mhl***1117*****

MHL - Rusko

Dátum Čas Zápas
05.03.2019 15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
04.03.2019 15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
03.03.2019 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
15:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
02.03.2019 15:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
01.03.2019 15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
28.02.2019 15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
27.02.2019 15:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
26.02.2019 15:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
25.02.2019 15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
24.02.2019 15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - HK Riga U21
15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
23.02.2019 15:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - HK Riga U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
22.02.2019 15:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
21.02.2019 15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - HK Riga U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
20.02.2019 15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - HK Riga U21
19.02.2019 15:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
18.02.2019 15:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
17.02.2019 15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - HK Riga U21
16.02.2019 15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - HK Riga U21
15.02.2019 15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
14.02.2019 15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
13.02.2019 15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - HK Riga U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
12.02.2019 15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - HK Riga U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Altay Barnaul U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
15:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
11.02.2019 15:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Altay Barnaul U21
10.02.2019 15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
09.02.2019 15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
08.02.2019 15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Altay Barnaul U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
15:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
07.02.2019 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Altay Barnaul U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
15:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
06.02.2019 15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
05.02.2019 15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
04.02.2019 15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
03.02.2019 15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
02.02.2019 15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
01.02.2019 15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
31.01.2019 15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
30.01.2019 15:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
29.01.2019 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - HK Riga U21
15:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
28.01.2019 15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - HK Riga U21
15:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
27.01.2019 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
26.01.2019 15:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
25.01.2019 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - HK Riga U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
24.01.2019 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - HK Riga U21
15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21
21.01.2019 15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
15:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
20.01.2019 15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Altay Barnaul U21
15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
15:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
19.01.2019 15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Altay Barnaul U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
18.01.2019 15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
17.01.2019 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
15:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
16.01.2019 15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Altay Barnaul U21
15:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
15.01.2019 15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Altay Barnaul U21
10.01.2019 15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Altay Barnaul U21
15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
09.01.2019 15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Altay Barnaul U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
08.01.2019 15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
07.01.2019 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
06.01.2019 15:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
05.01.2019 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
04.01.2019 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
30.12.2018 15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
29.12.2018 15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
28.12.2018 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
27.12.2018 15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
26.12.2018 15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
25.12.2018 15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21
24.12.2018 15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
23.12.2018 15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
22.12.2018 15:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
21.12.2018 15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
20.12.2018 15:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
19.12.2018 15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
18.12.2018 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
