alps-hockey-league***1480*****

Alps Hockey League - Rakúsko

Dátum Čas Zápas
02.03.2019 20:00 Cortina - Jesenice
20:00 Zell Am See - Ritten Collalbo
20:00 Feldkirch - Milano 24
20:00 Olimpia Ljublana - Klagenfurt II
20:00 Kitzbühel - Asiago
20:00 Lustenau - Val Pusteria
20:00 Salzburg II - Gherdeina Selva
20:00 Vipiteno - Bregenzerwald
27.02.2019 20:00 Asiago - Olimpia Ljublana
20:00 Cortina - Salzburg II
20:00 Fassa - Kitzbühel
20:00 Feldkirch - Ritten Collalbo
20:00 Jesenice - Milano 24
20:00 Klagenfurt II - Vipiteno
20:00 Lustenau - Gherdeina Selva
23.02.2019 20:00 Val Pusteria - Feldkirch
20:00 Vipiteno - Olimpia Ljublana
20:00 Zell Am See - Fassa
20:00 Jesenice - Lustenau
20:00 Kitzbühel - Cortina
20:00 Milano 24 - Klagenfurt II
20:00 Ritten Collalbo - Asiago
22.02.2019 20:00 Olimpia Ljublana - Lustenau
21.02.2019 20:00 Asiago - Jesenice
20:00 Cortina - Bregenzerwald
20:00 Fassa - Klagenfurt II
20:00 Gherdeina Selva - Kitzbühel
20:00 Ritten Collalbo - Salzburg II
20:00 Vipiteno - Val Pusteria
19.02.2019 20:00 Bregenzerwald - Asiago
20:00 Gherdeina Selva - Feldkirch
20:00 Kitzbühel - Val Pusteria
20:00 Lustenau - Vipiteno
20:00 Milano 24 - Fassa
20:00 Ritten Collalbo - Cortina
17.02.2019 20:00 Zell Am See - Milano 24
16.02.2019 20:00 Bregenzerwald - Olimpia Ljublana
20:00 Feldkirch - Fassa
20:00 Gherdeina Selva - Ritten Collalbo
20:00 Jesenice - Vipiteno
20:00 Lustenau - Asiago
20:00 Salzburg II - Milano 24
20:00 Val Pusteria - Cortina
14.02.2019 20:00 Ritten Collalbo - Olimpia Ljublana
20:00 Asiago - Salzburg II
20:00 Zell Am See - Gherdeina Selva
20:00 Jesenice - Val Pusteria
20:00 Kitzbühel - Vipiteno
20:00 Klagenfurt II - Cortina
20:00 Lustenau - Fassa
20:00 Milano 24 - Bregenzerwald
12.02.2019 20:00 Asiago - Ritten Collalbo
20:00 Cortina - Val Pusteria
20:00 Fassa - Gherdeina Selva
20:00 Jesenice - Olimpia Ljublana
20:00 Milano 24 - Vipiteno
09.02.2019 20:00 Feldkirch - Bregenzerwald
20:00 Lustenau - Kitzbühel
20:00 Salzburg II - Zell Am See
02.02.2019 20:00 Bregenzerwald - Asiago
20:00 Cortina - Feldkirch
20:00 Fassa - Jesenice
20:00 Olimpia Ljublana - Gherdeina Selva
20:00 Val Pusteria - Klagenfurt II
20:00 Vipiteno - Milano 24
31.01.2019 20:00 Feldkirch - Asiago
20:00 Gherdeina Selva - Fassa
20:00 Olimpia Ljublana - Cortina
20:00 Klagenfurt II - Jesenice
20:00 Milano 24 - Lustenau
20:00 Val Pusteria - Kitzbühel
20:00 Bregenzerwald - Ritten Collalbo
20:00 Zell Am See - Vipiteno
26.01.2019 20:00 Bregenzerwald - Lustenau
20:00 Jesenice - Zell Am See
20:00 Klagenfurt II - Salzburg II
25.01.2019 20:00 Kitzbühel - Feldkirch
24.01.2019 20:00 Olimpia Ljublana - Klagenfurt II
23.01.2019 20:00 Salzburg II - Jesenice
22.01.2019 20:00 Salzburg II - Klagenfurt II
17.01.2019 20:00 Asiago - Fassa
20:00 Zell Am See - Olimpia Ljublana
20:00 Jesenice - Salzburg II
20:00 Klagenfurt II - Gherdeina Selva
20:00 Lustenau - Bregenzerwald
20:00 Milano 24 - Val Pusteria
20:00 Ritten Collalbo - Kitzbühel
20:00 Vipiteno - Feldkirch
12.01.2019 20:00 Asiago - Zell Am See
20:00 Bregenzerwald - Klagenfurt II
20:00 Fassa - Ritten Collalbo
20:00 Gherdeina Selva - Jesenice
20:00 Olimpia Ljublana - Val Pusteria
20:00 Kitzbühel - Lustenau
20:00 Milano 24 - Cortina
20:00 Feldkirch - Salzburg II
10.01.2019 20:00 Salzburg II - Kitzbühel
20:00 Val Pusteria - Bregenzerwald
20:00 Cortina - Vipiteno
20:00 Gherdeina Selva - Asiago
20:00 Ritten Collalbo - Lustenau
