del-2***299*****

DEL 2 - Nemecko

Dátum Čas Zápas
03.03.2019 18:30 Bayreuth ESV - Bad Nauheim
18:30 Crimmitschau - Frankfurt
18:30 Deggendorfer - Heilbronn
18:30 Dresden - Tölzer Löwen
18:30 Freiburg - Bietigheim
18:30 Kassel - Lausitzer Füchse
18:30 Kaufbeuren - Ravensburg
01.03.2019 19:30 Bietigheim - Bayreuth ESV
19:30 Frankfurt - Deggendorfer
19:30 Heilbronn - Dresden
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Crimmitschau
19:30 Ravensburg - Kassel
19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Freiburg
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Kaufbeuren
24.02.2019 18:30 Frankfurt - Bietigheim
18:30 Heilbronn - Bad Nauheim
17:00 Crimmitschau - Bayreuth ESV
17:00 Dresden - Freiburg
17:00 Kaufbeuren - Kassel
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Ravensburg
17:00 Tölzer Löwen - Deggendorfer
22.02.2019 20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Frankfurt
20:00 Bietigheim - Lausitzer Füchse
20:00 Deggendorfer - Kaufbeuren
20:00 Ravensburg - Tölzer Löwen
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Crimmitschau
19:30 Freiburg - Heilbronn
19:30 Kassel - Dresden
17.02.2019 18:30 Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim
18:30 Bayreuth ESV - Freiburg
18:30 Heilbronn - Kassel
18:30 Ravensburg - Frankfurt
17:00 Crimmitschau - Kaufbeuren
17:00 Tölzer Löwen - Lausitzer Füchse
16:00 Dresden - Deggendorfer
15.02.2019 20:00 Bietigheim - Ravensburg
20:00 Deggendorfer - Bad Nauheim
19:30 Kassel - Bayreuth ESV
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Dresden
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Heilbronn
19:30 Frankfurt - Tölzer Löwen
19:30 Freiburg - Crimmitschau
12.02.2019 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Bietigheim
10.02.2019 18:30 Bad Nauheim - Frankfurt
18:30 Bayreuth ESV - Deggendorfer
18:30 Freiburg - Kassel
18:30 Heilbronn - Ravensburg
17:00 Crimmitschau - Dresden
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Kaufbeuren
08.02.2019 20:00 Bietigheim - Heilbronn
20:00 Deggendorfer - Freiburg
20:00 Ravensburg - Bad Nauheim
19:30 Dresden - Bayreuth ESV
19:30 Frankfurt - Lausitzer Füchse
19:30 Kassel - Crimmitschau
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Tölzer Löwen
05.02.2019 19:30 Freiburg - Ravensburg
03.02.2019 18:30 Bad Nauheim - Tölzer Löwen
18:30 Bayreuth ESV - Ravensburg
18:30 Freiburg - Kaufbeuren
18:30 Heilbronn - Frankfurt
18:30 Kassel - Bietigheim
17:00 Crimmitschau - Deggendorfer
01.02.2019 20:00 Bietigheim - Dresden
20:00 Deggendorfer - Kassel
20:00 Ravensburg - Crimmitschau
19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Heilbronn
19:30 Frankfurt - Freiburg
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Bayreuth ESV
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Bad Nauheim
27.01.2019 18:30 Bad Nauheim - Bayreuth ESV
18:30 Heilbronn - Deggendorfer
18:30 Ravensburg - Kaufbeuren
17:00 Bietigheim - Freiburg
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Kassel
17:00 Tölzer Löwen - Dresden
16:00 Frankfurt - Crimmitschau
25.01.2019 20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Tölzer Löwen
20:00 Crimmitschau - Heilbronn
20:00 Deggendorfer - Bietigheim
19:30 Dresden - Ravensburg
19:30 Freiburg - Lausitzer Füchse
19:30 Kassel - Bad Nauheim
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Frankfurt
22.01.2019 20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Heilbronn
20:00 Crimmitschau - Tölzer Löwen
20:00 Deggendorfer - Lausitzer Füchse
19:30 Dresden - Bad Nauheim
19:30 Kassel - Frankfurt
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Bietigheim
20.01.2019 18:30 Deggendorfer - Tölzer Löwen
18:30 Freiburg - Dresden
18:30 Kassel - Kaufbeuren
18:30 Ravensburg - Lausitzer Füchse
17:00 Bietigheim - Frankfurt
16:00 Bad Nauheim - Heilbronn
16:00 Bayreuth ESV - Crimmitschau
18.01.2019 20:00 Crimmitschau - Bad Nauheim
20:00 Heilbronn - Freiburg
19:30 Dresden - Kassel
19:30 Frankfurt - Bayreuth ESV
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Deggendorfer
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Bietigheim
19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Ravensburg
13.01.2019 18:30 Deggendorfer - Dresden
18:30 Frankfurt - Ravensburg
18:30 Freiburg - Bayreuth ESV
18:30 Kassel - Heilbronn
17:00 Bietigheim - Bad Nauheim
17:00 Kaufbeuren - Crimmitschau