17.12.2018 15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
16.12.2018 15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
15.12.2018 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
14.12.2018 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
11.12.2018 15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
00:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21
10.12.2018 15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
00:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21
09.12.2018 15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
08.12.2018 15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
07.12.2018 15:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
06.12.2018 15:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
05.12.2018 15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
02.12.2018 15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
01.12.2018 15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Altay Barnaul U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
30.11.2018 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - HK Riga U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Altay Barnaul U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
15:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
29.11.2018 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - HK Riga U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21
15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
28.11.2018 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21
15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
27.11.2018 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Altay Barnaul U21
15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
26.11.2018 15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - HK Riga U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Altay Barnaul U21
15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
15:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
25.11.2018 15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - HK Riga U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
21.11.2018 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
20.11.2018 15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
19.11.2018 15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
18.11.2018 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
17.11.2018 15:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
15:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
16.11.2018 15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
15:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
13.11.2018 15:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - HK Riga U21
12.11.2018 15:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
15:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - HK Riga U21
11.11.2018 15:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
08.11.2018 15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Altay Barnaul U21
07.11.2018 15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Altay Barnaul U21
04.11.2018 12:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21
11:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
11:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
11:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
11:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - HK Riga U21
11:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
11:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
03.11.2018 13:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
12:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21
12:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
12:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
11:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
11:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
11:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
11:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - HK Riga U21
11:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
11:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
09:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
09:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
09:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
02.11.2018 15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
14:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
13:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
08:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
01.11.2018 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
14:30 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
12:30 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
12:30 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
31.10.2018 17:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
17:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
17:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
16:30 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
16:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - HK Riga U21
15:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
11:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
11:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
11:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
30.10.2018 17:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
17:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
17:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
16:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
16:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
14:30 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
11:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - HK Riga U21
11:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
11:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
08:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
29.10.2018 15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
14:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
14:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
08:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
08:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
