khl***735*****

KHL - Rusko

Dátum Čas Zápas
22.02.2019 16:00 Omsk - Novosibirsk
16:00 Čerepovec - Spartak Moskva
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Riga
16:00 Dynamo Moskva - Nižnyj Novgorod
16:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Dynamo Minsk
16:00 Red Star Kunlun - Barys Astana
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Kazaň
16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov - Jekatěrinburg
16:00 Sochi - Slovan Bratislava
16:00 Čeljabinsk - Petrohrad
16:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Chabarovsk Amur
20.02.2019 16:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Barys Astana
16:00 Čerepovec - Dinamo Riga
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Yaroslavl
16:00 Dynamo Moskva - Magnitogorsk
16:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Slovan Bratislava
16:00 Red Star Kunlun - Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 Nižněkamsk - Petrohrad
16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov - Dynamo Minsk
16:00 Ufa - Kazaň
16:00 Novosibirsk - Jekatěrinburg
16:00 Sochi - Spartak Moskva
19.02.2019 16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod - Čeljabinsk
18.02.2019 16:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Spartak Moskva
16:00 Petrohrad - Yaroslavl
16:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Barys Astana
16:00 Jekatěrinburg - Nižněkamsk
16:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Red Star Kunlun
16:00 Omsk - Ufa
16:00 Kazaň - Magnitogorsk
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Vitiaz Chekhov
16:00 Dinamo Riga - Slovan Bratislava
17.02.2019 16:00 Dynamo Minsk - Sochi
16:00 Dynamo Moskva - Čeljabinsk
16.02.2019 16:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Red Star Kunlun
16:00 Barys Astana - Omsk
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Nižněkamsk
16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod - Novosibirsk
16:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Ufa
15.02.2019 16:00 Čerepovec - Čeljabinsk
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Slovan Bratislava
16:00 Dinamo Riga - Dynamo Minsk
16:00 Dynamo Moskva - Sochi
16:00 Yaroslavl - Vitiaz Chekhov
16:00 Petrohrad - Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 Jekatěrinburg - Kazaň
14.02.2019 16:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Omsk
16:00 Barys Astana - Red Star Kunlun
16:00 Nižněkamsk - Novosibirsk
16:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Ufa
13.02.2019 16:00 Magnitogorsk - Vitiaz Chekhov
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - Dynamo Minsk
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Petrohrad
16:00 Čeljabinsk - Čerepovec
16:00 Kazaň - CSKA Moskva
16:00 Dynamo Moskva - Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 Yaroslavl - Nižnyj Novgorod
12.02.2019 16:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Ufa
16:00 Barys Astana - Novosibirsk
16:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Omsk
11.02.2019 16:00 Dinamo Riga - Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 Dynamo Minsk - Yaroslavl
16:00 Petrohrad - Čerepovec
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - CSKA Moskva
16:00 Sochi - Vitiaz Chekhov
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Dynamo Moskva
16:00 Čeljabinsk - Nižněkamsk
16:00 Jekatěrinburg - Nižnyj Novgorod
06.02.2019 16:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Red Star Kunlun
05.02.2019 16:00 Kazaň - Nižněkamsk
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Sochi
04.02.2019 16:00 Čerepovec - Chabarovsk Amur
16:00 Dynamo Minsk - CSKA Moskva
16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov - Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 Ufa - Barys Astana
16:00 Novosibirsk - Petrohrad
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Riga
16:00 Čeljabinsk - Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 Jekatěrinburg - Magnitogorsk
03.02.2019 16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod - Nižněkamsk
16:00 Sochi - Yaroslavl
02.02.2019 16:00 Omsk - Petrohrad
16:00 Barys Astana - Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 Čerepovec - CSKA Moskva
16:00 Dynamo Minsk - Dinamo Riga
16:00 Dynamo Moskva - Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 Ufa - Chabarovsk Amur
16:00 Novosibirsk - Red Star Kunlun
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Kazaň
16:00 Čeljabinsk - Magnitogorsk
16:00 Jekatěrinburg - Vitiaz Chekhov
01.02.2019 16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod - Yaroslavl
31.01.2019 16:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Red Star Kunlun
16:00 Omsk - Vitiaz Chekhov
16:00 Barys Astana - Petrohrad
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Kazaň
16:00 Dinamo Riga - Spartak Moskva
16:00 Dynamo Minsk - Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 Dynamo Moskva - Magnitogorsk
16:00 Novosibirsk - Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - Sochi
30.01.2019 16:00 Čerepovec - Yaroslavl
29.01.2019 16:00 Kazaň - Jekatěrinburg
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Petrohrad
16:00 Nižněkamsk - Sochi
16:00 Ufa - Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 Novosibirsk - Barys Astana
16:00 Čeljabinsk - Vitiaz Chekhov
28.01.2019 16:00 CSKA Moskva - Dynamo Minsk
16:00 Dynamo Moskva - Dinamo Riga
16:00 Red Star Kunlun - Omsk
16:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Chabarovsk Amur
27.01.2019 16:00 Čerepovec - Vitiaz Chekhov
16:00 Yaroslavl - Sochi
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Jekatěrinburg
16:00 Nižněkamsk - Nižnyj Novgorod
26.01.2019 16:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Ufa
16:00 Kazaň - Čeljabinsk
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Barys Astana
16:00 Red Star Kunlun - Omsk
16:00 Petrohrad - Dinamo Riga
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - Dynamo Minsk
16:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Novosibirsk
25.01.2019 16:00 Dynamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva
16:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Nižnyj Novgorod
16:00 Nižněkamsk - Jekatěrinburg
16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov - Čerepovec
24.01.2019 16:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Omsk
16:00 Dinamo Riga - Dynamo Minsk
16:00 Red Star Kunlun - Ufa
16:00 Yaroslavl - Slovan Bratislava
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Čeljabinsk
16:00 Petrohrad - Barys Astana
16:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Novosibirsk
23.01.2019 16:00 Spartak Moskva - Čerepovec
16:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Kazaň
16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov - Nižnyj Novgorod
16:00 Sochi - Nižněkamsk
22.01.2019 16:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Novosibirsk
16:00 Dinamo Riga - Slovan Bratislava
16:00 Red Star Kunlun - Ufa
16:00 Yaroslavl - CSKA Moskva
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Barys Astana
16:00 Petrohrad - Dynamo Minsk
16:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Omsk
16:00 Jekatěrinburg - Čeljabinsk
21.01.2019 16:00 Dynamo Moskva - Čerepovec
16:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Nižněkamsk
