21.04.2024 |
21:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
1:6 |
1:2,0:2,0:2 |
20.04.2024 |
01:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
3:4 |
1:0,2:2,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
5:3 |
2:1,1:0,2:2 |
18.04.2024 |
01:30 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
5:8 |
2:3,1:4,2:1 |
|
01:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
5:1 |
1:0,2:1,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
5:4 |
1:1,3:2,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
4:5 |
1:2,1:2,2:0 |
17.04.2024 |
01:30 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
2:6 |
0:2,1:4,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
1:4 |
0:0,1:2,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
1:7 |
0:3,0:3,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
5:6 |
3:2,0:2,2:1 |
14.04.2024 |
01:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
5:2 |
1:1,1:0,3:1 |
|
00:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
1:0 |
1:0,0:0,0:0 |
13.04.2024 |
22:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Victoriaville Tigres |
6:7 |
2:2,2:1,2:4 |
|
22:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
4:2 |
2:0,1:0,1:2 |
|
01:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
2:1 |
2:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Victoriaville Tigres |
3:6 |
2:0,1:1,0:5 |
|
01:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
5:2 |
1:1,1:1,3:0 |
|
00:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
11.04.2024 |
01:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
3:1 |
1:0,1:0,1:1 |
07.04.2024 |
21:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
3:2 |
1:1,0:0,2:1 |
06.04.2024 |
01:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
4:5 |
2:1,2:3,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Gatineau Olympiques |
8:3 |
3:0,4:0,1:3 |
|
01:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
2:4 |
0:1,1:2,1:1 |
04.04.2024 |
01:30 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Moncton Wildcats |
5:2 |
1:2,2:0,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
4:3 |
3:2,1:0,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Victoriaville Tigres |
1:5 |
0:1,0:1,1:3 |
|
01:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
1:6 |
1:0,0:4,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
1:7 |
0:1,1:4,0:2 |
|
00:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
1:8 |
0:0,1:4,0:4 |
|
00:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Halifax Mooseheads |
3:2 |
2:1,1:0,0:1 |
03.04.2024 |
01:30 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Moncton Wildcats |
4:2 |
0:1,1:1,3:0 |
|
01:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Victoriaville Tigres |
0:3 |
0:0,0:2,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
5:2 |
0:1,3:1,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
4:3 |
2:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
1:3 |
0:1,1:0,0:2 |
|
00:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
2:4 |
0:2,1:2,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Halifax Mooseheads |
7:2 |
1:0,3:2,3:0 |
|
00:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
3:5 |
1:1,0:4,2:0 |
31.03.2024 |
00:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Saint John Sea Dogs |
6:2 |
1:1,2:1,3:0 |
30.03.2024 |
23:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
4:5 |
0:0,3:4,1:1 |
|
23:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
1:2 |
0:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
23:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
3:2 |
0:2,1:0,1:0 |
|
23:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Rimouski Océanic |
7:3 |
3:1,0:1,4:1 |
|
21:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Shawinigan Cataractes |
5:1 |
2:1,3:0,0:0 |
|
21:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Charlottetown Islanders |
4:1 |
2:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
21:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Gatineau Olympiques |
2:1 |
2:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
00:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
4:3 |
1:0,1:1,1:2 |
|
00:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Saint John Sea Dogs |
7:3 |
3:1,1:1,3:1 |
|
00:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Shawinigan Cataractes |
4:3 |
1:2,0:1,2:0 |
|
00:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Gatineau Olympiques |
4:0 |
2:0,2:0,0:0 |
|
00:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Charlottetown Islanders |
4:1 |
1:0,3:1,0:0 |
29.03.2024 |
23:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
1:2 |
0:1,1:0,0:0 |
|
23:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
0:3 |
0:0,0:1,0:2 |
|
23:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Rimouski Océanic |
6:2 |
0:0,4:0,2:2 |
23.03.2024 |
21:00 |
Quebec Remparts - Rimouski Océanic |
3:7 |
1:1,2:4,0:2 |
|
21:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
2:4 |
1:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
21:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Victoriaville Tigres |
3:7 |
0:2,1:3,2:2 |
|
21:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Gatineau Olympiques |
3:2 |
0:0,0:0,2:2 |
|
21:00 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
4:3 |
0:2,2:0,2:1 |
|
21:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
7:4 |
5:1,2:0,0:3 |
|
20:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
