2-nd-liga***760*****

2 nd liga - Nórsko

Dátum Čas Zápas
27.02.2019 19:00 Comet Halden - Storhamar 2
19:00 Hasle Loren - Tonsberg og Omegn
24.02.2019 16:00 Nidaros - Furuset
14:00 Gjovik - Narvik
23.02.2019 16:00 Gjovik - Narvik
16:00 Storhamar 2 - Comet Halden
16:00 Tonsberg og Omegn - Hasle Loren
15:00 Nidaros - Furuset
20.02.2019 19:00 Furuset - Storhamar 2
19:00 Grüner - Gjovik
17.02.2019 14:00 Hasle Loren - Nidaros
14:00 Tonsberg og Omegn - Narvik
16.02.2019 16:00 Gjovik - Grüner
16:00 Hasle Loren - Nidaros
16:00 Storhamar 2 - Furuset
16:00 Tonsberg og Omegn - Narvik
13.02.2019 19:00 Comet Halden - Grüner
19:00 Hasle Loren - Storhamar 2
10.02.2019 14:00 Narvik - Storhamar 2
09.02.2019 16:00 Narvik - Storhamar 2
03.02.2019 16:00 Nidaros - Tonsberg og Omegn
14:00 Narvik - Furuset
02.02.2019 16:00 Grüner - Comet Halden
16:00 Narvik - Furuset
16:00 Storhamar 2 - Hasle Loren
15:00 Nidaros - Tonsberg og Omegn
30.01.2019 19:00 Furuset - Hasle Loren
19:00 Grüner - Storhamar 2
27.01.2019 16:00 Nidaros - Gjovik
14:00 Comet Halden - Narvik
26.01.2019 16:00 Comet Halden - Narvik
16:00 Hasle Loren - Furuset
16:00 Storhamar 2 - Grüner
15:00 Nidaros - Gjovik
23.01.2019 19:00 Comet Halden - Gjovik
19:00 Grüner - Tonsberg og Omegn
20.01.2019 14:00 Narvik - Hasle Loren
12:00 Storhamar 2 - Nidaros
19.01.2019 16:00 Gjovik - Comet Halden
16:00 Narvik - Hasle Loren
16:00 Storhamar 2 - Nidaros
16:00 Tonsberg og Omegn - Grüner
16.01.2019 19:00 Comet Halden - Tonsberg og Omegn
19:00 Furuset - Grüner
19:00 Storhamar 2 - Gjovik
Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
22.09.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Comet Halden - Nidaros 1 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:4 1:1,1:3,4:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Hasle Loren - Gjovik 1 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:8 0:0,1:2,0:6
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Narvik - Grüner 1 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Tonsberg og Omegn - Furuset 1 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
23.09.2018 14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Narvik - Grüner 2 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:0 1:0,1:0,4:0
14:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Comet Halden - Nidaros 2 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:1 2:0,1:0,2:1
26.09.2018 19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Furuset - Tonsberg og Omegn 2 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:0,0:2,1:1
27.09.2018 19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Gjovik - Hasle Loren 2 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:4 0:3,1:1,2:0
29.09.2018 15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Nidaros - Grüner 3 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Gjovik - Furuset 3 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:2 2:0,1:2,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Hasle Loren - Comet Halden 3 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:4 0:0,2:3,3:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Storhamar 2 - Tonsberg og Omegn 3 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:5 0:2,1:1,1:2
30.09.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Nidaros - Grüner 4 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:5sn 3:1,2:3,0:1,0:0,2:1
03.10.2018 19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Comet Halden - Hasle Loren 4 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:5 1:1,1:3,2:0
19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Furuset - Gjovik 4 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:7 0:3,0:3,2:1
19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Tonsberg og Omegn - Storhamar 2 2 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:2 3:2,0:0,3:0
06.10.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Comet Halden - Furuset 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
9:2 2:0,2:0,5:2
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Gjovik - Tonsberg og Omegn 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
8:2 4:0,0:1,4:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Hasle Loren - Grüner 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:6 0:0,1:3,0:3
10.10.2018 19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Furuset - Comet Halden 6 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:8 0:1,0:2,1:5
19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Grüner - Hasle Loren 6 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:2 3:0,1:1,2:1
19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Tonsberg og Omegn - Gjovik 6 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
13.10.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Comet Halden - Tonsberg og Omegn 7 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
8:2 2:1,5:0,1:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Furuset - Grüner 7 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:11 2:4,1:3,0:4
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Storhamar 2 - Gjovik 7 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
17.10.2018 19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Tonsberg og Omegn - Comet Halden 8 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:5 2:1,2:2,0:1
19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Gjovik - Storhamar 2 4 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
7:3 4:1,3:1,0:1
19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Grüner - Furuset 8 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:2 0:0,2:0,2:2
20.10.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Comet Halden - Gjovik 9 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
7:3 1:2,5:0,1:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Grüner - Tonsberg og Omegn 9 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
7:3 1:0,4:3,2:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Hasle Loren - Narvik 3 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:6 1:1,0:3,1:2
21.10.2018 14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Hasle Loren - Narvik 4 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:4 2:0,2:1,1:3
24.10.2018 19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Gjovik - Comet Halden 10 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Tonsberg og Omegn - Grüner 10 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:1 0:1,2:0,3:0
27.10.2018 15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Gjovik - Nidaros 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:1 2:0,1:0,2:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Furuset - Hasle Loren 9 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:1 0:1,2:0,3:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Grüner - Storhamar 2 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
8:2 3:1,3:0,2:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Narvik - Comet Halden 11 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:1 1:0,2:0,3:1
28.10.2018 14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Narvik - Comet Halden 12 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:6 0:1,2:3,0:2
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Gjovik - Nidaros 6 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:4 1:2,1:2,0:0
31.10.2018 19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Hasle Loren - Furuset 10 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:4 1:1,1:1,3:2
19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Storhamar 2 - Grüner 12 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:8 1:2,2:4,0:2
03.11.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Comet Halden - Grüner 13 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Furuset - Narvik 7 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
0:8 0:2,0:3,0:3