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Nižnyj Novgorod
17.01.2019 16:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 Omsk - Sochi
16:00 Barys Astana - Ufa
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Jekatěrinburg
16:00 Dinamo Riga - Magnitogorsk
16:00 Red Star Kunlun - Yaroslavl
16:00 Nižněkamsk - Vitiaz Chekhov
16:00 Novosibirsk - Spartak Moskva
16:00 Petrohrad - Dynamo Moskva
16:00 Čeljabinsk - Nižnyj Novgorod
16:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Čerepovec
15.01.2019 16:00 Slovan Bratislava - Čeljabinsk
16:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Yaroslavl
16:00 Omsk - Ufa
16:00 Kazaň - Nižnyj Novgorod
16:00 Barys Astana - Spartak Moskva
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Magnitogorsk
16:00 Dinamo Riga - Jekatěrinburg
16:00 Dynamo Minsk - Vitiaz Chekhov
16:00 Red Star Kunlun - Čerepovec
16:00 Novosibirsk - Sochi
16:00 Petrohrad - Nižněkamsk
13.01.2019 16:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Čerepovec
16:00 Omsk - Spartak Moskva
16:00 Barys Astana - Sochi
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Dynamo Minsk
16:00 Dinamo Riga - Čeljabinsk
16:00 Red Star Kunlun - Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod - Dynamo Moskva
16:00 Nižněkamsk - Magnitogorsk
16:00 Novosibirsk - Ufa
16:00 Petrohrad - Vitiaz Chekhov
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - Jekatěrinburg
16:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Yaroslavl
11.01.2019 16:00 Magnitogorsk - Dynamo Minsk
16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod - Jekatěrinburg
16:00 Ufa - Sochi
16:00 Novosibirsk - Čerepovec
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - Vitiaz Chekhov
16:00 Omsk - Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 Kazaň - Dynamo Moskva
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Čeljabinsk
10.01.2019 16:00 Ufa - Dinamo Riga
16:00 Barys Astana - Red Star Kunlun
16:00 Yaroslavl - Petrohrad
16:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Chabarovsk Amur
09.01.2019 16:00 Spartak Moskva - Nižněkamsk
16:00 Čeljabinsk - Kazaň
08.01.2019 16:00 Barys Astana - Chabarovsk Amur
16:00 Čerepovec - Dinamo Riga
16:00 Dynamo Minsk - Slovan Bratislava
16:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Dynamo Moskva
16:00 Yaroslavl - CSKA Moskva
16:00 Ufa - Red Star Kunlun
16:00 Jekatěrinburg - Petrohrad
07.01.2019 16:00 Magnitogorsk - Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 Nižněkamsk - Nižnyj Novgorod
16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov - Kazaň
16:00 Sochi - Novosibirsk
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Omsk
06.01.2019 16:00 Dynamo Minsk - CSKA Moskva
16:00 Dynamo Moskva - Dinamo Riga
16:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Petrohrad
16:00 Yaroslavl - Slovan Bratislava
16:00 Ufa - Chabarovsk Amur
16:00 Čeljabinsk - Jekatěrinburg
05.01.2019 16:00 Spartak Moskva - Novosibirsk
16:00 Red Star Kunlun - Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Nižnyj Novgorod
16:00 Nižněkamsk - Omsk
16:00 Sochi - Barys Astana
04.01.2019 16:00 Kazaň - Ufa
16:00 Čerepovec - Slovan Bratislava
16:00 Dynamo Minsk - Petrohrad
16:00 Dynamo Moskva - Jekatěrinburg
16:00 Yaroslavl - Dinamo Riga
16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov - CSKA Moskva
16:00 Čeljabinsk - Chabarovsk Amur
03.01.2019 16:00 Kazaň - Omsk
16:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Novosibirsk
16:00 Red Star Kunlun - Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Barys Astana
30.12.2018 16:00 Omsk - Barys Astana
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Nižnyj Novgorod
16:00 Dinamo Riga - Dynamo Moskva
16:00 Yaroslavl - Dynamo Minsk
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 Sochi - Spartak Moskva
16:00 Čeljabinsk - Red Star Kunlun
29.12.2018 16:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Petrohrad
28.12.2018 16:00 Slovan Bratislava - Nižněkamsk
16:00 Sochi - Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 Čeljabinsk - Barys Astana
16:00 Jekatěrinburg - Dynamo Minsk
16:00 Čerepovec - Dynamo Moskva
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Kazaň
16:00 Dinamo Riga - Nižnyj Novgorod
16:00 Yaroslavl - Spartak Moskva
16:00 Ufa - Red Star Kunlun
16:00 Novosibirsk - Omsk
27.12.2018 16:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Petrohrad
16:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Vitiaz Chekhov
26.12.2018 16:00 Čerepovec - Spartak Moskva
16:00 Dinamo Riga - Nižněkamsk
16:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Dynamo Moskva
16:00 Ufa - Novosibirsk
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - Nižnyj Novgorod
16:00 Sochi - Kazaň
16:00 Čeljabinsk - Dynamo Minsk
16:00 Jekatěrinburg - Omsk
25.12.2018 16:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Vitiaz Chekhov
16:00 Red Star Kunlun - Petrohrad
24.12.2018 16:00 Omsk - Novosibirsk
16:00 Barys Astana - Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Nižněkamsk
16:00 Dynamo Minsk - Kazaň
16:00 Ufa - Yaroslavl
16:00 Sochi - Nižnyj Novgorod
23.12.2018 16:00 Red Star Kunlun - Vitiaz Chekhov
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - Magnitogorsk
16:00 Jekatěrinburg - Čeljabinsk
22.12.2018 16:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Dynamo Moskva
16:00 Omsk - Yaroslavl
16:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Dinamo Riga
16:00 Ufa - Čerepovec
16:00 Novosibirsk - Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 Petrohrad - CSKA Moskva
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Sochi
21.12.2018 16:00 Kazaň - Čeljabinsk
16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod - Jekatěrinburg
16:00 Nižněkamsk - Magnitogorsk
20.12.2018 16:00 Omsk - Čerepovec
16:00 Barys Astana - Yaroslavl
16:00 Dynamo Minsk - Slovan Bratislava
16:00 Jokerit Helsinki - CSKA Moskva
16:00 Red Star Kunlun - Dynamo Moskva
16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov - Sochi
16:00 Novosibirsk - Chabarovsk Amur
16:00 Petrohrad - Dinamo Riga
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Ufa
19.12.2018 16:00 Kazaň - Magnitogorsk
16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod - Čeljabinsk
16:00 Nižněkamsk - Jekatěrinburg
18.12.2018 16:00 Novosibirsk - Yaroslavl
16:00 Petrohrad - Slovan Bratislava
16:00 Sochi - Ufa
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Dynamo Moskva
16:00 Barys Astana - Čerepovec
16:00 Dynamo Minsk - Dinamo Riga
16:00 Red Star Kunlun - Chabarovsk Amur
17.12.2018 16:00 Kazaň - Jekatěrinburg
16:00 Red Star Kunlun - Chabarovsk Amur
16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod - Magnitogorsk
16:00 Nižněkamsk - Čeljabinsk
16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov - CSKA Moskva
12.12.2018 16:00 Red Star Kunlun - Barys Astana
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Riga
11.12.2018 16:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Ufa
10.12.2018 16:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Barys Astana
16:00 Dinamo Riga - Kazaň
16:00 Dynamo Minsk - Vitiaz Chekhov
16:00 Dynamo Moskva - Petrohrad
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Omsk
16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod - Yaroslavl
16:00 Sochi - Nižněkamsk
16:00 Jekatěrinburg - Spartak Moskva
