extraliga***218*****

Extraliga - Poľsko

Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
04.09.2018 18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Toruň - Polsko 20 1 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
12:1 2:0,5:1,5:0
05.09.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Polsko 20 2 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:2 2:0,0:2,2:0
07.09.2018 18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Katowice 1 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:4 1:1,0:0,0:3
09.09.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Polsko 20 3 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
7:2 3:0,2:1,2:1
11.09.2018 14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Katowice - Polsko 20 4 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
12:0 7:0,2:0,3:0
16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Bytom 1 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
12.09.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Polsko 20 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:2 2:0,1:2,0:0
14.09.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Unia Osvětim - Orlik Opole 1 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:1,1:1,1:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:2 2:0,1:2,0:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Kraków - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 2 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
16.09.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Jastrzebie JKH GKS 3 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Toruň - Kraków 2 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:1sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Tychy - Katowice 4 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:0,2:2,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Bytom - Unia Osvětim 2 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:4 0:2,3:2,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Podhale Nowy Targ 1 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:7 0:3,0:0,1:4
18.09.2018 18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Katowice - Tychy 2 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:2 2:0,2:0,1:2
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Orlik Opole - Polsko 20 6 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:5 2:2,2:1,1:2
19.09.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Bytom - Polsko 20 7 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
7:2 3:0,1:2,3:0
21.09.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Toruň 3 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:2 0:1,3:1,2:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Bytom - Orlik Opole 3 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:3 2:1,1:2,3:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Podhale Nowy Targ - Tychy 3 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Unia Osvětim - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 4 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:6 1:1,1:1,1:4
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Kraków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:1,0:0,3:0
23.09.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Tychy - Kraków 4 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:2 2:0,0:1,0:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Jastrzebie JKH GKS 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:2,2:1,0:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Orlik Opole 4 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:6sn 0:1,2:3,3:1,0:0,0:2
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Toruň - Unia Osvětim 4 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:3 2:1,0:0,2:2
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Katowice - Podhale Nowy Targ 3 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:3 1:0,2:2,3:1
25.09.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Tychy 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:1,2:0,0:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Bytom - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 6 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Unia Osvětim - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 7 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:2 2:2,2:0,0:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Orlik Opole - Toruň 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Katowice - Kraków 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:5 1:2,1:0,2:3
26.09.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Unia Osvětim - Polsko 20 8 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:0 1:0,0:0,3:0
28.09.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Podhale Nowy Targ - Kraków 6 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Tychy - Unia Osvětim 7 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:2 4:1,1:0,1:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Katowice - Jastrzebie JKH GKS 7 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:0,1:0,1:2
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Toruň - Bytom 6 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Orlik Opole 6 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:2 1:0,0:2,1:0
30.09.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Orlik Opole - Tychy 7 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:5 0:1,0:1,1:3
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Toruň 7 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:2 3:0,1:1,1:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Podhale Nowy Targ 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Katowice - Unia Osvětim 8 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
02.10.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Podhale Nowy Targ - Unia Osvětim 9 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,2:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Tychy - Bytom 7 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:0 1:0,4:0,0:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Katowice - Orlik Opole 8 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
11:3 1:0,4:3,6:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Kraków - Jastrzebie JKH GKS 9 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 8 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
03.10.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Tychy - Polsko 20 9 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
9:1 4:0,2:1,3:0
05.10.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Unia Osvětim - Kraków 8 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:3 2:3,3:0,0:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Orlik Opole - Podhale Nowy Targ 7 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:1,1:0,0:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Tychy 10 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:0,0:1,1:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Katowice - Bytom 8 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:0 4:0,1:0,1:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Toruň - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 10 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:5sn 0:0,2:2,2:2,0:0,1:2
07.10.2018 15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Kraków - Orlik Opole 10 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:0,1:1,0:2
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Unia Osvětim 11 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
7:4 0:1,4:2,3:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Katowice - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 10 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Tychy - Toruň 9 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Podhale Nowy Targ - Bytom 9 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:3 2:2,3:0,1:1
09.10.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Podhale Nowy Targ - Polsko 20 10 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
8:0 0:0,5:0,3:0