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Hasle Loren - Storhamar 2 7 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
8:1 1:1,6:0,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Tonsberg og Omegn - Nidaros 7 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
04.11.2018 14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Furuset - Narvik 8 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:5 1:2,1:1,0:2
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Tonsberg og Omegn - Nidaros 8 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:5 1:2,2:2,1:1
10.11.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Narvik - Nidaros 9 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:6ppsn 1:0,2:2,2:3,0:0,0:1
11.11.2018 13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Narvik - Nidaros 10 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
10:1 4:0,3:0,3:1
14.11.2018 19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Grüner - Comet Halden 14 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:2 2:1,2:0,1:1
19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Storhamar 2 - Hasle Loren 12 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:5 1:1,1:1,0:3
17.11.2018 15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Nidaros - Hasle Loren 13 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
7:3 3:0,2:0,2:3
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Grüner - Gjovik 13 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:5 3:1,2:3,1:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Narvik - Tonsberg og Omegn 13 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:4 1:1,3:1,2:2
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Furuset - Storhamar 2 9 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:3ppsn 3:1,0:0,0:2,0:0,3:1
18.11.2018 14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Narvik - Tonsberg og Omegn 14 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:2 2:1,2:0,1:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Nidaros - Hasle Loren 14 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
21.11.2018 19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Gjovik - Grüner 16 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:4 2:0,1:3,2:1
19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Storhamar 2 - Furuset 14 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
24.11.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Comet Halden - Storhamar 2 11 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:1 1:0,1:0,4:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Furuset - Nidaros 13 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:3ppsn 1:1,0:2,2:0,0:0,2:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Narvik - Gjovik 15 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:2 2:1,1:0,2:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Tonsberg og Omegn - Hasle Loren 15 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
25.11.2018 13:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Furuset - Nidaros 14 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
0:4 0:2,0:2,0:0
14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Narvik - Gjovik 16 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:5 1:2,0:1,1:2
28.11.2018 19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Hasle Loren - Tonsberg og Omegn 16 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:4pp 2:0,1:4,1:0,1:0
19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Storhamar 2 - Comet Halden 16 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:11 0:4,2:4,0:3
01.12.2018 15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Nidaros - Comet Halden 17 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:5 0:1,3:4,0:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Furuset - Tonsberg og Omegn 17 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:3 1:2,0:1,0:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Grüner - Narvik 15 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:6 0:1,2:3,0:2
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Hasle Loren - Gjovik 17 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
11:7 4:2,4:2,3:3
02.12.2018 15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Grüner - Narvik 16 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:0 3:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Nidaros - Comet Halden 18 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:3pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:1
05.12.2018 19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Gjovik - Hasle Loren 18 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
7:6pp 1:3,1:3,4:0,1:0
19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Tonsberg og Omegn - Furuset 18 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:0 2:0,3:0,0:0
08.12.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Comet Halden - Hasle Loren 19 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:1 2:0,1:0,3:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Furuset - Gjovik 19 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Tonsberg og Omegn - Storhamar 2 13 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
7:3 2:0,3:2,2:1
09.12.2018 15:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Grüner - Nidaros 17 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:2ppsn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,3:2
02.01.2019 19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Hasle Loren - Comet Halden 20 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:5 0:2,1:1,0:2
19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Storhamar 2 - Tonsberg og Omegn 20 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:9 0:2,0:2,1:5
19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Gjovik - Furuset 20 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
05.01.2019 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Furuset - Comet Halden 21 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:3 1:2,2:1,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Grüner - Hasle Loren 21 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:4 1:0,1:1,0:3
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Storhamar 2 - Narvik 17 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:15 1:2,0:5,2:8
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Tonsberg og Omegn - Gjovik 21 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:5ppsn 1:3,3:1,1:1,0:0,2:1
06.01.2019 12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Storhamar 2 - Narvik 18 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:6 0:2,1:1,1:3
09.01.2019 19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Comet Halden - Furuset 22 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
9:3 4:2,0:1,5:0
19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Gjovik - Tonsberg og Omegn 22 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
7:6pp 3:0,1:4,2:2,1:0
19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Hasle Loren - Grüner 21 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:8 0:2,1:3,1:3
12.01.2019 15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Nidaros - Narvik 19 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:6 1:1,0:3,1:2
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Gjovik - Storhamar 2 17 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
7:2 3:0,0:1,4:1
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Grüner - Furuset 23 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:1 4:1,0:0,1:0
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Tonsberg og Omegn - Comet Halden 23 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:4 1:1,0:0,0:3
13.01.2019 10:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Nidaros - Narvik 20 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2