HokejLive.netNemeckoDEL 2 › Výsledky

DEL 2 - Nemecko

Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
23.02.2020 18:30 Freiburg - Bad Nauheim 6:3 2:0,1:2,3:1
18:30 Kassel - Bad Tölz 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
18:30 Frankfurt - Crimmitschau 7:1 0:0,3:1,4:0
18:30 Heilbronn - Lausitzer Füchse 4:3 0:0,2:3,2:0
18:30 Ravensburg - Dresden 4:5 4:0,0:4,0:1
17:00 Kaufbeuren - Bietigheim 6:4 0:2,3:1,3:1
17:00 Landshut - Bayreuth ESV 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
21.02.2020 20:00 Bietigheim - Frankfurt 1:4 0:0,1:3,0:1
20:00 Crimmitschau - Landshut 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Kassel 4:3 2:3,0:0,1:0
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:0
19:30 Dresden - Heilbronn 5:4 1:1,3:2,1:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Kaufbeuren 6:1 4:0,2:0,0:1
19:30 Bad Tölz - Freiburg 5:2 0:1,4:0,1:1
16.02.2020 18:30 Ravensburg - Heilbronn 5:3 3:0,2:1,0:2
18:30 Frankfurt - Freiburg 5:4 1:1,2:3,1:0
18:30 Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse 5:1 1:0,1:0,3:1
17:00 Kaufbeuren - Kassel 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
17:00 Landshut - Bad Tölz 3:2 1:1,0:0,2:1
17:00 Bietigheim - Crimmitschau 1:5 0:3,0:1,1:1
16:00 Dresden - Bayreuth ESV 2:4 0:0,1:1,1:3
14.02.2020 20:00 Heilbronn - Ravensburg 2:5 1:1,1:2,0:2
20:00 Crimmitschau - Bietigheim 3:5 2:2,0:0,1:3
20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Dresden 6:3 4:1,1:1,1:1
19:30 Kassel - Kaufbeuren 6:3 3:0,0:3,3:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Bad Nauheim 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
19:30 Freiburg - Frankfurt 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
19:30 Bad Tölz - Landshut 4:5 2:3,1:0,1:1
11.02.2020 19:30 Frankfurt - Bad Nauheim 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
09.02.2020 18:30 Bad Nauheim - Dresden 6:5 3:2,2:2,0:1
18:30 Ravensburg - Bayreuth ESV 0:4 0:2,0:2,0:0
18:30 Heilbronn - Kassel 4:2 0:0,3:1,1:1
17:00 Kaufbeuren - Landshut 3:7 1:3,2:1,0:3
17:00 Bietigheim - Lausitzer Füchse 4:2 2:0,0:0,2:2
17:00 Crimmitschau - Freiburg 3:2 0:2,1:0,1:0
16:00 Frankfurt - Bad Tölz 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
07.02.2020 20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Heilbronn 6:5 0:2,3:2,2:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Ravensburg 4:1 0:0,2:0,2:1
19:30 Freiburg - Kaufbeuren 4:3 0:1,2:2,2:0
19:30 Kassel - Bad Nauheim 2:3 1:1,0:0,1:1
19:30 Landshut - Frankfurt 2:6 1:4,1:0,0:2
19:30 Bad Tölz - Crimmitschau 4:2 2:2,2:0,0:0
04.02.2020 20:00 Heilbronn - Crimmitschau 2:4 1:0,0:2,1:2
02.02.2020 18:30 Heilbronn - Bad Tölz 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:0
18:30 Bad Nauheim - Landshut 4:3 0:0,3:0,0:3
18:30 Ravensburg - Crimmitschau 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
17:00 Kaufbeuren - Frankfurt 3:4 1:0,2:2,0:2
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Bayreuth ESV 5:3 0:0,3:0,2:3
17:00 Bietigheim - Freiburg 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
31.01.2020 20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Bad Nauheim 4:2 0:0,4:1,0:1
20:00 Crimmitschau - Dresden 7:5 2:2,2:1,3:2
19:30 Bad Tölz - Kaufbeuren 2:5 1:2,1:2,0:1
19:30 Kassel - Lausitzer Füchse 3:2 0:0,1:1,1:1
19:30 Freiburg - Heilbronn 4:5 2:1,1:2,1:1
19:30 Landshut - Bietigheim 3:4 0:1,0:3,3:0
19:30 Frankfurt - Ravensburg 3:1 0:0,3:0,0:1
26.01.2020 18:30 Frankfurt - Lausitzer Füchse 4:3 2:1,0:0,1:2
18:30 Bad Tölz - Ravensburg 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:0
