23.03.2024 |
18:30 |
Valerenga Oslo - Stjernen |
5:1 |
2:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
15:59 |
Sarpsborg Sparta - Frisk/Asker |
2:3 |
1:0,0:0,1:2 |
21.03.2024 |
19:00 |
Lillehammer - Stavanger |
2:3 |
0:1,1:2,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Lorenskog - Storhamar |
1:10 |
1:4,0:2,0:4 |
|
19:00 |
Frisk/Asker - Sarpsborg Sparta |
4:1 |
3:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Stjernen - Valerenga Oslo |
5:1 |
0:1,3:0,2:0 |
19.03.2024 |
19:00 |
Valerenga Oslo - Stjernen |
7:1 |
2:1,2:0,3:0 |
|
19:00 |
Stavanger - Lillehammer |
4:1 |
2:1,2:0,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Storhamar - Lorenskog |
5:2 |
1:1,2:0,2:1 |
|
18:59 |
Sarpsborg Sparta - Frisk/Asker |
0:3 |
0:2,0:0,0:1 |
16.03.2024 |
18:30 |
Lillehammer - Stavanger |
1:3 |
1:1,0:0,0:2 |
|
18:30 |
Frisk/Asker - Sarpsborg Sparta |
4:3 |
2:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
16:00 |
Lorenskog - Storhamar |
2:3 |
1:0,1:2,0:1 |
|
16:00 |
Stjernen - Valerenga Oslo |
4:5 |
0:1,1:1,3:3 |
14.03.2024 |
19:00 |
Storhamar - Lorenskog |
6:3 |
3:0,1:1,2:2 |
|
19:00 |
Sarpsborg Sparta - Frisk/Asker |
2:1 |
0:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Valerenga Oslo - Stjernen |
7:1 |
2:1,1:0,4:0 |
|
19:00 |
Stavanger - Lillehammer |
5:1 |
0:1,1:0,4:0 |
09.03.2024 |
16:00 |
Storhamar - Frisk/Asker |
2:3 |
0:1,1:0,1:2 |
|
16:00 |
Ringerike IHK - Lillehammer |
2:6 |
0:1,1:3,1:2 |
|
16:00 |
Comet Halden - Valerenga Oslo |
3:8 |
3:0,0:6,0:2 |
|
16:00 |
Sarpsborg Sparta - Stjernen |
9:0 |
2:0,3:0,4:0 |
|
16:00 |
Lorenskog - Stavanger |
3:4 |
0:3,2:1,1:0 |
07.03.2024 |
19:00 |
Valerenga Oslo - Stavanger |
2:5 |
0:1,0:1,2:3 |
|
18:30 |
Stjernen - Comet Halden |
5:2 |
1:0,4:0,0:2 |
|
18:30 |
Frisk/Asker - Lillehammer |
6:7 |
2:3,1:1,3:2 |
|
18:30 |
Storhamar - Lorenskog |
5:1 |
0:1,2:0,3:0 |
|
18:29 |
Sarpsborg Sparta - Ringerike IHK |
4:3 |
0:1,1:0,2:2 |
03.03.2024 |
17:00 |
Lorenskog - Ringerike IHK |
2:1 |
1:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
14:30 |
Stjernen - Valerenga Oslo |
6:4 |
1:3,3:0,2:1 |
02.03.2024 |
17:00 |
Frisk/Asker - Comet Halden |
5:2 |
2:0,2:0,1:2 |
|
16:00 |
Stavanger - Sarpsborg Sparta |
3:2 |
0:0,1:2,1:0 |
29.02.2024 |
19:00 |
Stjernen - Sarpsborg Sparta |
2:4 |
1:1,0:2,1:1 |
|
18:30 |
Frisk/Asker - Storhamar |
3:4 |
0:1,2:0,1:2 |
|
18:30 |
Valerenga Oslo - Comet Halden |
6:3 |
2:2,0:1,4:0 |
|
18:30 |
Lillehammer - Ringerike IHK |
3:0 |
0:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Stavanger - Lorenskog |
5:0 |
0:0,2:0,3:0 |
27.02.2024 |
18:30 |
Lorenskog - Stavanger |
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:1 |
25.02.2024 |
17:00 |
Lorenskog - Lillehammer |
1:4 |
1:1,0:0,0:3 |
|
17:00 |
Comet Halden - Stavanger |
3:4 |
0:2,2:0,1:2 |
24.02.2024 |
18:30 |
Sarpsborg Sparta - Frisk/Asker |
2:1 |