25.10.2018 18:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
18:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
17:30 HK Riga U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
16:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
09:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
09:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
09:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
24.10.2018 18:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
17:30 HK Riga U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
16:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
16:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
12:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
12:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
05:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
05:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
23.10.2018 18:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
18:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
17:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
16:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
16:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
14:30 Altay Barnaul U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
13:30 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
08:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
08:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
22.10.2018 18:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
16:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
16:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
14:30 Altay Barnaul U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
13:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
21.10.2018 13:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
12:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
12:00 HK Riga U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
12:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
12:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
11:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
08:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
05:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
05:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
20.10.2018 15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
12:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
12:00 HK Riga U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
12:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
12:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
12:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
11:00 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
05:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
05:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
19.10.2018 17:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
16:30 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
16:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
13:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
13:30 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
12:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
10:00 Altay Barnaul U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
04.09.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21 1 ****
1.70 - 4.46 - 3.41 -- 0 -- 0
5:3 0:0,3:1,2:2
05.09.2018 12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 1 ****
1.27 - 6.18 - 6.92 -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Altay Barnaul U21 1 ****
1.27 - 6.93 - 6.15 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 1:1,4:0,0:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21 1 ****
1.18 - 7.56 - 10.70 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 3:0,0:2,2:0
13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21 1 ****
1.68 - 4.55 - 3.44 -- 0 -- 0
4:6 2:2,1:3,1:1
13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Irbis Kazan U21 1 ****
1.92 - 4.25 - 2.84 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21 1 ****
1.48 - 5.00 - 4.25 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21 1 ****
2.12 - 4.34 - 2.46 -- 0 -- 0
4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 1 ****
3.00 - 4.31 - 1.85 -- 0 -- 0
7:3 2:0,3:2,2:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 1 ****
4.37 - 6.09 - 1.42 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Tyumen Legion U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21 1 ****
3.84 - 4.82 - 1.58 -- 0 -- 0
0:7 0:4,0:1,0:2
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21 1 ****
1.78 - 4.05 - 3.38 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 1 ****
1.53 - 4.31 - 4.66 -- 0 -- 0
3:6 0:0,2:1,1:5
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 HK Riga U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 1 ****
1.74 - 4.06 - 3.53 -- 0 -- 0
0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 1 ****
1.85 - 4.46 - 2.91 -- 0 -- 0
2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
06.09.2018 10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Tyumen Legion U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21 2 ****
5.17 - 5.44 - 1.39 -- 0 -- 0
2:5 0:3,0:2,2:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 2 ****
1.59 - 4.26 - 4.20 -- 0 -- 0
0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21 2 ****
1.19 - 7.21 - 9.84 -- 0 -- 0
2:3sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:2
13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21 2 ****
1.73 - 4.65 - 3.20 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Irbis Kazan U21 2 ****
1.78 - 4.40 - 3.15 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21 2 ****
1.41 - 5.67 - 4.74 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 2 ****
1.36 - 5.40 - 5.71 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 3:0,1:1,1:1
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 HK Riga U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 2 ****
1.90 - 4.17 - 2.93 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21 2 ****
1.86 - 4.15 - 3.05 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Altay Barnaul U21 2 ****
1.24 - 7.13 - 6.97 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 2:1,0:0,0:0