09.01.2019 20:00 Olimpia Ljublana - Fassa
08.01.2019 20:00 Feldkirch - Klagenfurt II
05.01.2019 20:00 Cortina - Vipiteno
20:00 Zell Am See - Klagenfurt II
20:00 Feldkirch - Lustenau
20:00 Gherdeina Selva - Asiago
20:00 Olimpia Ljublana - Salzburg II
20:00 Kitzbühel - Bregenzerwald
20:00 Ritten Collalbo - Fassa
20:00 Val Pusteria - Milano 24
03.01.2019 20:00 Cortina - Ritten Collalbo
20:00 Zell Am See - Olimpia Ljublana
20:00 Fassa - Milano 24
20:00 Feldkirch - Kitzbühel
20:00 Klagenfurt II - Jesenice
20:00 Lustenau - Bregenzerwald
01.01.2019 20:00 Asiago - Fassa
20:00 Cortina - Milano 24
20:00 Jesenice - Salzburg II
20:00 Klagenfurt II - Zell Am See
20:00 Ritten Collalbo - Gherdeina Selva
20:00 Val Pusteria - Vipiteno
30.12.2018 20:00 Val Pusteria - Cortina
20:00 Vipiteno - Milano 24
20:00 Bregenzerwald - Feldkirch
20:00 Zell Am See - Jesenice
20:00 Gherdeina Selva - Fassa
20:00 Kitzbühel - Lustenau
20:00 Ritten Collalbo - Asiago
20:00 Salzburg II - Olimpia Ljublana
28.12.2018 20:00 Fassa - Ritten Collalbo
20:00 Olimpia Ljublana - Zell Am See
20:00 Jesenice - Klagenfurt II
26.12.2018 20:00 Asiago - Gherdeina Selva
20:00 Bregenzerwald - Kitzbühel
20:00 Zell Am See - Salzburg II
20:00 Klagenfurt II - Olimpia Ljublana
20:00 Lustenau - Feldkirch
20:00 Milano 24 - Cortina
20:00 Vipiteno - Val Pusteria
22.12.2018 20:00 Fassa - Asiago
20:00 Feldkirch - Zell Am See
20:00 Gherdeina Selva - Ritten Collalbo
20:00 Olimpia Ljublana - Jesenice
20:00 Milano 24 - Val Pusteria
20:00 Salzburg II - Lustenau
20:00 Vipiteno - Cortina
20.12.2018 20:00 Asiago - Bregenzerwald
20:00 Klagenfurt II - Kitzbühel
19.12.2018 20:00 Zell Am See - Val Pusteria
20:00 Olimpia Ljublana - Salzburg II
15.12.2018 20:00 Asiago - Cortina
20:00 Fassa - Milano 24
20:00 Jesenice - Ritten Collalbo
20:00 Kitzbühel - Zell Am See
20:00 Lustenau - Feldkirch
20:00 Vipiteno - Gherdeina Selva
12.12.2018 20:00 Bregenzerwald - Zell Am See
20:00 Kitzbühel - Olimpia Ljublana
08.12.2018 20:00 Asiago - Vipiteno
20:00 Bregenzerwald - Jesenice
20:00 Cortina - Gherdeina Selva
20:00 Fassa - Val Pusteria
20:00 Feldkirch - Kitzbühel
20:00 Lustenau - Zell Am See
20:00 Ritten Collalbo - Milano 24
06.12.2018 20:00 Vipiteno - Lustenau
04.12.2018 20:00 Feldkirch - Gherdeina Selva
02.12.2018 20:00 Val Pusteria - Kitzbühel
01.12.2018 20:00 Cortina - Lustenau
20:00 Zell Am See - Klagenfurt II
20:00 Gherdeina Selva - Bregenzerwald
20:00 Jesenice - Feldkirch
20:00 Milano 24 - Olimpia Ljublana
20:00 Salzburg II - Fassa
20:00 Val Pusteria - Asiago
20:00 Vipiteno - Ritten Collalbo
29.11.2018 20:00 Salzburg II - Vipiteno
20:00 Fassa - Cortina
20:00 Feldkirch - Olimpia Ljublana
20:00 Gherdeina Selva - Milano 24
20:00 Ritten Collalbo - Val Pusteria
28.11.2018 20:00 Jesenice - Zell Am See
20:00 Kitzbühel - Bregenzerwald
20:00 Klagenfurt II - Asiago
25.11.2018 20:00 Olimpia Ljublana - Jesenice
24.11.2018 20:00 Asiago - Milano 24
20:00 Bregenzerwald - Feldkirch
20:00 Zell Am See - Salzburg II
20:00 Fassa - Vipiteno
20:00 Kitzbühel - Jesenice
20:00 Lustenau - Klagenfurt II
20:00 Ritten Collalbo - Cortina
20:00 Val Pusteria - Gherdeina Selva
22.11.2018 20:00 Cortina - Zell Am See
20:00 Gherdeina Selva - Feldkirch
20:00 Milano 24 - Kitzbühel
20:00 Val Pusteria - Salzburg II
20:00 Vipiteno - Lustenau
21.11.2018 20:00 Bregenzerwald - Fassa
20:00 Klagenfurt II - Ritten Collalbo
