HokejLive.netRuskoKHLTabuľka
khl***

KHL - Rusko

Východná konferencia

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Jekatěrinburg 38 21 5 1 5 57 128 71 63
2. Kazaň 39 22 3 3 5 25 107 82 59
3. Omsk 39 13 6 3 8 30 110 80 53
4. Magnitogorsk 40 15 5 2 11 25 112 87 52
5. Barys Astana 37 11 6 6 2 20 120 100 52
6. Ufa 38 15 3 4 9 21 97 76 46
7. Nižnyj Novgorod 38 12 4 6 6 6 117 111 46
8. Red Star Kunlun 36 12 1 7 8 -20 81 101 35
9. Čeljabinsk 36 2 7 3 14 -32 67 99 35
10. Nižněkamsk 38 7 4 4 15 -14 90 104 34
11. Novosibirsk 37 6 3 4 17 -30 77 107 28
12. Chabarovsk Amur 36 8 1 7 12 -36 73 109 27
13. Admiral Vladivostok 36 2 3 4 20 -44 71 115 20

Západná konferencia

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA Moskva 37 21 6 0 4 77 117 40 66
2. Petrohrad 36 24 2 3 2 78 125 47 59
3. Jokerit Helsinki 36 20 2 4 4 37 121 84 52
4. Yaroslavl 38 13 5 3 9 24 101 77 49
5. Spartak Moskva 38 12 3 6 8 2 97 95 42
6. Dynamo Moskva 39 8 5 3 15 -2 92 94 39
7. Sochi 38 3 7 5 11 -15 85 100 39
8. Vitiaz Chekhov 38 11 3 3 15 -18 86 104 37
9. Dinamo Riga 37 9 3 4 14 -21 76 97 34
10. Čerepovec 39 2 4 4 21 -56 60 116 24
11. Slovan Bratislava 39 4 3 3 23 -68 67 135 23
12. Dynamo Minsk 37 5 2 4 20 -46 70 116 22

Charlamovova divízia

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Jekatěrinburg 38 21 5 1 5 57 128 71 63
2. Kazaň 39 22 3 3 5 25 107 82 59
3. Magnitogorsk 40 15 5 2 11 25 112 87 52
4. Nižnyj Novgorod 38 12 4 6 6 6 117 111 46
5. Čeljabinsk 36 2 7 3 14 -32 67 99 35
6. Nižněkamsk 38 7 4 4 15 -14 90 104 34

Tarasovova divízia

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA Moskva 37 21 6 0 4 77 117 40 66
2. Yaroslavl 38 13 5 3 9 24 101 77 49
3. Sochi 38 3 7 5 11 -15 85 100 39
4. Vitiaz Chekhov 38 11 3 3 15 -18 86 104 37
5. Slovan Bratislava 39 4 3 3 23 -68 67 135 23
6. Dynamo Minsk 37 5 2 4 20 -46 70 116 22

Bobrovská divízia

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Petrohrad 36 24 2 3 2 78 125 47 59
2. Jokerit Helsinki 36 20 2 4 4 37 121 84 52
3. Spartak Moskva 38 12 3 6 8 2 97 95 42
4. Dynamo Moskva 39 8 5 3 15 -2 92 94 39
5. Dinamo Riga 37 9 3 4 14 -21 76 97 34
6. Čerepovec 39 2 4 4 21 -56 60 116 24

