24.03.2024 |
18:30 |
Heilbronn - Memmingen |
4:1 |
0:1,2:0,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Tilburg Trappers - Deggendorfer |
5:2 |
0:2,3:0,2:0 |
22.03.2024 |
20:00 |
Memmingen - Heilbronn |
3:2 |
0:1,2:0,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Hannover Indians - Hannover Scorpions |
1:5 |
1:1,0:3,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Deggendorfer - Tilburg Trappers |
4:2 |
2:0,2:1,0:1 |
|
19:30 |
Peiting - Weiden |
3:5 |
2:2,1:1,0:2 |
19.03.2024 |
20:00 |
Tilburg Trappers - Deggendorfer |
3:2 |
1:0,2:0,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
Weiden - Peiting |
6:0 |
0:0,1:0,5:0 |
|
20:00 |
Hannover Scorpions - Hannover Indians |
6:3 |
2:1,2:1,2:1 |
|
19:30 |
Heilbronn - Memmingen |
4:1 |
0:1,2:0,2:0 |
17.03.2024 |
19:00 |
Hannover Indians - Hannover Scorpions |
1:7 |
1:0,0:5,0:2 |
|
19:00 |
Memmingen - Heilbronn |
1:2 |
1:0,0:2,0:0 |
|
18:45 |
Deggendorfer - Tilburg Trappers |
1:4 |
0:0,1:2,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Peiting - Weiden |
2:6 |
0:2,1:3,1:1 |
15.03.2024 |
20:00 |
Tilburg Trappers - Deggendorfer |
5:4 |
1:1,1:2,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
Weiden - Peiting |
8:2 |
2:1,5:0,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Hannover Scorpions - Hannover Indians |
5:4 |
0:1,3:0,1:3 |
|
19:30 |
Heilbronn - Memmingen |
6:1 |
5:0,1:0,0:1 |
12.03.2024 |
20:00 |
Deggendorfer - Hammer Eisbären |
2:1 |
0:0,2:1,0:0 |
|
19:30 |
Memmingen - Halle MEC |
2:1 |
1:1,1:0,0:0 |
10.03.2024 |
18:30 |
Hammer Eisbären - Deggendorfer |
2:4 |
1:1,0:0,1:3 |
|
18:15 |
Halle MEC - Memmingen |
1:3 |
0:0,1:2,0:1 |
08.03.2024 |
20:00 |
Essen - Peiting |
2:7 |
2:3,0:1,0:3 |
|
20:00 |
Memmingen - Halle MEC |
3:4 |
1:3,0:0,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Weiden - Herner EV |
7:1 |
1:0,4:1,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Hannover Scorpions - Hochstadter |
7:3 |
0:1,4:1,3:1 |
|
20:00 |
Hannover Indians - Riessersee |
10:1 |
5:0,4:0,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Deggendorfer - Hammer Eisbären |
2:3 |
0:0,0:2,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
Tilburg Trappers - Tölzer Löwen |
5:0 |
1:0,1:0,3:0 |
|
19:30 |
Heilbronn - Erfurt EHC |
2:1 |
1:0,0:1,0:0 |
05.03.2024 |
20:00 |
Riessersee - Hannover Indians |
1:3 |
0:1,0:2,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Erfurt EHC - Heilbronn |
2:5 |
1:0,1:2,0:3 |
|
20:00 |
Hammer Eisbären - Deggendorfer |
4:6 |
2:2,1:2,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Hochstadter - Hannover Scorpions |
2:8 |
2:1,0:5,0:2 |
|
19:30 |
Peiting - Essen |
6:4 |
0:1,3:2,3:1 |
|
19:30 |
Tölzer Löwen - Tilburg Trappers |
2:4 |
0:3,0:0,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Herner EV - Weiden |
2:9 |
2:0,0:5,0:4 |
|
19:00 |
Halle MEC - Memmingen |
4:3 |
0:1,2:1,2:1 |
03.03.2024 |
19:00 |
Hannover Indians - Riessersee |
7:5 |
2:3,3:2,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Hannover Scorpions - Hochstadter |
7:0 |
5:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
18:45 |
Deggendorfer - Hammer Eisbären |
3:4 |
3:2,0:0,0:1 |
|
18:30 |
Essen - Peiting |
2:4 |
0:0,0:0,2:4 |
|
18:30 |
Weiden - Herner EV |
4:1 |
2:0,2:1,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Memmingen - Halle MEC |
4:3 |
0:1,1:1,2:1 |
|
18:00 |
Tilburg Trappers - Tölzer Löwen |
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Heilbronn - Erfurt EHC |
6:5 |
2:1,2:3,2:1 |
29.02.2024 |
20:00 |
Hochstadter - Lindau |
7:6 |
0:1,3:4,3:1 |
|
20:00 |
Rostock Piranhas - Erfurt EHC |
2:3 |
0:0,1:2,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Füssen EV - Tölzer Löwen |
3:7 |
0:3,1:2,2:2 |
|
19:00 |
Herner EV - Leipzig |
6:2 |
1:1,2:0,3:1 |
27.02.2024 |
20:00 |
Erfurt EHC - Rostock Piranhas |
7:3 |
2:0,3:2,2:1 |
|
19:30 |
Lindau - Hochstadter |
3:4 |
2:2,1:1,0:1 |
|
19:30 |
Tölzer Löwen - Füssen EV |
5:3 |
3:0,2:0,0:3 |
|
19:30 |
Leipzig - Herner EV |
3:4 |
0:0,1:2,2:1 |
25.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Herner EV - Herforder EV |
7:2 |
1:1,3:1,3:0 |
|
18:00 |
Hochstadter - Lindau |
4:2 |
0:0,1:1,3:1 |
|
18:00 |
Essen - Leipzig |
3:5 |
0:1,2:2,1:2 |
|
18:00 |
Bayreuth ESV - Memmingen |
3:4 |
1:1,1:0,1:3 |
|
18:00 |
Passau Black Hawks - Weiden |
4:11 |
2:6,2:2,0:3 |
|
18:00 |
Rostock Piranhas - Tilburg Trappers |
7:4 |
0:1,3:2,4:1 |
|
18:00 |
Riessersee - Heilbronn |
2:4 |
2:1,0:2,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Hammer Eisbären - Hannover Scorpions |
2:3 |
1:1,1:0,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Peiting - Tölzer Löwen |
4:3 |
2:1,0:1,2:1 |
|
18:00 |
Füssen EV - Deggendorfer |
4:3 |
1:0,1:2,2:1 |
|
18:00 |
Hannover Indians - Duisburg |
4:0 |
1:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Halle MEC - Erfurt EHC |
5:2 |
3:0,1:1,1:1 |
23.02.2024 |
20:30 |
Herforder EV - Hannover Indians |
2:5 |
0:1,1:1,1:3 |
|
20:00 |
Erfurt EHC - Hammer Eisbären |
2:7 |
0:2,1:4,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Weiden - Hochstadter |
9:3 |
3:2,4:0,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
Herner EV - Tilburg Trappers |
3:5 |
1:1,1:2,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Hannover Scorpions - Halle MEC |
3:1 |
1:0,2:1,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Deggendorfer - Peiting |
2:1 |
1:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Leipzig - Rostock Piranhas |
4:2 |
0:0,0:1,4:1 |
|
19:30 |
Duisburg - Essen |
1:6 |
0:1,1:2,0:3 |
|
19:30 |
Lindau - Memmingen |
7:6 |
0:2,1:3,6:1 |
|
19:30 |
Bayreuth ESV - Füssen EV |
4:6 |
0:4,1:2,3:0 |
|
19:30 |
Tölzer Löwen - Passau Black Hawks |
6:2 |
1:0,3:1,2:1 |
|
19:30 |
Heilbronn - Stuttgart Rebels |
11:1 |
6:0,3:0,2:1 |
20.02.2024 |
20:00 |
Stuttgart Rebels - Memmingen |
1:6 |
0:2,0:2,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Weiden - Deggendorfer |