2:3 |
0:1,2:0,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
7:5 |
0:0,4:2,3:3 |
|
20:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Halifax Mooseheads |
4:7 |
1:2,2:0,1:5 |
|
00:30 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
4:6 |
2:0,1:2,1:4 |
|
00:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
5:2 |
1:0,1:1,3:1 |
|
00:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Gatineau Olympiques |
4:7 |
3:0,1:2,0:5 |
|
00:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Quebec Remparts |
4:3 |
0:1,1:1,2:1 |
|
00:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Victoriaville Tigres |
4:2 |
1:1,3:1,0:0 |
22.03.2024 |
23:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Halifax Mooseheads |
5:2 |
4:0,0:2,1:0 |
|
23:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
3:4 |
2:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
23:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Moncton Wildcats |
7:4 |
1:3,2:1,4:0 |
|
00:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Shawinigan Cataractes |
1:3 |
0:1,1:1,0:1 |
21.03.2024 |
00:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
4:7 |
1:1,3:0,0:6 |
|
00:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Shawinigan Cataractes |
2:3 |
1:2,1:0,0:0 |
|
00:00 |
Quebec Remparts - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
2:3 |
1:1,0:1,1:0 |
20.03.2024 |
23:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
3:1 |
0:0,2:1,1:0 |
|
23:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Moncton Wildcats |
2:3 |
1:1,0:0,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
7:6 |
4:2,1:2,1:2 |
|
00:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
5:2 |
2:0,1:0,2:2 |
17.03.2024 |
20:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Shawinigan Cataractes |
4:3 |
2:0,0:2,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
1:3 |
0:1,0:0,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
1:5 |
0:2,0:1,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Charlottetown Islanders |
8:4 |
2:0,3:1,3:3 |
16.03.2024 |
23:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Halifax Mooseheads |
3:2 |
1:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
23:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Saint John Sea Dogs |
6:2 |
3:0,1:2,2:0 |
|
23:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Rimouski Océanic |
3:1 |
0:0,0:1,3:0 |
|
21:00 |
Quebec Remparts - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
0:5 |
0:1,0:1,0:3 |
|
21:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Val-d'Or Foreurs |
4:2 |
2:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
21:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
4:5 |
0:1,1:2,3:2 |
|
20:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
6:8 |
1:1,2:5,3:2 |
|
00:30 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
4:5 |
0:1,3:1,1:3 |
|
00:30 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Quebec Remparts |
7:6 |
2:1,2:1,3:4 |
|
00:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Val-d'Or Foreurs |
8:1 |
3:0,2:1,3:0 |
|
00:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Rimouski Océanic |
3:6 |
0:1,2:2,1:3 |
15.03.2024 |
00:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
2:3 |
0:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Victoriaville Tigres |
6:2 |
2:1,1:1,3:0 |
14.03.2024 |
23:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Charlottetown Islanders |
4:2 |
1:0,1:2,2:0 |
|
23:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
2:1 |
0:0,0:0,2:1 |
|
23:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
1:4 |
0:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
2:7 |
1:3,1:3,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Quebec Remparts |
4:1 |
1:1,3:0,0:0 |
|
00:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Gatineau Olympiques |
4:3 |
2:2,0:1,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
5:4 |
1:1,2:2,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Val-d'Or Foreurs |
6:3 |
3:0,2:1,1:2 |
10.03.2024 |
21:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Shawinigan Cataractes |
4:0 |
2:0,2:0,0:0 |
|
21:00 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
4:1 |
0:0,2:0,2:1 |
|
21:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Victoriaville Tigres |
7:0 |
1:0,5:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Charlottetown Islanders |
5:2 |
0:0,2:1,3:1 |
|
19:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Moncton Wildcats |
3:1 |
1:1,2:0,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
2:3 |
1:0,1:0,0:3 |
|
00:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Saint John Sea Dogs |
6:0 |
2:0,4:0,0:0 |
|
00:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Moncton Wildcats |
3:4 |
2:0,0:1,1:2 |
09.03.2024 |
22:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
4:3 |
0:2,1:0,2:1 |
|
22:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
3:5 |
1:1,1:3,1:1 |
|
22:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Shawinigan Cataractes |
2:3 |
1:2,0:0,1:1 |
|
22:00 |
Quebec Remparts - Gatineau Olympiques |
3:2 |
1:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
5:4 |
2:1,1:1,2:2 |
|
01:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
5:3 |
3:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
1:4 |
1:0,0:2,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Quebec Remparts - Gatineau Olympiques |
2:1 |
0:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Saint John Sea Dogs |
6:1 |
5:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
1:3 |
0:1,1:2,0:0 |
07.03.2024 |
01:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
4:2 |
1:0,1:1,2:1 |
|
01:00 |
Quebec Remparts - Victoriaville Tigres |
2:5 |
1:0,0:1,1:4 |
|
01:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Val-d'Or Foreurs |
8:6 |
2:2,2:4,4:0 |
|
01:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
2:1 |
1:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Charlottetown Islanders |
7:4 |
1:1,3:1,3:2 |
|
00:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Saint John Sea Dogs |
6:1 |
1:0,3:0,2:1 |
03.03.2024 |
22:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
3:5 |
1:1,2:2,0:2 |
|
21:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Shawinigan Cataractes |
7:1 |
3:0,2:1,2:0 |
|
21:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
3:9 |
0:4,1:3,2:2 |
|
20:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
2:3 |
0:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
3:1 |
2:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
5:2 |
3:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Saint John Sea Dogs |
7:1 |
2:1,1:0,4:0 |
02.03.2024 |
22:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Charlottetown Islanders |
3:2 |
1:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
22:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
7:2 |
4:2,1:0,2:0 |
|
22:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Quebec Remparts |
3:2 |
1:2,1:0,1:0 |
|
21:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
4:3 |
2:0,1:1,1:2 |
|
01:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
2:3 |
1:1,0:0,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Val-d'Or Foreurs |
7:1 |
3:0,3:0,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
1:2 |
1:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
7:4 |
3:0,3:1,1:3 |
|
01:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Charlottetown Islanders |
8:2 |
2:0,2:1,4:1 |
|
00:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
2:5 |
1:2,1:1,0:2 |
01.03.2024 |
01:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Val-d'Or Foreurs |
4:0 |
3:0,1:0,0:0 |
|
00:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
0:2 |
0:0,0:0,0:2 |
|
00:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
1:5 |
0:1,0:2,1:2 |
29.02.2024 |
01:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Charlottetown Islanders |
6:1 |
1:1,1:0,4:0 |
|
01:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
4:5 |
3:1,0:0,1:3 |
|
01:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Quebec Remparts |
4:1 |
2:0,1:0,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
2:1 |
0:0,1:0,1:1 |
25.02.2024 |
22:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Victoriaville Tigres |
3:5 |
1:1,1:2,1:2 |
|
22:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Rimouski Océanic |
3:0 |
2:0,1:0,0:0 |
|
22:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
1:4 |
0:0,1:3,0:1 |
|
21:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Val-d'Or Foreurs |
4:1 |
1:1,1:0,2:0 |
|
21:00 |
Quebec Remparts - Halifax Mooseheads |
2:3 |
1:0,1:1,0:2 |
|
21:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Saint John Sea Dogs |
3:0 |
1:0,0:0,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
2:5 |
1:1,1:2,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Moncton Wildcats |
7:2 |
2:0,2:1,3:1 |
|
00:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
4:1 |
1:0,0:0,3:1 |
|
00:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Charlottetown Islanders |
4:3 |
1:1,2:1,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Val-d'Or Foreurs |
6:0 |
3:0,3:0,0:0 |
24.02.2024 |
22:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
3:5 |
1:0,0:0,2:5 |
|
22:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Saint John Sea Dogs |
9:2 |
4:0,2:0,3:2 |
|
22:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Rimouski Océanic |
6:3 |
0:2,2:1,4:0 |
|
01:30 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Victoriaville Tigres |
5:0 |
2:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
3:2 |
1:2,1:0,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Halifax Mooseheads |
4:5 |
1:1,0:1,3:2 |
|
01:00 |
Quebec Remparts - Saint John Sea Dogs |
4:3 |
1:2,0:1,2:0 |
23.02.2024 |
01:30 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Rimouski Océanic |
2:1 |
0:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Halifax Mooseheads |
2:5 |
0:1,1:2,1:2 |
|
01:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Victoriaville Tigres |
5:1 |
1:1,2:0,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
3:7 |
0:2,3:3,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
5:2 |
3:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Charlottetown Islanders |
1:3 |
0:2,1:1,0:0 |
|
00:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Moncton Wildcats |
2:3 |
1:0,0:1,1:1 |
19.02.2024 |
19:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
3:2 |
2:0,0:0,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
3:2 |
1:2,1:0,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Halifax Mooseheads |
4:5 |
0:3,2:1,2:0 |
18.02.2024 |
22:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
2:3 |
1:1,0:1,1:1 |
|
22:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
2:1 |
0:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
21:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Quebec Remparts |
5:1 |
2:0,2:1,1:0 |
|
21:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
4:3 |
2:1,0:2,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Moncton Wildcats |
2:8 |
1:4,1:4,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Gatineau Olympiques |
3:2 |
2:1,0:0,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Quebec Remparts |
6:2 |
2:1,1:0,3:1 |
|
00:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Gatineau Olympiques |
4:5 |
1:3,3:0,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
4:2 |
1:0,2:1,1:1 |
17.02.2024 |
22:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
4:5 |
0:0,1:1,3:3 |
|
01:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Quebec Remparts |
5:1 |
0:0,2:1,3:0 |
|
01:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
1:3 |
0:0,0:2,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Shawinigan Cataractes |
3:0 |
1:0,2:0,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Val-d'Or Foreurs |
3:0 |
0:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
00:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Gatineau Olympiques |
5:2 |
3:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
1:4 |
0:2,0:2,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Halifax Mooseheads |
5:3 |
2:3,1:0,2:0 |
16.02.2024 |
01:30 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Shawinigan Cataractes |
5:1 |
1:0,3:1,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Val-d'Or Foreurs |
2:0 |
0:0,2:0,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Rimouski Océanic |
3:5 |
0:2,1:0,2:3 |
|
00:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
2:5 |
2:1,0:2,0:2 |
15.02.2024 |
00:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Moncton Wildcats |
5:3 |
2:2,3:1,0:0 |
14.02.2024 |
01:00 |
Quebec Remparts - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
2:7 |
1:3,1:1,0:3 |
11.02.2024 |
21:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
5:2 |
1:0,1:1,3:1 |
|
21:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Victoriaville Tigres |
1:3 |
0:1,0:0,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Quebec Remparts |
3:2 |
1:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Charlottetown Islanders |
7:0 |
3:0,1:0,3:0 |
10.02.2024 |
22:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Gatineau Olympiques |
2:5 |
1:1,0:2,1:2 |
|
22:00 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
5:2 |
2:1,0:0,3:1 |
|
22:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Victoriaville Tigres |
0:7 |
0:3,0:2,0:2 |
|
22:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Moncton Wildcats |
8:6 |
1:1,2:2,5:3 |
|
22:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
2:6 |
0:2,2:1,0:3 |
|
01:30 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Moncton Wildcats |
5:2 |
3:1,0:1,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
5:1 |
2:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
01:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Gatineau Olympiques |
3:1 |
2:1,1:0,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
6:3 |
2:1,2:0,2:2 |
|
01:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Quebec Remparts |
4:2 |
0:0,1:1,3:1 |
|
01:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Shawinigan Cataractes |
2:1 |
1:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Saint John Sea Dogs |
2:0 |
0:0,2:0,0:0 |
09.02.2024 |
01:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Victoriaville Tigres |
3:5 |
0:1,1:1,2:3 |
|
01:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
11:0 |
7:0,3:0,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Saint John Sea Dogs |
3:2 |
1:0,0:0,2:2 |
08.02.2024 |
01:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
1:11 |
1:3,0:5,0:3 |
|
01:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Moncton Wildcats |
6:3 |
3:2,2:0,1:1 |
07.02.2024 |
01:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
3:2 |
0:1,1:0,2:1 |
04.02.2024 |
22:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
3:5 |
0:0,0:2,3:3 |
|
22:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
1:3 |
1:0,0:2,0:1 |
|
21:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rimouski Océanic |
8:4 |
1:3,3:1,4:0 |
|
21:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
6:4 |
1:0,3:2,2:2 |
|
21:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rimouski Océanic |
1:4 |
0:0,0:0,1:4 |
|
21:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Saint John Sea Dogs |
7:0 |
1:0,2:0,4:0 |
|
00:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
5:7 |
1:3,1:2,3:2 |
03.02.2024 |
22:00 |
Quebec Remparts - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
1:2 |
0:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
22:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Halifax Mooseheads |
1:0 |
1:0,0:0,0:0 |
|
22:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Val-d'Or Foreurs |
4:1 |
2:0,0:0,2:1 |
|
01:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Halifax Mooseheads |
3:4 |
1:0,1:2,1:2 |
|
01:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
3:0 |
1:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Quebec Remparts - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
1:6 |
0:2,0:3,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Val-d'Or Foreurs |
5:8 |
2:3,2:0,1:5 |
|
00:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Saint John Sea Dogs |
5:3 |
1:1,1:1,3:1 |
|
00:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Charlottetown Islanders |
4:2 |
0:1,2:1,2:0 |
02.02.2024 |
01:30 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Gatineau Olympiques |
2:0 |
0:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
4:0 |
2:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
4:5 |
1:2,2:0,1:2 |
|
01:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Halifax Mooseheads |
2:4 |
2:1,0:1,0:2 |
01.02.2024 |
01:00 |
Quebec Remparts - Gatineau Olympiques |
3:2 |
1:2,0:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Shawinigan Cataractes |
0:1 |
0:0,0:0,0:1 |
31.01.2024 |
01:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Shawinigan Cataractes |
6:1 |
2:0,2:0,2:1 |
|
00:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Moncton Wildcats |
3:4 |
1:1,2:1,0:1 |
28.01.2024 |
22:00 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Quebec Remparts |
0:2 |
0:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
21:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Rimouski Océanic |
2:5 |
0:1,1:2,1:2 |
|
21:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Saint John Sea Dogs |
7:1 |
1:0,4:0,2:1 |
|
21:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
2:3 |
0:1,2:0,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Charlottetown Islanders |
3:5 |
0:3,2:1,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
4:5 |
3:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Rimouski Océanic |
5:3 |
1:2,2:1,2:0 |
|
00:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
00:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Saint John Sea Dogs |
4:7 |
0:4,2:1,2:2 |
27.01.2024 |
22:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Quebec Remparts |
4:1 |
1:1,2:0,1:0 |
|
22:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
3:6 |
0:3,1:2,2:1 |
|
01:30 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Victoriaville Tigres |
5:4 |
0:1,4:1,1:2 |
|
01:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Rimouski Océanic |
2:3 |
1:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
4:5 |
2:0,1:2,1:2 |
|
01:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Saint John Sea Dogs |
5:3 |
1:0,3:1,1:2 |
|
01:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
1:5 |
0:2,0:3,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Moncton Wildcats |
4:3 |
3:1,0:2,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Charlottetown Islanders |
4:0 |
1:0,3:0,0:0 |
|
00:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
4:2 |
0:0,0:1,4:1 |
25.01.2024 |
01:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Val-d'Or Foreurs |
7:2 |
3:1,2:0,2:1 |
21.01.2024 |
21:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
4:3 |
1:1,1:1,2:1 |
|
21:00 |
Quebec Remparts - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
5:8 |
3:3,2:3,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
3:8 |
1:1,1:2,1:5 |
|
20:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Halifax Mooseheads |
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Shawinigan Cataractes |
5:2 |
2:0,2:1,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
5:2 |
3:0,2:1,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Saint John Sea Dogs |
5:2 |
2:1,1:0,2:1 |
|
00:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
3:2 |
0:1,1:1,2:0 |
20.01.2024 |
22:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Moncton Wildcats |
5:3 |
1:1,3:1,1:1 |
|
22:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
1:8 |
0:3,0:1,1:4 |
|
22:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
1:5 |
0:2,0:1,1:2 |
|
01:30 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Quebec Remparts |
5:3 |
2:3,0:0,3:0 |
|
01:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
4:6 |
2:4,2:1,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
0:8 |
0:3,0:2,0:3 |
|
00:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Shawinigan Cataractes |
3:4 |
1:2,2:1,0:0 |
19.01.2024 |
01:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Moncton Wildcats |
4:3 |
1:1,1:0,2:2 |
|
01:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
2:6 |
2:1,0:2,0:3 |
|
01:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Gatineau Olympiques |
3:4 |
0:1,3:1,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
3:0 |
1:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Shawinigan Cataractes |
1:6 |
0:3,1:1,0:2 |
|
00:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
1:2 |
0:0,0:0,1:1 |
18.01.2024 |
01:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Moncton Wildcats |
3:5 |
0:0,2:2,1:3 |
|
00:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Charlottetown Islanders |
3:6 |
1:3,2:0,0:3 |
14.01.2024 |
22:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Gatineau Olympiques |
2:3 |
0:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
22:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
4:0 |
1:0,0:0,3:0 |
|
21:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Halifax Mooseheads |
3:4 |
1:1,0:1,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
1:3 |
0:1,1:0,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Quebec Remparts |
2:4 |
1:1,1:1,0:2 |
|
00:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Rimouski Océanic |
4:1 |
1:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
00:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Victoriaville Tigres |
2:1 |
1:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Quebec Remparts |
2:3 |