Černyševova divízia

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Omsk 39 13 6 3 8 30 110 80 53
2. Barys Astana 37 11 6 6 2 20 120 100 52
3. Ufa 38 15 3 4 9 21 97 76 46
4. Red Star Kunlun 36 12 1 7 8 -20 81 101 35
5. Novosibirsk 37 6 3 4 17 -30 77 107 28
6. Chabarovsk Amur 36 8 1 7 12 -36 73 109 27
7. Admiral Vladivostok 36 2 3 4 20 -44 71 115 20
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA Moskva 37 21 6 0 4 77 117 40 66
2. Jekatěrinburg 38 21 5 1 5 57 128 71 63
3. Petrohrad 36 24 2 3 2 78 125 47 59
4. Kazaň 39 22 3 3 5 25 107 82 59
5. Omsk 39 13 6 3 8 30 110 80 53
6. Jokerit Helsinki 36 20 2 4 4 37 121 84 52
7. Magnitogorsk 40 15 5 2 11 25 112 87 52
8. Barys Astana 37 11 6 6 2 20 120 100 52
9. Yaroslavl 38 13 5 3 9 24 101 77 49
10. Ufa 38 15 3 4 9 21 97 76 46
11. Nižnyj Novgorod 38 12 4 6 6 6 117 111 46
12. Spartak Moskva 38 12 3 6 8 2 97 95 42
13. Dynamo Moskva 39 8 5 3 15 -2 92 94 39
14. Sochi 38 3 7 5 11 -15 85 100 39
15. Vitiaz Chekhov 38 11 3 3 15 -18 86 104 37
16. Red Star Kunlun 36 12 1 7 8 -20 81 101 35
17. Čeljabinsk 36 2 7 3 14 -32 67 99 35
18. Dinamo Riga 37 9 3 4 14 -21 76 97 34
19. Nižněkamsk 38 7 4 4 15 -14 90 104 34
20. Novosibirsk 37 6 3 4 17 -30 77 107 28
21. Chabarovsk Amur 36 8 1 7 12 -36 73 109 27
22. Čerepovec 39 2 4 4 21 -56 60 116 24
23. Slovan Bratislava 39 4 3 3 23 -68 67 135 23
24. Dynamo Minsk 37 5 2 4 20 -46 70 116 22
25. Admiral Vladivostok 36 2 3 4 20 -44 71 115 20

Východná konferencia

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Jekatěrinburg 21 9 4 0 4 24 66 42 34
2. Kazaň 19 12 1 0 5 13 55 42 28
3. Omsk 20 7 3 2 3 14 55 41 28
4. Magnitogorsk 21 9 2 1 6 15 64 49 27
5. Barys Astana 18 8 1 5 -2 7 54 47 25
6. Ufa 19 10 0 4 1 11 51 40 24
7. Nižnyj Novgorod 22 9 2 4 1 13 73 60 30
8. Red Star Kunlun 15 4 1 2 5 -5 34 39 14
9. Čeljabinsk 18 5 2 2 5 -8 32 40 20
10. Nižněkamsk 19 2 2 3 7 -9 38 47 15
11. Novosibirsk 18 4 2 3 4 3 41 38 19
12. Chabarovsk Amur 16 5 1 3 3 -6 36 42 17
13. Admiral Vladivostok 14 4 0 2 6 -10 39 49 10

Západná konferencia

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA Moskva 17 10 2 0 3 31 51 20 28
2. Petrohrad 19 11 2 3 -2 33 61 28 33
3. Jokerit Helsinki 19 13 1 1 2 33 76 43 31
4. Yaroslavl 20 7 3 1 5 13 48 35 27
5. Spartak Moskva 18 4 3 2 4 10 57 47 22
6. Dynamo Moskva 19 6 2 2 5 2 45 43 22
7. Sochi 19 0 4 4 3 -7 43 50 20
8. Vitiaz Chekhov 22 8 1 3 6 -9 55 64 23
9. Dinamo Riga 19 5 1 1 10 -11 34 45 15
10. Čerepovec 20 2 2 4 6 -23 38 61 16
11. Slovan Bratislava 19 4 1 0 13 -34 34 68 12
12. Dynamo Minsk 19 4 0 1 13 -21 33 54 9

Charlamovova divízia

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Jekatěrinburg 21 9 4 0 4 24 66 42 34
2. Kazaň 19 12 1 0 5 13 55 42 28
3. Magnitogorsk 21 9 2 1 6 15 64 49 27
4. Nižnyj Novgorod 22 9 2 4 1 13 73 60 30
5. Čeljabinsk 18 5 2 2 5 -8 32 40 20
6. Nižněkamsk 19 2 2 3 7 -9 38 47 15

Tarasovova divízia

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA Moskva 17 10 2 0 3 31 51 20 28
2. Yaroslavl 20 7 3 1 5 13 48 35 27
3. Sochi 19 0 4 4 3 -7 43 50 20
4. Vitiaz Chekhov 22 8 1 3 6 -9 55 64 23
5. Slovan Bratislava 19 4 1 0 13 -34 34 68 12
6. Dynamo Minsk 19 4 0 1 13 -21 33 54 9