09.12.2018 16:00 Čerepovec - Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Ufa
16:00 Jekatěrinburg - Red Star Kunlun
08.12.2018 16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov - Dynamo Moskva
16:00 Novosibirsk - Čeljabinsk
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - Kazaň
16:00 Sochi - Omsk
16:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Barys Astana
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Spartak Moskva
16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod - Nižněkamsk
07.12.2018 16:00 Čerepovec - Red Star Kunlun
16:00 Dinamo Riga - Ufa
16:00 Yaroslavl - Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 Jekatěrinburg - Chabarovsk Amur
06.12.2018 16:00 Barys Astana - Čeljabinsk
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Omsk
16:00 Dynamo Minsk - Nižnyj Novgorod
16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov - Nižněkamsk
16:00 Petrohrad - Kazaň
05.12.2018 16:00 Dynamo Moskva - Red Star Kunlun
16:00 Yaroslavl - Chabarovsk Amur
16:00 Novosibirsk - Magnitogorsk
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - Ufa
16:00 Sochi - Dinamo Riga
04.12.2018 16:00 Omsk - Čeljabinsk
16:00 Dynamo Minsk - Nižněkamsk
16:00 Petrohrad - Nižnyj Novgorod
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Jokerit Helsinki
03.12.2018 16:00 Kazaň - Čerepovec
16:00 Barys Astana - Magnitogorsk
16:00 Dynamo Moskva - Chabarovsk Amur
16:00 Yaroslavl - Red Star Kunlun
16:00 Novosibirsk - Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 Sochi - CSKA Moskva
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Riga
02.12.2018 16:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Slovan Bratislava
16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov - Dynamo Minsk
01.12.2018 16:00 Omsk - Magnitogorsk
16:00 Barys Astana - Jekatěrinburg
16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod - Dynamo Moskva
16:00 Nižněkamsk - Čerepovec
16:00 Ufa - Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva
16:00 Čeljabinsk - Dinamo Riga
30.11.2018 16:00 Kazaň - Yaroslavl
16:00 Red Star Kunlun - Novosibirsk
16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov - Slovan Bratislava
29.11.2018 16:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Sochi
16:00 Omsk - Jekatěrinburg
16:00 Ufa - Magnitogorsk
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Čerepovec
16:00 Čeljabinsk - Admiral Vladivostok
28.11.2018 16:00 Kazaň - Nižnyj Novgorod
16:00 Dinamo Riga - CSKA Moskva
16:00 Dynamo Minsk - Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 Dynamo Moskva - Slovan Bratislava
16:00 Red Star Kunlun - Novosibirsk
16:00 Nižněkamsk - Yaroslavl
16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov - Petrohrad
27.11.2018 16:00 Čerepovec - Barys Astana
16:00 Ufa - Jekatěrinburg
16:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Sochi
26.11.2018 16:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Novosibirsk
16:00 Kazaň - Nižněkamsk
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Vitiaz Chekhov
16:00 Dinamo Riga - Petrohrad
16:00 Dynamo Moskva - Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Nižnyj Novgorod
25.11.2018 16:00 Red Star Kunlun - Sochi
16:00 Yaroslavl - Barys Astana
16:00 Ufa - Dynamo Minsk
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - Omsk
24.11.2018 16:00 Čerepovec - Dynamo Moskva
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Petrohrad
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Nižněkamsk
16:00 Čeljabinsk - Nižnyj Novgorod
16:00 Jekatěrinburg - Kazaň
23.11.2018 16:00 Dinamo Riga - Omsk
16:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Barys Astana
16:00 Red Star Kunlun - Spartak Moskva
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - Vitiaz Chekhov
16:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Dynamo Minsk
22.11.2018 16:00 Čerepovec - Petrohrad
16:00 Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moskva
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Kazaň
16:00 Čeljabinsk - Nižněkamsk
16:00 Jekatěrinburg - Nižnyj Novgorod
21.11.2018 16:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Omsk
16:00 Red Star Kunlun - Dynamo Minsk
16:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Spartak Moskva
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Sochi
16:00 Dinamo Riga - Vitiaz Chekhov
20.11.2018 16:00 Novosibirsk - Ufa
16:00 Čeljabinsk - Kazaň
16:00 Jekatěrinburg - Nižněkamsk
19.11.2018 16:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Dynamo Minsk
16:00 Čerepovec - Sochi
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Slovan Bratislava
16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod - Omsk
16:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Spartak Moskva
18.11.2018 16:00 Barys Astana - Ufa
16:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Yaroslavl
16:00 Novosibirsk - Dynamo Moskva
16:00 Petrohrad - Magnitogorsk
17.11.2018 16:00 Kazaň - Dinamo Riga
16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod - Slovan Bratislava
16:00 Nižněkamsk - CSKA Moskva
16.11.2018 16:00 Omsk - Dynamo Moskva
16:00 Barys Astana - Chabarovsk Amur
16:00 Dynamo Minsk - Jekatěrinburg
16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov - Magnitogorsk
16:00 Ufa - Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 Novosibirsk - Red Star Kunlun
16:00 Petrohrad - Čeljabinsk
16:00 Sochi - Čerepovec
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Yaroslavl
15.11.2018 16:00 Kazaň - CSKA Moskva
16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod - Dinamo Riga
16:00 Nižněkamsk - Slovan Bratislava
14.11.2018 16:00 Omsk - Red Star Kunlun
16:00 Barys Astana - Dynamo Moskva
16:00 Dynamo Minsk - Magnitogorsk
16:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Čerepovec
16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov - Čeljabinsk
16:00 Novosibirsk - Chabarovsk Amur
16:00 Petrohrad - Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 Sochi - Yaroslavl
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Jekatěrinburg
13.11.2018 16:00 Kazaň - Slovan Bratislava
16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod - CSKA Moskva
16:00 Nižněkamsk - Dinamo Riga
12.11.2018 16:00 Omsk - Chabarovsk Amur
16:00 Čerepovec - Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 Dynamo Minsk - Čeljabinsk
16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov - Yaroslavl
16:00 Ufa - Dynamo Moskva
16:00 Novosibirsk - Barys Astana
16:00 Petrohrad - Jekatěrinburg
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Magnitogorsk
06.11.2018 17:30 Sochi - Dynamo Minsk
17:00 Čerepovec - Jokerit Helsinki
05.11.2018 16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov - Yaroslavl
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - Barys Astana
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Petrohrad
16:00 Dynamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva
16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod - Kazaň
16:00 Nižněkamsk - Ufa
04.11.2018 15:30 CSKA Moskva - Jokerit Helsinki
15:30 Dynamo Moskva - Čerepovec
13:00 Magnitogorsk - Chabarovsk Amur
13:00 Čeljabinsk - Sochi
13:00 Jekatěrinburg - Novosibirsk
03.11.2018 17:30 Slovan Bratislava - Yaroslavl
15:00 Omsk - Admiral Vladivostok
15:00 Dynamo Minsk - Barys Astana
15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod - Ufa