1:2 |
1:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
19:30 |
Heilbronn - Hochstadter |
4:2 |
3:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Peiting - Lindau |
6:2 |
0:1,3:1,3:0 |
|
19:30 |
Bayreuth ESV - Riessersee |
1:4 |
0:1,0:1,1:2 |
|
19:30 |
Füssen EV - Tölzer Löwen |
2:5 |
1:3,0:2,1:0 |
18.02.2024 |
19:00 |
Hannover Indians - Herner EV |
3:1 |
1:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Hannover Scorpions - Leipzig |
2:1 |
0:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
18:45 |
Deggendorfer - Stuttgart Rebels |
9:5 |
3:1,3:1,3:3 |
|
18:30 |
Essen - Rostock Piranhas |
3:3 |
0:1,1:1,2:1 |
|
18:30 |
Herforder EV - Erfurt EHC |
1:5 |
1:2,0:1,0:2 |
|
18:15 |
Halle MEC - Duisburg |
15:1 |
5:0,4:0,6:1 |
|
18:00 |
Lindau - Heilbronn |
3:5 |
2:2,1:0,0:3 |
|
18:00 |
Tilburg Trappers - Hammer Eisbären |
5:1 |
2:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Tölzer Löwen - Riessersee |
5:1 |
2:1,1:0,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Hochstadter - Füssen EV |
6:2 |
2:1,0:1,4:0 |
|
18:00 |
Bayreuth ESV - Weiden |
1:11 |
0:4,1:2,0:5 |
|
16:30 |
Peiting - Passau Black Hawks |
3:6 |
0:1,2:1,1:4 |
17.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Bayreuth ESV - Stuttgart Rebels |
4:8 |
2:1,0:3,2:4 |
16.02.2024 |
20:00 |
Leipzig - Hannover Indians |
4:1 |
0:0,2:0,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
Stuttgart Rebels - Lindau |
4:10 |
1:2,1:5,2:3 |
|
20:00 |
Hammer Eisbären - Halle MEC |
5:3 |
3:0,2:1,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
Passau Black Hawks - Deggendorfer |
7:4 |
1:0,1:1,5:3 |
|
20:00 |
Rostock Piranhas - Hannover Scorpions |
3:2 |
0:2,1:0,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Herner EV - Essen |
2:7 |
1:2,0:2,1:3 |
|
20:00 |
Riessersee - Hochstadter |
7:2 |
3:1,3:1,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Erfurt EHC - Tilburg Trappers |
2:3 |
0:2,2:0,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Memmingen - Tölzer Löwen |
5:3 |
1:0,2:0,2:3 |
|
19:30 |
Füssen EV - Peiting |
1:3 |
1:2,0:0,0:1 |
|
19:30 |
Heilbronn - Bayreuth ESV |
7:2 |
1:0,4:1,2:1 |
|
19:30 |
Duisburg - Herforder EV |
1:4 |
0:0,0:1,1:3 |
14.02.2024 |
20:00 |
Weiden - Riessersee |
11:2 |
3:0,5:1,3:1 |
|
20:00 |
Hochstadter - Memmingen |
3:4 |
0:3,1:1,2:0 |
|
19:30 |
Peiting - Stuttgart Rebels |
4:0 |
2:0,2:0,0:0 |
|
19:30 |
Tölzer Löwen - Heilbronn |
3:6 |
3:2,0:3,0:1 |
|
19:30 |
Bayreuth ESV - Passau Black Hawks |
3:6 |
0:1,2:4,1:1 |
13.02.2024 |
20:00 |
Deggendorfer - Lindau |
2:3 |
0:0,1:1,1:1 |
11.02.2024 |
19:00 |
Rostock Piranhas - Duisburg |
1:2 |
0:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Heilbronn - Weiden |
5:8 |
3:3,2:2,0:3 |
|
18:30 |
Hammer Eisbären - Herforder EV |
6:1 |
0:0,3:0,3:1 |
|
18:15 |
Halle MEC - Essen |
3:1 |
1:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Lindau - Bayreuth ESV |
3:0 |
2:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Riessersee - Peiting |
3:4 |
0:3,2:0,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Leipzig - Herner EV |
2:4 |
0:0,1:0,1:4 |
|
17:30 |
Stuttgart Rebels - Füssen EV |
3:6 |
2:2,0:2,1:2 |
|
17:30 |
Passau Black Hawks - Hochstadter |
7:4 |
3:1,2:1,2:2 |
|
17:00 |
Erfurt EHC - Hannover Indians |
0:3 |
0:0,0:2,0:1 |
|
16:00 |
Deggendorfer - Memmingen |
4:6 |
2:0,1:3,1:3 |
09.02.2024 |
20:30 |
Herforder EV - Halle MEC |
4:3 |
1:3,0:0,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Hannover Indians - Hannover Scorpions |
1:2 |
0:1,0:0,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Weiden - Lindau |
5:1 |
0:1,1:0,4:0 |
|
20:00 |
Tilburg Trappers - Leipzig |
2:5 |
1:1,1:2,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
Essen - Erfurt EHC |
7:0 |
1:0,1:0,5:0 |
|
20:00 |
Memmingen - Passau Black Hawks |
4:7 |
2:3,2:2,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
Herner EV - Rostock Piranhas |
3:4 |
1:2,0:1,2:0 |
|
19:30 |
Füssen EV - Riessersee |
2:6 |
0:1,0:2,2:3 |
|
19:30 |
Bayreuth ESV - Deggendorfer |
3:5 |
1:2,1:1,1:2 |
|
19:30 |
Tölzer Löwen - Stuttgart Rebels |
4:2 |
1:0,0:1,3:1 |
|
19:30 |
Duisburg - Hammer Eisbären |
2:4 |
0:2,1:1,1:1 |
|
19:30 |
Peiting - Heilbronn |
3:5 |
1:1,2:2,0:2 |
07.02.2024 |
19:30 |
Hochstadter - Peiting |
2:8 |
2:3,0:3,0:2 |
04.02.2024 |
19:00 |
Hannover Indians - Rostock Piranhas |
3:0 |
0:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
18:45 |
Deggendorfer - Hochstadter |
3:0 |
1:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Herner EV - Hammer Eisbären |
2:5 |
1:2,1:2,0:1 |
|
18:30 |
Duisburg - Tilburg Trappers |
1:5 |
0:1,0:2,1:2 |
|
18:30 |
Weiden - Memmingen |
9:0 |
5:0,1:0,3:0 |
|
18:30 |
Herforder EV - Essen |
5:6 |
1:3,3:2,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Leipzig - Halle MEC |
1:2 |
0:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Bayreuth ESV - Tölzer Löwen |
3:7 |
0:3,0:2,3:2 |
|
18:00 |
Lindau - Riessersee |
5:1 |
2:1,3:0,0:0 |
|
17:30 |
Stuttgart Rebels - Passau Black Hawks |
3:5 |
0:0,3:1,0:4 |
|
17:00 |
Heilbronn - Füssen EV |
5:1 |
3:0,0:0,2:1 |
|
16:00 |
Erfurt EHC - Hannover Scorpions |
0:3 |
0:0,0:1,0:2 |
02.02.2024 |
20:00 |
Rostock Piranhas - Erfurt EHC |
3:0 |
0:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Hochstadter - Bayreuth ESV |
8:7 |
2:1,4:3,1:3 |
|
20:00 |
Hammer Eisbären - Leipzig |
4:1 |
0:0,0:1,4:0 |
|
20:00 |
Memmingen - Peiting |
5:2 |
2:1,0:1,3:0 |
|
20:00 |
Halle MEC - Herner EV |
4:3 |
1:1,3:1,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Hannover Scorpions - Duisburg |
5:2 |
3:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Passau Black Hawks - Lindau |
0:5 |
-:-,-:-,-:- |
|
20:00 |
Essen - Hannover Indians |
5:2 |
1:2,1:0,3:0 |
|
20:00 |
Tilburg Trappers - Herforder EV |
5:2 |
3:1,2:0,0:1 |
|
19:30 |
Füssen EV - Weiden |
4:7 |
1:2,2:3,1:2 |
|
19:30 |
Tölzer Löwen - Deggendorfer |