0:0,2:0,0:1 |
|
16:00 |
Storhamar - Valerenga Oslo |
8:0 |
3:0,3:0,2:0 |
|
16:00 |
Ringerike IHK - Stjernen |
4:5 |
0:3,2:1,2:0 |
22.02.2024 |
19:00 |
Valerenga Oslo - Sarpsborg Sparta |
7:2 |
1:0,5:0,1:2 |
|
18:30 |
Lillehammer - Stavanger |
1:5 |
0:1,0:3,1:1 |
|
18:30 |
Stjernen - Lorenskog |
7:1 |
0:1,6:0,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Frisk/Asker - Ringerike IHK |
4:1 |
0:1,2:0,2:0 |
|
18:30 |
Storhamar - Comet Halden |
10:0 |
3:0,4:0,3:0 |
18.02.2024 |
17:00 |
Comet Halden - Lillehammer |
1:4 |
1:1,0:2,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Sarpsborg Sparta - Storhamar |
1:6 |
0:1,1:2,0:3 |
|
17:00 |
Ringerike IHK - Valerenga Oslo |
1:4 |
0:1,0:1,1:2 |
|
16:59 |
Lorenskog - Frisk/Asker |
1:4 |
0:0,0:3,1:1 |
17.02.2024 |
16:00 |
Stavanger - Stjernen |
3:2 |
1:0,2:2,0:0 |
16.02.2024 |
18:30 |
Sarpsborg Sparta - Comet Halden |
6:5 |
2:2,2:0,2:3 |
15.02.2024 |
19:00 |
Frisk/Asker - Stavanger |
5:2 |
4:1,0:0,1:1 |
|
18:30 |
Stjernen - Lillehammer |
3:2 |
1:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Storhamar - Ringerike IHK |
9:0 |
5:0,1:0,3:0 |
|
18:30 |
Valerenga Oslo - Lorenskog |
6:5 |
2:2,1:2,3:1 |
04.02.2024 |
17:00 |
Lorenskog - Storhamar |
1:3 |
1:0,0:2,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Lillehammer - Frisk/Asker |
3:5 |
0:0,2:2,1:3 |
03.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Stavanger - Valerenga Oslo |
2:3 |
2:1,0:2,0:0 |
|
16:00 |
Ringerike IHK - Sarpsborg Sparta |
0:7 |
0:2,0:3,0:2 |
|
16:00 |
Comet Halden - Stjernen |
3:5 |
1:2,1:2,1:1 |
01.02.2024 |
19:00 |
Frisk/Asker - Stjernen |
4:3 |
3:1,1:2,0:0 |
|
18:30 |
Valerenga Oslo - Lillehammer |
2:1 |
1:1,0:0,0:0 |
|
18:30 |
Sarpsborg Sparta - Lorenskog |
1:0 |
0:0,0:0,0:0 |
|
18:30 |
Ringerike IHK - Comet Halden |
5:1 |
2:0,3:0,0:1 |
30.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Storhamar - Stavanger |
3:2 |
1:0,1:1,0:1 |
28.01.2024 |
17:00 |
Lorenskog - Ringerike IHK |
3:1 |
1:1,0:0,2:0 |
|
17:00 |
Frisk/Asker - Comet Halden |
4:1 |
2:0,2:1,0:0 |
27.01.2024 |
16:00 |
Stjernen - Valerenga Oslo |
3:2 |
1:1,1:1,0:0 |
|
16:00 |
Stavanger - Sarpsborg Sparta |
4:5 |
1:0,3:0,0:4 |
|
15:30 |
Lillehammer - Storhamar |
0:4 |
0:2,0:0,0:2 |
25.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Valerenga Oslo - Frisk/Asker |
6:3 |
0:2,4:1,2:0 |
|
18:30 |
Sarpsborg Sparta - Lillehammer |
5:4 |
0:2,1:1,3:1 |
|
18:30 |
Comet Halden - Lorenskog |
3:1 |
2:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
18:30 |
Storhamar - Stjernen |
7:3 |
1:1,3:0,3:2 |
|
18:30 |
Ringerike IHK - Stavanger |
1:3 |
0:2,1:0,0:1 |
21.01.2024 |
17:00 |
Stjernen - Ringerike IHK |
6:0 |
4:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Lillehammer - Lorenskog |
3:4 |
1:0,1:2,1:1 |
20.01.2024 |
18:30 |
Frisk/Asker - Sarpsborg Sparta |
5:1 |
3:1,2:0,0:0 |
|
16:00 |