17:00 Dresden - Freiburg 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
17:00 Kaufbeuren - Heilbronn 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
17:00 Bietigheim - Bayreuth ESV 5:0 0:0,1:0,4:0
17:00 Landshut - Kassel 5:6 1:1,4:2,0:2
15:00 Crimmitschau - Bad Nauheim 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:1
24.01.2020 20:00 Ravensburg - Bad Tölz 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Bietigheim 4:2 2:0,0:1,2:1
20:00 Heilbronn - Kaufbeuren 6:3 1:1,1:1,4:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Frankfurt 6:3 2:2,1:1,3:0
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Crimmitschau 4:6 2:2,2:3,0:1
19:30 Kassel - Landshut 2:3 0:0,2:0,0:2
19:30 Freiburg - Dresden 6:3 2:0,2:2,2:1
21.01.2020 20:00 Ravensburg - Kaufbeuren 5:2 0:0,2:2,3:0
20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Bad Tölz 4:3 1:1,1:1,1:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Freiburg 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim 1:0 0:0,0:0,0:0
19:30 Dresden - Landshut 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
19:30 Kassel - Frankfurt 7:5 2:0,0:3,5:2
19.01.2020 18:30 Ravensburg - Landshut 4:3 2:3,1:0,0:0
18:30 Kassel - Freiburg 2:4 0:2,2:1,0:1
17:00 Heilbronn - Bietigheim 2:5 0:2,1:1,1:2
17:00 Bayreuth ESV - Kaufbeuren 6:7 0:3,2:2,4:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Crimmitschau 4:7 2:2,0:2,2:3
16:00 Bad Nauheim - Bad Tölz 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:0
16:00 Dresden - Frankfurt 4:3 2:0,1:2,1:1
17.01.2020 20:00 Crimmitschau - Heilbronn 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
20:00 Bietigheim - Bad Nauheim 7:0 2:0,0:0,5:0
19:30 Frankfurt - Kassel 4:3 0:0,2:3,2:0
19:30 Bad Tölz - Bayreuth ESV 5:7 2:1,2:2,1:4
19:30 Landshut - Dresden 4:3 0:0,0:3,3:0
19:30 Freiburg - Lausitzer Füchse 3:2 0:0,0:1,3:1
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Ravensburg 3:2 2:1,0:0,1:1
14.01.2020 19:30 Landshut - Freiburg 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
19:30 Dresden - Kassel 6:5 3:0,0:3,2:2
12.01.2020 18:30 Bad Tölz - Kassel 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
18:30 Bad Nauheim - Freiburg 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
17:00 Crimmitschau - Frankfurt 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
17:00 Bayreuth ESV - Landshut 5:3 2:2,1:1,2:0
17:00 Dresden - Ravensburg 4:5 2:1,1:2,1:1
17:00 Bietigheim - Kaufbeuren 5:6 2:2,1:3,2:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Heilbronn 4:3 1:0,1:2,1:1
10.01.2020 20:00 Ravensburg - Bad Nauheim 7:3 5:2,2:1,0:0
20:00 Heilbronn - Dresden 9:2 1:0,7:1,1:1
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
19:30 Frankfurt - Bietigheim 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
19:30 Landshut - Crimmitschau 3:2 0:0,1:2,1:0
19:30 Kassel - Bayreuth ESV 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
19:30 Freiburg - Bad Tölz 5:4 3:1,1:1,1:2
05.01.2020 18:30 Freiburg - Landshut 4:3 1:1,0:1,2:1
18:30 Bad Tölz - Bietigheim 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
18:30 Kassel - Ravensburg 4:1 1:0,3:1,0:0
18:30 Heilbronn - Bad Nauheim 1:4 0:0,1:2,0:2
17:00 Crimmitschau - Kaufbeuren 2:4 0:3,1:0,1:1
16:00 Bayreuth ESV - Frankfurt 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:0
04.01.2020 16:00 Dresden - Lausitzer Füchse 5:3 1:2,2:1,2:0
03.01.2020 20:00 Ravensburg - Kassel 2:4 0:2,2:2,0:0
20:00 Bietigheim - Bad Tölz 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:1