5:2 |
2:0,2:0,1:2 |
|
19:30 |
Riessersee - Stuttgart Rebels |
6:2 |
2:0,1:0,3:2 |
30.01.2024 |
20:00 |
Passau Black Hawks - Heilbronn |
2:9 |
1:2,0:5,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Stuttgart Rebels - Weiden |
1:12 |
1:3,0:6,0:3 |
|
19:30 |
Lindau - Füssen EV |
4:6 |
2:2,0:3,2:1 |
|
19:30 |
Memmingen - Riessersee |
5:4 |
0:2,2:2,2:0 |
|
19:30 |
Tölzer Löwen - Hochstadter |
7:3 |
6:1,0:0,1:2 |
|
19:30 |
Peiting - Bayreuth ESV |
9:3 |
3:1,4:1,2:1 |
28.01.2024 |
18:30 |
Herforder EV - Hannover Scorpions |
0:5 |
-:-,-:-,-:- |
|
18:30 |
Duisburg - Leipzig |
1:3 |
0:0,0:3,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Heilbronn - Deggendorfer |
2:0 |
1:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Hammer Eisbären - Rostock Piranhas |
2:4 |
1:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
18:30 |
Essen - Tilburg Trappers |
2:3 |
0:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
18:15 |
Halle MEC - Hannover Indians |
2:4 |
0:0,1:1,1:3 |
|
18:00 |
Riessersee - Passau Black Hawks |
4:1 |
2:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Füssen EV - Memmingen |
2:4 |
1:1,0:1,1:2 |
|
16:00 |
Weiden - Tölzer Löwen |
2:0 |
0:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Erfurt EHC - Herner EV |
3:2 |
0:1,1:1,1:0 |
26.01.2024 |
20:00 |
Rostock Piranhas - Herforder EV |
5:3 |
1:2,3:0,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Stuttgart Rebels - Hochstadter |
3:5 |
1:1,0:3,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
Herner EV - Duisburg |
6:4 |
2:3,3:0,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Memmingen - Heilbronn |
3:2 |
1:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Tilburg Trappers - Halle MEC |
2:1 |
1:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Leipzig - Erfurt EHC |
1:2 |
0:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Passau Black Hawks - Füssen EV |
3:4 |
0:1,2:1,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Hannover Indians - Hammer Eisbären |
1:4 |
0:1,1:1,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
Hannover Scorpions - Essen |
6:3 |
4:0,0:1,2:2 |
|
20:00 |
Deggendorfer - Riessersee |
2:4 |
0:2,1:1,1:1 |
|
19:30 |
Tölzer Löwen - Lindau |
5:1 |
2:1,0:0,3:0 |
|
19:30 |
Peiting - Weiden |
3:5 |
0:1,2:1,1:3 |
21.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Hannover Indians - Tilburg Trappers |
3:1 |
1:0,0:0,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Rostock Piranhas - Halle MEC |
3:6 |
2:2,0:3,1:1 |
|
18:30 |
Passau Black Hawks - Stuttgart Rebels |
6:1 |
1:1,2:0,3:0 |
|
18:30 |
Hammer Eisbären - Essen |
2:3 |
1:1,1:0,0:2 |
|
18:30 |
Weiden - Heilbronn |
2:5 |
1:1,1:1,0:3 |
|
18:30 |
Herner EV - Hannover Scorpions |
3:4 |
0:0,1:2,2:1 |
|
18:00 |
Riessersee - Deggendorfer |
3:0 |
0:0,0:0,3:0 |
|
18:00 |
Memmingen - Füssen EV |
12:0 |
4:0,2:0,6:0 |
|
18:00 |
Leipzig - Herforder EV |
4:3 |
2:2,0:1,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Peiting - Hochstadter |
2:1 |
1:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Bayreuth ESV - Lindau |
4:3 |
2:0,0:1,2:2 |
|
16:00 |
Erfurt EHC - Duisburg |
5:1 |
3:1,1:0,1:0 |
19.01.2024 |
20:30 |
Herforder EV - Herner EV |
6:4 |
2:2,3:0,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Tilburg Trappers - Hammer Eisbären |
10:4 |
1:3,2:0,7:1 |
|
20:00 |
Hannover Scorpions - Leipzig |
1:4 |
1:0,0:4,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Stuttgart Rebels - Bayreuth ESV |
0:3 |
0:0,0:1,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
Deggendorfer - Passau Black Hawks |
3:1 |
0:1,1:0,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Halle MEC - Erfurt EHC |
9:4 |
2:1,3:2,4:1 |
|
20:00 |
Essen - Rostock Piranhas |
3:0 |
1:0,2:0,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Hochstadter - Weiden |
1:3 |
0:1,1:0,0:2 |
|
19:30 |
Duisburg - Hannover Indians |
3:2 |
1:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
19:30 |
Heilbronn - Tölzer Löwen |
6:1 |
1:1,2:0,3:0 |
|
19:30 |
Lindau - Memmingen |
5:2 |
1:1,2:0,2:1 |
|
19:30 |
Füssen EV - Riessersee |
2:5 |
0:1,1:1,1:3 |
16.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Halle MEC - Tilburg Trappers |
1:5 |
0:2,1:2,0:1 |
14.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Hannover Indians - Rostock Piranhas |
5:0 |
2:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Hannover Scorpions - Halle MEC |
4:3 |
3:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
18:45 |
Deggendorfer - Lindau |
3:1 |
2:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
18:30 |
Herforder EV - Duisburg |
5:4 |
1:1,2:1,1:2 |
|
18:30 |
Essen - Herner EV |
3:4 |
1:0,0:3,2:1 |
|
18:30 |
Passau Black Hawks - Bayreuth ESV |
2:9 |
2:2,0:3,0:4 |
|
18:30 |
Hammer Eisbären - Erfurt EHC |
5:3 |
1:1,2:1,2:1 |
|
18:00 |
Hochstadter - Heilbronn |
5:8 |
0:5,3:1,2:2 |
|
18:00 |
Tilburg Trappers - Leipzig |
3:2 |
0:0,1:0,2:2 |
|
18:00 |
Tölzer Löwen - Peiting |
6:3 |
0:2,2:0,4:1 |
|
18:00 |
Memmingen - Riessersee |
4:5 |
3:3,1:0,0:2 |
|
17:30 |
Stuttgart Rebels - Weiden |
1:12 |
0:4,0:5,1:3 |
12.01.2024 |
20:00 |
Leipzig - Hammer Eisbären |
5:3 |
1:2,1:1,3:0 |
|
20:00 |
Erfurt EHC - Essen |
3:2 |
1:0,2:1,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Rostock Piranhas - Tilburg Trappers |
1:4 |
0:0,1:1,0:3 |
|
20:00 |
Herner EV - Hannover Indians |
0:5 |
0:2,0:0,0:3 |
|
20:00 |
Weiden - Tölzer Löwen |
8:5 |
3:0,3:3,2:2 |
|
20:00 |
Halle MEC - Herforder EV |
2:4 |
1:1,0:2,1:1 |
|
19:30 |
Peiting - Füssen EV |
6:0 |
2:0,3:0,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Duisburg - Hannover Scorpions |
2:4 |
0:2,0:0,2:2 |
|
19:30 |
Riessersee - Hochstadter |
4:1 |
2:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Heilbronn - Passau Black Hawks |
4:1 |
0:1,1:0,3:0 |
|
19:30 |
Bayreuth ESV - Deggendorfer |
6:2 |
2:1,1:1,3:0 |
|
19:30 |
Lindau - Stuttgart Rebels |