10.10.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Kraków - Polsko 20 11 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:0 1:0,3:0,2:0
11.10.2018 18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Toruň - Katowice 13 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:6 0:3,2:2,0:1
12.10.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Bytom - Kraków 11 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:8 1:2,1:4,1:2
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Orlik Opole - Jastrzebie JKH GKS 11 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:2 1:2,0:0,1:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Podhale Nowy Targ 10 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Toruň - Katowice 14 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Tychy 12 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:6 1:3,2:1,2:2
14.10.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Orlik Opole 12 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:0 1:0,2:0,3:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Podhale Nowy Targ - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 12 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Kraków - Bytom 11 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:4 1:1,1:1,1:1
16.10.2018 18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Polsko 20 12 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
9:1 4:0,2:1,3:0
17.10.2018 18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Toruň - Polsko 20 13 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
8:2 1:1,4:0,3:1
19.10.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Bytom - Podhale Nowy Targ 12 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:5 1:3,1:0,0:2
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Tychy - Toruň 13 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Unia Osvětim - Jastrzebie JKH GKS 13 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Orlik Opole - Kraków 13 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Katowice 15 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:2,1:0,0:0
21.10.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Bytom - Katowice 16 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:8 0:2,0:4,1:2
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Tychy - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 15 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
7:3 1:0,1:1,5:2
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Toruň 14 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:6 0:3,0:1,2:2
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Podhale Nowy Targ - Orlik Opole 14 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:1 2:0,3:0,1:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Kraków - Unia Osvětim 13 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:3 1:2,1:1,3:0
23.10.2018 13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Katowice - Polsko 20 14 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
16:1 3:0,6:1,7:0
24.10.2018 11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Tychy - Polsko 20 15 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
13:4 2:2,6:1,5:1
26.10.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Kraków 15 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:3 0:0,1:1,3:3
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Bytom - Tychy 16 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Unia Osvětim - Podhale Nowy Targ 14 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Orlik Opole - Katowice 18 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:5 1:2,0:2,1:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 13 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:5 1:3,2:1,0:1
28.10.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Toruň - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 17 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Tychy - Orlik Opole 16 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
10:2 0:0,6:0,4:2
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Unia Osvětim - Katowice 19 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:0,0:2,1:2
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Bytom 15 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:2 1:0,2:1,3:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Podhale Nowy Targ - Jastrzebie JKH GKS 15 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
30.10.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Katowice 20 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Bytom - Toruň 16 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:6 2:1,0:1,1:4
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Unia Osvětim - Tychy 18 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Orlik Opole - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 15 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:5 1:2,2:1,1:2
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Kraków - Podhale Nowy Targ 16 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:4 0:0,1:2,1:2
31.10.2018 19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Polsko 20 16 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:5 0:2,1:2,1:1
02.11.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Tychy 19 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:4ppsn 2:1,1:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Bytom 17 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:4ppsn 1:1,1:0,1:2,0:0,1:2
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Kraków - Katowice 21 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Toruň - Orlik Opole 18 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:4 0:0,1:1,1:3
19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Unia Osvětim 17 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:3pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:1
04.11.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 18 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Unia Osvětim - Toruň 18 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:4 1:2,0:1,1:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Orlik Opole - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 19 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:2pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Podhale Nowy Targ - Katowice 22 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:5 0:2,0:1,2:2
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Kraków - Tychy 20 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:4ppsn 2:2,1:1,1:1,0:0,-:-
13.11.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Unia Osvětim - Polsko 20 17 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
12:1 3:0,6:1,3:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 20 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
14.11.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Podhale Nowy Targ - Polsko 20 18 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
10:0 3:0,4:0,3:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 19 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:1 3:1,0:0,3:0
16.11.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Tychy - Podhale Nowy Targ 19 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,0:0,3:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Unia Osvětim 20 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:4 1:2,0:2,1:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Orlik Opole - Bytom 18 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:1 1:0,3:1,1:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Toruň - Jastrzebie JKH GKS 20 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:2pp 1:2,0:0,1:0,1:0
19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Kraków 19 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
0:9 0:2,0:5,0:2
17.11.2018 18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Jastrzebie JKH GKS 21 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