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 2 ****
1.77 - 4.45 - 3.16 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21 2 ****
1.92 - 4.51 - 2.72 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 0:0,0:1,4:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 2 ****
2.42 - 4.40 - 2.14 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 2 ****
4.10 - 5.52 - 1.48 -- 0 -- 0
7:4 1:3,3:1,3:0
08.09.2018 07:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 3 ****
1.26 - 6.38 - 7.06 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 3 ****
1.84 - 4.61 - 2.88 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Tyumen Legion U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21 3 ****
5.01 - 6.03 - 1.36 -- 0 -- 0
0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 3 ****
1.53 - 4.37 - 4.57 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 2:1,1:0,0:1
09.09.2018 08:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Irbis Kazan U21 3 ****
2.27 - 4.20 - 2.33 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
08:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21 3 ****
1.29 - 7.15 - 5.68 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21 1 ****
1.31 - 6.52 - 5.54 -- 0 -- 0
6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21 3 ****
1.22 - 7.32 - 7.77 -- 0 -- 0
6:2 2:0,2:1,2:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 HK Riga U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 3 ****
2.17 - 4.12 - 2.47 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 0:0,3:0,2:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21 2 ****
1.54 - 4.94 - 4.03 -- 0 -- 0
6:3 2:0,1:3,3:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 3 ****
1.40 - 5.36 - 5.13 -- 0 -- 0
6:2 2:0,2:1,3:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 3 ****
1.87 - 4.43 - 2.88 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 0:1,0:1,2:2
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Altay Barnaul U21 3 ****
1.85 - 4.73 - 2.82 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 0:1,4:0,0:0
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21 3 ****
2.76 - 4.11 - 1.99 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21 3 ****
1.91 - 4.32 - 2.83 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21 3 ****
1.72 - 4.48 - 3.34 -- 0 -- 0
3:2sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,3:1
10.09.2018 08:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Irbis Kazan U21 4 ****
2.63 - 4.31 - 2.01 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 4 ****
1.44 - 4.50 - 5.48 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 3:0,1:0,0:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Altay Barnaul U21 4 ****
1.50 - 5.65 - 3.91 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 1:0,3:0,1:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21 4 ****
1.99 - 4.44 - 2.62 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 0:3,1:0,1:1
13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21 4 ****
1.33 - 6.32 - 5.31 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 4 ****
1.52 - 4.44 - 4.60 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Tyumen Legion U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21 4 ****
6.59 - 8.05 - 1.23 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 2:1,1:2,0:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21 4 ****
2.07 - 3.84 - 2.74 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 4 ****
1.53 - 4.98 - 4.02 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21 2 ****
1.14 - 8.74 - 12.80 -- 0 -- 0
7:0 3:0,2:0,2:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21 4 ****
1.17 - 7.65 - 11.20 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 3:0,1:2,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 HK Riga U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 4 ****
2.32 - 4.13 - 2.30 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 4 ****
1.32 - 6.12 - 5.61 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 4 ****
1.88 - 4.58 - 2.80 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:0,1:1,1:1
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21 4 ****
2.60 - 4.21 - 2.06 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:1,1:1,1:1
14.09.2018 05:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21 3 ****
1.05 - 15.70 - 24.70 -- 0 -- 0
9:1 3:0,3:0,3:1
14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21 5 ****
2.62 - 4.25 - 2.03 -- 0 -- 0
2:1sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,2:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - HK Riga U21 5 ****
1.23 - 6.47 - 8.40 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 1 ****
2.49 - 3.83 - 2.24 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21 5 ****
1.84 - 4.24 - 3.04 -- 0 -- 0
1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21 3 ****
2.69 - 4.20 - 2.00 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21 5 ****
1.46 - 5.28 - 4.48 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 0:0,2:1,2:1
15.09.2018 05:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21 4 ****
1.02 - 21.50 - 27.40 -- 0 -- 0
7:3 0:1,5:1,2:1
09:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 5 ****
1.64 - 4.82 - 3.52 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 1:1,1:2,1:0
10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 5 ****
2.20 - 4.45 - 2.33 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21 5 ****
1.51 - 4.97 - 4.24 -- 0 -- 0
5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 5 ****
1.73 - 4.59 - 3.24 -- 0 -- 0
1:5 0:1,1:2,0:2
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 5 ****
2.54 - 4.32 - 2.07 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 0:3,1:0,1:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21 6 ****
2.38 - 4.21 - 2.22 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21 6 ****
1.99 - 4.16 - 2.73 -- 0 -- 0
0:6 0:2,0:3,0:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Irbis Kazan U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21 5 ****
1.25 - 7.33 - 6.68 -- 0 -- 0
1:5 0:3,1:2,0:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21 4 ****
2.84 - 4.26 - 1.92 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - HK Riga U21 6 ****