4:2 |
1:2,2:0,1:0 |
07.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Hannover Scorpions - Tilburg Trappers |
3:2 |
0:1,2:0,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Rostock Piranhas - Leipzig |
1:4 |
1:1,0:2,0:1 |
|
18:45 |
Deggendorfer - Hochstadter |
4:1 |
3:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
18:30 |
Herforder EV - Hannover Indians |
2:5 |
1:2,0:1,1:2 |
|
18:30 |
Herner EV - Erfurt EHC |
2:3 |
0:2,2:0,0:0 |
|
18:30 |
Duisburg - Hammer Eisbären |
5:2 |
0:0,2:2,3:0 |
|
18:15 |
Halle MEC - Essen |
2:3 |
0:1,1:0,1:2 |
|
18:00 |
Peiting - Passau Black Hawks |
5:2 |
3:0,0:0,2:2 |
|
18:00 |
Memmingen - Bayreuth ESV |
2:4 |
0:0,2:2,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Tölzer Löwen - Stuttgart Rebels |
9:0 |
4:0,3:0,2:0 |
|
17:00 |
Füssen EV - Heilbronn |
2:6 |
2:1,0:2,0:3 |
|
16:00 |
Riessersee - Weiden |
2:5 |
1:2,1:2,0:1 |
05.01.2024 |
20:00 |
Hochstadter - Füssen EV |
7:4 |
2:1,1:1,4:2 |
|
20:00 |
Hannover Indians - Halle MEC |
2:4 |
1:0,0:2,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Tilburg Trappers - Duisburg |
13:3 |
6:0,3:3,4:0 |
|
20:00 |
Hammer Eisbären - Rostock Piranhas |
3:0 |
0:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Stuttgart Rebels - Memmingen |
5:7 |
1:0,3:1,1:6 |
|
20:00 |
Erfurt EHC - Hannover Scorpions |
1:6 |
0:3,0:2,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Passau Black Hawks - Tölzer Löwen |
6:4 |
2:1,1:2,3:1 |
|
20:00 |
Leipzig - Herner EV |
4:1 |
1:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
Weiden - Peiting |
6:4 |
1:1,2:2,3:1 |
|
20:00 |
Essen - Herforder EV |
3:2 |
0:0,1:1,2:1 |
|
19:30 |
Bayreuth ESV - Riessersee |
3:2 |
2:0,0:2,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Heilbronn - Lindau |
4:3 |
0:1,3:1,1:1 |
03.01.2024 |
19:30 |
Memmingen - Passau Black Hawks |
6:1 |
2:0,3:1,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Stuttgart Rebels - Deggendorfer |
1:7 |
0:2,1:1,0:4 |
|
19:30 |
Bayreuth ESV - Peiting |
8:1 |
2:0,3:0,3:1 |
|
19:30 |
Tölzer Löwen - Füssen EV |
2:1 |
0:0,2:0,0:1 |
02.01.2024 |
19:30 |
Lindau - Weiden |
2:9 |
2:3,0:2,0:4 |
|
19:30 |
Riessersee - Heilbronn |
0:7 |
0:4,0:2,0:1 |
30.12.2023 |
20:00 |
Hannover Scorpions - Hannover Indians |
5:3 |
2:0,2:2,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Rostock Piranhas - Herner EV |
1:3 |
0:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Weiden - Bayreuth ESV |
5:0 |
2:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Hochstadter - Stuttgart Rebels |
9:4 |
2:2,3:2,4:0 |
|
20:00 |
Hammer Eisbären - Essen |
5:3 |
2:0,0:0,3:3 |
|
19:30 |
Riessersee - Lindau |
5:4 |
3:1,2:0,0:3 |
|
19:00 |
Tilburg Trappers - Erfurt EHC |
4:3 |
2:0,1:3,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Duisburg - Halle MEC |
4:5 |
2:3,0:1,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Tölzer Löwen - Memmingen |
4:3 |
0:1,1:1,2:1 |
|
16:30 |
Peiting - Deggendorfer |
4:3 |
1:0,2:0,1:3 |
|
16:00 |
Leipzig - Herforder EV |
3:4 |
2:1,0:3,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Füssen EV - Passau Black Hawks |
5:4 |
3:1,1:2,0:1 |
29.12.2023 |
20:00 |
Stuttgart Rebels - Heilbronn |
3:8 |
0:4,1:3,2:1 |
28.12.2023 |
20:30 |
Herforder EV - Hammer Eisbären |
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Herner EV - Hannover Scorpions |
3:5 |
2:0,0:3,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Hannover Indians - Tilburg Trappers |
2:5 |
1:2,1:1,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
Erfurt EHC - Rostock Piranhas |
3:2 |
0:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Passau Black Hawks - Weiden |
4:6 |
1:1,1:2,2:3 |
|
19:30 |
Bayreuth ESV - Füssen EV |
6:7 |
1:2,2:3,3:1 |
|
19:30 |
Memmingen - Peiting |
4:3 |
2:1,1:0,1:2 |
|
19:30 |
Lindau - Hochstadter |
3:4 |
2:0,0:3,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Halle MEC - Leipzig |
1:2 |
0:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
18:30 |
Deggendorfer - Tölzer Löwen |
6:1 |
1:0,4:1,1:0 |
26.12.2023 |
20:00 |
Hammer Eisbären - Hannover Indians |
2:6 |
0:2,1:3,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Rostock Piranhas - Halle MEC |
1:7 |
0:2,0:5,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Weiden - Deggendorfer |
4:3 |
2:1,1:2,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Hannover Scorpions - Herforder EV |
5:2 |
1:0,3:2,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Duisburg - Herner EV |
4:7 |
0:1,2:5,2:1 |
|
19:30 |
Tölzer Löwen - Bayreuth ESV |
4:3 |
0:1,0:1,3:1 |
|
19:00 |
Tilburg Trappers - Essen |
3:2 |
0:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
18:30 |
Heilbronn - Memmingen |
4:3 |
2:0,0:0,1:3 |
|
18:00 |
Hochstadter - Passau Black Hawks |
2:4 |
1:0,1:2,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Peiting - Riessersee |
4:3 |
1:1,0:2,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Leipzig - Erfurt EHC |
1:2 |
1:0,0:2,0:0 |
|
16:00 |
Füssen EV - Lindau |
3:4 |
0:0,0:3,3:1 |
23.12.2023 |
19:30 |
Riessersee - Tölzer Löwen |
4:5 |
0:1,3:1,1:2 |
22.12.2023 |
20:30 |
Herforder EV - Rostock Piranhas |
4:5 |
0:3,3:1,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Stuttgart Rebels - Füssen EV |
3:7 |
1:2,1:3,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Hannover Indians - Leipzig |
1:2 |
1:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Deggendorfer - Heilbronn |
3:1 |
1:0,0:1,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Herner EV - Tilburg Trappers |
2:5 |
0:1,1:3,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Erfurt EHC - Duisburg |
4:0 |
1:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Memmingen - Weiden |
5:4 |
0:2,2:0,3:2 |
|
20:00 |
Halle MEC - Hammer Eisbären |
5:3 |
1:0,0:3,4:0 |
|
20:00 |
Essen - Hannover Scorpions |
8:1 |
3:0,2:0,3:1 |
|
19:30 |
Bayreuth ESV - Hochstadter |
4:2 |
0:1,1:1,3:0 |
|
19:30 |