0:1,1:1,1:0 |
13.01.2024 |
22:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
0:4 |
0:1,0:2,0:1 |
|
22:00 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
0:3 |
0:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
22:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Val-d'Or Foreurs |
6:0 |
4:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
01:30 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
4:5 |
2:2,1:1,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Shawinigan Cataractes |
5:3 |
1:1,1:1,3:1 |
|
01:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
3:2 |
1:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Val-d'Or Foreurs |
4:1 |
1:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
00:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Victoriaville Tigres |
7:8 |
0:4,3:0,4:3 |
|
00:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Rimouski Océanic |
5:6 |
3:2,1:2,1:2 |
12.01.2024 |
00:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Victoriaville Tigres |
3:6 |
0:1,0:4,3:1 |
|
00:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Rimouski Océanic |
0:4 |
0:0,0:2,0:2 |
|
00:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Quebec Remparts |
7:0 |
3:0,4:0,0:0 |
11.01.2024 |
01:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
5:4 |
1:1,1:1,2:2 |
10.01.2024 |
01:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Val-d'Or Foreurs |
6:5 |
0:1,3:2,2:2 |
07.01.2024 |
21:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
3:2 |
1:0,2:1,0:1 |
|
21:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
3:0 |
0:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
21:00 |
Quebec Remparts - Shawinigan Cataractes |
1:4 |
1:0,0:1,0:3 |
|
20:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Moncton Wildcats |
2:6 |
1:0,1:2,0:4 |
|
20:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Halifax Mooseheads |
2:3 |
0:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Gatineau Olympiques |
4:5 |
1:1,1:1,2:2 |
|
00:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Moncton Wildcats |
1:4 |
1:0,0:2,0:2 |
|
00:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
6:2 |
2:1,2:0,2:1 |
06.01.2024 |
22:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
4:3 |
0:1,3:1,1:1 |
|
22:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
4:5 |
1:1,1:2,2:2 |
|
22:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
1:2 |
1:1,0:0,0:0 |
|
01:30 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
4:5 |
2:2,2:1,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
2:6 |
2:0,0:4,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
0:2 |
0:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
6:3 |
1:0,2:3,3:0 |
|
01:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Gatineau Olympiques |
2:5 |
0:4,2:0,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Quebec Remparts - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
2:5 |
1:1,0:2,1:2 |
|
00:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Saint John Sea Dogs |
1:2 |
0:0,1:0,0:2 |
05.01.2024 |
01:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
4:3 |
3:1,0:0,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
7:2 |
3:0,3:0,1:2 |
|
00:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Charlottetown Islanders |
2:3 |
0:0,1:2,1:0 |
04.01.2024 |
01:30 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Rimouski Océanic |
4:5 |
0:2,2:1,2:1 |
|
01:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Val-d'Or Foreurs |
6:1 |
3:0,2:1,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Victoriaville Tigres |
0:1 |
0:1,0:0,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Quebec Remparts |
4:3 |
1:1,1:1,2:1 |
|
00:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Halifax Mooseheads |
3:4 |
3:1,0:2,0:1 |
31.12.2023 |
21:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Charlottetown Islanders |
3:4 |
0:0,2:2,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
1:4 |
0:3,1:0,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Val-d'Or Foreurs |
11:2 |
2:0,5:0,4:2 |
|
20:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Shawinigan Cataractes |
4:3 |
2:0,0:1,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Gatineau Olympiques |
4:1 |
0:0,2:0,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
3:1 |
0:0,2:1,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Quebec Remparts - Rimouski Océanic |
3:4 |
2:1,0:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
2:4 |
1:0,0:1,1:3 |
|
19:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
2:4 |
0:1,1:2,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Saint John Sea Dogs |
7:2 |
2:2,2:0,3:0 |
30.12.2023 |
22:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
7:3 |
4:1,1:1,2:1 |
|
22:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
4:5 |
1:2,2:1,1:1 |
|
22:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
1:4 |
0:2,1:0,0:2 |
|
22:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Quebec Remparts |
5:2 |
2:0,2:1,1:1 |
|
22:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Victoriaville Tigres |
3:6 |
1:1,0:2,2:3 |
|
20:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Halifax Mooseheads |
1:3 |
0:0,0:0,1:3 |
|
01:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Gatineau Olympiques |
4:0 |
0:0,1:0,3:0 |
|
00:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
3:7 |
2:1,0:2,1:4 |
29.12.2023 |
01:30 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