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Tölzer Löwen
11.01.2019 20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Kassel
20:00 Crimmitschau - Freiburg
20:00 Heilbronn - Lausitzer Füchse
20:00 Ravensburg - Bietigheim
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Deggendorfer
19:30 Dresden - Kaufbeuren
19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Frankfurt
06.01.2019 18:30 Frankfurt - Bad Nauheim
18:30 Kassel - Freiburg
18:30 Ravensburg - Heilbronn
18:30 Deggendorfer - Bayreuth ESV
17:00 Bietigheim - Tölzer Löwen
17:00 Dresden - Crimmitschau
17:00 Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse
04.01.2019 20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Dresden
20:00 Crimmitschau - Kassel
20:00 Heilbronn - Bietigheim
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg
19:30 Freiburg - Deggendorfer
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Frankfurt
19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Kaufbeuren
02.01.2019 20:00 Bietigheim - Crimmitschau
20:00 Heilbronn - Kaufbeuren
20:00 Ravensburg - Deggendorfer
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Freiburg
19:30 Frankfurt - Dresden
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Bayreuth ESV
19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Kassel
30.12.2018 18:30 Deggendorfer - Crimmitschau
18:30 Frankfurt - Heilbronn
18:30 Ravensburg - Bayreuth ESV
17:00 Bietigheim - Kassel
17:00 Kaufbeuren - Freiburg
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Dresden
17:00 Tölzer Löwen - Bad Nauheim
28.12.2018 20:00 Crimmitschau - Ravensburg
20:00 Heilbronn - Tölzer Löwen
20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Kaufbeuren
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse
19:30 Dresden - Bietigheim
19:30 Freiburg - Frankfurt
19:30 Kassel - Deggendorfer
26.12.2018 20:00 Crimmitschau - Frankfurt
19:30 Kassel - Lausitzer Füchse
18:30 Freiburg - Bietigheim
17:00 Deggendorfer - Heilbronn
17:00 Dresden - Tölzer Löwen
17:00 Kaufbeuren - Ravensburg
16:00 Bayreuth ESV - Bad Nauheim
23.12.2018 18:30 Bad Nauheim - Dresden
18:30 Frankfurt - Kassel
18:30 Heilbronn - Bayreuth ESV
18:30 Ravensburg - Freiburg
17:00 Bietigheim - Kaufbeuren
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Deggendorfer
17:00 Tölzer Löwen - Crimmitschau
21.12.2018 20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Lausitzer Füchse
20:00 Crimmitschau - Bietigheim
20:00 Deggendorfer - Ravensburg
19:30 Dresden - Frankfurt
19:30 Freiburg - Bad Nauheim
19:30 Kassel - Tölzer Löwen
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Heilbronn
16.12.2018 18:30 Ravensburg - Dresden
18:30 Bad Nauheim - Kassel
18:30 Frankfurt - Kaufbeuren
17:00 Bietigheim - Deggendorfer
17:00 Heilbronn - Crimmitschau
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Freiburg
17:00 Tölzer Löwen - Bayreuth ESV
14.12.2018 20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Bietigheim
20:00 Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Füchse
20:00 Deggendorfer - Frankfurt
19:30 Dresden - Heilbronn
19:30 Freiburg - Tölzer Löwen
19:30 Kassel - Ravensburg
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Bad Nauheim
09.12.2018 18:30 Bad Nauheim - Crimmitschau
18:30 Deggendorfer - Kaufbeuren
18:30 Freiburg - Heilbronn
18:30 Kassel - Dresden
18:30 Ravensburg - Tölzer Löwen
16:00 Bayreuth ESV - Frankfurt
07.12.2018 20:00 Crimmitschau - Bayreuth ESV
20:00 Heilbronn - Bad Nauheim
19:30 Dresden - Freiburg
19:30 Frankfurt - Bietigheim
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Kassel
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Ravensburg
19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Deggendorfer
04.12.2018 19:30 Dresden - Lausitzer Füchse
02.12.2018 18:30 Deggendorfer - Bad Nauheim
18:30 Freiburg - Crimmitschau
18:30 Kassel - Bayreuth ESV
17:00 Bietigheim - Ravensburg
17:00 Kaufbeuren - Dresden
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Heilbronn
30.11.2018 20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Freiburg
20:00 Crimmitschau - Kaufbeuren
20:00 Heilbronn - Kassel
20:00 Ravensburg - Frankfurt
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim
19:30 Dresden - Deggendorfer
19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Lausitzer Füchse
27.11.2018 20:00 Bietigheim - Bayreuth ESV
