HokejLive.netRuskoKHL › Tabuľka

KHL - Rusko

Eastern Conference

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Jekatěrinburg 6 5 0 1 -1 15 25 10 11
2. Omsk 6 5 0 0 1 12 21 9 10
3. Ufa 7 5 0 0 2 5 24 19 10
4. Magnitogorsk 6 3 1 0 1 8 15 7 10
5. Kazaň 6 1 2 0 1 6 19 13 10
6. Čeljabinsk 6 3 0 1 1 1 12 11 7
7. Barys Astana 6 2 0 3 -2 -3 16 19 7
8. Novosibirsk 7 0 1 1 3 -4 16 20 5
9. Nižnyj Novgorod 7 0 1 1 3 -8 20 28 5
10. Nižněkamsk 5 1 0 0 4 -12 10 22 2
11. Chabarovsk Amur 7 1 0 0 6 -17 12 29 2
12. Red Star Kunlun 6 0 0 0 6 -15 10 25 0

Western Conference

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Petrohrad 7 5 0 1 0 8 24 16 11
2. CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 1 -1 9 17 8 11
3. Jaroslavl 5 4 0 0 1 7 16 9 8
4. Dynamo Minsk 6 0 2 0 2 7 25 18 8
5. Čerepovec 5 1 1 1 0 0 14 14 7
6. Dynamo Moskva 6 1 1 0 3 1 17 16 6
7. Spartak Moskva 7 2 0 1 3 -6 14 20 5
8. Jokerit Helsinki 3 2 0 0 1 3 9 6 4
9. Vitiaz Chekhov 6 0 1 0 4 -1 15 16 4
10. Dinamo Riga 5 1 0 1 2 -4 11 15 3
11. Sochi 5 -1 1 1 2 -12 4 16 3

Chernyshev Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Omsk 6 5 0 0 1 12 21 9 10
2. Ufa 7 5 0 0 2 5 24 19 10
3. Barys Astana 6 2 0 3 -2 -3 16 19 7
4. Novosibirsk 7 0 1 1 3 -4 16 20 5
5. Chabarovsk Amur 7 1 0 0 6 -17 12 29 2
6. Red Star Kunlun 6 0 0 0 6 -15 10 25 0

Bobrov Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Petrohrad 7 5 0 1 0 8 24 16 11
2. Čerepovec 5 1 1 1 0 0 14 14 7
3. Spartak Moskva 7 2 0 1 3 -6 14 20 5
4. Jokerit Helsinki 3 2 0 0 1 3 9 6 4
5. Vitiaz Chekhov 6 0 1 0 4 -1 15 16 4
6. Sochi 5 -1 1 1 2 -12 4 16 3

Kharlamov Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Jekatěrinburg 6 5 0 1 -1 15 25 10 11
2. Magnitogorsk 6 3 1 0 1 8 15 7 10
3. Kazaň 6 1 2 0 1 6 19 13 10
4. Čeljabinsk 6 3 0 1 1 1 12 11 7
5. Nižnyj Novgorod 7 0 1 1 3 -8 20 28 5
6. Nižněkamsk 5 1 0 0 4 -12 10 22 2

Tarasov Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 1 -1 9 17 8 11
2. Jaroslavl 5 4 0 0 1 7 16 9 8
3. Dynamo Minsk 6 0 2 0 2 7 25 18 8
4. Dynamo Moskva 6 1 1 0 3 1 17 16 6
5. Dinamo Riga 5 1 0 1 2 -4 11 15 3
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Jekatěrinburg 6 5 0 1 -1 15 25 10 11
2. Petrohrad 7 5 0 1 0 8 24 16 11
3. CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 1 -1 9 17 8 11
4. Omsk 6 5 0 0 1 12 21 9 10
5. Ufa 7 5 0 0 2 5 24 19 10
6. Magnitogorsk 6 3 1 0 1 8 15 7 10
7. Kazaň 6 1 2 0 1 6 19 13 10
8. Jaroslavl 5 4 0 0 1 7 16 9 8
9. Dynamo Minsk 6 0 2 0 2 7 25 18 8
10. Čeljabinsk 6 3 0 1 1 1 12 11 7
11. Čerepovec 5 1 1 1 0 0 14 14 7
12. Barys Astana 6 2 0 3 -2 -3 16 19 7
13. Dynamo Moskva 6 1 1 0 3 1 17 16 6
14. Spartak Moskva 7 2 0 1 3 -6 14 20 5
15. Novosibirsk 7 0 1 1 3 -4 16 20 5
16. Nižnyj Novgorod 7 0 1 1 3 -8 20 28 5
17. Jokerit Helsinki 3 2 0 0 1 3 9 6 4
18. Vitiaz Chekhov 6 0 1 0 4 -1 15 16 4
19. Dinamo Riga 5 1 0 1 2 -4 11 15 3
20. Sochi 5 -1 1 1 2 -12 4 16 3
21. Nižněkamsk 5 1 0 0 4 -12 10 22 2
22. Chabarovsk Amur 7 1 0 0 6 -17 12 29 2
23. Red Star Kunlun 6 0 0 0 6 -15 10 25 0