20.11.2018 20:00 Ritten Collalbo - Vipiteno
17.11.2018 20:00 Kitzbühel - Val Pusteria
20:00 Lustenau - Olimpia Ljublana
20:00 Milano 24 - Zell Am See
20:00 Asiago - Klagenfurt II
20:00 Fassa - Salzburg II
20:00 Feldkirch - Vipiteno
20:00 Gherdeina Selva - Cortina
20:00 Jesenice - Bregenzerwald
15.11.2018 20:00 Cortina - Asiago
20:00 Fassa - Zell Am See
20:00 Milano 24 - Gherdeina Selva
20:00 Salzburg II - Klagenfurt II
14.11.2018 20:00 Bregenzerwald - Val Pusteria
20:00 Olimpia Ljublana - Kitzbühel
13.11.2018 20:00 Lustenau - Jesenice
04.11.2018 19:30 Klagenfurt II - Feldkirch
03.11.2018 20:30 Gherdeina Selva - Salzburg II
20:00 Val Pusteria - Milano 24
19:30 Bregenzerwald - Lustenau
19:30 Zell Am See - Jesenice
19:30 Kitzbühel - Ritten Collalbo
19:30 Vipiteno - Cortina
17:30 Olimpia Ljublana - Feldkirch
15:00 Klagenfurt II - Fassa
01.11.2018 20:00 Cortina - Milano 24
20:00 Ritten Collalbo - Zell Am See
20:00 Asiago - Val Pusteria
19:30 Lustenau - Kitzbühel
19:30 Vipiteno - Fassa
17:30 Salzburg II - Olimpia Ljublana
17:00 Jesenice - Gherdeina Selva
30.10.2018 20:30 Gherdeina Selva - Klagenfurt II
20:30 Milano 24 - Ritten Collalbo
20:00 Fassa - Asiago
20:00 Feldkirch - Lustenau
20:00 Kitzbühel - Salzburg II
20:00 Val Pusteria - Jesenice
19:15 Zell Am See - Bregenzerwald
19:15 Olimpia Ljublana - Vipiteno
27.10.2018 20:30 Asiago - Kitzbühel
20:00 Ritten Collalbo - Feldkirch
19:30 Bregenzerwald - Salzburg II
19:30 Klagenfurt II - Val Pusteria
19:30 Lustenau - Cortina
19:30 Vipiteno - Zell Am See
19:00 Milano 24 - Fassa
18:00 Jesenice - Olimpia Ljublana
25.10.2018 20:00 Ritten Collalbo - Bregenzerwald
19:15 Salzburg II - Jesenice
20.10.2018 20:30 Cortina - Klagenfurt II
20:00 Val Pusteria - Vipiteno
19:15 Zell Am See - Lustenau
19:15 Feldkirch - Gherdeina Selva
19:15 Kitzbühel - Fassa
19:15 Salzburg II - Bregenzerwald
17:30 Olimpia Ljublana - Asiago
18.10.2018 17:00 Salzburg II - Ritten Collalbo
Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
15.09.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Jesenice - Cortina 1 ****
1.48 - 4.60 - 4.62 -- 0 -- 0
7:1 0:0,3:0,4:1
19:15 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Salzburg II - Asiago 1 ****
3.18 - 4.80 - 1.70 -- 0 -- 0
0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Bregenzerwald - Kitzbühel 1 ****
1.55 - 5.50 - 3.52 -- 0 -- 0
4:3sn 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Klagenfurt II - Zell Am See 1 ****
4.46 - 5.80 - 1.40 -- 0 -- 0
3:8 1:1,0:3,2:4
19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Lustenau - Ritten Collalbo 1 ****
2.39 - 4.60 - 2.10 -- 0 -- 0
7:3 1:1,6:0,0:2
20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Fassa - Olimpia Ljublana 1 ****
4.12 - 5.60 - 1.45 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
20:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Gherdeina Selva - Vipiteno 1 ****
2.98 - 4.90 - 1.75 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 1:0,0:1,0:3
16.09.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Val Pusteria - Olimpia Ljublana 2 ****
2.15 - 4.50 - 2.36 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
18.09.2018 19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Feldkirch - Bregenzerwald 2 ****
2.00 - 4.80 - 2.48 -- 0 -- 0
6:3 4:0,2:1,0:2
19.09.2018 19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Kitzbühel - Gherdeina Selva 2 ****
2.15 - 4.70 - 2.31 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
