extraliga***218*****

Extraliga - Poľsko

Dátum Čas Zápas
27.01.2019 17:00 Orlik Opole - Unia Osvětim
17:00 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Kraków
17:00 Bytom - Jastrzebie JKH GKS
17:00 Toruň - Podhale Nowy Targ
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Katowice
25.01.2019 17:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
17:00 Katowice - Tychy
17:00 Kraków - Toruň
17:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
17:00 Unia Osvětim - Bytom
22.01.2019 17:00 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Unia Osvětim
17:00 Bytom - Orlik Opole
17:00 Toruň - Jastrzebie JKH GKS
17:00 Tychy - Podhale Nowy Targ
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Kraków
20.01.2019 17:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
17:00 Kraków - Tychy
17:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Katowice
17:00 Unia Osvětim - Toruň
17:00 Orlik Opole - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
18.01.2019 17:00 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Bytom
17:00 Katowice - Kraków
17:00 Toruň - Orlik Opole
17:00 Tychy - Jastrzebie JKH GKS
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Unia Osvětim
15.01.2019 17:00 Orlik Opole - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
17:00 Katowice - Jastrzebie JKH GKS
17:00 Kraków - Podhale Nowy Targ
17:00 Bytom - Toruň
17:00 Unia Osvětim - Tychy
13.01.2019 17:00 Katowice - Unia Osvětim
17:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Jastrzebie JKH GKS
17:00 Toruň - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
17:00 Tychy - Orlik Opole
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Bytom
11.01.2019 17:00 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
17:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Kraków
17:00 Katowice - Orlik Opole
17:00 Bytom - Tychy
17:00 Unia Osvětim - Podhale Nowy Targ
08.01.2019 17:00 Katowice - Bytom
17:00 Kraków - Unia Osvětim
17:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Orlik Opole
17:00 Tychy - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Toruň
06.01.2019 17:00 Unia Osvětim - Jastrzebie JKH GKS
17:00 Orlik Opole - Kraków
17:00 Bytom - Podhale Nowy Targ
17:00 Toruň - Tychy
05.01.2019 17:00 Katowice - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
04.01.2019 17:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Orlik Opole
17:00 Katowice - Toruň
17:00 Kraków - Bytom
17:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
17:00 Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
22.12.2018 17:00 Orlik Opole - Jastrzebie JKH GKS
17:00 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Podhale Nowy Targ
17:00 Katowice - Toruň
17:00 Bytom - Kraków
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Tychy
20.12.2018 17:00 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Katowice
17:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Unia Osvětim
17:00 Kraków - Orlik Opole
17:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Bytom
17:00 Tychy - Toruň
18.12.2018 17:00 Orlik Opole - Podhale Nowy Targ
17:00 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Tychy
17:00 Bytom - Katowice
17:00 Toruň - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
17:00 Unia Osvětim - Kraków
10.12.2018 17:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Unia Osvětim
17:00 Tychy - Bytom
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
17:00 Orlik Opole - Katowice
17:00 Kraków - Jastrzebie JKH GKS
07.12.2018 17:00 Orlik Opole - Tychy
17:00 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Toruň
17:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Podhale Nowy Targ
17:00 Bytom - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
17:00 Unia Osvětim - Katowice
06.12.2018 17:00 Bytom - Polsko 20
04.12.2018 17:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Katowice
17:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Kraków
17:00 Toruň - Bytom
17:00 Tychy - Unia Osvětim
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Orlik Opole
03.12.2018 17:00 Orlik Opole - Polsko 20
02.12.2018 17:00 Orlik Opole - Toruň
17:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Tychy
17:00 Kraków - Katowice
17:00 Bytom - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
17:00 Unia Osvětim - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
30.11.2018 17:00 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Orlik Opole
17:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Katowice
17:00 Toruň - Unia Osvětim
17:00 Tychy - Kraków
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Jastrzebie JKH GKS
28.11.2018 17:00 Kraków - Polsko 20
27.11.2018 17:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Tychy
17:00 Unia Osvětim - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
17:00 Orlik Opole - Bytom
17:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Toruň
17:00 Kraków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
25.11.2018 17:00 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Jastrzebie JKH GKS
17:00 Bytom - Unia Osvětim
17:00 Toruň - Kraków
17:00 Tychy - Katowice
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Podhale Nowy Targ
23.11.2018 17:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Bytom
17:00 Kraków - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
17:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Toruň
17:00 Unia Osvětim - Orlik Opole
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Katowice
21.11.2018 17:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Polsko 20
20.11.2018 17:00 Orlik Opole - Unia Osvětim
17:00 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Kraków
17:00 Bytom - Jastrzebie JKH GKS
17:00 Toruň - Podhale Nowy Targ
18.11.2018 18:00 Unia Osvětim - Bytom
17:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
17:00 Kraków - Toruň
17:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
16.11.2018 17:00 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Unia Osvětim
17:00 Orlik Opole - Bytom
17:00 Toruň - Jastrzebie JKH GKS
17:00 Tychy - Podhale Nowy Targ
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Kraków
14.11.2018 17:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Polsko 20
13.11.2018 17:00 Unia Osvětim - Polsko 20
04.11.2018 17:00 Orlik Opole - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
17:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
17:00 Kraków - Tychy
17:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Katowice
17:00 Unia Osvětim - Toruň
02.11.2018 17:00 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Bytom
17:00 Kraków - Katowice
17:00 Toruň - Orlik Opole
17:00 Tychy - Jastrzebie JKH GKS
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Unia Osvětim
31.10.2018 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Polsko 20
30.10.2018 17:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Katowice
17:00 Kraków - Podhale Nowy Targ
17:00 Bytom - Toruň
17:00 Unia Osvětim - Tychy
28.10.2018 17:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Jastrzebie JKH GKS
17:00 Toruň - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
17:00 Tychy - Orlik Opole
17:00 Unia Osvětim - Katowice
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Bytom
