tim***1316*****

Tím - Kanada

Dátum Čas Zápas
16.03.2019 21:00 Quebec Remparts - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
21:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
21:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Victoriaville Tigres
21:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Gatineau Olympiques
21:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Rimouski Océanic
20:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix
20:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Charlottetown Islanders
20:00 Moncton Wildcats - Saint John Sea Dogs
19:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
00:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Rimouski Océanic
00:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Shawinigan Cataractes
00:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Gatineau Olympiques
00:00 Quebec Remparts - Drummondville Voltigeurs
00:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
00:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Sherbrooke Phoenix
15.03.2019 23:30 Charlottetown Islanders - Moncton Wildcats
23:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
23:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Saint John Sea Dogs
14.03.2019 00:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Quebec Remparts
00:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Drummondville Voltigeurs
00:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
00:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Val-d'Or Foreurs
00:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Sherbrooke Phoenix
13.03.2019 23:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Saint John Sea Dogs
23:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
23:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Moncton Wildcats
10.03.2019 20:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Gatineau Olympiques
20:00 Moncton Wildcats - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
18:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Halifax Mooseheads
01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Quebec Remparts
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Charlottetown Islanders
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Halifax Mooseheads
09.03.2019 22:00 Rimouski Océanic - Val-d'Or Foreurs
22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
22:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
01:30 Victoriaville Tigres - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
01:30 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Quebec Remparts
01:30 Rimouski Océanic - Val-d'Or Foreurs
01:30 Shawinigan Cataractes - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Charlottetown Islanders
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
08.03.2019 00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
07.03.2019 01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Quebec Remparts
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
06.03.2019 01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Halifax Mooseheads
01:30 Rimouski Océanic - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
03.03.2019 22:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Charlottetown Islanders
22:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Halifax Mooseheads
21:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Moncton Wildcats
21:00 Quebec Remparts - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
21:00 Rimouski Océanic - Shawinigan Cataractes
20:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Victoriaville Tigres
01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Charlottetown Islanders
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Halifax Mooseheads
00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Victoriaville Tigres
00:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Drummondville Voltigeurs
02.03.2019 22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Sherbrooke Phoenix
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Sherbrooke Phoenix
01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Drummondville Voltigeurs
01:30 Shawinigan Cataractes - Charlottetown Islanders
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Gatineau Olympiques
00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Rimouski Océanic
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Saint John Sea Dogs
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Victoriaville Tigres
01.03.2019 01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Gatineau Olympiques
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Saint John Sea Dogs
28.02.2019 01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Shawinigan Cataractes
01:30 Rimouski Océanic - Sherbrooke Phoenix
01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
27.02.2019 01:00 Quebec Remparts - Drummondville Voltigeurs
24.02.2019 22:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
21:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
21:00 Rimouski Océanic - Moncton Wildcats
20:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Quebec Remparts
20:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Saint John Sea Dogs
20:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Shawinigan Cataractes
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Saint John Sea Dogs
00:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
23.02.2019 22:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
21:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Moncton Wildcats
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Sherbrooke Phoenix
01:30 Rimouski Océanic - Quebec Remparts
01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Shawinigan Cataractes
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Moncton Wildcats
00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
22.02.2019 01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
01:30 Rimouski Océanic - Drummondville Voltigeurs
00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Charlottetown Islanders
21.02.2019 01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Quebec Remparts
20.02.2019 01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Sherbrooke Phoenix
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Victoriaville Tigres
18.02.2019 19:00 Moncton Wildcats - Charlottetown Islanders
19:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Halifax Mooseheads
17.02.2019 22:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Rimouski Océanic
22:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
21:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Val-d'Or Foreurs
21:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Shawinigan Cataractes
21:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Rimouski Océanic
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Charlottetown Islanders
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Gatineau Olympiques
16.02.2019 22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Quebec Remparts
22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Quebec Remparts
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Shawinigan Cataractes
01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Rimouski Océanic
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Drummondville Voltigeurs
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Gatineau Olympiques
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Moncton Wildcats