1.19 - 7.20 - 9.89 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 2:0,0:0,3:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 2 ****
2.52 - 3.82 - 2.22 -- 0 -- 0
2:5 0:2,1:1,1:2
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21 6 ****
1.51 - 4.88 - 4.33 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 1:1,0:0,1:3
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Tyumen Legion U21 - Altay Barnaul U21 5 ****
1.45 - 5.00 - 4.52 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
16.09.2018 10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 6 ****
2.11 - 4.34 - 2.47 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 6 ****
2.63 - 4.48 - 1.98 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21 6 ****
1.52 - 5.15 - 4.01 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 6 ****
1.95 - 4.45 - 2.69 -- 0 -- 0
6:5 1:0,2:2,2:3
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Irbis Kazan U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21 6 ****
1.28 - 7.18 - 5.77 -- 0 -- 0
2:1sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,3:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 5 ****
1.36 - 5.83 - 5.21 -- 0 -- 0
6:5sn 3:2,1:3,1:0,0:0,2:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 6 ****
1.33 - 6.51 - 5.26 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Tyumen Legion U21 - Altay Barnaul U21 6 ****
1.45 - 5.50 - 4.17 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
17.09.2018 12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 6 ****
1.51 - 5.12 - 4.13 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21 7 ****
1.50 - 5.00 - 4.25 -- 0 -- 0
4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
18.09.2018 09:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21 5 ****
1.02 - 20.60 - 27.90 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 1:1,3:0,1:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21 8 ****
1.89 - 4.42 - 2.84 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21 5 ****
2.20 - 3.99 - 2.47 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21 7 ****
1.70 - 4.56 - 3.37 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - HK Riga U21 7 ****
1.59 - 4.59 - 3.89 -- 0 -- 0
6:1 2:0,3:0,1:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 3 ****
3.13 - 4.40 - 1.79 -- 0 -- 0
0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21 7 ****
2.30 - 3.95 - 2.38 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
19.09.2018 05:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21 6 ****
1.06 - 14.10 - 20.80 -- 0 -- 0
7:1 4:0,3:1,0:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 7 ****
1.89 - 4.26 - 2.90 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:0,1:0,0:1
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21 7 ****
1.55 - 5.07 - 3.84 -- 0 -- 0
2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Tyumen Legion U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 7 ****
3.53 - 5.07 - 1.61 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 1:0,2:0,1:2
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Irbis Kazan U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 7 ****
2.09 - 4.16 - 2.57 -- 0 -- 0
1:5 0:3,0:1,1:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Altay Barnaul U21 7 ****
1.04 - 16.30 - 26.20 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21 7 ****
1.74 - 4.57 - 3.20 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21 6 ****
2.12 - 4.00 - 2.58 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 0:0,3:1,1:1
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21 8 ****
1.56 - 4.66 - 4.05 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - HK Riga U21 8 ****
1.47 - 5.02 - 4.51 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 4 ****
3.50 - 4.55 - 1.67 -- 0 -- 0
4:5sn 2:2,1:0,1:2,0:0,1:3
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21 8 ****
2.29 - 3.99 - 2.37 -- 0 -- 0
4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
20.09.2018 14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 8 ****
1.68 - 4.49 - 3.49 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21 8 ****
1.54 - 4.96 - 3.99 -- 0 -- 0
5:3 0:1,2:1,3:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Irbis Kazan U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 8 ****
2.13 - 4.17 - 2.50 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Altay Barnaul U21 8 ****
1.07 - 13.10 - 21.30 -- 0 -- 0
6:1 2:0,2:0,2:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Tyumen Legion U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 8 ****
3.24 - 4.66 - 1.72 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 2:0,0:2,0:0
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21 8 ****
2.00 - 4.50 - 2.55 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 2:2,0:0,0:1
23.09.2018 12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 7 ****
3.10 - 4.77 - 1.74 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 9 ****
3.92 - 4.91 - 1.56 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 1:0,0:1,1:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 5 ****
1.36 - 5.76 - 5.26 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:1,0:0,0:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 7 ****
2.00 - 4.17 - 2.70 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:0,1:2,0:2
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21 7 ****
1.91 - 4.13 - 2.92 -- 0 -- 0
5:3 2:1,1:0,2:2
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 7 ****
27.80 - 19.10 - 1.03 -- 0 -- 0
1:8 0:0,1:6,0:2
24.09.2018 11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Red Star Kunlun U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 8 ****
21.00 - 26.30 - 0.00 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 1:2,1:0,2:0
14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Altay Barnaul U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21 9 ****
3.96 - 4.89 - 1.55 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:0,0:0,1:2
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Irbis Kazan U21 9 ****
2.18 - 4.34 - 2.38 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:0,3:1,0:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 6 ****