15:00 Nižněkamsk - Kazaň
15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov - Red Star Kunlun
02.11.2018 17:30 Petrohrad - Chabarovsk Amur
15:00 Magnitogorsk - Jokerit Helsinki
15:00 Jekatěrinburg - Sochi
01.11.2018 18:30 Dinamo Riga - Yaroslavl
17:30 Omsk - Admiral Vladivostok
17:30 Dynamo Minsk - Red Star Kunlun
17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod - Čerepovec
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Novosibirsk
15:00 Ufa - Spartak Moskva
14:30 Barys Astana - Čeljabinsk
31.10.2018 17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov - Chabarovsk Amur
17:30 Nižněkamsk - Dynamo Moskva
15:00 Jekatěrinburg - Jokerit Helsinki
15:00 Magnitogorsk - Sochi
30.10.2018 18:30 Dinamo Riga - Čerepovec
17:30 CSKA Moskva - Novosibirsk
17:30 Petrohrad - Red Star Kunlun
15:00 Čeljabinsk - Spartak Moskva
14:30 Barys Astana - Admiral Vladivostok
29.10.2018 17:30 Dynamo Minsk - Chabarovsk Amur
17:30 Yaroslavl - Sochi
28.10.2018 17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Petrohrad
14:30 Omsk - Nižnyj Novgorod
14:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Čerepovec
13:00 Jekatěrinburg - Spartak Moskva
12:30 Ufa - Vitiaz Chekhov
12:00 Barys Astana - Novosibirsk
08:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Kazaň
27.10.2018 16:30 Nižněkamsk - Čeljabinsk
14:00 Magnitogorsk - Dynamo Moskva
26.10.2018 18:30 Dinamo Riga - Petrohrad
18:30 Slovan Bratislava - CSKA Moskva
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki - Spartak Moskva
15:30 Barys Astana - Vitiaz Chekhov
13:30 Red Star Kunlun - Nižnyj Novgorod
11:30 Chabarovsk Amur - Kazaň
25.10.2018 18:30 Yaroslavl - Čeljabinsk
18:30 Sochi - Dynamo Moskva
16:00 Jekatěrinburg - Magnitogorsk
24.10.2018 18:30 Omsk - Dynamo Minsk
16:00 Ufa - Petrohrad
14:30 Novosibirsk - Vitiaz Chekhov
13:30 Red Star Kunlun - Kazaň
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Nižnyj Novgorod
11:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Nižněkamsk
23.10.2018 18:00 Čerepovec - Čeljabinsk
18:00 Yaroslavl - Magnitogorsk
22.10.2018 18:30 Sochi - Slovan Bratislava
18:30 Spartak Moskva - Dynamo Moskva
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki - Dinamo Riga
16:00 Ufa - Omsk
15:30 Barys Astana - Dynamo Minsk
14:30 Novosibirsk - Kazaň
11:30 Chabarovsk Amur - Nižnyj Novgorod
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Nižněkamsk
21.10.2018 16:00 Čerepovec - Magnitogorsk
16:00 Yaroslavl - Jekatěrinburg
16:00 Petrohrad - CSKA Moskva
20.10.2018 16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov - Dinamo Riga
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Slovan Bratislava
13:30 Čeljabinsk - Omsk
12:30 Novosibirsk - Dynamo Minsk
09:00 Red Star Kunlun - Nižněkamsk
19.10.2018 18:30 Sochi - CSKA Moskva
18:00 Čerepovec - Jekatěrinburg
Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
01.09.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Kazaň - Petrohrad 1 ****
3.02 - 3.90 - 2.10 -- 0 -- 0
1:6 0:1,1:2,0:3
02.09.2018 14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Magnitogorsk - Slovan Bratislava 1 ****
1.40 - 5.20 - 6.36 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 3:0,1:0,1:1
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Čeljabinsk - CSKA Moskva 1 ****
3.87 - 4.00 - 1.80 -- 0 -- 0
0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Jekatěrinburg - Dinamo Riga 1 ****
1.40 - 5.00 - 6.69 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 0:0,2:2,2:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Čerepovec - Novosibirsk 1 ****
2.40 - 3.70 - 2.65 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Dynamo Moskva - Ufa 1 ****
2.13 - 3.90 - 2.96 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:0,2:0,0:2
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Spartak Moskva - Chabarovsk Amur 1 ****
1.90 - 3.95 - 3.52 -- 0 -- 0
6:3 2:1,2:2,2:0
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Yaroslavl - Omsk 1 ****
2.33 - 3.80 - 2.69 -- 0 -- 0
0:4 0:0,0:3,0:1
03.09.2018 17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Jokerit Helsinki - Red Star Kunlun 1 ****
1.62 - 4.20 - 4.80 -- 0 -- 0
6:3 1:1,3:0,2:2
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Kazaň - Dynamo Minsk 1 ****
1.60 - 4.20 - 4.98 -- 0 -- 0
2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Nižnyj Novgorod - Petrohrad 2 ****
4.91 - 4.40 - 1.58 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 0:2,2:1,2:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Nižněkamsk - Vitiaz Chekhov 1 ****
1.88 - 4.00 - 3.55 -- 0 -- 0
0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Sochi - Admiral Vladivostok 1 ****
1.65 - 4.30 - 4.44 -- 0 -- 0
4:5sn 1:3,1:0,2:1,0:0,2:3
04.09.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Magnitogorsk - Dinamo Riga 2 ****
1.40 - 4.90 - 6.87 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Čeljabinsk - Slovan Bratislava 2 ****
1.57 - 4.50 - 4.89 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Jekatěrinburg - CSKA Moskva 2 ****
3.26 - 4.10 - 1.95 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:0,0:1,3:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Yaroslavl - Novosibirsk 2 ****
1.75 - 4.10 - 4.02 -- 0 -- 0
5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Čerepovec - Ufa 2 ****
2.83 - 3.90 - 2.20 -- 0 -- 0
4:5 1:3,2:0,1:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Dynamo Moskva - Omsk 2 ****
2.50 - 3.75 - 2.52 -- 0 -- 0
1:5 0:2,0:1,1:2
05.09.2018 17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Jokerit Helsinki - Chabarovsk Amur 2 ****
1.55 - 4.60 - 4.97 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Kazaň - Vitiaz Chekhov 2 ****
1.60 - 4.40 - 4.73 -- 0 -- 0
3:5 2:2,1:1,0:2
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Nižnyj Novgorod - Dynamo Minsk 2 ****
1.90 - 4.00 - 3.48 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Nižněkamsk - Barys Astana 1 ****
1.80 - 4.10 - 3.78 -- 0 -- 0
1:6 0:0,0:2,1:4
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Sochi - Red Star Kunlun 2 ****
2.05 - 3.95 - 3.10 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,0:0,1:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Spartak Moskva - Admiral Vladivostok 2 ****
1.55 - 4.40 - 5.22 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
06.09.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moskva 3 ****
3.44 - 4.05 - 1.90 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Jekatěrinburg - Slovan Bratislava 3 ****
1.35 - 5.55 - 7.00 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 1:1,1:0,0:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Yaroslavl - Ufa 3 ****
2.15 - 4.00 - 2.87 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 1:2,2:0,1:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Čerepovec - Omsk 3 ****
3.66 - 4.00 - 1.85 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 1:3,0:1,0:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Dynamo Moskva - Novosibirsk 3 ****
1.75 - 4.10 - 4.02 -- 0 -- 0
6:3 1:2,4:1,1:0
07.09.2018 17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Jokerit Helsinki - Admiral Vladivostok 3 ****
1.42 - 5.20 - 5.98 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 2:1,2:0,0:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Kazaň - Barys Astana 2 ****