Valerenga Oslo - Storhamar |
1:6 |
0:1,1:1,0:4 |
|
16:00 |
Stavanger - Comet Halden |
5:0 |
0:0,2:0,3:0 |
18.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Sarpsborg Sparta - Valerenga Oslo |
4:1 |
1:0,3:0,0:1 |
|
18:30 |
Ringerike IHK - Frisk/Asker |
0:5 |
0:1,0:1,0:3 |
|
18:30 |
Comet Halden - Storhamar |
0:4 |
0:1,0:0,0:3 |
|
18:29 |
Lorenskog - Stjernen |
7:8 |
3:2,1:3,3:2 |
|
18:00 |
Stavanger - Lillehammer |
3:1 |
1:0,0:1,2:0 |
14.01.2024 |
17:00 |
Frisk/Asker - Lorenskog |
5:4 |
3:2,0:0,1:2 |
13.01.2024 |
16:00 |
Storhamar - Sarpsborg Sparta |
3:1 |
1:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Valerenga Oslo - Ringerike IHK |
7:2 |
4:2,2:0,1:0 |
|
15:59 |
Lillehammer - Comet Halden |
3:1 |
0:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
15:59 |
Stjernen - Stavanger |
2:5 |
0:1,1:2,1:2 |
11.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Lillehammer - Stjernen |
0:3 |
0:0,0:1,0:2 |
|
18:30 |
Lorenskog - Valerenga Oslo |
3:6 |
2:2,1:1,0:3 |
|
18:30 |
Comet Halden - Sarpsborg Sparta |
2:5 |
1:1,0:2,1:2 |
|
18:29 |
Ringerike IHK - Storhamar |
2:3 |
0:1,0:1,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Stavanger - Frisk/Asker |
5:3 |
0:0,1:3,4:0 |
07.01.2024 |
17:00 |
Ringerike IHK - Sarpsborg Sparta |
1:5 |
1:1,0:3,0:1 |
06.01.2024 |
16:00 |
Frisk/Asker - Lillehammer |
3:1 |
0:0,0:1,3:0 |
|
16:00 |
Storhamar - Lorenskog |
10:0 |
4:0,5:0,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Valerenga Oslo - Stavanger |
4:1 |
1:1,3:0,0:0 |
|
16:00 |
Stjernen - Comet Halden |
6:4 |
0:1,1:3,5:0 |
04.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Stavanger - Storhamar |
1:4 |
1:1,0:1,0:2 |
|
18:30 |
Ringerike IHK - Comet Halden |
2:3 |
2:1,0:1,0:0 |
|
18:30 |
Stjernen - Frisk/Asker |
3:5 |
1:1,2:2,0:2 |
|
18:29 |
Lorenskog - Sarpsborg Sparta |
1:3 |
1:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
18:29 |
Lillehammer - Valerenga Oslo |
2:5 |
0:2,1:0,1:3 |
30.12.2023 |
18:30 |
Sarpsborg Sparta - Stavanger |
2:1 |
1:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
16:00 |
Comet Halden - Frisk/Asker |
1:4 |
1:1,0:1,0:2 |
|
16:00 |
Storhamar - Lillehammer |
4:3 |
2:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
16:00 |
Ringerike IHK - Lorenskog |
3:1 |
1:0,2:1,0:0 |
|
16:00 |
Valerenga Oslo - Stjernen |
1:3 |
0:0,0:1,1:2 |
28.12.2023 |
19:00 |
Frisk/Asker - Valerenga Oslo |
3:4 |
0:2,3:1,0:0 |
|
18:30 |
Lorenskog - Comet Halden |
5:2 |
1:1,1:0,3:1 |
|
18:30 |
Stjernen - Storhamar |
2:3 |
0:0,1:2,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Lillehammer - Sarpsborg Sparta |
3:6 |
2:0,0:5,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Stavanger - Ringerike IHK |
5:3 |
1:0,0:1,4:2 |
22.12.2023 |
18:30 |
Stjernen - Sarpsborg Sparta |
1:5 |
0:1,1:3,0:1 |
21.12.2023 |
18:30 |
Lillehammer - Ringerike IHK |
6:0 |
2:0,2:0,2:0 |
|
18:30 |