19:30 Landshut - Freiburg 1:4 0:1,0:3,1:0
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Heilbronn 1:2 0:2,0:0,1:0
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Crimmitschau 5:2 3:0,0:2,2:0
19:30 Frankfurt - Bayreuth ESV 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
30.12.2019 20:00 Bietigheim - Kassel 1:7 0:4,1:1,0:2
20:00 Crimmitschau - Bayreuth ESV 0:6 0:1,0:3,0:2
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Bad Nauheim 4:2 0:0,1:1,3:1
19:30 Freiburg - Ravensburg 4:2 2:0,0:0,2:2
19:30 Frankfurt - Heilbronn 3:4 2:0,0:1,1:2
19:30 Landshut - Lausitzer Füchse 5:4 1:1,3:2,0:1
18:30 Bad Tölz - Dresden 1:2 1:2,0:0,0:0
28.12.2019 19:30 Freiburg - Crimmitschau 5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
18:30 Bad Tölz - Frankfurt 1:2 1:2,0:0,0:0
17:00 Landshut - Kaufbeuren 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Bietigheim 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
16:00 Bayreuth ESV - Ravensburg 5:3 1:2,1:0,3:1
16:00 Dresden - Bad Nauheim 4:1 0:1,3:0,1:0
14:00 Kassel - Heilbronn 2:5 0:2,0:0,2:3
26.12.2019 20:00 Crimmitschau - Bad Tölz 3:5 2:3,0:2,1:0
18:30 Ravensburg - Lausitzer Füchse 7:1 0:0,5:0,2:1
18:30 Kaufbeuren - Freiburg 3:1 0:0,0:1,3:0
18:30 Bad Nauheim - Kassel 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
18:30 Heilbronn - Bayreuth ESV 5:3 5:2,0:1,0:0
18:30 Frankfurt - Landshut 5:2 4:0,1:0,0:2
18:00 Bietigheim - Dresden 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
22.12.2019 18:30 Freiburg - Bietigheim 5:1 1:1,0:0,4:0
18:30 Kassel - Dresden 7:3 5:1,2:1,0:1
18:30 Frankfurt - Kaufbeuren 5:0 1:0,1:2,3:0
17:00 Crimmitschau - Ravensburg 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
17:00 Bayreuth ESV - Lausitzer Füchse 6:3 0:1,5:1,1:1
17:00 Landshut - Bad Nauheim 3:2 0:0,1:1,1:1
16:00 Bad Tölz - Heilbronn 8:6 3:1,3:4,2:1
20.12.2019 20:00 Ravensburg - Frankfurt 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:1
20:00 Bietigheim - Landshut 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
20:00 Heilbronn - Freiburg 6:3 2:1,3:1,1:1
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Bad Tölz 4:3 2:0,0:3,1:0
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Bayreuth ESV 3:2 1:1,0:1,1:0
19:30 Dresden - Crimmitschau 5:3 3:1,1:1,1:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Kassel 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
17.12.2019 19:30 Landshut - Kaufbeuren 5:8 1:1,3:5,1:2
19:30 Dresden - Bietigheim 4:3 0:1,3:1,0:1
15.12.2019 18:30 Bad Tölz - Lausitzer Füchse 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:1
18:30 Freiburg - Bayreuth ESV 4:1 3:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 Landshut - Heilbronn 6:3 1:0,2:3,3:0
17:00 Kaufbeuren - Dresden 6:1 2:0,2:0,2:1
17:00 Bietigheim - Ravensburg 5:3 1:1,2:2,2:0
17:00 Crimmitschau - Kassel 1:4 0:1,1:0,0:3
14.12.2019 20:30 Bad Nauheim - Frankfurt 2:3 1:1,0:0,1:1
13.12.2019 20:00 Ravensburg - Bietigheim 6:5 1:2,1:2,3:1
20:00 Heilbronn - Landshut 4:3 1:1,1:1,1:1
20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Freiburg 3:0 0:0,3:0,0:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Bad Tölz 6:3 1:0,3:2,2:1
19:30 Kassel - Crimmitschau 2:6 1:1,1:1,0:4
19:30 Dresden - Kaufbeuren 5:1 3:1,0:0,2:0
08.12.2019 18:30 Kassel - Bad Tölz 6:3 1:0,4:3,1:0
18:30 Freiburg - Bad Nauheim 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
18:30 Frankfurt - Crimmitschau 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
18:30 Ravensburg - Dresden 4:3 2:0,1:3,1:0
17:00 Kaufbeuren - Bietigheim 5:1 2:0,0:1,3:0