18.11.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Unia Osvětim - Bytom 19 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:2 1:1,4:0,1:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Podhale Nowy Targ - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 21 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Kraków - Toruň 20 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:2pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1
20.11.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Bytom - Jastrzebie JKH GKS 22 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:9 1:7,2:1,0:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Orlik Opole - Unia Osvětim 22 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:8 0:5,2:2,0:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Kraków 21 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:5 1:2,0:2,0:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Toruň - Podhale Nowy Targ 21 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:7pp 3:1,1:1,2:4,0:1
21.11.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Polsko 20 19 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
22.11.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Podhale Nowy Targ - Toruň 22 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
23.11.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Podhale Nowy Targ - Toruň 23 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:3 1:1,2:2,2:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 24 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Bytom 21 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:0 3:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Unia Osvětim - Orlik Opole 22 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Kraków - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 24 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Katowice 23 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:3 2:1,0:2,0:0
25.11.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 24 Toruň - Kraków 23 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Tychy - Katowice 24 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:4pp 0:0,1:3,2:0,0:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Podhale Nowy Targ 24 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:2ppsn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,2:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Bytom - Unia Osvětim 24 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:5 1:1,0:2,0:2
27.11.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Bytom - Orlik Opole 23 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:6 2:1,1:2,0:3
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 25 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Toruň 25 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 25 Podhale Nowy Targ - Tychy 24 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:5 0:1,1:3,2:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 25 Unia Osvětim - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 25 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:3 3:0,1:1,2:2
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 24 Kraków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 24 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
28.11.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 25 Kraków - Polsko 20 20 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:0 0:0,4:0,0:0
30.11.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 25 Tychy - Kraków 26 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 26 Podhale Nowy Targ - Katowice 25 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 26 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Orlik Opole 24 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 26 Toruň - Unia Osvětim 26 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 25 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Jastrzebie JKH GKS 26 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:0,1:1,0:3
01.12.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 24 Bytom - Polsko 20 21 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:5 1:1,0:2,2:2
02.12.2018 15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 27 Kraków - Katowice 26 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:3 1:2,0:1,0:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 25 Orlik Opole - Toruň 27 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:3,2:0,0:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 26 Tychy - Jastrzebie JKH GKS 27 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 25 Bytom - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 27 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:0,0:3,1:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 27 Unia Osvětim - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 26 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
04.12.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 28 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Katowice 27 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:4 1:3,1:1,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 27 Podhale Nowy Targ - Kraków 28 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:0,0:0,3:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 27 Tychy - Unia Osvětim 28 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:2 0:0,2:1,2:1
19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 27 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Orlik Opole 26 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:3 0:0,2:2,2:1
05.12.2018 18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 28 Toruň - Bytom 26 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
8:3 1:0,5:2,2:1
19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 27 Orlik Opole - Polsko 20 22 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:4 3:0,1:2,1:2
07.12.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 29 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Podhale Nowy Targ 28 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 27 Bytom - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 28 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 29 Unia Osvětim - Katowice 28 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:4 1:1,0:0,1:3
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 28 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Toruň 29 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 28 Orlik Opole - Tychy 28 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:8 0:1,1:4,0:3
18.12.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 28 Bytom - Katowice 29 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:12 0:4,1:4,1:4
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 30 Unia Osvětim - Kraków 29 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:4ppsn 1:2,1:2,2:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 29 Orlik Opole - Podhale Nowy Targ 29 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 29 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Tychy 29 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 30 Toruň - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 29 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
20.12.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 30 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Unia Osvětim 31 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:1 1:0,0:0,4:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 30 Kraków - Orlik Opole 30 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:0 1:0,3:0,2:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 30 Podhale Nowy Targ - Bytom 29 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
8:1 4:0,4:1,0:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 30 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Katowice 30 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:3 2:3,1:0,1:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 31 Toruň - Tychy 30 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:5 0:0,1:2,0:3
22.12.2018 15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 31 Katowice - Toruň 32 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 30 Bytom - Kraków 31 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:10 1:3,1:4,0:3