Frisk/Asker - Storhamar |
1:4 |
1:2,0:2,0:0 |
19.12.2023 |
18:30 |
Sarpsborg Sparta - Frisk/Asker |
3:2 |
0:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Lorenskog - Lillehammer |
5:2 |
0:1,2:1,3:0 |
|
18:30 |
Ringerike IHK - Stjernen |
3:5 |
3:1,0:1,0:3 |
|
18:00 |
Stavanger - Comet Halden |
4:1 |
0:1,2:0,2:0 |
09.12.2023 |
16:00 |
Storhamar - Comet Halden |
3:1 |
2:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
16:00 |
Frisk/Asker - Ringerike IHK |
4:3 |
1:1,1:1,2:1 |
|
16:00 |
Valerenga Oslo - Sarpsborg Sparta |
1:5 |
0:2,0:2,1:1 |
|
15:59 |
Lillehammer - Stavanger |
1:4 |
0:1,0:1,1:2 |
|
14:00 |
Stjernen - Lorenskog |
7:6 |
3:1,2:3,1:2 |
07.12.2023 |
18:30 |
Ringerike IHK - Valerenga Oslo |
1:5 |
0:0,0:3,1:2 |
|
18:30 |
Comet Halden - Lillehammer |
2:7 |
0:2,1:3,1:2 |
|
18:30 |
Lorenskog - Frisk/Asker |
3:5 |
0:2,1:1,2:2 |
|
18:30 |
Stavanger - Stjernen |
4:2 |
1:1,1:1,2:0 |
|
18:29 |
Sarpsborg Sparta - Storhamar |
1:5 |
0:2,1:2,0:1 |
05.12.2023 |
18:30 |
Storhamar - Valerenga Oslo |
5:4 |
1:1,2:1,1:2 |
02.12.2023 |
16:00 |
Storhamar - Ringerike IHK |
3:1 |
0:1,2:0,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Frisk/Asker - Stavanger |
4:1 |
0:0,1:0,3:1 |
|
16:00 |
Valerenga Oslo - Lorenskog |
6:2 |
4:0,0:0,2:2 |
|
16:00 |
Sarpsborg Sparta - Comet Halden |
10:0 |
4:0,3:0,3:0 |
|
14:00 |
Stjernen - Lillehammer |
6:2 |
1:0,2:1,3:1 |
30.11.2023 |
18:30 |
Comet Halden - Stjernen |
1:2 |
0:0,1:0,0:2 |
|
18:30 |
Lillehammer - Frisk/Asker |
3:7 |
1:0,1:4,1:3 |
|
18:29 |
Lorenskog - Storhamar |
3:11 |
0:2,2:5,1:4 |
|
18:29 |
Ringerike IHK - Sarpsborg Sparta |
2:9 |
0:3,1:5,1:1 |
26.11.2023 |
17:00 |
Ringerike IHK - Comet Halden |
8:2 |
3:0,3:2,2:0 |
|
17:00 |
Valerenga Oslo - Lillehammer |
4:3 |
2:1,1:2,1:0 |
25.11.2023 |
18:30 |
Storhamar - Stavanger |
6:5 |
0:1,2:2,3:2 |
|
16:00 |
Frisk/Asker - Stjernen |
3:5 |
1:2,1:1,1:2 |
|
16:00 |
Sarpsborg Sparta - Lorenskog |
5:3 |
1:3,2:0,2:0 |
23.11.2023 |
18:30 |
Lillehammer - Storhamar |
3:4 |
2:0,1:2,0:2 |
|
18:30 |
Lorenskog - Ringerike IHK |
5:4 |
1:2,0:1,3:1 |
|
18:30 |
Stjernen - Valerenga Oslo |
2:5 |
1:2,1:2,0:1 |
|
18:29 |
Frisk/Asker - Comet Halden |
16:0 |
6:0,5:0,5:0 |
|
18:00 |
Stavanger - Sarpsborg Sparta |
6:1 |
1:1,4:0,1:0 |
21.11.2023 |
18:59 |
Stavanger - Valerenga Oslo |
6:3 |
0:2,1:1,5:0 |
19.11.2023 |
17:00 |
Comet Halden - Lorenskog |
2:5 |
0:2,0:2,2:1 |
18.11.2023 |
16:00 |
Valerenga Oslo - Frisk/Asker |
6:4 |
1:0,3:1,2:3 |
|
16:00 |
Sarpsborg Sparta - Lillehammer |
5:2 |
2:0,3:1,0:1 |
|
16:00 |
Storhamar - Stjernen |
3:1 |
2:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Ringerike IHK - Stavanger |
2:4 |
1:0,0:1,1:3 |
16.11.2023 |
18:30 |
Comet Halden - Valerenga Oslo |
1:7 |
0:1,1:4,0:2 |
|
18:30 |
Storhamar - Frisk/Asker |
4:3 |
1:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
18:30 |