17:00 Landshut - Bayreuth ESV 4:3 3:2,0:0,1:1
17:00 Heilbronn - Lausitzer Füchse 7:1 5:0,1:1,1:0
06.12.2019 20:00 Crimmitschau - Landshut 3:4 2:1,0:2,1:0
20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Kassel 3:4 2:0,0:1,1:2
20:00 Bietigheim - Frankfurt 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg 5:1 0:0,2:0,3:1
19:30 Dresden - Heilbronn 8:5 1:2,5:0,2:3
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Kaufbeuren 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
19:30 Bad Tölz - Freiburg 3:4 0:1,3:2,0:1
03.12.2019 19:30 Landshut - Bad Nauheim 6:1 2:0,2:1,2:0
01.12.2019 18:30 Ravensburg - Heilbronn 3:2 1:1,2:1,0:0
18:30 Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse 5:3 3:1,1:1,1:1
17:00 Kaufbeuren - Kassel 3:2 2:0,0:0,1:2
17:00 Landshut - Bad Tölz 4:3 2:1,0:1,2:1
17:00 Bietigheim - Crimmitschau 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
16:00 Dresden - Bayreuth ESV 6:5 3:3,3:0,0:2
16:00 Frankfurt - Freiburg 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
29.11.2019 20:00 Heilbronn - Bad Nauheim 5:3 3:1,1:0,1:2
20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Frankfurt 10:7 2:4,3:2,5:1
20:00 Crimmitschau - Kaufbeuren 4:3 0:1,1:1,2:1
19:30 Freiburg - Landshut 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Dresden 3:7 0:1,1:2,2:4
19:30 Bad Tölz - Bietigheim 0:5 0:4,0:0,0:1
19:30 Kassel - Ravensburg 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
26.11.2019 20:00 Bietigheim - Heilbronn 4:7 0:4,1:1,3:2
20:00 Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Füchse 6:3 1:1,4:2,1:0
19:30 Frankfurt - Dresden 3:2 1:0,2:2,0:0
19:30 Landshut - Ravensburg 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
19:30 Bad Tölz - Bad Nauheim 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
19:30 Freiburg - Kassel 5:4 2:1,2:2,0:1
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Bayreuth ESV 5:1 0:1,4:0,1:0
24.11.2019 18:30 Ravensburg - Bayreuth ESV 5:6 2:2,2:2,1:1
18:30 Heilbronn - Kassel 4:3 1:1,2:2,1:0
18:30 Frankfurt - Bad Tölz 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:1
18:30 Bad Nauheim - Dresden 2:3 2:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 Kaufbeuren - Landshut 3:4 1:1,1:0,1:2
17:00 Bietigheim - Lausitzer Füchse 1:4 1:2,0:0,0:2
17:00 Crimmitschau - Freiburg 3:2 0:0,2:0,0:2
22.11.2019 20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Heilbronn 2:4 0:2,2:2,0:0
19:30 Freiburg - Kaufbeuren 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
19:30 Dresden - Bietigheim 7:5 1:1,0:3,6:1
19:30 Bad Tölz - Crimmitschau 3:2 1:1,1:1,0:0
19:30 Landshut - Frankfurt 5:2 0:0,3:2,2:0
19:30 Kassel - Bad Nauheim 2:3 0:3,1:0,1:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Ravensburg 1:3 0:2,1:1,0:0
19.11.2019 19:30 Landshut - Kassel 3:4 3:1,0:2,0:1
17.11.2019 18:30 Ravensburg - Crimmitschau 3:4 2:0,0:1,1:2
18:30 Bad Nauheim - Landshut 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
18:30 Heilbronn - Bad Tölz 4:5 1:1,2:1,1:3
17:00 Dresden - Kassel 1:4 1:0,0:1,0:3
17:00 Kaufbeuren - Frankfurt 3:1 0:0,0:0,3:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Bayreuth ESV 5:3 1:0,2:2,2:1
17:00 Bietigheim - Freiburg 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
15.11.2019 20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Bad Nauheim 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
20:00 Crimmitschau - Dresden 3:2 2:0,0:2,1:0
19:30 Kassel - Lausitzer Füchse 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Bad Tölz - Kaufbeuren 8:2 1:0,4:2,3:0