1.34 - 5.97 - 5.44 -- 0 -- 0
6:1 1:0,2:1,3:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 8 ****
1.47 - 5.19 - 4.40 -- 0 -- 0
4:3sn 1:0,2:2,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21 8 ****
1.60 - 4.50 - 3.79 -- 0 -- 0
7:5 2:2,3:3,2:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 8 ****
2.54 - 3.92 - 2.17 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 10 ****
4.08 - 5.37 - 1.49 -- 0 -- 0
4:5sn 2:0,2:3,0:1,0:0,0:1
25.09.2018 14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Altay Barnaul U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21 10 ****
3.17 - 4.42 - 1.77 -- 0 -- 0
1:6 1:0,0:1,0:5
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Irbis Kazan U21 10 ****
2.35 - 4.39 - 2.19 -- 0 -- 0
1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21 5 ****
2.04 - 4.33 - 2.59 -- 0 -- 0
3:6 0:1,1:2,2:3
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 7 ****
1.59 - 4.87 - 3.72 -- 0 -- 0
6:2 4:1,1:1,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 SKA-Varyagi U21 - HK Riga U21 9 ****
1.33 - 5.75 - 5.93 -- 0 -- 0
2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,2:0
26.09.2018 14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 9 ****
1.92 - 4.35 - 2.80 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 3:0,1:3,0:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 7 ****
1.44 - 5.00 - 4.62 -- 0 -- 0
4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 5 ****
1.79 - 4.42 - 3.12 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 1:2,1:1,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Tyumen Legion U21 9 ****
1.56 - 5.06 - 3.79 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21 6 ****
2.40 - 4.61 - 2.11 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:2,1:0,0:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 SKA-Varyagi U21 - HK Riga U21 10 ****
1.30 - 6.16 - 6.16 -- 0 -- 0
3:2sn 2:0,0:1,0:1,0:0,2:0
27.09.2018 12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 11 ****
2.25 - 3.97 - 2.43 -- 0 -- 0
3:5 1:0,1:4,1:1
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Red Star Kunlun U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21 7 ****
5.57 - 7.84 - 1.28 -- 0 -- 0
0:6 0:0,0:4,0:2
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 8 ****
1.26 - 7.27 - 6.36 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Tyumen Legion U21 10 ****
1.65 - 4.72 - 3.51 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21 9 ****
1.33 - 6.10 - 5.55 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 8 ****
1.63 - 4.78 - 3.58 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 9 ****
1.75 - 4.45 - 3.23 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:0,1:1,0:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 7 ****
1.62 - 4.59 - 3.74 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 9 ****
2.14 - 4.29 - 2.45 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 9 ****
5.06 - 5.39 - 1.40 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
28.09.2018 12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 10 ****
1.81 - 4.32 - 3.12 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 0:1,3:0,2:1
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Red Star Kunlun U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21 8 ****
10.20 - 7.58 - 1.18 -- 0 -- 0
2:5 0:0,2:3,0:2
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 10 ****
2.38 - 4.25 - 2.21 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Altay Barnaul U21 - Irbis Kazan U21 11 ****
4.79 - 5.38 - 1.42 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21 11 ****
1.63 - 4.75 - 3.59 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:0,2:0,0:2
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 6 ****
1.68 - 4.52 - 3.49 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 1:2,3:0,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 12 ****
2.56 - 4.32 - 2.06 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21 10 ****
1.27 - 6.75 - 6.55 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 1:0,3:1,1:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 8 ****
1.72 - 4.37 - 3.41 -- 0 -- 0
6:3 2:2,1:1,3:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 10 ****
2.17 - 4.26 - 2.41 -- 0 -- 0
3:2sn 0:2,2:0,0:0,0:0,2:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 10 ****
4.95 - 5.48 - 1.40 -- 0 -- 0
0:4 0:3,0:1,0:0
29.09.2018 12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21 7 ****
1.79 - 4.54 - 3.05 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 9 ****
3.48 - 4.60 - 1.65 -- 0 -- 0
0:6 0:3,0:0,0:3
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Altay Barnaul U21 - Irbis Kazan U21 12 ****
4.43 - 5.05 - 1.48 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:0,0:2,1:0
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21 12 ****
1.86 - 4.39 - 2.92 -- 0 -- 0
7:2 1:0,5:1,1:1
30.09.2018 10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 9 ****
1.25 - 7.28 - 6.49 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 3:0,1:1,1:0
10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Tyumen Legion U21 11 ****
1.22 - 7.50 - 7.70 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 7 ****
1.55 - 4.81 - 4.01 -- 0 -- 0
1:2sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:2
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21 8 ****
1.83 - 4.47 - 2.97 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 1:1,1:0,1:2
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 10 ****
2.56 - 4.42 - 2.03 -- 0 -- 0
1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 11 ****
4.15 - 4.92 - 1.52 -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
01.10.2018 10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 12 ****
5.06 - 5.24 - 1.41 -- 0 -- 0
0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 8 ****
1.65 - 4.48 - 3.64 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Tyumen Legion U21 12 ****
1.21 - 8.62 - 7.38 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:1,0:0,1:1
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 10 ****
1.25 - 8.06 - 6.24 -- 0 -- 0
7:2 3:0,1:1,3:1
02.10.2018 09:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21 13 ****
3.80 - 5.50 - 1.50 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21 13 ****