Ringerike IHK - Lillehammer |
3:2 |
0:2,2:0,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Stavanger - Lorenskog |
7:2 |
2:1,3:0,2:1 |
14.11.2023 |
19:00 |
Sarpsborg Sparta - Stjernen |
2:1 |
0:0,1:1,0:0 |
07.11.2023 |
18:30 |
Valerenga Oslo - Comet Halden |
8:2 |
2:0,4:0,2:2 |
05.11.2023 |
17:00 |
Lorenskog - Lillehammer |
3:4 |
0:0,2:1,1:2 |
04.11.2023 |
16:00 |
Valerenga Oslo - Storhamar |
4:1 |
1:0,2:1,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Stjernen - Ringerike IHK |
4:3 |
2:1,0:2,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Comet Halden - Stavanger |
2:1 |
1:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
15:59 |
Frisk/Asker - Sarpsborg Sparta |
3:2 |
1:0,0:1,1:1 |
02.11.2023 |
18:30 |
Comet Halden - Storhamar |
0:6 |
0:2,0:3,0:1 |
|
18:30 |
Lorenskog - Stjernen |
2:5 |
0:2,1:3,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Stavanger - Lillehammer |
5:0 |
2:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
18:29 |
Ringerike IHK - Frisk/Asker |
5:1 |
1:0,2:1,2:0 |
|
18:29 |
Sarpsborg Sparta - Valerenga Oslo |
1:2 |
0:1,0:1,1:0 |
31.10.2023 |
18:29 |
Sarpsborg Sparta - Stavanger |
2:0 |
0:0,0:0,2:0 |
29.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Stjernen - Stavanger |
2:5 |
2:2,0:0,0:3 |
|
17:00 |
Frisk/Asker - Lorenskog |
5:1 |
1:1,3:0,1:0 |
|
14:00 |
Valerenga Oslo - Ringerike IHK |
3:1 |
1:0,2:0,0:1 |
28.10.2023 |
16:00 |
Lillehammer - Storhamar |
2:4 |
1:1,0:2,1:1 |
26.10.2023 |
18:30 |
Lorenskog - Valerenga Oslo |
0:10 |
0:4,0:3,0:3 |
|
18:30 |
Comet Halden - Sarpsborg Sparta |
2:9 |
1:1,1:3,0:5 |
|
18:30 |
Ringerike IHK - Storhamar |
1:7 |
1:1,0:5,0:1 |
|
18:30 |
Lillehammer - Stjernen |
4:1 |
0:0,3:1,1:0 |
|
17:59 |
Stavanger - Frisk/Asker |
5:0 |
3:0,0:0,2:0 |
22.10.2023 |
17:00 |
Lorenskog - Sarpsborg Sparta |
2:6 |
0:3,2:3,0:0 |
21.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Stavanger - Storhamar |
4:5 |
1:1,1:2,2:1 |
|
16:00 |
Lillehammer - Valerenga Oslo |
1:2 |
1:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
16:00 |
Comet Halden - Ringerike IHK |
5:3 |
2:2,0:0,3:1 |
|
16:00 |
Stjernen - Frisk/Asker |
3:1 |
1:0,1:1,1:0 |
19.10.2023 |
18:30 |
Ringerike IHK - Lorenskog |
3:5 |
1:2,1:0,1:3 |
|
18:30 |
Storhamar - Lillehammer |
4:2 |
0:0,1:1,3:1 |
|
18:30 |
Comet Halden - Frisk/Asker |
2:5 |
1:1,0:3,1:1 |
|
18:30 |
Valerenga Oslo - Stjernen |
4:2 |
2:1,1:1,1:0 |
15.10.2023 |
17:00 |
Lorenskog - Comet Halden |
5:3 |
0:2,4:0,1:1 |
14.10.2023 |
18:30 |
Frisk/Asker - Valerenga Oslo |
2:3 |
1:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
16:10 |
Stjernen - Storhamar |
1:2 |
0:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
16:00 |
Ringerike IHK - Stavanger |
1:3 |
1:0,0:1,0:2 |
|
16:00 |
Lillehammer - Sarpsborg Sparta |
2:0 |
0:0,0:0,2:0 |
12.10.2023 |
18:30 |
Valerenga Oslo - Comet Halden |
7:1 |