Lindau - Peiting |
4:3 |
2:0,2:2,0:1 |
19.12.2023 |
20:00 |
Passau Black Hawks - Riessersee |
2:5 |
1:1,0:2,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Hochstadter - Memmingen |
3:5 |
0:1,1:2,2:2 |
|
19:30 |
Füssen EV - Deggendorfer |
1:6 |
0:2,1:1,0:3 |
|
19:30 |
Heilbronn - Bayreuth ESV |
6:0 |
3:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
19:30 |
Peiting - Stuttgart Rebels |
6:1 |
0:0,2:0,4:1 |
|
19:30 |
Tölzer Löwen - Lindau |
6:2 |
1:0,2:0,3:2 |
17.12.2023 |
19:00 |
Hannover Scorpions - Hammer Eisbären |
4:3 |
1:1,2:0,1:2 |
|
18:30 |
Herner EV - Halle MEC |
6:4 |
0:1,2:1,4:2 |
|
18:30 |
Essen - Leipzig |
5:1 |
2:0,0:1,3:0 |
|
18:30 |
Heilbronn - Peiting |
2:1 |
0:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Duisburg - Rostock Piranhas |
1:6 |
1:2,0:2,0:2 |
|
18:30 |
Weiden - Füssen EV |
8:2 |
2:0,2:1,4:1 |
|
18:00 |
Memmingen - Deggendorfer |
6:3 |
4:1,0:2,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Lindau - Passau Black Hawks |
4:3 |
1:1,2:1,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Tölzer Löwen - Hochstadter |
2:5 |
1:3,1:1,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
Stuttgart Rebels - Riessersee |
1:7 |
1:1,0:3,0:3 |
|
16:00 |
Erfurt EHC - Hannover Indians |
1:4 |
0:0,0:1,1:3 |
15.12.2023 |
20:30 |
Herforder EV - Erfurt EHC |
2:4 |
1:1,0:3,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Rostock Piranhas - Hannover Scorpions |
2:6 |
0:2,2:3,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Hammer Eisbären - Herner EV |
5:4 |
4:2,1:2,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Passau Black Hawks - Memmingen |
5:4 |
0:1,1:0,3:3 |
|
20:00 |
Hannover Indians - Essen |
2:4 |
1:1,1:1,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
Leipzig - Duisburg |
4:0 |
0:0,3:0,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Hochstadter - Heilbronn |
1:3 |
0:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Deggendorfer - Weiden |
2:3 |
0:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
19:30 |
Riessersee - Bayreuth ESV |
2:7 |
0:3,1:3,1:1 |
|
19:30 |
Füssen EV - Stuttgart Rebels |
4:3 |
2:1,0:1,2:1 |
|
19:30 |
Peiting - Tölzer Löwen |
5:3 |
2:0,0:1,3:2 |
12.12.2023 |
20:00 |
Essen - Duisburg |
7:3 |
2:0,2:1,3:2 |
|
19:30 |
Bayreuth ESV - Tölzer Löwen |
3:2 |
0:1,2:1,1:0 |
10.12.2023 |
18:45 |
Deggendorfer - Füssen EV |
6:4 |
2:0,4:3,0:1 |
|
18:30 |
Herner EV - Hannover Indians |
5:3 |
2:2,1:0,2:1 |
|
18:30 |
Passau Black Hawks - Hochstadter |
3:5 |
3:1,0:1,0:3 |
|
18:30 |
Duisburg - Herforder EV |
4:1 |
1:0,0:1,3:0 |
|
18:30 |
Heilbronn - Riessersee |
8:3 |
3:0,4:2,1:1 |
|
18:15 |
Halle MEC - Hannover Scorpions |
5:3 |
0:1,3:1,2:1 |
|
18:00 |
Bayreuth ESV - Lindau |
8:3 |
4:0,1:2,3:1 |
|
18:00 |
Leipzig - Hammer Eisbären |
5:0 |
1:0,3:0,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Memmingen - Stuttgart Rebels |
5:4 |
0:0,3:1,1:3 |
|
18:00 |
Tilburg Trappers - Rostock Piranhas |
7:4 |
3:1,3:2,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Peiting - Weiden |
3:6 |
1:3,0:2,2:1 |
|
16:00 |
Erfurt EHC - Essen |
3:2 |
1:0,0:0,2:2 |
08.12.2023 |
20:30 |
Herforder EV - Halle MEC |
0:6 |
0:3,0:0,0:3 |
|
20:00 |
Hammer Eisbären - Tilburg Trappers |
4:1 |
1:0,0:1,3:0 |
|
20:00 |
Weiden - Passau Black Hawks |
6:2 |
3:2,2:0,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Hannover Indians - Duisburg |
2:3 |
0:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Hochstadter - Peiting |
4:2 |
2:1,2:0,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Hannover Scorpions - Erfurt EHC |
3:2 |
1:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Essen - Herner EV |
2:3 |
1:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Stuttgart Rebels - Heilbronn |
3:5 |
2:1,0:2,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Rostock Piranhas - Leipzig |
1:2 |
1:0,0:2,0:0 |
|
19:30 |
Füssen EV - Bayreuth ESV |
5:3 |
1:1,2:0,2:2 |
|
19:30 |
Lindau - Deggendorfer |
0:5 |
0:0,0:2,0:3 |
|
19:30 |
Tölzer Löwen - Memmingen |
6:3 |
0:1,2:1,4:1 |
05.12.2023 |
19:30 |
Bayreuth ESV - Heilbronn |
2:3 |
1:0,1:1,0:2 |
04.12.2023 |
19:00 |
Halle MEC - Tilburg Trappers |
5:2 |
3:0,0:1,2:1 |
03.12.2023 |
19:00 |
Hannover Indians - Hannover Scorpions |
4:5 |
2:1,1:2,1:1 |
|
18:30 |
Herforder EV - Leipzig |
0:3 |
0:1,0:2,0:0 |
|
18:30 |
Essen - Hammer Eisbären |
5:2 |
1:0,2:0,2:2 |
|
18:30 |
Weiden - Riessersee |
7:1 |
2:0,2:1,3:0 |
|
18:30 |
Duisburg - Herner EV |
5:4 |
2:2,0:0,2:2 |
|
18:15 |
Halle MEC - Rostock Piranhas |
6:2 |
3:0,2:1,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Hochstadter - Tölzer Löwen |
4:5 |
0:2,2:1,2:1 |
|
18:00 |
Lindau - Stuttgart Rebels |
3:4 |
2:0,0:2,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Memmingen - Deggendorfer |
2:3 |
2:2,0:1,0:0 |
|
17:00 |
Heilbronn - Passau Black Hawks |
6:2 |
2:1,1:0,3:1 |
|
17:00 |
Füssen EV - Peiting |
3:0 |
0:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Erfurt EHC - Tilburg Trappers |
1:5 |
0:0,1:2,0:3 |
01.12.2023 |
20:00 |
Hannover Scorpions - Essen |
7:2 |
3:0,3:1,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Deggendorfer - Heilbronn |
5:1 |
1:0,2:1,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Rostock Piranhas - Hannover Indians |
2:3 |
0:1,1:0,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Herner EV - Herforder EV |
5:4 |
1:0,2:2,2:2 |
|
20:00 |
Passau Black Hawks - Lindau |
0:6 |
0:1,0:2,0:3 |
|
20:00 |
Hammer Eisbären - Erfurt EHC |
4:3 |
1:0,2:2,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Tilburg Trappers - Duisburg |
5:4 |
2:0,2:1,1:3 |
|
20:00 |
Leipzig - Halle MEC |
3:1 |
0:0,2:1,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Riessersee - Füssen EV |
2:3 |
0:0,2:2,0:1 |
|
19:30 |
Tölzer Löwen - Weiden |
5:6 |
1:0,1:1,3:5 |
|
19:30 |
Bayreuth ESV - Hochstadter |
4:1 |
1:0,2:1,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Peiting - Memmingen |