Bobrovská divízia

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Petrohrad 19 11 2 3 -2 33 61 28 33
2. Jokerit Helsinki 19 13 1 1 2 33 76 43 31
3. Spartak Moskva 18 4 3 2 4 10 57 47 22
4. Dynamo Moskva 19 6 2 2 5 2 45 43 22
5. Dinamo Riga 19 5 1 1 10 -11 34 45 15
6. Čerepovec 20 2 2 4 6 -23 38 61 16

Černyševova divízia

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Omsk 20 7 3 2 3 14 55 41 28
2. Barys Astana 18 8 1 5 -2 7 54 47 25
3. Ufa 19 10 0 4 1 11 51 40 24
4. Red Star Kunlun 15 4 1 2 5 -5 34 39 14
5. Novosibirsk 18 4 2 3 4 3 41 38 19
6. Chabarovsk Amur 16 5 1 3 3 -6 36 42 17
7. Admiral Vladivostok 14 4 0 2 6 -10 39 49 10
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Jekatěrinburg 21 9 4 0 4 24 66 42 34
2. Petrohrad 19 11 2 3 -2 33 61 28 33
3. Jokerit Helsinki 19 13 1 1 2 33 76 43 31
4. Nižnyj Novgorod 22 9 2 4 1 13 73 60 30
5. CSKA Moskva 17 10 2 0 3 31 51 20 28
6. Omsk 20 7 3 2 3 14 55 41 28
7. Kazaň 19 12 1 0 5 13 55 42 28
8. Yaroslavl 20 7 3 1 5 13 48 35 27
9. Magnitogorsk 21 9 2 1 6 15 64 49 27
10. Barys Astana 18 8 1 5 -2 7 54 47 25
11. Ufa 19 10 0 4 1 11 51 40 24
12. Vitiaz Chekhov 22 8 1 3 6 -9 55 64 23
13. Dynamo Moskva 19 6 2 2 5 2 45 43 22
14. Spartak Moskva 18 4 3 2 4 10 57 47 22
15. Čeljabinsk 18 5 2 2 5 -8 32 40 20
16. Sochi 19 0 4 4 3 -7 43 50 20
17. Novosibirsk 18 4 2 3 4 3 41 38 19
18. Chabarovsk Amur 16 5 1 3 3 -6 36 42 17
19. Čerepovec 20 2 2 4 6 -23 38 61 16
20. Dinamo Riga 19 5 1 1 10 -11 34 45 15
21. Nižněkamsk 19 2 2 3 7 -9 38 47 15
22. Red Star Kunlun 15 4 1 2 5 -5 34 39 14
23. Slovan Bratislava 19 4 1 0 13 -34 34 68 12
24. Admiral Vladivostok 14 4 0 2 6 -10 39 49 10
25. Dynamo Minsk 19 4 0 1 13 -21 33 54 9

Východná konferencia

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Jekatěrinburg 17 12 1 1 1 33 62 29 29
2. Kazaň 20 10 2 3 0 12 52 40 31
3. Omsk 19 6 3 1 5 16 55 39 25
4. Magnitogorsk 19 6 3 1 5 10 48 38 25
5. Barys Astana 19 3 5 1 4 13 66 53 27
6. Ufa 19 5 3 0 8 10 46 36 22
7. Nižnyj Novgorod 16 3 2 2 5 -7 44 51 16
8. Red Star Kunlun 21 8 0 5 3 -15 47 62 21
9. Čeljabinsk 18 -3 5 1 9 -24 35 59 15
10. Nižněkamsk 19 5 2 1 8 -5 52 57 19
11. Novosibirsk 19 2 1 1 13 -33 36 69 9
12. Chabarovsk Amur 20 3 0 4 9 -30 37 67 10
13. Admiral Vladivostok 22 -2 3 2 14 -34 32 66 10