Eastern Conference

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Jekatěrinburg 3 2 0 1 -1 7 11 4 5
2. Omsk 4 4 0 0 0 9 15 6 8
3. Ufa 2 2 0 0 0 5 9 4 4
4. Magnitogorsk 5 4 0 0 1 7 14 7 8
5. Kazaň 3 0 1 0 1 0 7 7 4
6. Čeljabinsk 3 1 0 1 0 -1 6 7 3
7. Barys Astana 3 1 0 2 -2 -1 8 9 4
8. Novosibirsk 4 0 1 1 0 -1 12 13 5
9. Nižnyj Novgorod 4 1 0 1 1 -3 13 16 3
10. Nižněkamsk 3 1 0 0 2 -3 8 11 2
11. Chabarovsk Amur 3 1 0 0 2 -5 5 10 2
12. Red Star Kunlun 1 0 0 0 1 -3 2 5 0

Western Conference

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Petrohrad 2 2 0 0 0 5 9 4 4
2. CSKA Moskva 3 2 0 1 -1 3 8 5 5
3. Jaroslavl 3 3 0 0 0 8 11 3 6
4. Dynamo Minsk 4 0 1 0 2 4 17 13 4
5. Čerepovec 3 2 0 0 1 0 9 9 4
6. Dynamo Moskva 2 0 0 0 2 -3 3 6 0
7. Spartak Moskva 4 1 0 1 1 -2 9 11 3
8. Jokerit Helsinki 1 1 0 0 0 6 6 0 2
9. Vitiaz Chekhov 3 -1 1 0 2 -3 5 8 2
10. Dinamo Riga 3 1 0 0 2 -2 7 9 2
11. Sochi 2 0 0 1 0 -5 0 5 1

Chernyshev Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Omsk 4 4 0 0 0 9 15 6 8
2. Ufa 2 2 0 0 0 5 9 4 4
3. Barys Astana 3 1 0 2 -2 -1 8 9 4
4. Novosibirsk 4 0 1 1 0 -1 12 13 5
5. Chabarovsk Amur 3 1 0 0 2 -5 5 10 2
6. Red Star Kunlun 1 0 0 0 1 -3 2 5 0

Bobrov Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Petrohrad 2 2 0 0 0 5 9 4 4
2. Čerepovec 3 2 0 0 1 0 9 9 4
3. Spartak Moskva 4 1 0 1 1 -2 9 11 3
4. Jokerit Helsinki 1 1 0 0 0 6 6 0 2
5. Vitiaz Chekhov 3 -1 1 0 2 -3 5 8 2
6. Sochi 2 0 0 1 0 -5 0 5 1

Kharlamov Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Jekatěrinburg 3 2 0 1 -1 7 11 4 5
2. Magnitogorsk 5 4 0 0 1 7 14 7 8
3. Kazaň 3 0 1 0 1 0 7 7 4
4. Čeljabinsk 3 1 0 1 0 -1 6 7 3
5. Nižnyj Novgorod 4 1 0 1 1 -3 13 16 3
6. Nižněkamsk 3 1 0 0 2 -3 8 11 2

Tarasov Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA Moskva 3 2 0 1 -1 3 8 5 5
2. Jaroslavl 3 3 0 0 0 8 11 3 6
3. Dynamo Minsk 4 0 1 0 2 4 17 13 4
4. Dynamo Moskva 2 0 0 0 2 -3 3 6 0
5. Dinamo Riga 3 1 0 0 2 -2 7 9 2
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Omsk 4 4 0 0 0 9 15 6 8
2. Magnitogorsk 5 4 0 0 1 7 14 7 8
3. Jaroslavl 3 3 0 0 0 8 11 3 6
4. Jekatěrinburg 3 2 0 1 -1 7 11 4 5
5. CSKA Moskva 3 2 0 1 -1 3 8 5 5
6. Novosibirsk 4 0 1 1 0 -1 12 13 5
7. Petrohrad 2 2 0 0 0 5 9 4 4
8. Ufa 2 2 0 0 0 5 9 4 4
9. Kazaň 3 0 1 0 1 0 7 7 4
10. Čerepovec 3 2 0 0 1 0 9 9 4
11. Barys Astana 3 1 0 2 -2 -1 8 9 4
12. Dynamo Minsk 4 0 1 0 2 4 17 13 4
13. Čeljabinsk 3 1 0 1 0 -1 6 7 3
14. Spartak Moskva 4 1 0 1 1 -2 9 11 3
15. Nižnyj Novgorod 4 1 0 1 1 -3 13 16 3
16. Jokerit Helsinki 1 1 0 0 0 6 6 0 2
17. Vitiaz Chekhov 3 -1 1 0 2 -3 5 8 2
18. Dinamo Riga 3 1 0 0 2 -2 7 9 2
19. Chabarovsk Amur 3 1 0 0 2 -5 5 10 2
20. Nižněkamsk 3 1 0 0 2 -3 8 11 2
21. Sochi 2 0 0 1 0 -5 0 5 1
22. Red Star Kunlun 1 0 0 0 1 -3 2 5 0
23. Dynamo Moskva 2 0 0 0 2 -3 3 6 0