7:4 |
2:1,1:2,4:1 |
28.11.2023 |
19:30 |
Peiting - Riessersee |
4:7 |
0:2,3:1,1:4 |
26.11.2023 |
19:00 |
Hannover Indians - Herforder EV |
11:4 |
4:1,5:2,2:1 |
|
18:45 |
Deggendorfer - Riessersee |
4:1 |
1:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
18:30 |
Weiden - Hochstadter |
5:3 |
2:1,0:1,3:1 |
|
18:30 |
Hammer Eisbären - Halle MEC |
3:6 |
2:0,0:5,1:1 |
|
18:30 |
Herner EV - Rostock Piranhas |
5:4 |
1:1,2:0,1:3 |
|
18:30 |
Duisburg - Erfurt EHC |
3:4 |
1:0,2:2,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Tilburg Trappers - Essen |
2:3 |
1:2,0:1,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Bayreuth ESV - Passau Black Hawks |
9:2 |
4:0,2:0,3:2 |
|
18:00 |
Leipzig - Hannover Scorpions |
4:3 |
2:0,2:1,0:2 |
|
17:30 |
Stuttgart Rebels - Tölzer Löwen |
6:9 |
0:2,3:3,3:4 |
|
17:00 |
Füssen EV - Memmingen |
1:3 |
0:0,0:2,1:1 |
|
16:00 |
Heilbronn - Lindau |
4:1 |
2:1,0:0,2:0 |
24.11.2023 |
20:30 |
Herforder EV - Tilburg Trappers |
2:3 |
1:1,0:0,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Halle MEC - Duisburg |
9:2 |
0:1,6:1,3:0 |
|
20:00 |
Hannover Scorpions - Herner EV |
6:2 |
1:0,3:2,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Hochstadter - Deggendorfer |
4:1 |
1:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Erfurt EHC - Leipzig |
2:4 |
1:1,0:2,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Memmingen - Heilbronn |
7:6 |
1:2,3:3,3:1 |
|
20:00 |
Rostock Piranhas - Hammer Eisbären |
4:3 |
0:0,2:1,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Essen - Hannover Indians |
3:1 |
1:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Passau Black Hawks - Peiting |
2:5 |
1:2,0:2,1:1 |
|
19:30 |
Tölzer Löwen - Bayreuth ESV |
2:3 |
0:0,1:2,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Lindau - Füssen EV |
3:4 |
1:1,1:1,1:2 |
|
19:30 |
Riessersee - Stuttgart Rebels |
3:2 |
1:1,1:1,0:0 |
19.11.2023 |
19:45 |
Hannover Indians - Erfurt EHC |
6:2 |
3:0,3:1,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Rostock Piranhas - Herforder EV |
5:1 |
1:1,2:0,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Hannover Scorpions - Duisburg |
5:2 |
2:0,2:1,1:1 |
|
18:30 |
Essen - Halle MEC |
4:2 |
1:0,2:1,1:1 |
|
18:30 |
Hammer Eisbären - Herner EV |
6:3 |
3:1,1:1,2:1 |
|
18:30 |
Weiden - Heilbronn |
5:3 |
2:1,1:0,2:2 |
|
18:00 |
Leipzig - Tilburg Trappers |
3:4 |
1:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Lindau - Riessersee |
2:3 |
0:0,1:2,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Memmingen - Hochstadter |
5:4 |
2:2,1:2,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Tölzer Löwen - Passau Black Hawks |
2:3 |
1:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Peiting - Deggendorfer |
7:8 |
2:2,1:4,4:1 |
|
17:30 |
Stuttgart Rebels - Bayreuth ESV |
1:4 |
0:0,1:0,0:4 |
17.11.2023 |
20:30 |
Herforder EV - Hammer Eisbären |
1:4 |
1:2,0:1,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Tilburg Trappers - Hannover Scorpions |
1:4 |
0:0,1:3,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Herner EV - Leipzig |
1:3 |
0:0,1:1,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
Hochstadter - Lindau |
7:4 |
1:1,4:1,2:2 |
|
20:00 |
Deggendorfer - Stuttgart Rebels |
5:1 |
3:0,1:0,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Halle MEC - Hannover Indians |
2:5 |
1:4,1:0,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Erfurt EHC - Rostock Piranhas |
3:2 |
0:1,2:1,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Passau Black Hawks - Füssen EV |
4:3 |
0:2,3:0,0:1 |
|
19:30 |
Bayreuth ESV - Weiden |
2:3 |
1:3,0:0,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Heilbronn - Peiting |
2:1 |
0:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Duisburg - Essen |
3:6 |
1:2,1:2,1:2 |
|
19:30 |
Riessersee - Tölzer Löwen |
7:3 |
2:2,3:0,2:1 |
15.11.2023 |
20:00 |
Stuttgart Rebels - Hochstadter |
4:5 |
1:2,2:2,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Deggendorfer - Tölzer Löwen |
3:2 |
1:1,2:0,0:1 |
14.11.2023 |
20:00 |
Riessersee - Memmingen |
4:3 |
2:1,0:1,1:1 |
|
19:30 |
Lindau - Peiting |
3:2 |
0:1,3:0,0:1 |
|
19:30 |
Füssen EV - Weiden |
3:6 |
0:2,3:1,0:3 |
12.11.2023 |
18:30 |
Peiting - Bayreuth ESV |
1:5 |
1:1,0:2,0:2 |
|
18:30 |
Tölzer Löwen - Füssen EV |
1:0 |
1:0,0:0,0:0 |
|
18:30 |
Passau Black Hawks - Deggendorfer |
3:4 |
1:1,1:1,1:2 |
|
18:30 |
Memmingen - Lindau |
1:4 |
1:0,0:1,0:3 |
|
18:30 |
Weiden - Stuttgart Rebels |
7:2 |
3:0,0:0,4:2 |
|
18:30 |
Hochstadter - Riessersee |
3:4 |
0:0,3:2,0:1 |
|
18:15 |
Halle MEC - Rostock Piranhas |
3:5 |
0:1,1:2,2:2 |
10.11.2023 |
20:00 |
Stuttgart Rebels - Peiting |
3:7 |
1:1,1:5,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Hannover Scorpions - Tilburg Trappers |
7:0 |
2:0,3:0,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Memmingen - Bayreuth ESV |
4:3 |
0:1,1:1,2:1 |
|
19:30 |
Lindau - Weiden |
1:5 |
0:2,1:2,0:1 |
|
19:30 |
Füssen EV - Hochstadter |
3:4 |
2:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
19:30 |
Heilbronn - Tölzer Löwen |
6:1 |
3:0,2:0,1:1 |
|
19:30 |
Riessersee - Passau Black Hawks |
2:6 |
0:0,1:5,1:1 |
07.11.2023 |
20:00 |
Tilburg Trappers - Herforder EV |
9:1 |
3:0,6:1,0:0 |
05.11.2023 |
19:00 |
Hannover Indians - Hammer Eisbären |
2:6 |
1:1,1:2,0:3 |
|
19:00 |
Hannover Scorpions - Rostock Piranhas |
1:2 |
0:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
18:45 |
Deggendorfer - Bayreuth ESV |
6:5 |
3:2,2:1,0:2 |
|
18:30 |
Passau Black Hawks - Stuttgart Rebels |
3:5 |
2:1,1:2,0:2 |
|
18:30 |
Duisburg - Leipzig |
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Herner EV - Erfurt EHC |
1:0 |
1:0,0:0,0:0 |
|
18:30 |
Essen - Herforder EV |
3:2 |
0:1,1:0,2:1 |
|
18:00 |
Lindau - Tölzer Löwen |
3:0 |
0:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Memmingen - Weiden |
2:4 |