1.55 - 4.70 - 4.86 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 0:1,3:0,1:2
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Nižnyj Novgorod - Vitiaz Chekhov 3 ****
2.00 - 4.00 - 3.19 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Nižněkamsk - Dynamo Minsk 3 ****
2.10 - 3.90 - 3.02 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Sochi - Chabarovsk Amur 3 ****
1.90 - 4.00 - 3.48 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,3:0,0:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Spartak Moskva - Red Star Kunlun 3 ****
1.90 - 4.00 - 3.48 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:0,0:0,1:2
08.09.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Dinamo Riga - Novosibirsk 4 ****
2.55 - 3.80 - 2.45 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Dynamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 4 ****
3.78 - 4.10 - 1.80 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:3,0:0,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Petrohrad - Ufa 4 ****
1.35 - 5.50 - 7.08 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 1:0,0:1,0:3
09.09.2018 14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Magnitogorsk - Red Star Kunlun 4 ****
1.55 - 4.50 - 5.09 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 3:0,0:1,0:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Jekatěrinburg - Admiral Vladivostok 4 ****
1.37 - 5.50 - 6.58 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Dinamo Riga - Čerepovec 4 ****
2.50 - 3.85 - 2.47 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:0,1:2,1:0
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Nižnyj Novgorod - Barys Astana 3 ****
1.85 - 4.20 - 3.51 -- 0 -- 0
6:5 0:2,2:1,3:2
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Slovan Bratislava - Yaroslavl 4 ****
4.03 - 4.40 - 1.70 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:1,1:0,0:3
10.09.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Omsk - Nižněkamsk 4 ****
1.59 - 4.62 - 4.73 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 0:0,2:2,2:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Dynamo Minsk - Jokerit Helsinki 4 ****
2.98 - 4.11 - 2.07 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Vitiaz Chekhov - Spartak Moskva 4 ****
2.26 - 4.02 - 2.69 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Petrohrad - Sochi 4 ****
1.29 - 6.72 - 7.48 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
11.09.2018 14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Novosibirsk - Jekatěrinburg 5 ****
3.08 - 4.09 - 2.03 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:2,0:0,1:2
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Čeljabinsk - Magnitogorsk 5 ****
2.31 - 3.92 - 2.67 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:0,0:1,1:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 CSKA Moskva - Yaroslavl 5 ****
1.55 - 4.65 - 5.06 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:1,0:2,1:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Dinamo Riga - Dynamo Moskva 5 ****
3.30 - 4.09 - 1.95 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Slovan Bratislava - Čerepovec 5 ****
2.53 - 3.99 - 2.39 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
12.09.2018 11:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Chabarovsk Amur - Admiral Vladivostok 5 ****
1.85 - 4.11 - 3.62 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 2:1,1:0,0:0
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Barys Astana - Nižněkamsk 5 ****
2.21 - 4.26 - 2.64 -- 0 -- 0
4:5 2:1,2:1,0:2
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Ufa - Nižnyj Novgorod 5 ****
2.08 - 4.18 - 2.91 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 0:0,3:0,1:3
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Omsk - Kazaň 5 ****
1.95 - 4.26 - 3.19 -- 0 -- 0
2:1sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,4:3
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Dynamo Minsk - Spartak Moskva 5 ****
2.36 - 3.98 - 2.57 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Vitiaz Chekhov - Sochi 5 ****
2.14 - 4.22 - 2.78 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Petrohrad - Jokerit Helsinki 5 ****
1.57 - 4.93 - 4.56 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 1:1,2:1,0:1
13.09.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Čeljabinsk - Jekatěrinburg 6 ****
2.78 - 3.95 - 2.23 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Omsk - Magnitogorsk 6 ****
1.98 - 4.20 - 3.13 -- 0 -- 0
0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 CSKA Moskva - Čerepovec 6 ****
1.29 - 6.30 - 7.80 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Slovan Bratislava - Dynamo Moskva 6 ****
3.66 - 4.55 - 1.76 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:0,1:0,2:2
14.09.2018 11:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Chabarovsk Amur - Admiral Vladivostok 6 ****
1.83 - 4.19 - 3.67 -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Novosibirsk - Nižněkamsk 6 ****
2.26 - 4.11 - 2.63 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 1:0,0:1,2:3
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Barys Astana - Nižnyj Novgorod 6 ****
2.48 - 4.31 - 2.32 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Ufa - Kazaň 6 ****
2.20 - 4.26 - 2.66 -- 0 -- 0
4:5sn 2:0,2:1,0:3,0:0,2:3
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Dynamo Minsk - Sochi 6 ****
2.17 - 4.09 - 2.78 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Vitiaz Chekhov - Jokerit Helsinki 6 ****
3.07 - 4.12 - 2.03 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:2,0:2,1:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Petrohrad - Spartak Moskva 6 ****
1.35 - 6.31 - 6.25 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
15.09.2018 14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Magnitogorsk - Čeljabinsk 5 ****
1.78 - 4.15 - 3.92 -- 0 -- 0
5:6 2:2,2:3,1:1
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Yaroslavl - Čerepovec 7 ****
1.57 - 4.67 - 4.79 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Vitiaz Chekhov - Slovan Bratislava 7 ****
1.79 - 4.66 - 3.48 -- 0 -- 0
6:4 2:0,2:1,2:3
16.09.2018 09:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Red Star Kunlun - Dinamo Riga 6 ****
2.23 - 3.87 - 2.83 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 0:3,2:1,0:0
12:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Novosibirsk - Nižnyj Novgorod 7 ****
2.58 - 4.00 - 2.34 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Barys Astana - Kazaň 7 ****
2.89 - 4.26 - 2.07 -- 0 -- 0
4:3sn 1:1,1:2,1:0,0:0,3:2
13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Ufa - Nižněkamsk 7 ****
1.78 - 4.41 - 3.66 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
17.09.2018 11:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Admiral Vladivostok - CSKA Moskva 7 ****
6.52 - 5.24 - 1.39 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 1:2,2:0,0:1
11:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Chabarovsk Amur - Dinamo Riga 7 ****
2.20 - 3.93 - 2.83 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Red Star Kunlun - Slovan Bratislava 8 ****
1.85 - 4.10 - 3.58 -- 0 -- 0
4:3sn 0:1,1:1,2:1,0:0,2:1
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Jokerit Helsinki - Čeljabinsk 6 ****