6.26 - 6.71 - 1.28 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 2:0,1:1,0:2
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21 11 ****
1.07 - 12.90 - 20.30 -- 0 -- 0
7:1 2:1,3:0,2:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21 9 ****
3.17 - 4.14 - 1.82 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 13 ****
1.45 - 5.22 - 4.60 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 1:2,0:0,0:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 11 ****
2.29 - 4.06 - 2.35 -- 0 -- 0
2:6 1:0,0:2,1:4
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21 13 ****
1.35 - 5.86 - 5.35 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 3:1,0:2,0:1
03.10.2018 05:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21 14 ****
3.45 - 4.48 - 1.69 -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Altay Barnaul U21 13 ****
1.36 - 5.98 - 5.16 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21 14 ****
4.85 - 5.49 - 1.41 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 2:1,2:0,0:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21 10 ****
2.73 - 4.18 - 1.98 -- 0 -- 0
2:6 1:1,1:3,0:2
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Irbis Kazan U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 13 ****
2.13 - 4.25 - 2.48 -- 0 -- 0
5:3 1:1,2:2,2:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 14 ****
1.53 - 4.95 - 4.06 -- 0 -- 0
8:1 2:0,4:0,2:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21 12 ****
1.02 - 21.20 - 27.50 -- 0 -- 0
10:2 3:1,4:1,3:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 12 ****
2.48 - 4.21 - 2.13 -- 0 -- 0
3:4sn 2:1,0:2,1:0,0:0,0:2
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21 14 ****
1.40 - 5.67 - 4.77 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
04.10.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Irbis Kazan U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 14 ****
1.72 - 4.44 - 3.35 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Altay Barnaul U21 14 ****
1.38 - 5.40 - 5.30 -- 0 -- 0
7:2 1:0,4:1,2:1
05.10.2018 17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 11 ****
2.67 - 4.26 - 2.00 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:0,1:2,0:2
06.10.2018 05:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21 15 ****
2.49 - 4.26 - 2.12 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 2:2,1:0,0:1
05:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21 15 ****
5.19 - 5.64 - 1.37 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 0:0,2:3,0:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21 11 ****
4.59 - 5.28 - 1.44 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 1:2,1:2,0:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 13 ****
1.84 - 4.37 - 3.00 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 3:1,1:0,0:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 12 ****
2.48 - 4.01 - 2.19 -- 0 -- 0
0:1 0:0,0:0,0:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 15 ****
1.77 - 4.41 - 3.20 -- 0 -- 0
2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 HK Riga U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21 13 ****
1.10 - 10.80 - 16.10 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 2:1,0:0,1:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21 15 ****
1.28 - 6.67 - 6.19 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 2:1,0:2,1:1
07.10.2018 04:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21 16 ****
2.29 - 4.13 - 2.32 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
05:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21 16 ****
5.50 - 5.30 - 1.35 -- 0 -- 0
1:5 1:1,0:4,0:0
09:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 15 ****
1.95 - 4.44 - 2.70 -- 0 -- 0
6:4 2:1,0:2,4:1
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Altay Barnaul U21 15 ****
1.23 - 6.47 - 8.52 -- 0 -- 0
10:2 3:1,5:0,2:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 14 ****
1.92 - 4.23 - 2.85 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 1:3,0:0,0:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 16 ****
2.05 - 3.82 - 2.79 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 HK Riga U21 - Red Star Kunlun U21 14 ****
1.25 - 6.17 - 7.73 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 0:1,1:3,1:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21 16 ****
1.36 - 5.65 - 5.32 -- 0 -- 0
7:2 5:1,2:0,0:1
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 9 ****
1.59 - 4.59 - 3.93 -- 0 -- 0
4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Tyumen Legion U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 11 ****
2.38 - 4.44 - 2.16 -- 0 -- 0
4:3sn 0:0,2:3,1:0,0:0,2:1
08.10.2018 10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 10 ****
1.50 - 5.02 - 4.23 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:1,2:1,0:0
10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Tyumen Legion U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 12 ****
2.13 - 4.48 - 2.40 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:1,1:0,0:0
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 16 ****
1.85 - 4.66 - 2.85 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:1,0:0,1:1
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21 13 ****
1.50 - 4.39 - 4.86 -- 0 -- 0
2:5 1:1,0:1,1:3
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 13 ****
1.73 - 4.48 - 3.30 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Altay Barnaul U21 16 ****
1.20 - 7.11 - 9.15 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 1:0,3:1,1:1
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21 13 ****
1.36 - 6.07 - 5.00 -- 0 -- 0
7:0 1:0,0:0,6:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21 12 ****
4.21 - 5.15 - 1.50 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
09.10.2018 10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 14 ****
1.69 - 4.57 - 3.40 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 0:3,0:1,3:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21 14 ****
1.37 - 5.61 - 5.22 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21 14 ****
1.25 - 7.42 - 6.40 -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Irbis Kazan U21 15 ****
