HokejLive.netRuskoMHL › Program

MHL - Rusko

Dátum Čas Zápas
30.11.2020 15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
02.12.2020 13:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
13:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
17:00 Mikhaylov Academy U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
03.12.2020 04:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
09:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
10:30 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
11:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
16:30 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
17:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
17:00 Mikhaylov Academy U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
17:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
04.12.2020 09:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
09:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
09:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
12:30 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
16:30 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
17:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
17:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
06.12.2020 11:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 Mikhaylov Academy U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
07.12.2020 10:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
11:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
12:30 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
12:30 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
12:30 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
12:30 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
12:30 Tyumen Legion U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
17:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
17:00 Mikhaylov Academy U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
08.12.2020 04:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
04:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
13:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
17:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
17:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
09.12.2020 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
17:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
10.12.2020 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
12:30 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
12:30 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
11.12.2020 09:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
09:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
09:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
12.12.2020 09:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
09:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
09:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
09:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
11:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
11:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
12:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
13.12.2020 07:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
11:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Sakhalinskie Akuly U21
11:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
11:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
11:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
14.12.2020 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Sakhalinskie Akuly U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
15:00 Mikhaylov Academy U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
15.12.2020 15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Mikhaylov Academy U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
16.12.2020 14:30 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
16:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
16:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
17.12.2020 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Sakhalinskie Akuly U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
18.12.2020 15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Sakhalinskie Akuly U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
20.12.2020 04:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
04:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
04:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
21.12.2020 15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
22.12.2020 15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
15:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Mikhaylov Academy U21
23.12.2020 15:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - Mikhaylov Academy U21
15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
24.12.2020 15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
15:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
25.12.2020 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
26.12.2020 11:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
11:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
11:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
11:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
11:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
12:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
13:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
17:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Mikhaylov Academy U21
27.12.2020 07:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
11:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
11:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
11:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
17:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - Mikhaylov Academy U21
28.12.2020 15:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
29.12.2020 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
30.12.2020 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
03.01.2021 15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
04.01.2021 15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - Mikhaylov Academy U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
05.01.2021 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - Mikhaylov Academy U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
06.01.2021 15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
07.01.2021 15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
15:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
08.01.2021 15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
09.01.2021 15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Mikhaylov Academy U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
10.01.2021 15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Mikhaylov Academy U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
15:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
11.01.2021 15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
12.01.2021 15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
15:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
13.01.2021 15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Mikhaylov Academy U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
14.01.2021 15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Mikhaylov Academy U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
19.01.2021 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Sakhalinskie Akuly U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 Mikhaylov Academy U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
20.01.2021 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Sakhalinskie Akuly U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 Mikhaylov Academy U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
21.01.2021 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
22.01.2021 15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
23.01.2021 15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 Mikhaylov Academy U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Sakhalinskie Akuly U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
15:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
24.01.2021 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 Mikhaylov Academy U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - Sakhalinskie Akuly U21
15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
15:00 Tyumen Legion U21 - Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
25.01.2021 15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
26.01.2021 15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
27.01.2021 15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
28.01.2021 15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 Mikhaylov Academy U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - HK Riga U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
29.01.2021 15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 Mikhaylov Academy U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 - HK Riga U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
01.02.2021 15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - HK Riga U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 Mikhaylov Academy U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
02.02.2021 15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - HK Riga U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
15:00 Mikhaylov Academy U21 - Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Almaz Cherepovets U21
03.02.2021 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
04.02.2021 15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
15:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
05.02.2021 15:00 HK Riga U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
06.02.2021 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Mikhaylov Academy U21
15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
07.02.2021 15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
08.02.2021 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Mikhaylov Academy U21
15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Omskye Yastreby U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
09.02.2021 15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - HK Riga U21
10.02.2021 15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Mikhaylov Academy U21
15:00 SKA-Varyagi U21 - HK Riga U21
11.02.2021 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - Mikhaylov Academy U21
13.02.2021 15:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - HK Riga U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
14.02.2021 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
15:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - HK Riga U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
15.02.2021 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 - Mikhaylov Academy U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
16.02.2021 15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
15:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 - Mikhaylov Academy U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
17.02.2021 15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 Irbis Kazan U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
18.02.2021 15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
19.02.2021 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Mikhaylov Academy U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
20.02.2021 15:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 - MHC Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Mikhaylov Academy U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
21.02.2021 15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 - Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
22.02.2021 15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 HK Riga U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
23.02.2021 15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
24.02.2021 15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
25.02.2021 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 - Tyumen Legion U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
26.02.2021 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - Loko Yaroslavl U21
15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
27.02.2021 15:00 Mikhaylov Academy U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
15:00 Tolpar Ufa U21 - Avto Yekaterinburg U21
15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
28.02.2021 15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Mikhaylov Academy U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
01.03.2021 15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
15:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
02.03.2021 15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 - Ladia Tolyatti U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - HK Riga U21
15:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 - Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
15:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 - Sarmaty Orenburg U21
03.03.2021 15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 - Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
15:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 - Sputnik Almetievsk U21
15:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21 - HK Riga U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
15:00 Mikhaylov Academy U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
04.03.2021 15:00 Mikhaylov Academy U21 - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
15:00 Omskye Yastreby U21 - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 - Irbis Kazan U21
15:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21 - HC MVD Balashikha U21
05.03.2021 15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Sakhalinskie Akuly U21
06.03.2021 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - HK Riga U21
15:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 Kapitan Stupino U21 - Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 - Sakhalinskie Akuly U21
07.03.2021 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21 - HK Riga U21
15:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 - SKA-Varyagi U21
15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21
08.03.2021 15:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21 - Atlanty Mytishchi U21