0:0,2:3,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Füssen EV - Heilbronn |
1:6 |
1:2,0:3,0:1 |
|
16:00 |
Riessersee - Peiting |
5:3 |
1:2,1:1,3:0 |
03.11.2023 |
20:30 |
Herforder EV - Hannover Scorpions |
2:9 |
0:2,0:4,2:3 |
|
20:00 |
Hammer Eisbären - Duisburg |
5:2 |
2:0,1:1,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
Stuttgart Rebels - Lindau |
2:5 |
1:1,0:1,1:3 |
|
20:00 |
Tilburg Trappers - Herner EV |
4:3 |
2:1,0:1,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Riessersee - Bayreuth ESV |
1:6 |
1:2,0:2,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
Leipzig - Hannover Indians |
5:0 |
2:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Weiden - Füssen EV |
5:2 |
1:1,3:0,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Erfurt EHC - Halle MEC |
3:1 |
2:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Hochstadter - Passau Black Hawks |
6:1 |
2:0,4:1,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Rostock Piranhas - Essen |
3:2 |
0:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Tölzer Löwen - Deggendorfer |
2:5 |
1:1,0:2,1:2 |
|
19:30 |
Peiting - Memmingen |
2:3 |
2:1,0:1,0:1 |
01.11.2023 |
18:30 |
Passau Black Hawks - Riessersee |
2:4 |
0:1,1:1,1:2 |
|
18:00 |
Lindau - Bayreuth ESV |
1:5 |
0:0,1:3,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Deggendorfer - Peiting |
4:3 |
0:1,1:1,2:1 |
|
18:00 |
Memmingen - Tölzer Löwen |
8:1 |
1:0,2:0,5:1 |
|
17:00 |
Heilbronn - Hochstadter |
2:4 |
1:1,1:1,0:2 |
31.10.2023 |
19:30 |
Füssen EV - Stuttgart Rebels |
4:5 |
0:2,1:0,3:2 |
29.10.2023 |
19:00 |
Rostock Piranhas - Duisburg |
2:1 |
0:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Weiden - Passau Black Hawks |
6:4 |
0:1,1:1,5:2 |
|
18:30 |
Hammer Eisbären - Hannover Scorpions |
0:3 |
0:0,0:1,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Tilburg Trappers - Hannover Indians |
0:2 |
0:0,0:0,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Hochstadter - Bayreuth ESV |
2:3 |
1:0,1:2,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Tölzer Löwen - Heilbronn |
3:4 |
1:1,1:0,1:2 |
|
18:00 |
Lindau - Deggendorfer |
7:4 |
2:1,3:2,2:1 |
|
18:00 |
Leipzig - Essen |
3:4 |
2:1,0:2,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Peiting - Füssen EV |
7:2 |
3:0,0:0,4:2 |
|
18:00 |
Riessersee - Memmingen |
5:3 |
0:0,4:1,1:2 |
|
16:00 |
Halle MEC - Herner EV |
10:2 |
4:0,4:2,2:0 |
|
16:00 |
Erfurt EHC - Herforder EV |
6:3 |
2:0,2:1,2:2 |
27.10.2023 |
20:30 |
Herforder EV - Rostock Piranhas |
2:6 |
0:1,1:3,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Essen - Hammer Eisbären |
5:2 |
1:0,2:2,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Stuttgart Rebels - Peiting |
2:4 |
0:0,0:2,2:2 |
|
20:00 |
Deggendorfer - Weiden |
3:1 |
2:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Hannover Scorpions - Erfurt EHC |
4:0 |
2:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Hannover Indians - Halle MEC |
5:2 |
0:0,3:0,2:2 |
|
20:00 |
Memmingen - Lindau |
6:4 |
2:2,2:1,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
Herner EV - Leipzig |
5:2 |
2:0,2:0,1:2 |
|
19:30 |
Duisburg - Tilburg Trappers |
0:2 |
0:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
19:30 |
Heilbronn - Riessersee |
4:6 |
2:4,2:0,0:2 |
|
19:30 |
Füssen EV - Hochstadter |
3:1 |
1:0,1:0,1:1 |
22.10.2023 |
19:00 |
Hannover Scorpions - Herner EV |
5:1 |
0:1,3:0,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Rostock Piranhas - Hannover Indians |
3:2 |
1:0,1:2,1:0 |
|
18:45 |
Deggendorfer - Memmingen |
3:2 |
0:0,0:2,2:0 |
|
18:30 |
Duisburg - Halle MEC |
2:4 |
0:0,2:2,0:2 |
|
18:30 |
Heilbronn - Weiden |
1:4 |
0:1,1:0,0:3 |
|
18:30 |
Hammer Eisbären - Leipzig |
4:1 |
1:0,0:1,3:0 |
|
18:30 |
Essen - Erfurt EHC |
4:3 |
0:1,1:1,2:1 |
|
18:30 |
Herforder EV - Tilburg Trappers |
2:3 |
1:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Riessersee - Lindau |
5:0 |
1:0,1:0,3:0 |
|
18:00 |
Bayreuth ESV - Peiting |
4:2 |
1:0,1:1,2:1 |
|
18:00 |
Hochstadter - Stuttgart Rebels |
5:4 |
2:1,2:2,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Füssen EV - Passau Black Hawks |
5:1 |
0:1,1:0,4:0 |
20.10.2023 |
20:00 |
Leipzig - Hannover Scorpions |
0:4 |
0:1,0:2,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Passau Black Hawks - Tölzer Löwen |
6:3 |
0:1,2:0,4:2 |
|
20:00 |
Erfurt EHC - Hammer Eisbären |
3:1 |
1:0,0:1,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Memmingen - Füssen EV |
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Halle MEC - Herforder EV |
11:3 |
4:0,3:0,4:3 |
|
20:00 |
Stuttgart Rebels - Deggendorfer |
2:4 |
1:1,0:1,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Herner EV - Duisburg |
5:3 |
1:0,1:2,3:1 |
|
20:00 |
Hannover Indians - Essen |
5:2 |
2:1,1:1,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Tilburg Trappers - Rostock Piranhas |
4:3 |
1:0,2:2,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Weiden - Bayreuth ESV |
10:2 |
1:1,4:0,5:1 |
|
19:30 |
Lindau - Heilbronn |
2:4 |
1:3,1:0,0:1 |
15.10.2023 |
19:00 |
Hannover Scorpions - Rostock Piranhas |
5:1 |
1:0,3:0,1:1 |
|
18:45 |
Deggendorfer - Füssen EV |
6:2 |
2:2,3:0,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Herforder EV - Herner EV |
4:10 |
1:4,1:3,2:3 |
|
18:30 |
Essen - Halle MEC |
4:0 |
3:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Hammer Eisbären - Hannover Indians |
3:4 |
0:2,2:1,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Tölzer Löwen - Peiting |
2:3 |
0:0,2:2,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Lindau - Hochstadter |
5:4 |
2:0,2:1,0:3 |
|
18:00 |
Tilburg Trappers - Erfurt EHC |
2:4 |
1:1,0:1,1:2 |
|
18:00 |
Riessersee - Weiden |
1:4 |
0:1,0:2,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Bayreuth ESV - Heilbronn |
2:1 |
1:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Leipzig - Duisburg |
2:3 |
0:2,1:0,1:1 |
|
17:30 |