2.76 - 4.50 - 1.90 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:1,0:0,0:0
10.10.2018 16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Irbis Kazan U21 16 ****
2.47 - 4.15 - 2.16 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
11.10.2018 13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Altay Barnaul U21 17 ****
1.12 - 9.50 - 13.90 -- 0 -- 0
5:3 2:0,1:2,2:1
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 17 ****
2.01 - 4.46 - 2.58 -- 0 -- 0
2:3sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:3
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 15 ****
1.77 - 4.55 - 3.12 -- 0 -- 0
6:2 1:0,1:1,4:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 13 ****
1.24 - 6.39 - 8.30 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 3:0,0:0,2:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 15 ****
1.33 - 6.11 - 5.45 -- 0 -- 0
7:0 2:0,1:0,4:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Tyumen Legion U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 11 ****
3.94 - 4.98 - 1.55 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 13 ****
1.55 - 5.08 - 3.82 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - HK Riga U21 13 ****
1.39 - 5.20 - 5.32 -- 0 -- 0
6:1 2:1,4:0,0:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21 13 ****
1.50 - 5.00 - 4.09 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 13 ****
1.33 - 6.17 - 5.48 -- 0 -- 0
8:0 1:0,3:0,4:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Kapitan Stupino U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21 13 ****
3.58 - 4.52 - 1.66 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 15 ****
1.77 - 4.58 - 3.10 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 2:1,1:2,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21 15 ****
1.20 - 7.61 - 8.28 -- 0 -- 0
6:2 1:0,2:1,3:1
12.10.2018 12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 16 ****
1.23 - 7.31 - 7.30 -- 0 -- 0
4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Altay Barnaul U21 18 ****
1.16 - 7.99 - 11.00 -- 0 -- 0
5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21 15 ****
1.24 - 7.21 - 7.10 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 18 ****
2.01 - 4.39 - 2.60 -- 0 -- 0
10:0 5:0,2:0,3:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 14 ****
1.16 - 7.79 - 11.70 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Tyumen Legion U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 12 ****
3.51 - 4.42 - 1.69 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 1:1,1:0,0:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 14 ****
1.73 - 4.41 - 3.33 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - HK Riga U21 14 ****
1.31 - 5.84 - 6.31 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 1:0,2:2,1:1
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21 14 ****
1.57 - 4.67 - 4.01 -- 0 -- 0
4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 14 ****
1.33 - 6.11 - 5.59 -- 0 -- 0
6:2 4:1,1:1,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 16 ****
1.82 - 4.58 - 2.94 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,0:0,1:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21 16 ****
1.22 - 7.07 - 7.87 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Kapitan Stupino U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21 14 ****
3.74 - 4.59 - 1.62 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 3:0,1:1,0:0
13.10.2018 10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 16 ****
1.76 - 4.54 - 3.16 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21 16 ****
1.29 - 6.77 - 5.94 -- 0 -- 0
2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
15.10.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 17 ****
1.59 - 4.80 - 3.79 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21 15 ****
1.30 - 6.28 - 5.99 -- 0 -- 0
4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21 15 ****
2.47 - 4.05 - 2.18 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 0:0,2:1,2:1
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 15 ****
1.93 - 4.29 - 2.80 -- 0 -- 0
0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21 17 ****
1.22 - 7.74 - 7.44 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 1:0,1:1,3:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Kapitan Stupino U21 - HK Riga U21 15 ****
1.73 - 4.36 - 3.34 -- 0 -- 0
4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 17 ****
1.35 - 6.22 - 5.13 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 15 ****
1.23 - 7.06 - 7.46 -- 0 -- 0
3:4ppsn 1:1,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
16.10.2018 12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 18 ****
1.49 - 5.27 - 4.20 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21 16 ****
2.48 - 4.06 - 2.18 -- 0 -- 0
2:5 0:0,1:2,1:3
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21 16 ****
1.27 - 6.62 - 6.58 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 1:1,2:1,0:2
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 16 ****
1.76 - 4.35 - 3.26 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21 18 ****
1.21 - 6.88 - 9.39 -- 0 -- 0
6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Kapitan Stupino U21 - HK Riga U21 16 ****
1.74 - 4.15 - 3.48 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 18 ****
1.49 - 4.99 - 4.40 -- 0 -- 0
6:4 3:1,2:1,1:2
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 16 ****
1.31 - 6.35 - 5.78 -- 0 -- 0
6:2 1:0,4:0,1:2
18.10.2018 10:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Altay Barnaul U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21 17 ****
11.40 - 7.85 - 1.16 -- 0 -- 0
1:7 0:1,0:1,1:5
13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21 15 ****
2.56 - 4.27 - 2.07 -- 0 -- 0
5:0 1:0,1:0,3:0
13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 15 ****
2.23 - 4.09 - 2.40 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:1,3:0,0:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21 17 ****
3.64 - 4.94 - 1.60 -- 0 -- 0
0:5 0:2,0:0,0:3
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 17 ****
4.75 - 5.64 - 1.41 -- 0 -- 0
1:5 0:3,0:1,1:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Tyumen Legion U21 17 ****
1.43 - 5.45 - 4.59 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0