15.02.2019 01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Gatineau Olympiques
14.02.2019 01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Victoriaville Tigres
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix
01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Rimouski Océanic
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Saint John Sea Dogs
13.02.2019 00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Moncton Wildcats
10.02.2019 22:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Val-d'Or Foreurs
22:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
21:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
19:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Moncton Wildcats
01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
01:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Charlottetown Islanders
00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Drummondville Voltigeurs
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Halifax Mooseheads
09.02.2019 22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Quebec Remparts
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Victoriaville Tigres
01:30 Shawinigan Cataractes - Rimouski Océanic
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Val-d'Or Foreurs
00:30 Charlottetown Islanders - Drummondville Voltigeurs
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Moncton Wildcats
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
08.02.2019 01:00 Quebec Remparts - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Val-d'Or Foreurs
07.02.2019 01:30 Rimouski Océanic - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Drummondville Voltigeurs
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Charlottetown Islanders
06.02.2019 01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Shawinigan Cataractes
03.02.2019 01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Saint John Sea Dogs
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Gatineau Olympiques
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Sherbrooke Phoenix
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Halifax Mooseheads
00:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
02.02.2019 22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
22:00 Quebec Remparts - Rimouski Océanic
21:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Victoriaville Tigres
01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
01:30 Shawinigan Cataractes - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Drummondville Voltigeurs
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Rimouski Océanic
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Saint John Sea Dogs
01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Gatineau Olympiques
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Sherbrooke Phoenix
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Charlottetown Islanders
01.02.2019 01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Saint John Sea Dogs
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Victoriaville Tigres
31.01.2019 01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Sherbrooke Phoenix
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Victoriaville Tigres
30.01.2019 01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Drummondville Voltigeurs
01:30 Rimouski Océanic - Shawinigan Cataractes
27.01.2019 21:00 Moncton Wildcats - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
21:00 Quebec Remparts - Val-d'Or Foreurs
21:00 Rimouski Océanic - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
21:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Gatineau Olympiques
20:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
01:30 Victoriaville Tigres - Gatineau Olympiques
00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Halifax Mooseheads
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
26.01.2019 22:00 Quebec Remparts - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
21:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Val-d'Or Foreurs
01:30 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
01:30 Rimouski Océanic - Quebec Remparts
01:30 Shawinigan Cataractes - Victoriaville Tigres
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Val-d'Or Foreurs
00:30 Charlottetown Islanders - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
20.01.2019 22:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Rimouski Océanic
22:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Saint John Sea Dogs
22:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Charlottetown Islanders
22:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Quebec Remparts
21:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Sherbrooke Phoenix
01:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Rimouski Océanic
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Charlottetown Islanders
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Moncton Wildcats
00:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Saint John Sea Dogs
19.01.2019 22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Shawinigan Cataractes
22:00 Quebec Remparts - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
22:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Drummondville Voltigeurs
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Shawinigan Cataractes
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rimouski Océanic
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Sherbrooke Phoenix
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Moncton Wildcats
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
18.01.2019 01:00 Quebec Remparts - Charlottetown Islanders
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Val-d'Or Foreurs
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Saint John Sea Dogs
17.01.2019 01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Gatineau Olympiques
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Rimouski Océanic
00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Halifax Mooseheads
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
16.01.2019 01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Victoriaville Tigres
13.01.2019 22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Val-d'Or Foreurs
21:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Quebec Remparts
21:00 Moncton Wildcats - Charlottetown Islanders
21:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
20:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Saint John Sea Dogs
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Shawinigan Cataractes
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
12.01.2019 22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Gatineau Olympiques
22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Val-d'Or Foreurs
22:00 Rimouski Océanic - Victoriaville Tigres
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Drummondville Voltigeurs
01:30 Rimouski Océanic - Sherbrooke Phoenix
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Victoriaville Tigres
00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Saint John Sea Dogs
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Halifax Mooseheads
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
11.01.2019 01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Val-d'Or Foreurs
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Gatineau Olympiques
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Shawinigan Cataractes
10.01.2019 01:30 Rimouski Océanic - Drummondville Voltigeurs
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Gatineau Olympiques
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Victoriaville Tigres
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Charlottetown Islanders
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Shawinigan Cataractes
09.01.2019 00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Halifax Mooseheads
06.01.2019 22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
21:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Shawinigan Cataractes
20:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Moncton Wildcats
01:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Quebec Remparts
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Rimouski Océanic
00:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix
05.01.2019 22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Drummondville Voltigeurs
01:30 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Sherbrooke Phoenix
01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Rimouski Océanic
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Quebec Remparts
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
04.01.2019 01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Saint John Sea Dogs
31.12.2018 20:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
20:00 Rimouski Océanic - Quebec Remparts
20:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
20:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Gatineau Olympiques
19:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
19:00 Moncton Wildcats - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
19:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Charlottetown Islanders
19:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
01:30 Victoriaville Tigres - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
30.12.2018 22:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Val-d'Or Foreurs
21:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Gatineau Olympiques
21:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Victoriaville Tigres
19:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Halifax Mooseheads
19:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Moncton Wildcats
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
29.12.2018 22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Rimouski Océanic
22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Drummondville Voltigeurs
22:00 Quebec Remparts - Shawinigan Cataractes
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Drummondville Voltigeurs
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Rimouski Océanic
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Val-d'Or Foreurs
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Sherbrooke Phoenix
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Shawinigan Cataractes
00:30 Charlottetown Islanders - Halifax Mooseheads
00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Saint John Sea Dogs
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Moncton Wildcats
16.12.2018 01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Sherbrooke Phoenix
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Moncton Wildcats
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Charlottetown Islanders
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
15.12.2018 22:00 Quebec Remparts - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
22:00 Rimouski Océanic - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Val-d'Or Foreurs
21:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Gatineau Olympiques
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Victoriaville Tigres
01:30 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Val-d'Or Foreurs
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
01:30 Rimouski Océanic - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Shawinigan Cataractes
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Moncton Wildcats
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Charlottetown Islanders
13.12.2018 01:30 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Shawinigan Cataractes
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Rimouski Océanic
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
12.12.2018 15:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Moncton Wildcats
09.12.2018 22:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
21:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Val-d'Or Foreurs
21:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Shawinigan Cataractes
21:00 Moncton Wildcats - Saint John Sea Dogs
20:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Halifax Mooseheads
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Quebec Remparts
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
08.12.2018 22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Victoriaville Tigres
22:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Rimouski Océanic
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Victoriaville Tigres
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Drummondville Voltigeurs
01:30 Shawinigan Cataractes - Rimouski Océanic
01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Saint John Sea Dogs
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Charlottetown Islanders
07.12.2018 01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Sherbrooke Phoenix
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Quebec Remparts
06.12.2018 01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Rimouski Océanic
01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Gatineau Olympiques
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Quebec Remparts
05.12.2018 01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
02.12.2018 22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Quebec Remparts
21:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Victoriaville Tigres
21:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
21:00 Rimouski Océanic - Halifax Mooseheads
20:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
20:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Val-d'Or Foreurs
01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Moncton Wildcats
01:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Shawinigan Cataractes
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Val-d'Or Foreurs
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
01.12.2018 01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Quebec Remparts
01:30 Rimouski Océanic - Victoriaville Tigres
01:30 Shawinigan Cataractes - Halifax Mooseheads
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Moncton Wildcats
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Gatineau Olympiques
00:30 Charlottetown Islanders - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Val-d'Or Foreurs
30.11.2018 01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Halifax Mooseheads
01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Moncton Wildcats
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
29.11.2018 01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Quebec Remparts
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Saint John Sea Dogs
25.11.2018 22:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Victoriaville Tigres
22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
21:00 Quebec Remparts - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
20:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Sherbrooke Phoenix
20:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
20:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Drummondville Voltigeurs
01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
01:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Rimouski Océanic
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Drummondville Voltigeurs
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Sherbrooke Phoenix
24.11.2018 22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Val-d'Or Foreurs
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rimouski Océanic
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Val-d'Or Foreurs
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Charlottetown Islanders
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Sherbrooke Phoenix
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Drummondville Voltigeurs
23.11.2018 00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
22.11.2018 01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Rimouski Océanic
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Shawinigan Cataractes
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
21.11.2018 01:00 Quebec Remparts - Moncton Wildcats
01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Shawinigan Cataractes
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Charlottetown Islanders
18.11.2018 22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Moncton Wildcats
22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
21:00 Quebec Remparts - Rimouski Océanic
21:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Drummondville Voltigeurs
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Victoriaville Tigres
00:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Charlottetown Islanders
17.11.2018 22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Moncton Wildcats
22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
22:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Gatineau Olympiques
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Drummondville Voltigeurs
01:30 Rimouski Océanic - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Shawinigan Cataractes
01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Victoriaville Tigres
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Saint John Sea Dogs
11.11.2018 01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Drummondville Voltigeurs
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
00:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
10.11.2018 22:00 Rimouski Océanic - Gatineau Olympiques
22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Sherbrooke Phoenix
01:30 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
01:30 Rimouski Océanic - Gatineau Olympiques
01:30 Shawinigan Cataractes - Quebec Remparts
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Saint John Sea Dogs
01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
00:30 Charlottetown Islanders - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
09.11.2018 20:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Moncton Wildcats
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Saint John Sea Dogs
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
08.11.2018 01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Saint John Sea Dogs
01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Sherbrooke Phoenix
01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Quebec Remparts
00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Halifax Mooseheads
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
07.11.2018 01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Quebec Remparts
04.11.2018 22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Saint John Sea Dogs
22:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Quebec Remparts
21:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
21:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Victoriaville Tigres
21:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Charlottetown Islanders
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
00:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Charlottetown Islanders
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Moncton Wildcats
03.11.2018 23:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
23:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Val-d'Or Foreurs
21:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Saint John Sea Dogs
21:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
01:30 Rimouski Océanic - Shawinigan Cataractes
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Quebec Remparts
00:30 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Charlottetown Islanders
00:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
02.11.2018 23:00 Moncton Wildcats - Val-d'Or Foreurs
00:30 Rimouski Océanic - Saint John Sea Dogs
00:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Gatineau Olympiques
00:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Shawinigan Cataractes
01.11.2018 23:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Val-d'Or Foreurs
00:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Gatineau Olympiques
00:00 Quebec Remparts - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
30.10.2018 23:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Moncton Wildcats
28.10.2018 21:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Gatineau Olympiques
21:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Drummondville Voltigeurs
21:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
21:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Shawinigan Cataractes
20:00 Moncton Wildcats - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
20:00 Quebec Remparts - Rimouski Océanic
19:45 Saint John Sea Dogs - Charlottetown Islanders
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
27.10.2018 22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Victoriaville Tigres
22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
21:00 Rimouski Océanic - Quebec Remparts
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Val-d'Or Foreurs
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix
00:30 Charlottetown Islanders - Saint John Sea Dogs
00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Moncton Wildcats
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Halifax Mooseheads
26.10.2018 00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Saint John Sea Dogs
25.10.2018 20:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Sherbrooke Phoenix
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Victoriaville Tigres
01:30 Rimouski Océanic - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Charlottetown Islanders
24.10.2018 01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix
21.10.2018 22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
22:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Val-d'Or Foreurs
21:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Halifax Mooseheads
21:00 Moncton Wildcats - Rimouski Océanic
20:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Shawinigan Cataractes
20:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Quebec Remparts
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Rimouski Océanic
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Shawinigan Cataractes
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