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 31 Orlik Opole - Jastrzebie JKH GKS 31 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 31 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Podhale Nowy Targ 31 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Tychy 31 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:4 0:2,2:1,0:1
30.12.2018 19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 32 Katowice - Orlik Opole 32 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
8:2 3:0,5:1,0:1
02.01.2019 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 32 Kraków - Jastrzebie JKH GKS 32 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:2,1:0,0:2
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 32 Podhale Nowy Targ - Unia Osvětim 32 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:3 3:1,1:0,0:2
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 32 Tychy - Bytom 31 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
10:3 1:1,5:1,4:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 31 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 32 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:3pp 1:2,1:0,1:1,1:0
03.01.2019 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 33 Podhale Nowy Targ - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 33 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
04.01.2019 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 33 Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 32 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:2 1:0,3:1,0:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 33 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Orlik Opole 33 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 33 Kraków - Bytom 32 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
05.01.2019 18:45 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 33 Toruň - Katowice 33 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:6 1:1,0:2,1:3
06.01.2019 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 34 Orlik Opole - Kraków 34 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
0:10 0:3,0:4,0:3
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 34 Toruň - Tychy 34 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:5 1:0,1:5,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 33 Unia Osvětim - Jastrzebie JKH GKS 34 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:0,0:1,1:3
19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 34 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Katowice 34 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:2 0:1,0:0,4:1
08.01.2019 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 34 Podhale Nowy Targ - Orlik Opole 35 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
13:2 5:1,5:1,3:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 35 Tychy - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 35 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:2 2:0,3:1,1:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 35 Katowice - Bytom 33 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
11:2 6:0,2:1,3:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 35 Kraków - Unia Osvětim 34 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:5ppsn 2:1,1:1,1:2,0:0,2:4
19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 33 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Toruň 35 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:2ppsn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,2:0
10.01.2019 17:45 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 35 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Kraków 36 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:2,2:1,0:0
11.01.2019 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 34 Bytom - Tychy 36 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:15 0:4,0:7,1:4
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 35 Unia Osvětim - Podhale Nowy Targ 35 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:4 1:1,1:1,1:2
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 36 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 34 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:2 3:1,0:1,0:0
13.01.2019 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 37 Tychy - Orlik Opole 36 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:3 2:2,2:0,2:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 35 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Bytom 35 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:2 2:1,1:1,3:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 36 Podhale Nowy Targ - Jastrzebie JKH GKS 36 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:1ppsn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,3:2
14.01.2019 18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 36 Toruň - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 37 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
15.01.2019 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 36 Unia Osvětim - Tychy 38 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:2pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 37 Orlik Opole - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 36 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 37 Kraków - Podhale Nowy Targ 37 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:3 3:1,1:2,1:0
16.01.2019 17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 36 Katowice - Jastrzebie JKH GKS 37 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:3 1:0,1:1,3:2
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 36 Bytom - Toruň 37 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:5 1:1,0:2,1:2
17.01.2019 18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 37 Katowice - Kraków 38 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:2 2:0,1:2,0:0
18.01.2019 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 39 Tychy - Jastrzebie JKH GKS 38 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 38 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Bytom 37 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
12:0 2:0,5:0,5:0
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 38 Toruň - Orlik Opole 38 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
10:1 2:0,5:0,3:1
19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 37 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Unia Osvětim 37 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:3pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:1
20.01.2019 15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 38 Katowice - Podhale Nowy Targ 38 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 39 Orlik Opole - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 39 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:5 0:1,1:2,0:2
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 39 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 38 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
10:1 5:1,2:0,3:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 38 Unia Osvětim - Toruň 39 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
0:5 0:1,0:3,0:1
19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 39 Kraków - Tychy 40 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:6 0:2,1:1,0:3
22.01.2019 18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 40 Orlik Opole - Katowice 39 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 40 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Unia Osvětim 39 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 40 Toruň - Jastrzebie JKH GKS 40 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:5 0:1,2:3,0:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 41 Tychy - Podhale Nowy Targ 39 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 39 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Kraków 40 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:4 2:2,1:1,2:1
23.01.2019 18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 41 Orlik Opole - Bytom 38 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:5 1:2,1:2,0:1