Eastern Conference

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Jekatěrinburg 3 3 0 0 0 8 14 6 6
2. Omsk 2 1 0 0 1 3 6 3 2
3. Ufa 5 3 0 0 2 0 15 15 6
4. Magnitogorsk 1 -1 1 0 0 1 1 0 2
5. Kazaň 3 1 1 0 0 6 12 6 6
6. Čeljabinsk 3 2 0 0 1 2 6 4 4
7. Barys Astana 3 1 0 1 0 -2 8 10 3
8. Novosibirsk 3 0 0 0 3 -3 4 7 0
9. Nižnyj Novgorod 3 -1 1 0 2 -5 7 12 2
10. Nižněkamsk 2 0 0 0 2 -9 2 11 0
11. Chabarovsk Amur 4 0 0 0 4 -12 7 19 0
12. Red Star Kunlun 5 0 0 0 5 -12 8 20 0

Western Conference

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Petrohrad 5 3 0 1 0 3 15 12 7
2. CSKA Moskva 3 -1 2 0 0 6 9 3 6
3. Jaroslavl 2 1 0 0 1 -1 5 6 2
4. Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 0 0 3 8 5 4
5. Čerepovec 2 -1 1 1 -1 0 5 5 3
6. Dynamo Moskva 4 1 1 0 1 4 14 10 6
7. Spartak Moskva 3 1 0 0 2 -4 5 9 2
8. Jokerit Helsinki 2 1 0 0 1 -3 3 6 2
9. Vitiaz Chekhov 3 1 0 0 2 2 10 8 2
10. Dinamo Riga 2 0 0 1 0 -2 4 6 1
11. Sochi 3 -1 1 0 2 -7 4 11 2

Chernyshev Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Omsk 2 1 0 0 1 3 6 3 2
2. Ufa 5 3 0 0 2 0 15 15 6
3. Barys Astana 3 1 0 1 0 -2 8 10 3
4. Novosibirsk 3 0 0 0 3 -3 4 7 0
5. Chabarovsk Amur 4 0 0 0 4 -12 7 19 0
6. Red Star Kunlun 5 0 0 0 5 -12 8 20 0

Bobrov Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Petrohrad 5 3 0 1 0 3 15 12 7
2. Čerepovec 2 -1 1 1 -1 0 5 5 3
3. Spartak Moskva 3 1 0 0 2 -4 5 9 2
4. Jokerit Helsinki 2 1 0 0 1 -3 3 6 2
5. Vitiaz Chekhov 3 1 0 0 2 2 10 8 2
6. Sochi 3 -1 1 0 2 -7 4 11 2

Kharlamov Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Jekatěrinburg 3 3 0 0 0 8 14 6 6
2. Magnitogorsk 1 -1 1 0 0 1 1 0 2
3. Kazaň 3 1 1 0 0 6 12 6 6
4. Čeljabinsk 3 2 0 0 1 2 6 4 4
5. Nižnyj Novgorod 3 -1 1 0 2 -5 7 12 2
6. Nižněkamsk 2 0 0 0 2 -9 2 11 0

Tarasov Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA Moskva 3 -1 2 0 0 6 9 3 6
2. Jaroslavl 2 1 0 0 1 -1 5 6 2
3. Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 0 0 3 8 5 4
4. Dynamo Moskva 4 1 1 0 1 4 14 10 6
5. Dinamo Riga 2 0 0 1 0 -2 4 6 1
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Petrohrad 5 3 0 1 0 3 15 12 7
2. CSKA Moskva 3 -1 2 0 0 6 9 3 6
3. Jekatěrinburg 3 3 0 0 0 8 14 6 6
4. Kazaň 3 1 1 0 0 6 12 6 6
5. Dynamo Moskva 4 1 1 0 1 4 14 10 6
6. Ufa 5 3 0 0 2 0 15 15 6
7. Čeljabinsk 3 2 0 0 1 2 6 4 4
8. Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 0 0 3 8 5 4
9. Čerepovec 2 -1 1 1 -1 0 5 5 3
10. Barys Astana 3 1 0 1 0 -2 8 10 3
11. Magnitogorsk 1 -1 1 0 0 1 1 0 2
12. Omsk 2 1 0 0 1 3 6 3 2
13. Jaroslavl 2 1 0 0 1 -1 5 6 2
14. Jokerit Helsinki 2 1 0 0 1 -3 3 6 2
15. Vitiaz Chekhov 3 1 0 0 2 2 10 8 2
16. Spartak Moskva 3 1 0 0 2 -4 5 9 2
17. Sochi 3 -1 1 0 2 -7 4 11 2
18. Nižnyj Novgorod 3 -1 1 0 2 -5 7 12 2
19. Dinamo Riga 2 0 0 1 0 -2 4 6 1
20. Novosibirsk 3 0 0 0 3 -3 4 7 0
21. Nižněkamsk 2 0 0 0 2 -9 2 11 0
22. Chabarovsk Amur 4 0 0 0 4 -12 7 19 0
23. Red Star Kunlun 5 0 0 0 5 -12 8 20 0