1.67 - 4.37 - 4.30 -- 0 -- 0
8:0 0:0,5:0,3:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Sochi - Magnitogorsk 8 ****
2.71 - 4.00 - 2.25 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Spartak Moskva - Jekatěrinburg 7 ****
2.68 - 4.00 - 2.27 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
18.09.2018 15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Barys Astana - Omsk 7 ****
3.44 - 4.30 - 1.85 -- 0 -- 0
3:4sn 0:3,2:0,1:0,0:0,2:3
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Ufa - Novosibirsk 8 ****
1.55 - 4.70 - 4.86 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Čerepovec - Petrohrad 7 ****
4.66 - 4.90 - 1.55 -- 0 -- 0
0:5 0:2,0:3,0:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Yaroslavl - Dynamo Minsk 7 ****
1.48 - 4.70 - 5.70 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Nižnyj Novgorod - Kazaň 8 ****
2.46 - 4.00 - 2.45 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 1:2,0:0,1:2
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Dynamo Moskva - Vitiaz Chekhov 8 ****
1.85 - 4.30 - 3.44 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 1:1,3:0,0:1
19.09.2018 11:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Chabarovsk Amur - Slovan Bratislava 9 ****
1.95 - 4.10 - 3.26 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
11:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Admiral Vladivostok - Dinamo Riga 8 ****
2.53 - 3.90 - 2.43 -- 0 -- 0
2:3sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:3
13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Red Star Kunlun - CSKA Moskva 8 ****
4.96 - 4.70 - 1.54 -- 0 -- 0
0:3 0:2,0:1,0:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Jokerit Helsinki - Magnitogorsk 9 ****
1.95 - 4.00 - 3.32 -- 0 -- 0
5:3 1:1,3:1,1:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Sochi - Jekatěrinburg 8 ****
2.96 - 4.00 - 2.10 -- 0 -- 0
1:5 0:0,1:1,0:4
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Spartak Moskva - Čeljabinsk 7 ****
2.15 - 3.90 - 2.92 -- 0 -- 0
6:1 2:0,3:0,1:1
20.09.2018 14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Novosibirsk - Omsk 8 ****
4.55 - 4.20 - 1.65 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Čerepovec - Dynamo Minsk 8 ****
2.20 - 3.90 - 2.83 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:0,0:3,1:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Yaroslavl - Vitiaz Chekhov 9 ****
1.57 - 4.80 - 4.58 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 1:2,2:0,1:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Dynamo Moskva - Petrohrad 8 ****
4.44 - 4.30 - 1.65 -- 0 -- 0
0:4 0:3,0:0,0:1
21.09.2018 11:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Chabarovsk Amur - CSKA Moskva 9 ****
5.10 - 4.50 - 1.55 -- 0 -- 0
0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
11:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Admiral Vladivostok - Slovan Bratislava 10 ****
2.05 - 4.00 - 3.07 -- 0 -- 0
4:5 2:1,1:3,1:1
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Jokerit Helsinki - Jekatěrinburg 9 ****
2.02 - 4.20 - 3.02 -- 0 -- 0
0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Nižnyj Novgorod - Magnitogorsk 10 ****
2.45 - 3.80 - 2.55 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 1:1,2:1,0:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Nižněkamsk - Kazaň 9 ****
2.60 - 3.80 - 2.40 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Sochi - Čeljabinsk 8 ****
2.00 - 4.00 - 3.19 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 1:1,1:1,1:1
22.09.2018 13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Ufa - Barys Astana 8 ****
1.75 - 4.30 - 3.85 -- 0 -- 0
7:3 2:1,5:0,0:2
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Dynamo Moskva - Dynamo Minsk 9 ****
1.70 - 4.20 - 4.21 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Yaroslavl - Petrohrad 9 ****
3.34 - 4.20 - 1.90 -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Omsk - Red Star Kunlun 8 ****
1.45 - 4.80 - 6.00 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Čerepovec - Vitiaz Chekhov 10 ****
2.30 - 3.90 - 2.68 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
23.09.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Dinamo Riga - Spartak Moskva 9 ****
2.30 - 3.90 - 2.68 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:3,0:0,1:0
24.09.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Čeljabinsk - Ufa 10 ****
2.96 - 4.20 - 2.05 -- 0 -- 0
0:5 0:1,0:1,0:3
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Nižněkamsk - Red Star Kunlun 9 ****
1.75 - 4.10 - 4.02 -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Omsk - Chabarovsk Amur 9 ****
1.40 - 5.20 - 6.36 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 1:2,1:1,1:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Kazaň - Novosibirsk 10 ****
1.40 - 5.20 - 6.40 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Dynamo Moskva - Barys Astana 9 ****
1.95 - 4.20 - 3.20 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:0,1:1,1:1
25.09.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Magnitogorsk - Čerepovec 11 ****
1.65 - 4.50 - 4.25 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Jekatěrinburg - Yaroslavl 10 ****
2.05 - 4.10 - 3.01 -- 0 -- 0
5:4 1:2,0:2,3:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 CSKA Moskva - Sochi 10 ****
1.36 - 5.30 - 7.20 -- 0 -- 0
2:1sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,2:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Dinamo Riga - Jokerit Helsinki 10 ****
3.70 - 4.20 - 1.80 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,1:0,0:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Moskva 10 ****
2.86 - 4.20 - 2.10 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
26.09.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Kazaň - Red Star Kunlun 10 ****
1.55 - 4.70 - 4.86 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 0:1,3:2,0:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Nižnyj Novgorod - Admiral Vladivostok 10 ****
1.48 - 4.80 - 5.56 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 1:0,0:1,4:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Nižněkamsk - Chabarovsk Amur 10 ****
1.75 - 4.20 - 3.95 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Dynamo Minsk - Ufa 11 ****
2.86 - 4.20 - 2.10 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:0,0:3,1:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Vitiaz Chekhov - Barys Astana 10 ****
2.37 - 4.20 - 2.48 -- 0 -- 0
3:4sn 1:1,0:2,2:0,0:0,1:2
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Petrohrad - Novosibirsk 11 ****
1.22 - 7.00 - 9.87 -- 0 -- 0
5:0 1:0,1:0,3:0
27.09.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Magnitogorsk - Dynamo Moskva 11 ****
1.90 - 4.10 - 3.41 -- 0 -- 0
6:5 3:2,1:2,1:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Čeljabinsk - Yaroslavl 11 ****
3.13 - 3.90 - 2.05 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Jekatěrinburg - Čerepovec 12 ****
1.47 - 4.80 - 5.71 -- 0 -- 0
4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva 11 ****
1.45 - 5.00 - 5.74 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Dinamo Riga - Sochi 11 ****
2.25 - 3.90 - 2.75 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:2,0:0,1:2
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Slovan Bratislava - Jokerit Helsinki 11 ****