Západná konferencia

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA Moskva 20 11 4 0 1 46 66 20 38
2. Petrohrad 17 13 0 0 4 45 64 19 26
3. Jokerit Helsinki 17 7 1 3 2 4 45 41 21
4. Yaroslavl 18 6 2 2 4 11 53 42 22
5. Spartak Moskva 20 8 0 4 4 -8 40 48 20
6. Dynamo Moskva 20 2 3 1 10 -4 47 51 17
7. Sochi 19 3 3 1 8 -8 42 50 19
8. Vitiaz Chekhov 16 3 2 0 9 -9 31 40 14
9. Dinamo Riga 18 4 2 3 4 -10 42 52 19
10. Čerepovec 19 0 2 0 15 -33 22 55 8
11. Slovan Bratislava 20 0 2 3 10 -34 33 67 11
12. Dynamo Minsk 18 1 2 3 7 -25 37 62 13

Charlamovova divízia

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Jekatěrinburg 17 12 1 1 1 33 62 29 29
2. Kazaň 20 10 2 3 0 12 52 40 31
3. Magnitogorsk 19 6 3 1 5 10 48 38 25
4. Nižnyj Novgorod 16 3 2 2 5 -7 44 51 16
5. Čeljabinsk 18 -3 5 1 9 -24 35 59 15
6. Nižněkamsk 19 5 2 1 8 -5 52 57 19

Tarasovova divízia

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA Moskva 20 11 4 0 1 46 66 20 38
2. Yaroslavl 18 6 2 2 4 11 53 42 22
3. Sochi 19 3 3 1 8 -8 42 50 19
4. Vitiaz Chekhov 16 3 2 0 9 -9 31 40 14
5. Slovan Bratislava 20 0 2 3 10 -34 33 67 11
6. Dynamo Minsk 18 1 2 3 7 -25 37 62 13

Bobrovská divízia

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Petrohrad 17 13 0 0 4 45 64 19 26
2. Jokerit Helsinki 17 7 1 3 2 4 45 41 21
3. Spartak Moskva 20 8 0 4 4 -8 40 48 20
4. Dynamo Moskva 20 2 3 1 10 -4 47 51 17
5. Dinamo Riga 18 4 2 3 4 -10 42 52 19
6. Čerepovec 19 0 2 0 15 -33 22 55 8

Černyševova divízia

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Omsk 19 6 3 1 5 16 55 39 25
2. Barys Astana 19 3 5 1 4 13 66 53 27
3. Ufa 19 5 3 0 8 10 46 36 22
4. Red Star Kunlun 21 8 0 5 3 -15 47 62 21
5. Novosibirsk 19 2 1 1 13 -33 36 69 9
6. Chabarovsk Amur 20 3 0 4 9 -30 37 67 10
7. Admiral Vladivostok 22 -2 3 2 14 -34 32 66 10
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA Moskva 20 11 4 0 1 46 66 20 38
2. Kazaň 20 10 2 3 0 12 52 40 31
3. Jekatěrinburg 17 12 1 1 1 33 62 29 29
4. Barys Astana 19 3 5 1 4 13 66 53 27
5. Petrohrad 17 13 0 0 4 45 64 19 26
6. Magnitogorsk 19 6 3 1 5 10 48 38 25
7. Omsk 19 6 3 1 5 16 55 39 25
8. Ufa 19 5 3 0 8 10 46 36 22
9. Yaroslavl 18 6 2 2 4 11 53 42 22
10. Jokerit Helsinki 17 7 1 3 2 4 45 41 21
11. Red Star Kunlun 21 8 0 5 3 -15 47 62 21
12. Spartak Moskva 20 8 0 4 4 -8 40 48 20
13. Sochi 19 3 3 1 8 -8 42 50 19
14. Dinamo Riga 18 4 2 3 4 -10 42 52 19
15. Nižněkamsk 19 5 2 1 8 -5 52 57 19
16. Dynamo Moskva 20 2 3 1 10 -4 47 51 17
17. Nižnyj Novgorod 16 3 2 2 5 -7 44 51 16
18. Čeljabinsk 18 -3 5 1 9 -24 35 59 15
19. Vitiaz Chekhov 16 3 2 0 9 -9 31 40 14
20. Dynamo Minsk 18 1 2 3 7 -25 37 62 13
21. Slovan Bratislava 20 0 2 3 10 -34 33 67 11
22. Admiral Vladivostok 22 -2 3 2 14 -34 32 66 10
23. Chabarovsk Amur 20 3 0 4 9 -30 37 67 10
24. Novosibirsk 19 2 1 1 13 -33 36 69 9
25. Čerepovec 19 0 2 0 15 -33 22 55 8