HokejLive.netRuskoKHL › Program

KHL - Rusko

Dátum Čas Zápas
03.12.2020 10:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Spartak Moskva
13:30 Novosibirsk - Sochi
14:00 Dinamo Riga - Čeljabinsk
15:00 Magnitogorsk - Petrohrad
15:00 Jekatěrinburg - Dynamo Moskva
17:30 CSKA Moskva - Dynamo Minsk
17:30 Nižněkamsk - Kazaň
17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov - Nižnyj Novgorod
04.12.2020 14:30 Barys Astana - Jaroslavl
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Čerepovec
05.12.2020 08:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Sochi
12:30 Ufa - Dynamo Moskva
13:00 Čeljabinsk - Petrohrad
15:30 Red Star Kunlun - Nižnyj Novgorod
06.12.2020 11:30 Novosibirsk - Jaroslavl
12:00 Barys Astana - Vitiaz Chekhov
15:00 Kazaň - Jekatěrinburg
15:00 Čerepovec - Omsk
07.12.2020 15:00 Ufa - Magnitogorsk
17:00 Nižněkamsk - Red Star Kunlun
17:30 Petrohrad - Dinamo Riga
17:30 Spartak Moskva - Jokerit Helsinki
08.12.2020 10:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Jaroslavl
13:30 Novosibirsk - Vitiaz Chekhov
15:00 Omsk - Jekatěrinburg
17:30 Nižnyj Novgorod - CSKA Moskva
09.12.2020 15:00 Čeljabinsk - Jokerit Helsinki
17:00 Čerepovec - Dinamo Riga
17:30 Kazaň - Magnitogorsk
17:30 Dynamo Minsk - Dynamo Moskva
17:30 Sochi - Red Star Kunlun
17:30 Spartak Moskva - Nižněkamsk
10.12.2020 10:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Vitiaz Chekhov
15:00 Omsk - CSKA Moskva
17:30 Petrohrad - Jekatěrinburg
11.12.2020 14:30 Barys Astana - Nižnyj Novgorod
15:00 Magnitogorsk - Dynamo Moskva
15:00 Ufa - Jokerit Helsinki
15:00 Čeljabinsk - Novosibirsk
17:30 Kazaň - Dynamo Minsk
17:30 Čerepovec - Spartak Moskva
17:30 Sochi - Nižněkamsk
12.12.2020 15:00 CSKA Moskva - Jaroslavl
16:00 Dinamo Riga - Petrohrad
13.12.2020 12:30 Ufa - Novosibirsk
13:00 Čeljabinsk - Barys Astana
13:00 Magnitogorsk - Jekatěrinburg
15:00 Čerepovec - Nižnyj Novgorod
15:00 Red Star Kunlun - Dynamo Minsk
15:00 Nižněkamsk - Dynamo Moskva
15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov - Omsk
15:00 Sochi - Spartak Moskva
15:30 Kazaň - Jokerit Helsinki
15.12.2020 18:30 Dinamo Riga - Nižnyj Novgorod
19.12.2020 15:00 Red Star Kunlun - Barys Astana
21.12.2020 18:00 Dinamo Riga - Sochi
18:00 Red Star Kunlun - Omsk
18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod - Barys Astana
22.12.2020 18:00 Dynamo Moskva - Jokerit Helsinki
18:00 Jaroslavl - Čerepovec
18:00 Ufa - Dynamo Minsk
18:00 Novosibirsk - Chabarovsk Amur
18:00 Petrohrad - CSKA Moskva
18:00 Spartak Moskva - Kazaň
18:00 Jekatěrinburg - Čeljabinsk
23.12.2020 18:00 Omsk - Barys Astana
18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod - Sochi
18:00 Spartak Moskva - Vitiaz Chekhov
24.12.2020 18:00 Dynamo Moskva - Kazaň
18:00 Magnitogorsk - Dynamo Minsk
18:00 Nižněkamsk - Čeljabinsk
18:00 Novosibirsk - Chabarovsk Amur
18:00 Petrohrad - Čerepovec
18:00 Jekatěrinburg - Ufa
25.12.2020 18:00 Jaroslavl - Sochi
26.12.2020 11:30 Novosibirsk - Ufa
11:30 Barys Astana - Chabarovsk Amur
13:00 Jekatěrinburg - Nižněkamsk
14:00 Dynamo Moskva - Petrohrad
15:00 Omsk - Spartak Moskva
15:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Čerepovec
15:10 Dynamo Minsk - Dinamo Riga
15:30 Red Star Kunlun - Čeljabinsk
27.12.2020 15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov - CSKA Moskva
28.12.2020 18:00 Omsk - Čeljabinsk
18:00 Barys Astana - Novosibirsk
18:00 Čerepovec - Nižněkamsk
18:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Jaroslavl
18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod - Dinamo Riga
18:00 Ufa - Magnitogorsk
18:00 Sochi - Petrohrad
18:00 Spartak Moskva - Dynamo Moskva
18:00 Jekatěrinburg - Chabarovsk Amur
30.12.2020 18:00 Omsk - Red Star Kunlun
18:00 Barys Astana - Magnitogorsk
18:00 Dynamo Minsk - Nižněkamsk
18:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Petrohrad
18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod - Jaroslavl
18:00 Vitiaz Chekhov - Dynamo Moskva
18:00 Sochi - Čerepovec
18:00 Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Riga
03.01.2021 18:00 CSKA Moskva - Jokerit Helsinki
18:00 Dynamo Minsk - Omsk
18:00 Jaroslavl - Vitiaz Chekhov
18:00 Nižněkamsk - Novosibirsk
18:00 Ufa - Jekatěrinburg
18:00 Sochi - Nižnyj Novgorod
04.01.2021 18:00 Dinamo Riga - Dynamo Moskva
18:00 Magnitogorsk - Spartak Moskva
18:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Barys Astana
05.01.2021 18:00 CSKA Moskva - Jekatěrinburg
18:00 Dynamo Minsk - Petrohrad
18:00 Red Star Kunlun - Čerepovec
18:00 Jaroslavl - Novosibirsk
18:00 Nižněkamsk - Nižnyj Novgorod
18:00 Ufa - Omsk
18:00 Sochi - Jokerit Helsinki
06.01.2021 18:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Barys Astana
18:00 Kazaň - Dynamo Moskva
18:00 Čeljabinsk - Spartak Moskva
07.01.2021 18:00 Omsk - Čerepovec
18:00 Dinamo Riga - Dynamo Minsk
18:00 Red Star Kunlun - Novosibirsk
18:00 Jaroslavl - Petrohrad
18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod - Magnitogorsk
08.01.2021 18:00 Kazaň - Čeljabinsk
18:00 CSKA Moskva - Nižněkamsk
18:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Spartak Moskva
18:00 Vitiaz Chekhov - Sochi
18:00 Jekatěrinburg - Barys Astana
09.01.2021 18:00 Omsk - Magnitogorsk
18:00 Dinamo Riga - Jaroslavl
18:00 Dynamo Moskva - Dynamo Minsk
10.01.2021 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod - Čeljabinsk
18:00 Vitiaz Chekhov - Nižněkamsk
18:00 Ufa - Kazaň
18:00 Petrohrad - CSKA Moskva
18:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Red Star Kunlun
18:00 Čerepovec - Sochi
11.01.2021 18:00 Dynamo Minsk - Magnitogorsk
18:00 Spartak Moskva - Jaroslavl
18:00 Jekatěrinburg - Jokerit Helsinki
12.01.2021 18:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Red Star Kunlun
18:00 Barys Astana - Kazaň
18:00 Dinamo Riga - CSKA Moskva
18:00 Dynamo Moskva - Vitiaz Chekhov
18:00 Novosibirsk - Ufa
18:00 Petrohrad - Sochi
13.01.2021 18:00 Omsk - Nižnyj Novgorod
18:00 Nižněkamsk - Jokerit Helsinki
18:00 Spartak Moskva - Jekatěrinburg
14.01.2021 18:00 Barys Astana - Ufa
18:00 Jaroslavl - CSKA Moskva
18:00 Novosibirsk - Red Star Kunlun
18:00 Čeljabinsk - Vitiaz Chekhov
15.01.2021 18:00 Kazaň - Omsk
18:00 Čerepovec - Dinamo Riga