19:30 Freiburg - Heilbronn 3:4 1:1,0:1,2:1
19:30 Landshut - Bietigheim 2:3 0:1,0:0,2:2
19:30 Frankfurt - Ravensburg 4:3 1:0,1:1,1:2
03.11.2019 18:30 Heilbronn - Kaufbeuren 3:5 1:2,2:1,0:2
18:30 Bad Nauheim - Crimmitschau 8:3 1:1,3:1,4:1
18:30 Ravensburg - Bad Tölz 3:4 2:0,0:3,1:0
18:30 Kassel - Landshut 5:4 2:0,2:2,1:2
17:00 Bayreuth ESV - Bietigheim 3:2 1:0,1:1,0:1
17:00 Dresden - Freiburg 2:3 0:1,1:2,1:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Frankfurt 1:3 1:2,0:0,0:1
01.11.2019 20:00 Crimmitschau - Kassel 1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
19:30 Frankfurt - Bad Nauheim 2:5 1:1,1:1,0:3
19:30 Landshut - Heilbronn 4:3 2:1,2:2,0:0
19:30 Bad Tölz - Lausitzer Füchse 5:1 3:0,1:0,1:1
18:00 Kaufbeuren - Dresden 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 Bietigheim - Ravensburg 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
31.10.2019 19:30 Freiburg - Bayreuth ESV 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
30.10.2019 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Dresden 5:6 2:0,2:3,1:3
27.10.2019 18:30 Ravensburg - Landshut 4:2 2:1,2:1,0:0
18:30 Kassel - Freiburg 5:3 1:1,0:2,4:0
18:30 Bad Nauheim - Bad Tölz 2:3 1:0,0:2,1:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Crimmitschau 6:2 2:1,2:1,2:0
17:00 Heilbronn - Bietigheim 4:1 2:1,2:0,0:0
17:00 Bayreuth ESV - Kaufbeuren 7:5 1:2,3:3,3:0
16:00 Dresden - Frankfurt 5:4 3:3,0:1,1:0
25.10.2019 20:00 Bietigheim - Bad Nauheim 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
20:00 Crimmitschau - Heilbronn 2:4 0:0,2:1,0:3
19:30 Frankfurt - Kassel 6:3 0:1,2:2,4:0
19:30 Landshut - Dresden 4:7 2:1,0:3,2:3
19:30 Freiburg - Lausitzer Füchse 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:1
19:30 Bad Tölz - Bayreuth ESV 5:4 2:1,2:2,1:1
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Ravensburg 2:4 1:0,0:0,1:4
22.10.2019 19:30 Landshut - Lausitzer Füchse 7:1 2:0,3:0,2:1
20.10.2019 18:30 Bad Tölz - Kassel 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
18:30 Bad Nauheim - Freiburg 4:3 1:0,0:2,3:1
17:00 Crimmitschau - Frankfurt 2:3 2:1,0:1,0:0
17:00 Bayreuth ESV - Landshut 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
17:00 Dresden - Ravensburg 3:6 0:1,0:4,3:1
17:00 Bietigheim - Kaufbeuren 3:2 1:2,2:0,0:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Heilbronn 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
18.10.2019 20:00 Heilbronn - Dresden 3:2 0:0,1:2,2:0
20:00 Ravensburg - Bad Nauheim 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
19:30 Freiburg - Bad Tölz 5:3 1:0,3:3,1:0
19:30 Kassel - Bayreuth ESV 3:2 1:1,0:1,2:0
19:30 Landshut - Crimmitschau 4:5 0:1,2:1,2:2
19:30 Frankfurt - Bietigheim 6:1 1:1,4:0,1:0
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse 1:3 0:1,0:2,1:0
13.10.2019 18:30 Heilbronn - Ravensburg 5:2 2:0,2:2,1:0
18:30 Freiburg - Frankfurt 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
18:30 Kassel - Kaufbeuren 7:3 2:2,3:0,2:1
18:30 Bad Tölz - Landshut 5:6 3:1,1:2,1:2
17:00 Crimmitschau - Bietigheim 2:1 0:0,0:1,1:0
17:00 Bayreuth ESV - Dresden 4:3 1:1,0:2,2:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Bad Nauheim 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
11.10.2019 20:00 Ravensburg - Kassel 5:2 2:1,2:1,1:0
20:00 Bietigheim - Bad Tölz 9:5 3:2,1:1,5:2
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Heilbronn 1:7 1:3,0:2,0:2
19:30 Frankfurt - Bayreuth ESV 4:3 0:1,1:0,2:2
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Crimmitschau 5:2 3:0,0:0,2:2