1:1,4:0,2:0 |
|
18:30 |
Lillehammer - Ringerike IHK |
5:0 |
2:0,3:0,0:0 |
|
18:29 |
Frisk/Asker - Storhamar |
0:2 |
0:1,0:0,0:1 |
10.10.2023 |
19:00 |
Stjernen - Sarpsborg Sparta |
3:2 |
1:0,1:1,1:1 |
08.10.2023 |
17:00 |
Comet Halden - Stavanger |
0:10 |
0:6,0:1,0:3 |
|
17:00 |
Ringerike IHK - Stjernen |
3:1 |
1:0,1:1,1:0 |
07.10.2023 |
19:00 |
Lillehammer - Lorenskog |
6:2 |
3:1,0:0,3:1 |
|
18:30 |
Storhamar - Valerenga Oslo |
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Sarpsborg Sparta - Frisk/Asker |
4:0 |
2:0,1:0,1:0 |
05.10.2023 |
18:30 |
Frisk/Asker - Ringerike IHK |
5:3 |
1:0,2:1,2:2 |
|
18:30 |
Storhamar - Comet Halden |
6:3 |
1:0,1:0,4:3 |
|
18:30 |
Lillehammer - Stavanger |
1:5 |
1:2,0:1,0:2 |
|
18:30 |
Valerenga Oslo - Sarpsborg Sparta |
4:2 |
0:0,2:1,2:1 |
|
18:30 |
Stjernen - Lorenskog |
6:2 |
3:1,2:0,1:1 |
03.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Stavanger - Lorenskog |
1:0 |
1:0,0:0,0:0 |
01.10.2023 |
17:00 |
Comet Halden - Lillehammer |
1:2 |
0:0,1:2,0:0 |
|
17:00 |
Lorenskog - Frisk/Asker |
1:7 |
1:2,0:1,0:4 |
|
16:59 |
Sarpsborg Sparta - Storhamar |
2:5 |
2:3,0:1,0:1 |
30.09.2023 |
18:00 |
Stavanger - Stjernen |
4:0 |
2:0,0:0,2:0 |
|
16:00 |
Ringerike IHK - Valerenga Oslo |
2:5 |
0:1,1:2,1:2 |
29.09.2023 |
18:30 |
Sarpsborg Sparta - Comet Halden |
9:1 |
4:0,3:1,2:0 |
28.09.2023 |
19:00 |
Frisk/Asker - Stavanger |
2:3 |
0:1,1:0,1:2 |
|
18:30 |
Storhamar - Ringerike IHK |
5:3 |
0:1,4:1,1:1 |
|
18:30 |
Stjernen - Lillehammer |
6:4 |
2:1,2:1,2:2 |
26.09.2023 |
18:30 |
Valerenga Oslo - Lorenskog |
4:1 |
2:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Storhamar - Sarpsborg Sparta |
6:3 |
3:0,2:0,1:3 |
23.09.2023 |
18:00 |
Stavanger - Valerenga Oslo |
4:3 |
2:0,1:1,1:2 |
|
16:00 |
Lillehammer - Frisk/Asker |
4:2 |
2:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
16:00 |
Sarpsborg Sparta - Ringerike IHK |
3:1 |
0:0,2:0,1:1 |
|
16:00 |
Lorenskog - Storhamar |
2:1 |
1:1,1:0,0:0 |
|
16:00 |
Comet Halden - Stjernen |
0:8 |
0:2,0:3,0:3 |
21.09.2023 |
19:00 |
Storhamar - Stavanger |
2:0 |
0:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Comet Halden - Ringerike IHK |
3:2 |
1:0,1:0,0:2 |
|
18:30 |
Valerenga Oslo - Lillehammer |
7:1 |
1:1,2:0,4:0 |
|
18:30 |
Sarpsborg Sparta - Lorenskog |
3:1 |
1:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Frisk/Asker - Stjernen |
4:2 |
0:1,1:1,3:0 |
19.09.2023 |
18:30 |
Lillehammer - Comet Halden |
7:4 |
2:1,2:2,3:1 |
17.09.2023 |
17:00 |
Storhamar - Stjernen |
3:2 |
1:1,1:1,1:0 |
16.09.2023 |
18:00 |
Comet Halden - Lorenskog |
1:4 |
0:1,1:1,0:2 |
|
16:00 |
Sarpsborg Sparta - Lillehammer |
3:1 |
2:0,0:1,1:0 |
15.09.2023 |
19:00 |
Valerenga Oslo - Frisk/Asker |
4:1 |
1:1,1:0,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Stavanger - Ringerike IHK |
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |