24.03.2024 |
07:00 |
Red Eagles Hokkaido - Anyang Halla |
3:6 |
1:1,0:1,2:4 |
|
06:00 |
Nikko Ice Bucks - Yokohama Grits |
1:8 |
0:3,0:3,1:2 |
|
06:00 |
Nikko Ice Bucks - Yokohama Grits |
7:5 |
0:3,2:1,5:1 |
23.03.2024 |
07:00 |
Red Eagles Hokkaido - Anyang Halla |
2:5 |
1:3,0:1,1:1 |
17.03.2024 |
08:00 |
Anyang Halla - Nikko Ice Bucks |
4:2 |
3:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
06:00 |
Yokohama Grits - Tohoku Free Blades |
2:5 |
0:2,0:1,2:2 |
16.03.2024 |
08:00 |
Anyang Halla - Nikko Ice Bucks |
1:3 |
1:1,0:0,0:2 |
|
06:00 |
Yokohama Grits - Tohoku Free Blades |
2:4 |
0:0,1:3,1:1 |
10.03.2024 |
07:00 |
Red Eagles Hokkaido - Nikko Ice Bucks |
6:3 |
1:1,3:2,2:0 |
|
07:00 |
Tohoku Free Blades - Anyang Halla |
1:0 |
0:0,0:0,1:0 |
09.03.2024 |
09:00 |
Tohoku Free Blades - Anyang Halla |
0:3 |
0:0,0:2,0:1 |
|
07:00 |
Red Eagles Hokkaido - Nikko Ice Bucks |
6:3 |
0:2,3:1,3:0 |
03.03.2024 |
08:00 |
Anyang Halla - Red Eagles Hokkaido |
3:1 |
0:0,1:0,2:1 |
02.03.2024 |
08:00 |
Anyang Halla - Red Eagles Hokkaido |
2:6 |
0:2,2:2,0:2 |
25.02.2024 |
07:10 |
Red Eagles Hokkaido - Tohoku Free Blades |
6:2 |
2:0,3:1,1:1 |
|
06:00 |
Nikko Ice Bucks - Anyang Halla |
3:2 |
0:1,2:1,0:0 |
24.02.2024 |
07:00 |
Red Eagles Hokkaido - Tohoku Free Blades |
3:4 |
0:1,2:0,1:3 |
|
06:00 |
Nikko Ice Bucks - Anyang Halla |
6:4 |
1:1,2:3,3:0 |
18.02.2024 |
06:00 |
Tohoku Free Blades - Nikko Ice Bucks |
5:2 |
1:0,3:1,1:1 |
|
06:00 |
Yokohama Grits - Red Eagles Hokkaido |
0:3 |
0:2,0:1,0:0 |
17.02.2024 |
09:00 |
Tohoku Free Blades - Nikko Ice Bucks |
4:6 |
1:3,2:2,1:1 |
|
07:00 |
Yokohama Grits - Red Eagles Hokkaido |
2:5 |
1:1,1:1,0:3 |
21.01.2024 |
06:00 |
Nikko Ice Bucks - Tohoku Free Blades |
2:4 |
2:3,0:0,0:1 |
|
06:00 |
Yokohama Grits - Anyang Halla |
2:6 |
0:0,1:4,1:2 |
20.01.2024 |
07:00 |
Yokohama Grits - Anyang Halla |
5:6 |
0:2,3:2,2:1 |
|
06:00 |
Nikko Ice Bucks - Tohoku Free Blades |
3:2 |
2:0,0:1,1:1 |
14.01.2024 |
07:00 |
Tohoku Free Blades - Yokohama Grits |
5:1 |
1:1,0:0,4:0 |
|
06:00 |
Nikko Ice Bucks - Red Eagles Hokkaido |
3:0 |
1:0,2:0,0:0 |
13.01.2024 |
09:00 |
Tohoku Free Blades - Yokohama Grits |
6:4 |
2:2,2:0,2:2 |
|
06:00 |
Nikko Ice Bucks - Red Eagles Hokkaido |
2:8 |
0:0,1:5,1:3 |
07.01.2024 |
08:00 |
Anyang Halla - Tohoku Free Blades |
7:2 |
4:1,1:0,2:1 |
|
07:00 |
Red Eagles Hokkaido - Yokohama Grits |
4:0 |
2:0,1:0,1:0 |
06.01.2024 |
08:00 |
Anyang Halla - Tohoku Free Blades |
3:0 |
1:0,0:0,2:0 |
|
07:00 |
Red Eagles Hokkaido - Yokohama Grits |
5:3 |
0:1,1:0,4:2 |
24.12.2023 |
06:00 |
Yokohama Grits - Nikko Ice Bucks |
4:2 |
1:1,1:1,2:0 |
23.12.2023 |
06:00 |
Yokohama Grits - Nikko Ice Bucks |
4:5 |
0:2,1:1,3:2 |
17.12.2023 |
08:00 |
Anyang Halla - Yokohama Grits |
4:2 |
2:0,1:2,1:0 |
|
07:00 |
Tohoku Free Blades - Red Eagles Hokkaido |
3:4 |
2:0,1:0,0:3 |
16.12.2023 |
09:00 |
Tohoku Free Blades - Red Eagles Hokkaido |
1:6 |
1:2,0:1,0:3 |
|
08:00 |
Anyang Halla - Yokohama Grits |
4:2 |
1:0,2:0,1:2 |
15.12.2023 |
08:00 |
Anyang Halla - Yokohama Grits |
7:2 |
3:0,2:1,2:1 |
03.12.2023 |
06:00 |
Yokohama Grits - Red Eagles Hokkaido |