4.34 - 4.80 - 1.60 -- 0 -- 0
3:5 2:1,1:1,0:3
28.09.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Nižnyj Novgorod - Red Star Kunlun 11 ****
1.66 - 4.50 - 4.18 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:0,1:1,1:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Nižněkamsk - Admiral Vladivostok 11 ****
1.60 - 4.60 - 4.52 -- 0 -- 0
1:2sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,2:3
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Kazaň - Chabarovsk Amur 11 ****
1.43 - 5.00 - 6.08 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:0,0:1,3:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Dynamo Minsk - Novosibirsk 12 ****
1.85 - 4.10 - 3.58 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 2:0,1:0,2:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Vitiaz Chekhov - Ufa 12 ****
3.02 - 4.30 - 2.00 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Petrohrad - Omsk 11 ****
1.65 - 4.50 - 4.25 -- 0 -- 0
2:3sn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,1:2
29.09.2018 13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Jekatěrinburg - Dynamo Moskva 12 ****
1.73 - 4.30 - 3.95 -- 0 -- 0
1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Magnitogorsk - Yaroslavl 12 ****
2.35 - 4.00 - 2.58 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Čeljabinsk - Čerepovec 13 ****
2.13 - 4.10 - 2.85 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Dinamo Riga - Barys Astana 11 ****
2.47 - 4.10 - 2.41 -- 0 -- 0
3:7 0:5,2:0,1:2
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Slovan Bratislava - Sochi 12 ****
2.74 - 4.10 - 2.20 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:2,1:0,0:2
30.09.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Kazaň - Admiral Vladivostok 12 ****
1.40 - 5.40 - 6.10 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 0:1,1:0,3:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Dynamo Minsk - Omsk 12 ****
3.78 - 4.10 - 1.80 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Nižnyj Novgorod - Chabarovsk Amur 12 ****
1.70 - 4.25 - 4.16 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 1:2,0:1,3:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Vitiaz Chekhov - Novosibirsk 13 ****
1.80 - 4.30 - 3.63 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 1:1,1:2,1:1
01.10.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Ufa - CSKA Moskva 12 ****
3.26 - 4.10 - 1.95 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:2,0:0,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Čeljabinsk - Dynamo Moskva 13 ****
2.68 - 3.90 - 2.30 -- 0 -- 0
1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Jokerit Helsinki - Sochi 13 ****
1.60 - 4.60 - 4.52 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 1:1,3:0,0:1
02.10.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Yaroslavl - Nižněkamsk 12 ****
1.70 - 4.20 - 4.21 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Vitiaz Chekhov - Omsk 13 ****
3.75 - 4.43 - 1.75 -- 0 -- 0
0:6 0:0,0:3,0:3
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Spartak Moskva - Petrohrad 12 ****
4.68 - 4.60 - 1.58 -- 0 -- 0
0:6 0:2,0:1,0:3
03.10.2018 09:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Red Star Kunlun - Magnitogorsk 14 ****
2.96 - 4.20 - 2.05 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
11:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Admiral Vladivostok - Jekatěrinburg 13 ****
4.74 - 4.55 - 1.58 -- 0 -- 0
3:5 2:2,1:2,0:1
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Barys Astana - CSKA Moskva 13 ****
4.25 - 4.50 - 1.65 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:0,0:1,2:1
04.10.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Čerepovec - Nižněkamsk 13 ****
2.50 - 3.90 - 2.45 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 0:1,0:1,3:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Yaroslavl - Nižnyj Novgorod 13 ****
2.00 - 4.00 - 3.19 -- 0 -- 0
4:3sn 0:1,2:1,1:1,1:0,3:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Spartak Moskva - Dynamo Minsk 13 ****
1.83 - 4.20 - 3.58 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 1:1,1:1,1:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Dynamo Moskva - Kazaň 14 ****
2.45 - 4.00 - 2.46 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Sochi - Petrohrad 13 ****
4.86 - 4.70 - 1.55 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
05.10.2018 09:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Red Star Kunlun - Čeljabinsk 13 ****
2.15 - 3.90 - 2.92 -- 0 -- 0
2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
11:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Chabarovsk Amur - Jekatěrinburg 14 ****
4.27 - 4.40 - 1.66 -- 0 -- 0
2:5 0:1,1:1,1:3
11:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Admiral Vladivostok - Magnitogorsk 15 ****
3.93 - 4.20 - 1.75 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 2:1,1:1,0:2
14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Novosibirsk - CSKA Moskva 14 ****
5.90 - 5.00 - 1.44 -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Ufa - Slovan Bratislava 14 ****
1.40 - 5.60 - 5.85 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Omsk - Dinamo Riga 13 ****
1.37 - 5.30 - 6.89 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 2:0,2:0,1:2
06.10.2018 15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Jokerit Helsinki - Petrohrad 14 ****
3.01 - 4.10 - 2.05 -- 0 -- 0
2:6 0:2,1:3,1:1
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Sochi - Dynamo Minsk 14 ****
1.80 - 4.20 - 3.70 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 1:1,0:2,2:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Čerepovec - Nižnyj Novgorod 14 ****
2.78 - 4.00 - 2.20 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Dynamo Moskva - Nižněkamsk 14 ****
2.00 - 3.90 - 3.25 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Yaroslavl - Kazaň 15 ****
2.25 - 4.00 - 2.71 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Spartak Moskva - Vitiaz Chekhov 15 ****
1.80 - 4.30 - 3.63 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:0,0:1,2:1
07.10.2018 09:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Chabarovsk Amur - Magnitogorsk 16 ****
3.48 - 4.00 - 1.90 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 2:1,0:1,1:2
09:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Admiral Vladivostok - Čeljabinsk 14 ****
2.58 - 4.00 - 2.35 -- 0 -- 0
2:7 1:1,1:3,0:3
11:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Red Star Kunlun - Jekatěrinburg 15 ****
4.11 - 4.30 - 1.70 -- 0 -- 0
2:5 1:0,1:2,0:3
12:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Novosibirsk - Dinamo Riga 14 ****
2.35 - 3.90 - 2.62 -- 0 -- 0
6:3 1:0,4:0,1:3
13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Barys Astana - Slovan Bratislava 15 ****
1.55 - 4.75 - 4.80 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Omsk - CSKA Moskva 15 ****
2.45 - 3.80 - 2.55 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 1:0,1:1,0:3
08.10.2018 17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Jokerit Helsinki - Dynamo Minsk 15 ****
1.47 - 5.00 - 5.45 -- 0 -- 0
5:3 3:2,1:0,1:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Čerepovec - Kazaň 16 ****
3.58 - 4.10 - 1.85 -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:2,0:0,0:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Dynamo Moskva - Nižnyj Novgorod 15 ****