18:00 Dynamo Minsk - Jekatěrinburg
18:00 Dynamo Moskva - Nižnyj Novgorod
18:00 Spartak Moskva - Jokerit Helsinki
16.01.2021 18:00 Magnitogorsk - Ufa
18:00 Sochi - Vitiaz Chekhov
17.01.2021 18:00 Kazaň - Nižnyj Novgorod
18:00 Barys Astana - Chabarovsk Amur
18:00 Čerepovec - Dynamo Minsk
18:00 CSKA Moskva - Petrohrad
18:00 Dynamo Moskva - Novosibirsk
18:00 Nižněkamsk - Dinamo Riga
18:00 Čeljabinsk - Jaroslavl
18:00 Jekatěrinburg - Omsk
19.01.2021 18:00 Kazaň - Dinamo Riga
18:00 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva
18:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Barys Astana
18:00 Red Star Kunlun - Chabarovsk Amur
18:00 Magnitogorsk - Jaroslavl
18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod - Nižněkamsk
18:00 Vitiaz Chekhov - Novosibirsk
18:00 Ufa - Čerepovec
18:00 Sochi - Dynamo Minsk
18:00 Čeljabinsk - Omsk
18:00 Jekatěrinburg - Petrohrad
21.01.2021 18:00 Jekatěrinburg - Čerepovec
18:00 Kazaň - Jaroslavl
18:00 CSKA Moskva - Chabarovsk Amur
18:00 Dynamo Moskva - Barys Astana
18:00 Red Star Kunlun - Nižněkamsk
18:00 Magnitogorsk - Dinamo Riga
18:00 Vitiaz Chekhov - Petrohrad
18:00 Sochi - Novosibirsk
18:00 Čeljabinsk - Ufa
25.01.2021 18:00 Dynamo Minsk - Čerepovec
18:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Omsk
18:00 Vitiaz Chekhov - Red Star Kunlun
18:00 Spartak Moskva - Nižnyj Novgorod
26.01.2021 18:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Ufa
18:00 Barys Astana - Čeljabinsk
18:00 Novosibirsk - Nižněkamsk
18:00 Jekatěrinburg - Magnitogorsk
27.01.2021 18:00 Dinamo Riga - Omsk
18:00 Dynamo Minsk - Nižnyj Novgorod
18:00 Dynamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva
18:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Sochi
18:00 Jaroslavl - Red Star Kunlun
18:00 Petrohrad - Čerepovec
28.01.2021 18:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Ufa
18:00 Barys Astana - Nižněkamsk
18:00 Novosibirsk - Čeljabinsk
18:00 Spartak Moskva - Magnitogorsk
18:00 Jekatěrinburg - Kazaň
29.01.2021 18:00 Dinamo Riga - Čerepovec
18:00 Dynamo Minsk - CSKA Moskva
18:00 Dynamo Moskva - Sochi
18:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Nižnyj Novgorod
18:00 Jaroslavl - Omsk
30.01.2021 18:00 Spartak Moskva - Petrohrad
18:00 Kazaň - Red Star Kunlun
18:00 Barys Astana - Ufa
31.01.2021 18:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Novosibirsk
18:00 Omsk - Jaroslavl
18:00 Nižněkamsk - Sochi
18:00 Vitiaz Chekhov - Dynamo Minsk
01.02.2021 18:00 Barys Astana - Jekatěrinburg
18:00 Dynamo Moskva - Petrohrad
18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod - Red Star Kunlun
18:00 Čeljabinsk - Kazaň
02.02.2021 18:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Novosibirsk
18:00 Omsk - Dynamo Minsk
18:00 Čerepovec - Jaroslavl
18:00 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Riga
03.02.2021 18:00 Dynamo Moskva - Jokerit Helsinki
18:00 Red Star Kunlun - Spartak Moskva
18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod - Vitiaz Chekhov
18:00 Čeljabinsk - Nižněkamsk
18:00 Jekatěrinburg - Kazaň
04.02.2021 18:00 Ufa - Dinamo Riga
18:00 Petrohrad - Jaroslavl
05.02.2021 18:00 Čeljabinsk - Chabarovsk Amur
18:00 Jekatěrinburg - Nižněkamsk
18:00 Čerepovec - Spartak Moskva
18:00 Dynamo Minsk - Vitiaz Chekhov
18:00 Red Star Kunlun - Jokerit Helsinki
18:00 Magnitogorsk - Kazaň
18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod - Dynamo Moskva
18:00 Novosibirsk - Barys Astana
18:00 Sochi - CSKA Moskva
07.02.2021 18:00 Omsk - Nižněkamsk
18:00 Čerepovec - Dynamo Moskva
18:00 Dinamo Riga - Spartak Moskva
18:00 Red Star Kunlun - Vitiaz Chekhov
18:00 Magnitogorsk - Barys Astana
18:00 Ufa - Chabarovsk Amur
18:00 Petrohrad - Jokerit Helsinki
18:00 Sochi - Dynamo Minsk
18:00 Čeljabinsk - CSKA Moskva
16.02.2021 18:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Jekatěrinburg
18:00 Barys Astana - Omsk
18:00 Čerepovec - Jaroslavl
18:00 CSKA Moskva - Vitiaz Chekhov
18:00 Dinamo Riga - Kazaň
18:00 Dynamo Minsk - Dynamo Moskva
18:00 Red Star Kunlun - Sochi
18:00 Novosibirsk - Nižněkamsk
18:00 Petrohrad - Spartak Moskva
18:00 Čeljabinsk - Magnitogorsk
18.02.2021 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod - Spartak Moskva
18:00 Vitiaz Chekhov - Magnitogorsk
18:00 Ufa - Kazaň
18:00 Novosibirsk - Omsk
18:00 Petrohrad - Dynamo Moskva
18:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Nižněkamsk
18:00 Barys Astana - Jekatěrinburg
18:00 Čerepovec - Red Star Kunlun
18:00 CSKA Moskva - Čeljabinsk
18:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Dynamo Minsk
18:00 Jaroslavl - Dinamo Riga
20.02.2021 18:00 Chabarovsk Amur - Nižněkamsk
18:00 Kazaň - Spartak Moskva
18:00 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Riga
18:00 Dynamo Minsk - Čeljabinsk
18:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Dynamo Moskva
18:00 Jaroslavl - Petrohrad
18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod - Omsk
18:00 Ufa - Red Star Kunlun
21.02.2021 18:00 Barys Astana - Novosibirsk
18:00 Jekatěrinburg - Sochi
22.02.2021 18:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Vitiaz Chekhov
18:00 Red Star Kunlun - Petrohrad
23.02.2021 18:00 Kazaň - Barys Astana
18:00 Čerepovec - CSKA Moskva
18:00 Dinamo Riga - Ufa
18:00 Dynamo Minsk - Chabarovsk Amur
18:00 Dynamo Moskva - Jekatěrinburg
18:00 Jaroslavl - Nižnyj Novgorod
18:00 Nižněkamsk - Magnitogorsk
18:00 Spartak Moskva - Sochi
18:00 Čeljabinsk - Novosibirsk
24.02.2021 18:00 Petrohrad - Vitiaz Chekhov
25.02.2021 18:00 Omsk - Ufa
18:00 Kazaň - Magnitogorsk
18:00 Dinamo Riga - Dynamo Minsk
18:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Chabarovsk Amur
18:00 Red Star Kunlun - Barys Astana
18:00 Jaroslavl - CSKA Moskva
18:00 Nižněkamsk - Čerepovec
18:00 Sochi - Jekatěrinburg
18:00 Spartak Moskva - Novosibirsk
18:00 Čeljabinsk - Nižnyj Novgorod
27.02.2021 18:00 Omsk - Barys Astana
18:00 Kazaň - CSKA Moskva
18:00 Dinamo Riga - Chabarovsk Amur
18:00 Red Star Kunlun - Dynamo Moskva
18:00 Jaroslavl - Ufa
18:00 Magnitogorsk - Čeljabinsk
18:00 Nižněkamsk - Nižnyj Novgorod
18:00 Petrohrad - Dynamo Minsk
18:00 Sochi - Čerepovec
18:00 Spartak Moskva - Vitiaz Chekhov
18:00 Jekatěrinburg - Novosibirsk