20:00 Heilbronn - Dresden
20:00 Ravensburg - Kassel
19:30 Frankfurt - Deggendorfer
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Crimmitschau
19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Freiburg
25.11.2018 18:30 Deggendorfer - Freiburg
18:30 Kassel - Crimmitschau
18:30 Ravensburg - Bad Nauheim
17:00 Bietigheim - Heilbronn
17:00 Kaufbeuren - Tölzer Löwen
16:00 Dresden - Bayreuth ESV
16:00 Frankfurt - Lausitzer Füchse
23.11.2018 20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Deggendorfer
20:00 Crimmitschau - Dresden
20:00 Heilbronn - Ravensburg
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Frankfurt
19:30 Freiburg - Kassel
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Kaufbeuren
19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Bietigheim
20.11.2018 20:00 Ravensburg - Bietigheim
18.11.2018 18:30 Deggendorfer - Kassel
18:30 Frankfurt - Freiburg
18:30 Ravensburg - Crimmitschau
17:00 Bietigheim - Dresden
17:00 Kaufbeuren - Bayreuth ESV
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Bad Nauheim
17:00 Tölzer Löwen - Heilbronn
16.11.2018 20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Ravensburg
20:00 Crimmitschau - Deggendorfer
20:00 Heilbronn - Frankfurt
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Tölzer Löwen
19:30 Dresden - Lausitzer Füchse
19:30 Freiburg - Kaufbeuren
19:30 Kassel - Bietigheim
04.11.2018 18:30 Bad Nauheim - Freiburg
18:30 Frankfurt - Dresden
18:30 Heilbronn - Kaufbeuren
18:30 Ravensburg - Deggendorfer
18:30 Tölzer Löwen - Kassel
17:00 Bietigheim - Crimmitschau
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Bayreuth ESV
02.11.2018 20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Heilbronn
20:00 Crimmitschau - Tölzer Löwen
20:00 Deggendorfer - Lausitzer Füchse
19:30 Dresden - Bad Nauheim
19:30 Kassel - Frankfurt
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Bietigheim
31.10.2018 19:30 Freiburg - Ravensburg
28.10.2018 18:30 Bayreuth ESV - Tölzer Löwen
18:30 Deggendorfer - Bietigheim
18:30 Freiburg - Lausitzer Füchse
18:30 Kassel - Bad Nauheim
17:00 Crimmitschau - Heilbronn
17:00 Dresden - Ravensburg
17:00 Kaufbeuren - Frankfurt
26.10.2018 20:00 Bietigheim - Freiburg
20:00 Heilbronn - Deggendorfer
20:00 Ravensburg - Kaufbeuren
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Bayreuth ESV
19:30 Frankfurt - Crimmitschau
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Kassel
19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Dresden
21.10.2018 18:30 Heilbronn - Freiburg
18:30 Kaufbeuren - Deggendorfer
18:30 Tölzer Löwen - Ravensburg
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Bietigheim
17:00 Crimmitschau - Bad Nauheim
16:00 Dresden - Kassel
16:00 Frankfurt - Bayreuth ESV
19.10.2018 20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Crimmitschau
20:00 Bietigheim - Frankfurt
20:00 Deggendorfer - Tölzer Löwen
20:00 Ravensburg - Lausitzer Füchse
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Heilbronn
19:30 Freiburg - Dresden
19:30 Kassel - Kaufbeuren
14.10.2018 18:30 Heilbronn - Lausitzer Füchse
18:30 Bad Nauheim - Deggendorfer
18:30 Bayreuth ESV - Kassel
18:30 Tölzer Löwen - Frankfurt
17:00 Crimmitschau - Freiburg
17:00 Dresden - Kaufbeuren
12.10.2018 20:00 Bietigheim - Bad Nauheim
20:00 Deggendorfer - Dresden
19:30 Frankfurt - Ravensburg
19:30 Freiburg - Bayreuth ESV
19:30 Kassel - Heilbronn
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Crimmitschau
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Tölzer Löwen
07.10.2018 18:30 Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg
18:30 Bayreuth ESV - Dresden
18:30 Freiburg - Deggendorfer
18:30 Tölzer Löwen - Kaufbeuren
17:00 Crimmitschau - Kassel
17:00 Heilbronn - Bietigheim
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Frankfurt
05.10.2018 20:00 Bietigheim - Tölzer Löwen
20:00 Deggendorfer - Bayreuth ESV
20:00 Ravensburg - Heilbronn
19:30 Dresden - Crimmitschau
19:30 Frankfurt - Bad Nauheim
19:30 Kassel - Freiburg
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse
03.10.2018 17:00 Kassel - Ravensburg
17:00 Bietigheim - Lausitzer Füchse
16:00 Frankfurt - Tölzer Löwen
02.10.2018 19:30 Bad Nauheim - Kaufbeuren
30.09.2018 18:30 Deggendorfer - Crimmitschau
18:30 Frankfurt - Heilbronn
18:30 Kaufbeuren - Freiburg
18:30 Ravensburg - Bayreuth ESV
18:30 Tölzer Löwen - Bad Nauheim