2.00 - 4.10 - 3.13 -- 0 -- 0
4:3sn 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:0,3:2
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Sochi - Vitiaz Chekhov 16 ****
1.85 - 4.10 - 3.58 -- 0 -- 0
2:3sn 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:0,0:2
09.10.2018 11:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Admiral Vladivostok - Red Star Kunlun 15 ****
2.73 - 3.80 - 2.30 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
11:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Chabarovsk Amur - Čeljabinsk 15 ****
2.50 - 3.90 - 2.45 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Novosibirsk - Slovan Bratislava 16 ****
1.90 - 4.00 - 3.48 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:1,0:0,1:0
15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Barys Astana - Dinamo Riga 15 ****
1.60 - 4.40 - 4.73 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Ufa - Omsk 16 ****
2.71 - 4.00 - 2.25 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 3:0,0:2,0:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Nižněkamsk - Spartak Moskva 15 ****
2.10 - 3.90 - 3.02 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
10.10.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Magnitogorsk - Jekatěrinburg 16 ****
2.50 - 3.90 - 2.45 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Jokerit Helsinki - Vitiaz Chekhov 17 ****
1.47 - 4.80 - 5.70 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 CSKA Moskva - Dynamo Moskva 17 ****
1.50 - 4.60 - 5.56 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 1:0,1:1,3:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Petrohrad - Yaroslavl 16 ****
1.44 - 5.10 - 5.77 -- 0 -- 0
0:1 0:0,0:0,0:0
11.10.2018 13:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Ufa - Čeljabinsk 16 ****
1.60 - 4.65 - 4.47 -- 0 -- 0
5:0 0:0,2:0,3:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Kazaň - Spartak Moskva 16 ****
1.60 - 4.50 - 4.62 -- 0 -- 0
1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Nižnyj Novgorod - Sochi 17 ****
1.88 - 4.10 - 3.47 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:0,0:2,1:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Omsk - Slovan Bratislava 17 ****
1.27 - 6.50 - 8.16 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 2:1,0:0,0:1
12.10.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Jekatěrinburg - Novosibirsk 17 ****
1.25 - 6.50 - 9.09 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 0:0,2:0,2:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 CSKA Moskva - Admiral Vladivostok 17 ****
1.23 - 6.70 - 9.85 -- 0 -- 0
2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,3:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Dinamo Riga - Red Star Kunlun 16 ****
2.20 - 3.90 - 2.83 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Dynamo Minsk - Yaroslavl 17 ****
3.41 - 4.10 - 1.90 -- 0 -- 0
2:5 1:0,0:2,1:3
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Petrohrad - Čerepovec 17 ****
1.20 - 7.70 - 9.94 -- 0 -- 0
2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
13.10.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Kazaň - Sochi 18 ****
1.67 - 4.30 - 4.30 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Nižnyj Novgorod - Spartak Moskva 17 ****
1.87 - 4.10 - 3.51 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 1:2,0:0,0:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Nižněkamsk - Jokerit Helsinki 16 ****
2.92 - 3.90 - 2.15 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:0,0:1,0:0
14.10.2018 14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Magnitogorsk - Novosibirsk 18 ****
1.45 - 5.20 - 5.50 -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Jekatěrinburg - Ufa 17 ****
1.90 - 4.00 - 3.48 -- 0 -- 0
1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 CSKA Moskva - Chabarovsk Amur 16 ****
1.27 - 6.00 - 9.11 -- 0 -- 0
5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Dinamo Riga - Admiral Vladivostok 18 ****
1.90 - 4.10 - 3.41 -- 0 -- 0
2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Dynamo Minsk - Čerepovec 18 ****
2.16 - 3.90 - 2.90 -- 0 -- 0
1:2pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Omsk - Barys Astana 15 ****
1.50 - 4.60 - 5.56 -- 0 -- 0
5:3 1:1,1:1,3:1
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Dynamo Moskva - Yaroslavl 18 ****
2.48 - 3.90 - 2.47 -- 0 -- 0
0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Slovan Bratislava - Red Star Kunlun 17 ****
2.64 - 3.90 - 2.33 -- 0 -- 0
4:3pp 0:0,2:1,1:2,1:0
15.10.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Nižněkamsk - Sochi 19 ****
2.10 - 3.90 - 3.02 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Petrohrad - Spartak Moskva 18 ****
1.25 - 6.70 - 8.73 -- 0 -- 0
3:2pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,1:0
16.10.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Magnitogorsk - Ufa 18 ****
2.45 - 4.00 - 2.46 -- 0 -- 0
1:2pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Čeljabinsk - Novosibirsk 19 ****
1.90 - 4.00 - 3.48 -- 0 -- 0
2:1ppsn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,3:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Jekatěrinburg - Barys Astana 16 ****
1.60 - 4.70 - 4.42 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Dinamo Riga - Chabarovsk Amur 17 ****
2.00 - 4.00 - 3.19 -- 0 -- 0
0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Kazaň - Jokerit Helsinki 17 ****
2.25 - 3.90 - 2.75 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 CSKA Moskva - Red Star Kunlun 18 ****
1.33 - 5.60 - 7.50 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 0:2,1:1,2:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Dynamo Minsk - Dynamo Moskva 19 ****
2.68 - 3.90 - 2.30 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Vitiaz Chekhov - Čerepovec 19 ****
2.10 - 3.90 - 3.02 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,3:0,0:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Slovan Bratislava - Admiral Vladivostok 19 ****
1.85 - 4.10 - 3.58 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 1:2,1:1,2:0
18.10.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Magnitogorsk - Omsk 19 ****
2.97 - 4.10 - 2.07 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Čeljabinsk - Barys Astana 17 ****
2.54 - 4.10 - 2.35 -- 0 -- 0
4:5pp 1:0,3:2,0:2,0:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Yaroslavl - Admiral Vladivostok 20 ****
1.35 - 5.50 - 7.10 -- 0 -- 0
4:0 0:0,4:0,0:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Nižnyj Novgorod - Jokerit Helsinki 18 ****
2.78 - 4.00 - 2.20 -- 0 -- 0
4:5pp 1:1,2:1,1:2,0:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Kazaň - Ufa 19 ****
2.10 - 4.10 - 2.91 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:1,2:0,0:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Vitiaz Chekhov - Nižněkamsk 18 ****
2.52 - 4.00 - 2.40 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Petrohrad - Dynamo Moskva 20 ****
1.32 - 6.00 - 7.15 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Slovan Bratislava - Chabarovsk Amur 18 ****
2.20 - 4.10 - 2.74 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Riga 19 ****
1.73 - 4.20 - 4.04 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1