20.10.2018 22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Victoriaville Tigres
22:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Halifax Mooseheads
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Val-d'Or Foreurs
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Drummondville Voltigeurs
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Halifax Mooseheads
00:30 Charlottetown Islanders - Shawinigan Cataractes
19.10.2018 01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Quebec Remparts
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Val-d'Or Foreurs
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Rimouski Océanic
Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
21.09.2018 00:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Moncton Wildcats 1 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:0,1:0,0:3
22.09.2018 00:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Saint John Sea Dogs - Halifax Mooseheads 1 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:5 0:2,1:1,3:2
00:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Charlottetown Islanders - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 1 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:3 1:0,1:1,3:1
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Gatineau Olympiques 1 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:10 1:3,1:2,2:5
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 1 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:3 0:1,3:2,3:1
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Drummondville Voltigeurs 1 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:3 0:1,3:1,3:1
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Shawinigan Cataractes - Sherbrooke Phoenix 1 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:5 1:2,3:2,1:1
21:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Quebec Remparts - Rimouski Océanic 1 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:6 0:1,2:1,0:4
22:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 2 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:4 3:3,1:1,2:0
22:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Shawinigan Cataractes - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 1 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:5 1:0,0:3,0:2
23.09.2018 00:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 2 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:9 1:3,1:3,1:3
00:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Charlottetown Islanders - Halifax Mooseheads 2 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:3 1:1,3:1,1:2
00:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Drummondville Voltigeurs 2 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:6 1:2,0:1,1:3
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Gatineau Olympiques 2 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Saint John Sea Dogs - Moncton Wildcats 2 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:4 0:2,4:1,1:1
21:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Quebec Remparts - Sherbrooke Phoenix 2 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:2 0:0,2:0,2:2
21:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Rimouski Océanic - Victoriaville Tigres 1 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
9:0 3:0,3:0,3:0
26.09.2018 01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Val-d'Or Foreurs 3 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:3 0:2,0:1,3:0
27.09.2018 00:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Charlottetown Islanders - Saint John Sea Dogs 3 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:4 2:1,1:1,1:1
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Shawinigan Cataractes 3 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
9:3 3:0,2:3,4:0
28.09.2018 00:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Charlottetown Islanders - Acadie–Bathurst Titan 3 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:0,0:2,2:0
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Quebec Remparts - Victoriaville Tigres 2 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:1sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
29.09.2018 00:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Halifax Mooseheads 3 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:4 1:0,1:1,0:3
00:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Moncton Wildcats - Saint John Sea Dogs 4 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Quebec Remparts 4 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Victoriaville Tigres - Val-d'Or Foreurs 4 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:1,0:0,3:0
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 3 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Shawinigan Cataractes 4 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
12:1 6:0,3:0,3:1
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Gatineau Olympiques - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:1,0:2,2:0
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Rimouski Océanic - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:5 0:0,1:3,0:2
22:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Rimouski Océanic - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:5 1:2,1:2,0:1
22:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Val-d'Or Foreurs 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:3 3:0,2:0,1:3
30.09.2018 00:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Charlottetown Islanders 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
00:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Saint John Sea Dogs - Acadie–Bathurst Titan 4 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:10 0:6,1:3,0:1
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:3sn 1:0,0:1,2:2,0:0,-:-
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Quebec Remparts 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Gatineau Olympiques - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 4 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:0,0:3,1:0
21:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Moncton Wildcats - Halifax Mooseheads 4 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
23:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Victoriaville Tigres - Shawinigan Cataractes 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:1 2:0,3:0,1:1
03.10.2018 00:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Moncton Wildcats - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:5 1:2,0:1,1:2
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Sherbrooke Phoenix 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:3 1:0,3:1,2:2
04.10.2018 00:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Gatineau Olympiques 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:0,1:4,0:0
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Quebec Remparts - Halifax Mooseheads 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:2 2:1,2:1,2:0
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 6 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:5 0:0,1:1,1:4
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Victoriaville Tigres - Drummondville Voltigeurs 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Sherbrooke Phoenix 6 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Rimouski Océanic - Charlottetown Islanders 6 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:2 1:0,2:2,1:0