4:2 |
2:0,0:1,2:1 |
02.12.2023 |
06:00 |
Yokohama Grits - Red Eagles Hokkaido |
0:2 |
0:2,0:0,0:0 |
26.11.2023 |
08:00 |
Anyang Halla - Red Eagles Hokkaido |
6:3 |
1:1,2:1,3:1 |
25.11.2023 |
08:00 |
Anyang Halla - Red Eagles Hokkaido |
5:4 |
2:3,1:1,2:0 |
19.11.2023 |
08:00 |
Anyang Halla - Yokohama Grits |
2:3 |
1:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
07:00 |
Tohoku Free Blades - Nikko Ice Bucks |
1:0 |
0:0,0:0,0:0 |
18.11.2023 |
09:00 |
Tohoku Free Blades - Nikko Ice Bucks |
3:4 |
1:0,1:2,1:1 |
05.11.2023 |
06:00 |
Yokohama Grits - Anyang Halla |
2:5 |
1:0,1:4,0:1 |
|
06:00 |
Nikko Ice Bucks - Red Eagles Hokkaido |
1:2 |
0:1,0:0,1:1 |
04.11.2023 |
07:00 |
Yokohama Grits - Anyang Halla |
3:6 |
2:1,1:2,0:3 |
|
06:00 |
Nikko Ice Bucks - Red Eagles Hokkaido |
2:5 |
1:0,0:3,1:2 |
29.10.2023 |
08:00 |
Anyang Halla - Tohoku Free Blades |
3:2 |
2:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
07:00 |
Red Eagles Hokkaido - Yokohama Grits |
3:1 |
0:1,1:0,2:0 |
28.10.2023 |
09:00 |
Anyang Halla - Tohoku Free Blades |
5:2 |
2:0,1:2,2:0 |
|
07:00 |
Red Eagles Hokkaido - Yokohama Grits |
6:1 |
3:0,3:1,0:0 |
22.10.2023 |
08:00 |
Tohoku Free Blades - Red Eagles Hokkaido |
4:1 |
1:0,2:1,1:0 |
|
07:00 |
Nikko Ice Bucks - Anyang Halla |
1:3 |
0:1,0:1,1:1 |
21.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Tohoku Free Blades - Red Eagles Hokkaido |
2:4 |
0:1,2:2,0:1 |
|
07:00 |
Nikko Ice Bucks - Anyang Halla |
3:4 |
1:0,0:1,2:3 |
15.10.2023 |
08:00 |
Red Eagles Hokkaido - Nikko Ice Bucks |
6:4 |
3:1,1:3,2:0 |
|
07:00 |
Yokohama Grits - Tohoku Free Blades |
3:6 |
0:1,3:2,0:3 |
14.10.2023 |
08:00 |
Red Eagles Hokkaido - Nikko Ice Bucks |
1:2 |
0:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
08:00 |
Yokohama Grits - Tohoku Free Blades |
3:5 |
1:1,1:2,1:2 |
08.10.2023 |
08:00 |
Tohoku Free Blades - Anyang Halla |
2:4 |
0:0,1:0,1:4 |
|
07:00 |
Nikko Ice Bucks - Yokohama Grits |
4:2 |
1:0,1:1,2:1 |
07.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Tohoku Free Blades - Anyang Halla |
5:4 |
2:1,0:2,2:1 |
|
07:00 |
Nikko Ice Bucks - Yokohama Grits |
6:5 |
3:1,1:2,1:2 |
01.10.2023 |
08:00 |
Red Eagles Hokkaido - Tohoku Free Blades |
4:1 |
2:1,2:0,0:0 |
|
07:00 |
Yokohama Grits - Nikko Ice Bucks |
0:3 |
0:0,0:1,0:2 |
30.09.2023 |
08:00 |
Yokohama Grits - Nikko Ice Bucks |
0:5 |
0:2,0:2,0:1 |
|
08:00 |
Red Eagles Hokkaido - Tohoku Free Blades |
7:2 |
2:1,3:0,2:1 |
24.09.2023 |
09:00 |
Anyang Halla - Nikko Ice Bucks |
5:3 |
0:0,4:0,1:3 |
|
08:00 |
Tohoku Free Blades - Yokohama Grits |
3:1 |
1:0,0:0,2:1 |
23.09.2023 |
10:00 |
Tohoku Free Blades - Yokohama Grits |
7:2 |
3:2,2:0,2:0 |
|
08:00 |
Anyang Halla - Nikko Ice Bucks |
6:0 |
1:0,2:0,3:0 |
17.09.2023 |
08:10 |
Red Eagles Hokkaido - Anyang Halla |
4:0 |
3:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
07:00 |
Nikko Ice Bucks - Tohoku Free Blades |
4:6 |
1:1,2:2,1:3 |
16.09.2023 |
08:09 |
Red Eagles Hokkaido - Anyang Halla |
2:1 |
1:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
07:00 |
Nikko Ice Bucks - Tohoku Free Blades |
4:2 |
1:0,1:2,2:0 |