17:00 Bietigheim - Kassel
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Dresden
28.09.2018 20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Kaufbeuren
20:00 Crimmitschau - Ravensburg
20:00 Heilbronn - Tölzer Löwen
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse
19:30 Dresden - Bietigheim
19:30 Freiburg - Frankfurt
19:30 Kassel - Deggendorfer
Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
14.09.2018 19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Bad Nauheim - Kassel 1 ****
2.28 - 4.70 - 2.32 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 1:2,1:2,1:0
19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Frankfurt - Kaufbeuren 1 ****
1.86 - 4.88 - 2.96 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 2:2,1:0,2:0
19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Lausitzer Füchse - Freiburg 1 ****
1.96 - 4.84 - 2.74 -- 0 -- 0
5:4 0:3,3:0,1:1
19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Tölzer Löwen - Bayreuth ESV 1 ****
1.89 - 4.86 - 2.89 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 1:2,3:0,1:0
20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Bietigheim - Deggendorfer 1 ****
1.21 - 7.44 - 9.45 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 2:0,1:0,1:2
20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Heilbronn - Crimmitschau 1 ****
1.80 - 4.87 - 3.12 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 2:1,1:0,0:1
20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Ravensburg - Dresden 1 ****
2.02 - 4.85 - 2.63 -- 0 -- 0
8:1 2:1,4:0,2:0
16.09.2018 14:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Freiburg - Tölzer Löwen 2 ****
1.86 - 5.03 - 2.89 -- 0 -- 0
3:6 1:0,0:2,2:4
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Füchse 2 ****
2.17 - 4.45 - 2.52 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Dresden - Heilbronn 2 ****
2.11 - 4.56 - 2.57 -- 0 -- 0
3:6 0:2,0:1,3:3
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Bayreuth ESV - Bietigheim 2 ****
4.65 - 5.64 - 1.47 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Deggendorfer - Frankfurt 2 ****
4.17 - 4.54 - 1.63 -- 0 -- 0
1:5 0:1,1:2,0:2
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Kaufbeuren - Bad Nauheim 2 ****
1.92 - 4.74 - 2.87 -- 0 -- 0
7:3 0:1,2:2,5:0
21.09.2018 19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Bad Nauheim - Dresden 3 ****
2.03 - 4.80 - 2.62 -- 0 -- 0
5:4 1:1,4:1,0:2
19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Frankfurt - Kassel 2 ****
1.95 - 4.91 - 2.73 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 1:1,4:1,0:0
19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Lausitzer Füchse - Deggendorfer 3 ****
1.70 - 4.70 - 3.22 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
19:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Tölzer Löwen - Crimmitschau 3 ****
2.12 - 5.02 - 2.43 -- 0 -- 0
0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Bietigheim - Kaufbeuren 3 ****
1.65 - 5.22 - 3.58 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 3:0,0:2,1:0
20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Heilbronn - Bayreuth ESV 3 ****
1.62 - 5.34 - 3.66 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 2:0,0:2,1:0
20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Ravensburg - Freiburg 3 ****
1.58 - 5.63 - 3.77 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 1:2,3:0,1:0
23.09.2018 16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Dresden - Frankfurt 4 ****
3.24 - 5.24 - 1.73 -- 0 -- 0
2:5 0:1,1:2,1:2
16:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Freiburg - Bad Nauheim 4 ****
2.62 - 4.81 - 2.03 -- 0 -- 0
4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Crimmitschau - Bietigheim 4 ****
4.84 - 6.35 - 1.41 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 1:1,0:0,2:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Bayreuth ESV - Lausitzer Füchse 4 ****
2.73 - 4.64 - 2.00 -- 0 -- 0
4:6 3:0,0:2,1:4
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Deggendorfer - Ravensburg 3 ****
3.02 - 5.69 - 1.74 -- 0 -- 0
3:5 1:1,2:2,0:2
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Kassel - Tölzer Löwen 4 ****
1.44 - 6.20 - 4.57 -- 0 -- 0
6:2 2:0,4:1,0:1
18:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Kaufbeuren - Heilbronn 4 ****
1.75 - 4.88 - 3.30 -- 0 -- 0
7:2 1:1,3:0,3:1