05.10.2018 00:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 4 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:5 1:2,0:2,0:1
00:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Saint John Sea Dogs - Gatineau Olympiques 6 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:0,1:1,0:0
06.10.2018 00:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Saint John Sea Dogs 7 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
7:1 0:0,0:1,7:0
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Quebec Remparts 7 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:3 1:2,2:0,2:1
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Rimouski Océanic 6 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:0,1:0,0:4
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Victoriaville Tigres 6 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:4 2:2,1:1,3:2
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Charlottetown Islanders 7 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
8:3 1:1,5:2,2:1
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Halifax Mooseheads 6 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:5sn 2:2,1:1,1:1,0:1,0:1
22:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Halifax Mooseheads 7 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
22:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Charlottetown Islanders 8 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:4 2:2,2:2,0:0
22:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Shawinigan Cataractes 6 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
07.10.2018 00:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Gatineau Olympiques 7 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:7 0:1,2:3,2:3
00:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Moncton Wildcats - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
00:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Victoriaville Tigres 7 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:3 1:2,2:0,2:1
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Quebec Remparts 8 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:4 2:2,1:0,3:2
20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Moncton Wildcats 7 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:8 0:5,1:1,0:2
20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Saint John Sea Dogs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 6 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:7 1:2,1:3,0:2
21:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Rimouski Océanic 7 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:7 1:2,0:4,1:1
22:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Shawinigan Cataractes - Drummondville Voltigeurs 7 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:6 3:2,0:2,1:2
08.10.2018 21:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Shawinigan Cataractes - Rimouski Océanic 8 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:8 0:1,1:5,0:2
10.10.2018 00:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 8 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:3 2:0,2:2,1:1
11.10.2018 01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Victoriaville Tigres 8 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:4 1:0,1:1,1:2
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Gatineau Olympiques - Moncton Wildcats 8 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
7:3 2:1,3:1,3:0
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Rimouski Océanic - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 8 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:5 0:2,2:1,2:2
12.10.2018 00:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Charlottetown Islanders - Halifax Mooseheads 8 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:8 1:3,1:3,0:3
00:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Saint John Sea Dogs - Halifax Mooseheads 9 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
0:4 0:0,0:1,0:3
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 9 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
7:6 1:1,3:2,3:4
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Quebec Remparts - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 9 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:2 0:1,5:0,1:1
13.10.2018 00:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Charlottetown Islanders 10 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:2,0:0,1:2
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Quebec Remparts - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 10 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:6 1:0,0:2,1:4
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 9 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Victoriaville Tigres - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 10 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:4sn 2:1,1:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Moncton Wildcats 9 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
9:5 4:1,1:2,4:2
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Shawinigan Cataractes - Gatineau Olympiques 9 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:3 2:1,2:0,2:2
22:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Rimouski Océanic - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 11 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:0,1:1,0:2
22:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Shawinigan Cataractes - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 10 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:3 2:1,2:0,0:2
14.10.2018 00:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Moncton Wildcats 10 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:5 1:1,0:1,1:3
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Gatineau Olympiques - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 8 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Drummondville Voltigeurs 9 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
9:0 4:0,1:0,4:0
20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Halifax Mooseheads 10 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
0:5 0:0,0:4,0:1
20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Charlottetown Islanders - Saint John Sea Dogs 11 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:5ppsn 2:1,2:0,1:4,0:0,1:0
21:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Rimouski Océanic - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 11 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:1 0:1,3:0,1:0
22:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Gatineau Olympiques - Sherbrooke Phoenix 10 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:7 0:2,1:1,0:4
22:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Drummondville Voltigeurs 10 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:0,2:1,0:2
22:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Victoriaville Tigres - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 9 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:2 1:0,2:1,3:1
17.10.2018 01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Drummondville Voltigeurs 11 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:5 2:1,1:2,0:2
18.10.2018 00:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Moncton Wildcats - Halifax Mooseheads 11 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:5pp 1:2,2:1,1:1,0:1