20.09.2018 19:15 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Salzburg II - Val Pusteria 2 ****
3.50 - 5.00 - 1.60 -- 0 -- 0
1:5 0:2,1:3,0:0
20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Ritten Collalbo - Klagenfurt II 2 ****
1.05 - 11.00 - 14.50 -- 0 -- 0
8:2 1:1,1:0,6:1
20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Vipiteno - Jesenice 2 ****
2.42 - 4.50 - 2.10 -- 0 -- 0
4:3sn 0:1,3:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
20:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Cortina - Fassa 2 ****
1.50 - 5.50 - 3.81 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 3:1,0:0,0:0
21.09.2018 20:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Asiago - Lustenau 2 ****
1.85 - 4.80 - 2.76 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
22.09.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Jesenice - Asiago 3 ****
2.25 - 4.50 - 2.25 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:0,0:1,0:0
19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Bregenzerwald - Cortina 3 ****
2.25 - 4.50 - 2.25 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 1:0,1:1,1:3
19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Zell Am See - Feldkirch 2 ****
2.59 - 4.70 - 1.95 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,0:0,1:1
19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Klagenfurt II - Milano 24 1 ****
4.46 - 5.80 - 1.40 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 2:1,0:0,1:2
19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Vipiteno - Kitzbühel 3 ****
1.35 - 6.00 - 4.91 -- 0 -- 0
7:1 2:1,3:0,2:0
20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Fassa - Lustenau 3 ****
5.32 - 6.50 - 1.30 -- 0 -- 0
4:9 0:3,2:4,2:2
20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Val Pusteria - Ritten Collalbo 3 ****
2.15 - 4.50 - 2.36 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 3:1,0:1,0:0
20:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Gherdeina Selva - Olimpia Ljublana 3 ****
3.52 - 5.50 - 1.55 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 3:0,0:1,1:2
23.09.2018 17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Olimpia Ljublana - Milano 24 2 ****
1.30 - 6.30 - 5.46 -- 0 -- 0
6:0 1:0,2:0,3:0
25.09.2018 19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Lustenau - Vipiteno 4 ****
1.90 - 4.70 - 2.69 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
26.09.2018 19:15 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Olimpia Ljublana - Zell Am See 3 ****
1.50 - 5.50 - 3.81 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Fassa - Bregenzerwald 4 ****
2.76 - 4.80 - 1.85 -- 0 -- 0
4:3sn 1:3,1:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
27.09.2018 19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Klagenfurt II - Salzburg II 3 ****
3.52 - 5.50 - 1.55 -- 0 -- 0
0:7 0:2,0:3,0:2
20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Ritten Collalbo - Gherdeina Selva 4 ****
1.25 - 7.00 - 5.94 -- 0 -- 0
5:3 0:0,2:1,3:2
20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Val Pusteria - Fassa 5 ****
1.10 - 9.50 - 10.34 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
20:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Cortina - Kitzbühel 4 ****
1.60 - 5.00 - 3.50 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 0:1,3:0,2:1
20:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Asiago - Bregenzerwald 5 ****
1.27 - 6.50 - 5.89 -- 0 -- 0
6:2 3:1,2:1,1:0
29.09.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Salzburg II - Cortina 5 ****
2.25 - 4.50 - 2.25 -- 0 -- 0
2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Olimpia Ljublana - Ritten Collalbo 5 ****
2.25 - 4.50 - 2.25 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Milano 24 - Jesenice 4 ****
5.94 - 7.00 - 1.25 -- 0 -- 0
4:5 2:3,1:2,1:0
19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Zell Am See - Asiago 5 ****
3.14 - 4.90 - 1.70 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:1,0:0,1:3
19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Feldkirch - Val Pusteria 5 ****
2.66 - 4.80 - 1.90 -- 0 -- 0
0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Kitzbühel - Klagenfurt II 5 ****
1.25 - 7.00 - 5.94 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 2:0,0:2,2:1
20:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Gherdeina Selva - Lustenau 5 ****
3.14 - 4.90 - 1.70 -- 0 -- 0
2:7 1:2,1:3,0:2
30.09.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Feldkirch - Jesenice 5 ****
2.59 - 4.70 - 1.95 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 2:1,0:0,0:1
02.10.2018 19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Lustenau - Milano 24 4 ****
1.25 - 7.00 - 5.94 -- 0 -- 0
5:3 0:1,3:2,2:0
03.10.2018 19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Jesenice - Klagenfurt II 6 ****
1.05 - 11.00 - 14.50 -- 0 -- 0
9:1 3:0,4:1,2:0
19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Bregenzerwald - Gherdeina Selva 6 ****
2.00 - 4.80 - 2.48 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
04.10.2018 20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Val Pusteria - Zell Am See 5 ****
1.25 - 7.00 - 5.94 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Vipiteno - Salzburg II 5 ****
1.55 - 5.30 - 3.61 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 3:0,1:1,0:0
20:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Cortina - Olimpia Ljublana 7 ****
2.51 - 4.70 - 2.00 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:0,1:1,0:3
05.10.2018 20:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Asiago - Feldkirch 5 ****
1.40 - 5.80 - 4.46 -- 0 -- 0
5:4 2:0,0:3,2:1
06.10.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Jesenice - Kitzbühel 6 ****
1.12 - 9.00 - 9.33 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Milano 24 - Asiago 7 ****
5.94 - 7.00 - 1.25 -- 0 -- 0
0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
19:15 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Salzburg II - Zell Am See 6 ****
2.10 - 4.60 - 2.39 -- 0 -- 0
6:2 2:2,3:0,1:0
19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Bregenzerwald - Vipiteno 6 ****
2.98 - 4.90 - 1.75 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 1:2,0:0,0:1
19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Klagenfurt II - Lustenau 7 ****
11.12 - 10.50 - 1.08 -- 0 -- 0
0:5 0:1,0:2,0:2
20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Fassa - Feldkirch 6 ****
4.91 - 6.00 - 1.35 -- 0 -- 0
4:7 0:0,3:5,1:2
20:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Gherdeina Selva - Val Pusteria 7 ****
4.46 - 5.80 - 1.40 -- 0 -- 0
0:5 0:1,0:1,0:3
07.10.2018 17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Cortina - Ritten Collalbo 6 ****
2.79 - 4.70 - 1.85 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