Stuttgart Rebels - Passau Black Hawks |
5:4 |
0:1,3:1,1:2 |
13.10.2023 |
20:00 |
Hannover Indians - Herforder EV |
6:3 |
3:0,1:1,2:2 |
|
20:00 |
Passau Black Hawks - Memmingen |
2:3 |
0:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Rostock Piranhas - Essen |
2:4 |
0:1,1:1,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Erfurt EHC - Leipzig |
4:0 |
1:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Hochstadter - Riessersee |
3:2 |
2:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Halle MEC - Hammer Eisbären |
5:4 |
2:2,0:1,3:1 |
|
20:00 |
Tilburg Trappers - Herner EV |
6:3 |
1:0,3:1,2:2 |
|
20:00 |
Weiden - Stuttgart Rebels |
6:1 |
2:1,1:0,3:0 |
|
19:30 |
Füssen EV - Tölzer Löwen |
3:2 |
0:1,0:1,2:0 |
|
19:30 |
Duisburg - Hannover Scorpions |
6:4 |
0:0,1:1,5:3 |
|
19:30 |
Heilbronn - Deggendorfer |
7:5 |
1:0,3:3,3:2 |
|
19:30 |
Peiting - Lindau |
4:3 |
0:1,1:1,2:1 |
08.10.2023 |
19:00 |
Rostock Piranhas - Hammer Eisbären |
2:5 |
0:3,0:2,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Hannover Indians - Herner EV |
3:1 |
1:0,0:1,2:0 |
|
18:30 |
Duisburg - Erfurt EHC |
3:4 |
0:1,2:2,1:1 |
|
18:30 |
Heilbronn - Memmingen |
5:2 |
3:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
18:30 |
Herforder EV - Essen |
2:9 |
0:2,1:0,1:7 |
|
18:30 |
Passau Black Hawks - Peiting |
4:7 |
1:4,2:1,1:2 |
|
18:00 |
Hochstadter - Weiden |
0:8 |
0:2,0:3,0:3 |
|
18:00 |
Riessersee - Deggendorfer |
1:2 |
1:0,0:2,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Tilburg Trappers - Hannover Scorpions |
2:7 |
2:2,0:4,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
Stuttgart Rebels - Tölzer Löwen |
2:7 |
0:1,0:2,2:4 |
|
17:00 |
Füssen EV - Bayreuth ESV |
1:4 |
0:1,0:1,1:2 |
|
16:00 |
Halle MEC - Leipzig |
5:4 |
1:1,2:2,1:1 |
06.10.2023 |
20:00 |
Hannover Scorpions - Hannover Indians |
3:2 |
0:1,1:0,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
Essen - Duisburg |
3:2 |
1:1,2:0,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Deggendorfer - Passau Black Hawks |
7:1 |
3:0,1:0,3:1 |
|
20:00 |
Weiden - Lindau |
5:2 |
2:1,1:1,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Herner EV - Halle MEC |
4:1 |
2:1,0:0,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Hammer Eisbären - Tilburg Trappers |
4:7 |
1:4,2:1,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Erfurt EHC - Herforder EV |
3:4 |
0:1,2:2,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Leipzig - Rostock Piranhas |
4:5 |
0:1,3:1,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Memmingen - Hochstadter |
7:4 |
3:1,2:3,2:0 |
|
19:30 |
Tölzer Löwen - Riessersee |
0:1 |
0:1,0:0,0:0 |
|
19:30 |
Bayreuth ESV - Stuttgart Rebels |
6:1 |
3:0,0:1,3:0 |
|
19:30 |
Peiting - Heilbronn |
2:6 |
1:3,1:1,0:2 |
03.10.2023 |
20:00 |
Weiden - Memmingen |
8:3 |
1:0,2:2,5:1 |
|
18:30 |
Passau Black Hawks - Bayreuth ESV |
3:4 |
0:3,1:0,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Hochstadter - Deggendorfer |
2:4 |
2:2,0:1,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Heilbronn - Stuttgart Rebels |
4:1 |
0:1,3:0,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Lindau - Tölzer Löwen |
3:4 |
1:0,2:2,0:1 |
|
16:00 |
Riessersee - Füssen EV |
1:3 |
0:1,0:1,1:1 |
01.10.2023 |
19:00 |
Hannover Scorpions - Hammer Eisbären |
5:3 |
1:1,1:1,3:1 |
|
19:00 |
Rostock Piranhas - Erfurt EHC |
1:2 |
0:0,0:2,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Hannover Indians - Leipzig |
6:0 |
1:0,2:0,3:0 |
|
18:30 |
Herner EV - Essen |
3:5 |
2:2,0:1,1:2 |
|
18:30 |
Passau Black Hawks - Heilbronn |
4:2 |
0:1,2:1,2:0 |
|
18:30 |
Herforder EV - Duisburg |
12:2 |
2:0,5:1,5:1 |
|
18:00 |
Tilburg Trappers - Halle MEC |
5:2 |
0:1,4:0,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Tölzer Löwen - Weiden |
3:4 |
0:2,1:2,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Bayreuth ESV - Memmingen |
5:6 |
2:3,1:3,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Peiting - Hochstadter |
5:2 |
1:0,1:2,3:0 |
|
17:00 |
Füssen EV - Lindau |
3:4 |
0:2,1:1,2:0 |
|
16:00 |
Stuttgart Rebels - Riessersee |
4:6 |
1:1,1:4,2:1 |
29.09.2023 |
20:00 |
Hammer Eisbären - Herforder EV |
8:3 |
1:0,5:1,2:2 |
|
20:00 |
Weiden - Peiting |
4:3 |
1:2,1:0,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
Erfurt EHC - Herner EV |
3:2 |
1:0,2:1,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Memmingen - Stuttgart Rebels |
8:3 |
4:2,1:0,3:1 |
|
20:00 |
Leipzig - Tilburg Trappers |
1:4 |
1:1,0:2,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Essen - Hannover Scorpions |
3:2 |
1:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Hochstadter - Tölzer Löwen |
2:1 |
1:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
19:30 |
Heilbronn - Füssen EV |
12:0 |
6:0,3:0,3:0 |
|
19:30 |
Lindau - Passau Black Hawks |
6:1 |
1:0,1:0,4:1 |
|
19:30 |
Duisburg - Hannover Indians |
4:3 |
2:0,1:2,1:1 |
28.09.2023 |
20:00 |
Deggendorfer - Bayreuth ESV |
5:1 |
2:1,3:0,0:0 |
24.09.2023 |
19:00 |
Rostock Piranhas - Herner EV |
3:1 |
1:0,1:0,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Hannover Scorpions - Herforder EV |
6:1 |
2:0,3:1,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Hammer Eisbären - Duisburg |
6:1 |
1:1,4:0,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Leipzig - Essen |
3:4 |
1:1,0:1,2:1 |
|
18:00 |
Tilburg Trappers - Hannover Indians |
2:5 |
1:0,0:2,1:3 |
|
16:00 |
Erfurt EHC - Halle MEC |
1:3 |
0:0,0:1,1:2 |
22.09.2023 |
20:30 |
Herforder EV - Leipzig |
8:3 |
4:1,2:0,2:2 |
|
20:00 |
Halle MEC - Hannover Scorpions |
5:3 |
2:1,2:0,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Hannover Indians - Erfurt EHC |
3:4 |
0:1,2:1,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Essen - Tilburg Trappers |
3:5 |
1:1,1:2,1:2 |
|
19:30 |
Duisburg - Rostock Piranhas |
2:5 |
0:3,1:1,1:1 |
21.09.2023 |
20:00 |
Herner EV - Hammer Eisbären |
5:4 |
2:3,1:0,1:1 |