26.10.2018 18:00 Orlik Opole - Katowice
18:00 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Kraków
18:00 Unia Osvětim - Podhale Nowy Targ
24.10.2018 18:00 Tychy - Polsko 20
23.10.2018 18:00 Katowice - Polsko 20
21.10.2018 18:00 Kraków - Unia Osvětim
18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Orlik Opole
18:00 Bytom - Katowice
18:00 Tychy - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Toruň
19.10.2018 18:00 Orlik Opole - Kraków
18:00 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Katowice
18:00 Bytom - Podhale Nowy Targ
18:00 Toruň - Tychy
18:00 Unia Osvětim - Jastrzebie JKH GKS
17.10.2018 18:00 Toruň - Polsko 20
16.10.2018 18:00 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Polsko 20
14.10.2018 18:30 Kraków - Bytom
18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Orlik Opole
18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
18:00 Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
13.10.2018 18:00 Toruň - Katowice
12.10.2018 18:00 Orlik Opole - Jastrzebie JKH GKS
18:00 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Podhale Nowy Targ
18:00 Bytom - Kraków
18:00 Toruň - Katowice
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Tychy
10.10.2018 18:00 Kraków - Polsko 20
09.10.2018 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Polsko 20
07.10.2018 18:30 Kraków - Orlik Opole
18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Bytom
18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Unia Osvětim
17:00 Tychy - Toruň
17:00 Katowice - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
05.10.2018 18:30 Orlik Opole - Podhale Nowy Targ
18:30 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Tychy
18:30 Katowice - Bytom
18:30 Toruň - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 Unia Osvětim - Kraków
03.10.2018 18:00 Tychy - Polsko 20
02.10.2018 18:30 Katowice - Orlik Opole
18:30 Kraków - Jastrzebie JKH GKS
18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Unia Osvětim
18:00 Tychy - Bytom
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
30.09.2018 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Podhale Nowy Targ
17:00 Bytom - Tychy
17:00 Orlik Opole - Tychy
17:00 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Toruň
17:00 Orlik Opole - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
17:00 Katowice - Unia Osvětim
17:00 Bytom - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
28.09.2018 18:30 Katowice - Jastrzebie JKH GKS
18:30 Toruň - Bytom
18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Kraków
18:00 Tychy - Unia Osvětim
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Orlik Opole
26.09.2018 18:00 Unia Osvětim - Polsko 20
Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
04.09.2018 18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Toruň - Polsko 20 1 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
12:1 2:0,5:1,5:0
05.09.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Polsko 20 2 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:2 2:0,0:2,2:0
07.09.2018 18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Katowice 1 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:4 1:1,0:0,0:3
09.09.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Polsko 20 3 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
7:2 3:0,2:1,2:1
11.09.2018 14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Katowice - Polsko 20 4 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
12:0 7:0,2:0,3:0
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Bytom 1 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
12.09.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Polsko 20 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:2 2:0,1:2,0:0
14.09.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Unia Osvětim - Orlik Opole 1 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:1,1:1,1:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:2 2:0,1:2,0:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Kraków - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 2 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
16.09.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Bytom - Unia Osvětim 2 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:4 0:2,3:2,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Jastrzebie JKH GKS 3 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Toruň - Kraków 2 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:1sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Tychy - Katowice 4 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:0,2:2,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Podhale Nowy Targ 1 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:7 0:3,0:0,1:4
18.09.2018 18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Katowice - Tychy 2 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:2 2:0,2:0,1:2
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Orlik Opole - Polsko 20 6 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:5 2:2,2:1,1:2
19.09.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Bytom - Polsko 20 7 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
7:2 3:0,1:2,3:0
21.09.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Toruň 3 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:2 0:1,3:1,2:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Bytom - Orlik Opole 3 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:3 2:1,1:2,3:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Podhale Nowy Targ - Tychy 3 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Unia Osvětim - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 4 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:6 1:1,1:1,1:4
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Kraków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:1,0:0,3:0
23.09.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Orlik Opole 4 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:6ppsn 0:1,2:3,3:1,0:0,0:2
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Toruň - Unia Osvětim 4 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:3 2:1,0:0,2:2
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Tychy - Kraków 4 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:2pp 2:0,0:1,0:1,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Jastrzebie JKH GKS 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:2,2:1,0:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Katowice - Podhale Nowy Targ 3 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:3 1:0,2:2,3:1
25.09.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Tychy 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:2pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Bytom - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 6 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Unia Osvětim - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 7 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:2 2:2,2:0,0:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Katowice - Kraków 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:5 1:2,1:0,2:3
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Orlik Opole - Toruň 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2