09.10.2018 19:15 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Salzburg II - Feldkirch 7 ****
2.92 - 4.70 - 1.80 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
10.10.2018 19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Zell Am See - Cortina 8 ****
2.15 - 4.50 - 2.36 -- 0 -- 0
5:4 2:0,1:2,1:2
19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Kitzbühel - Milano 24 6 ****
1.80 - 4.80 - 2.88 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
11.10.2018 20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Ritten Collalbo - Jesenice 8 ****
2.25 - 4.50 - 2.25 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Val Pusteria - Lustenau 8 ****
1.90 - 4.70 - 2.69 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Vipiteno - Klagenfurt II 8 ****
1.04 - 12.00 - 15.00 -- 0 -- 0
7:3 3:1,0:2,4:1
20:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Asiago - Gherdeina Selva 8 ****
1.20 - 7.50 - 6.92 -- 0 -- 0
7:3 3:1,3:2,1:0
13.10.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Jesenice - Fassa 7 ****
1.10 - 9.50 - 10.34 -- 0 -- 0
8:5 2:2,4:1,2:2
19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Milano 24 - Vipiteno 8 ****
4.23 - 5.70 - 1.43 -- 0 -- 0
5:4 3:1,1:1,1:2
19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Kitzbühel - Feldkirch 8 ****
2.88 - 4.80 - 1.80 -- 0 -- 0
1:6 0:1,0:5,1:0
19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Klagenfurt II - Bregenzerwald 8 ****
3.81 - 5.50 - 1.50 -- 0 -- 0
2:6 0:1,2:3,0:2
19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Lustenau - Salzburg II 8 ****
1.35 - 6.00 - 4.91 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 3:1,0:1,1:0
20:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Asiago - Ritten Collalbo 8 ****
1.55 - 5.30 - 3.61 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
20:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Gherdeina Selva - Zell Am See 8 ****
2.20 - 4.50 - 2.30 -- 0 -- 0
6:3 2:0,1:2,3:1
14.10.2018 17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Cortina - Val Pusteria 9 ****
3.81 - 5.50 - 1.50 -- 0 -- 0
0:5 0:2,0:1,0:2
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Olimpia Ljublana - Bregenzerwald 9 ****
1.20 - 7.50 - 6.92 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Milano 24 - Salzburg II 9 ****
2.92 - 4.70 - 1.80 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 0:0,1:1,1:3
16.10.2018 19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Feldkirch - Cortina 10 ****
1.55 - 5.30 - 3.61 -- 0 -- 0
8:6 0:1,4:1,4:4
17.10.2018 19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Bregenzerwald - Milano 24 9 ****
1.83 - 4.70 - 2.84 -- 0 -- 0
1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Zell Am See - Kitzbühel 9 ****
1.65 - 5.00 - 3.28 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Klagenfurt II - Olimpia Ljublana 9 ****
14.50 - 11.00 - 1.05 -- 0 -- 0
0:6 0:1,0:2,0:3
18.10.2018 20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Fassa - Gherdeina Selva 10 ****
3.28 - 5.00 - 1.65 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:1,0:2,2:0
20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Vipiteno - Asiago 10 ****
3.18 - 4.80 - 1.70 -- 0 -- 0
4:5ppsn 1:2,2:1,1:1,0:0,-:-
26.12.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Ritten Collalbo - Fassa 9 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:4 2:1,1:2,1:1