36 Irbis Kazan U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 34 ****
2.37 - 3.88 - 2.32 -- 0 -- 0
0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 36 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 36 ****
1.36 - 6.09 - 4.99 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 0:1,3:0,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 36 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 34 ****
2.77 - 3.86 - 2.05 -- 0 -- 0
1:5 0:1,0:3,1:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 36 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 36 ****
4.46 - 5.04 - 1.48 -- 0 -- 0
1:6 0:3,1:2,0:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 36 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21 38 ****
3.68 - 4.54 - 1.64 -- 0 -- 0
3:4ppsn 0:1,1:2,2:0,0:0,3:4
11.12.2018 11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 34 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21 38 ****
1.25 - 7.10 - 6.80 -- 0 -- 0
6:2 1:1,2:1,3:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 32 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21 34 ****
1.41 - 5.41 - 4.88 -- 0 -- 0
4:0 0:0,4:0,0:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 34 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 34 ****
3.59 - 4.86 - 1.62 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:1,1:2,1:0