19:30 Dresden - Lausitzer Füchse 4:6 1:2,2:1,1:3
06.10.2019 18:30 Kassel - Heilbronn 7:1 3:0,2:0,2:1
18:30 Bad Tölz - Frankfurt 2:5 1:0,0:3,1:2
18:30 Freiburg - Crimmitschau 4:1 0:0,2:0,2:1
17:00 Dresden - Bad Nauheim 6:2 2:1,1:1,3:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Bietigheim 3:2 1:1,2:1,0:0
17:00 Bayreuth ESV - Ravensburg 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
04.10.2019 20:00 Bietigheim - Dresden 4:1 1:0,3:1,0:0
20:00 Crimmitschau - Bad Tölz 4:3 2:2,1:0,1:1
20:00 Heilbronn - Bayreuth ESV 4:3 3:2,1:0,0:1
20:00 Ravensburg - Lausitzer Füchse 6:5 1:1,0:3,4:1
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Freiburg 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Kassel 0:5 0:2,0:1,0:2
19:30 Frankfurt - Landshut 8:0 3:0,4:0,1:0
02.10.2019 20:00 Ravensburg - Freiburg 2:4 0:1,1:1,1:2
20:00 Heilbronn - Frankfurt 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Crimmitschau 4:5 1:1,0:2,3:2
19:30 Kassel - Bietigheim 10:2 1:1,4:0,5:1
19:30 Dresden - Bad Tölz 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Landshut 4:5 1:1,0:1,3:2
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Kaufbeuren 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
29.09.2019 18:30 Kassel - Dresden 6:3 1:1,1:1,4:1
18:30 Frankfurt - Kaufbeuren 3:2 0:1,1:1,2:0
18:30 Bad Tölz - Heilbronn 5:6 2:1,2:2,1:2
18:30 Freiburg - Bietigheim 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
17:00 Crimmitschau - Ravensburg 0:5 0:0,0:2,0:3
17:00 Bayreuth ESV - Lausitzer Füchse 3:5 0:1,1:2,2:2
27.09.2019 20:00 Ravensburg - Frankfurt 4:3 1:3,0:0,2:0
20:00 Bietigheim - Landshut 4:3 0:0,1:3,2:0
20:00 Heilbronn - Freiburg 6:3 2:2,3:0,1:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Kassel 2:5 1:1,1:2,0:2
19:30 Dresden - Crimmitschau 5:3 2:1,2:1,1:1
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Bad Tölz 2:3 0:2,0:0,2:1
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Bayreuth ESV 4:2 1:1,3:0,0:1
22.09.2019 18:30 Kaufbeuren - Heilbronn 2:8 1:1,1:3,0:4
18:30 Frankfurt - Lausitzer Füchse 4:3 0:1,0:0,3:2
18:30 Bad Tölz - Ravensburg 4:3 2:1,0:1,1:1
17:00 Bietigheim - Bayreuth ESV 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
17:00 Crimmitschau - Bad Nauheim 3:4 2:2,0:1,1:1
17:00 Freiburg - Dresden 7:1 1:1,1:0,5:0
20.09.2019 20:00 Heilbronn - Landshut 3:1 3:0,0:0,0:1
20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Freiburg 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 Ravensburg - Bietigheim 2:3 1:1,0:0,1:1
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Frankfurt 7:6 2:5,1:0,3:1
19:30 Kassel - Crimmitschau 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
19:30 Dresden - Kaufbeuren 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Bad Tölz 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:1
15.09.2019 18:30 Kaufbeuren - Bad Nauheim 6:3 2:0,1:1,3:2
18:30 Freiburg - Ravensburg 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
18:30 Bad Tölz - Dresden 5:4 1:0,2:0,2:4
17:00 Crimmitschau - Bayreuth ESV 3:6 2:2,0:0,1:4
17:00 Bietigheim - Kassel 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
16:00 Frankfurt - Heilbronn 5:3 2:0,1:3,2:0
13.09.2019 20:00 Ravensburg - Kaufbeuren 4:0 1:0,3:0,0:0
20:00 Kassel - Frankfurt 3:2 0:0,2:2,1:0
20:00 Heilbronn - Crimmitschau 2:6 1:1,0:3,1:2
20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Bad Tölz 3:2 0:1,1:0,1:1
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim 3:2 1:1,0:0,1:1
19:30 Dresden - Landshut 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Freiburg 7:3 2:1,4:1,1:1