5:4 |
1:1,3:2,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
3:1 |
0:0,2:0,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Quebec Remparts - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
4:3 |
0:1,1:1,2:1 |
|
01:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Victoriaville Tigres |
1:3 |
1:0,0:2,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
4:7 |
1:0,1:3,2:4 |
|
00:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Saint John Sea Dogs |
10:3 |
1:1,6:0,3:2 |
|
00:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Charlottetown Islanders |
1:2 |
1:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
00:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Moncton Wildcats |
6:2 |
2:0,3:0,1:2 |
17.12.2023 |
01:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
4:3 |
1:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
3:4 |
1:0,0:1,2:2 |
|
00:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Charlottetown Islanders |
7:3 |
1:1,4:1,2:1 |
|
00:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Saint John Sea Dogs |
2:3 |
0:2,2:0,0:0 |
16.12.2023 |
22:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Rimouski Océanic |
8:5 |
2:0,3:3,3:2 |
|
22:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Shawinigan Cataractes |
2:7 |
0:2,1:3,1:2 |
|
22:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Quebec Remparts |
4:3 |
1:2,0:0,2:1 |
|
22:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
10:6 |
2:1,5:2,3:3 |
|
22:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
7:3 |
3:0,3:1,1:2 |
|
01:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Rimouski Océanic |
6:3 |
2:0,2:2,2:1 |
|
01:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Shawinigan Cataractes |
6:4 |
3:2,1:1,2:1 |
|
01:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
2:4 |
1:0,1:2,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
5:3 |
2:0,0:1,3:2 |
|
01:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Quebec Remparts |
6:1 |
1:0,0:1,5:0 |
|
01:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
6:0 |
3:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
00:30 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
5:4 |
3:1,1:2,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Saint John Sea Dogs |
5:4 |
2:1,1:2,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
4:0 |
1:0,0:0,3:0 |
14.12.2023 |
01:30 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Quebec Remparts |
1:2 |
0:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Val-d'Or Foreurs |
5:2 |
3:0,0:1,2:1 |
|
01:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Rimouski Océanic |
3:2 |
0:0,1:2,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
4:8 |
1:2,2:3,1:3 |
10.12.2023 |
22:00 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
1:3 |
0:1,0:0,1:2 |
|
22:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
5:3 |
1:1,0:1,4:1 |
|
21:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Victoriaville Tigres |
5:7 |
0:1,2:1,3:5 |
|
20:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Gatineau Olympiques |
3:0 |
1:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
1:5 |
0:1,0:1,1:3 |
|
00:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Halifax Mooseheads |
3:2 |
0:0,1:1,2:1 |
09.12.2023 |
22:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
2:7 |
1:1,0:3,1:3 |
|
22:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Val-d'Or Foreurs |
5:3 |
0:2,2:0,3:1 |
|
22:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Quebec Remparts |
4:0 |
2:0,0:0,2:0 |
|
22:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Moncton Wildcats |
4:3 |
1:1,1:2,1:0 |
|
22:00 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
2:1 |
1:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
01:30 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
2:3 |
1:0,1:1,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Quebec Remparts - Moncton Wildcats |
0:4 |
0:1,0:1,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Val-d'Or Foreurs |
2:4 |
2:1,0:2,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
3:1 |
2:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
00:30 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Saint John Sea Dogs |
4:3 |
1:1,2:1,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Gatineau Olympiques |
5:4 |
1:1,2:2,1:1 |
08.12.2023 |
01:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Moncton Wildcats |
3:6 |
2:4,1:1,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Shawinigan Cataractes |
0:3 |
0:0,0:2,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
4:3 |
2:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Gatineau Olympiques |
7:4 |
4:1,0:3,3:0 |
07.12.2023 |
01:00 |
Quebec Remparts - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
3:2 |
1:1,0:0,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
1:6 |
0:1,1:3,0:2 |
06.12.2023 |
00:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
0:3 |
0:2,0:0,0:1 |
03.12.2023 |
22:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Quebec Remparts |
10:3 |
3:0,6:1,1:2 |
|
22:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Victoriaville Tigres |
4:1 |
1:0,0:0,3:1 |
|
20:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
3:2 |
1:0,1:2,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Halifax Mooseheads |
2:0 |
2:0,0:0,0:0 |
|
00:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
8:2 |
4:0,2:0,2:2 |
|
00:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
6:3 |
1:2,2:0,3:1 |
|
00:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Shawinigan Cataractes |
4:3 |
1:1,1:1,2:1 |
02.12.2023 |
22:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
5:0 |
1:0,3:0,1:0 |
|
22:00 |
Quebec Remparts - Charlottetown Islanders |
6:5 |
1:2,1:3,4:0 |
|
22:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Victoriaville Tigres |
4:2 |
2:0,2:0,0:2 |
|
22:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Rimouski Océanic |
0:8 |
0:0,0:5,0:3 |
|
01:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Charlottetown Islanders |
2:4 |
0:0,1:3,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
8:3 |
2:1,1:1,5:1 |
|
01:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Halifax Mooseheads |
5:2 |
1:2,0:0,4:0 |
|
01:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Rimouski Océanic |
6:3 |
0:1,3:0,3:2 |
|
01:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
3:0 |
0:0,3:0,0:0 |
|
00:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
4:3 |
1:0,2:1,1:2 |
01.12.2023 |
01:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Gatineau Olympiques |
6:2 |
1:1,1:1,4:0 |
|
01:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Charlottetown Islanders |
4:1 |
0:0,1:0,3:1 |
|
01:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Victoriaville Tigres |
3:5 |
1:1,2:2,0:2 |
|
00:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Saint John Sea Dogs |
4:7 |
1:4,1:1,2:2 |
30.11.2023 |
01:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Halifax Mooseheads |
5:4 |
2:3,1:1,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
8:3 |
3:1,1:1,4:1 |
|
00:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
4:3 |
2:2,1:0,0:1 |
26.11.2023 |
22:00 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Rimouski Océanic |
5:1 |
1:0,2:0,2:1 |
|
22:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Shawinigan Cataractes |
3:1 |
0:0,0:0,3:1 |
|
22:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Quebec Remparts |
6:2 |
2:1,3:1,1:0 |
|
21:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Halifax Mooseheads |
0:4 |
0:1,0:2,0:1 |
|
21:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
3:2 |
1:0,1:2,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Val-d'Or Foreurs |
6:0 |
1:0,3:0,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
6:2 |
0:0,2:0,4:2 |
|
00:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
6:3 |
1:1,2:1,3:1 |
|
00:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Val-d'Or Foreurs |
2:3 |
1:0,0:0,1:2 |
|
00:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
0:4 |
0:3,0:1,0:0 |
25.11.2023 |
21:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
0:4 |
0:1,0:1,0:2 |
|
01:30 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
0:7 |
0:1,0:3,0:3 |
|
01:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Victoriaville Tigres |
5:4 |
1:2,1:2,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Rimouski Océanic |
5:6 |
2:1,0:4,3:0 |
|
00:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Val-d'Or Foreurs |
5:0 |
2:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Halifax Mooseheads |
3:0 |
1:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
6:5 |
3:0,1:2,2:3 |
24.11.2023 |
01:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
4:3 |
1:1,0:1,3:1 |
|
01:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
5:3 |
3:1,1:0,1:2 |
|
01:00 |
Quebec Remparts - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
4:6 |
1:1,0:1,3:4 |
|
00:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
3:4 |
0:0,2:2,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Charlottetown Islanders |
5:2 |
2:1,2:1,1:0 |
23.11.2023 |
01:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Val-d'Or Foreurs |
4:2 |
1:0,1:1,2:1 |
|
00:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
3:5 |
1:0,1:4,1:1 |
22.11.2023 |
01:00 |
Quebec Remparts - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
3:1 |
2:0,1:0,0:1 |
19.11.2023 |
22:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
2:3 |
1:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
22:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Gatineau Olympiques |
4:3 |
1:1,1:1,2:1 |
|
21:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Saint John Sea Dogs |
3:6 |
1:1,2:2,0:3 |
|
20:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Charlottetown Islanders |
5:0 |
1:0,3:0,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Moncton Wildcats |
1:2 |
0:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Quebec Remparts |
2:6 |
0:1,0:1,2:4 |
|
00:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Halifax Mooseheads |
1:3 |
0:0,1:2,0:1 |
18.11.2023 |
22:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
1:5 |
0:1,1:2,0:2 |
|
22:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Gatineau Olympiques |
7:1 |
2:0,4:0,1:1 |
|
22:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Victoriaville Tigres |
0:3 |
0:3,0:0,0:0 |
|
01:30 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Saint John Sea Dogs |
2:3 |
0:1,2:0,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
3:0 |
1:0,2:0,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
2:4 |
2:1,0:0,0:3 |
|
01:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Shawinigan Cataractes |
5:0 |
1:0,4:0,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Quebec Remparts - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
1:2 |
0:1,1:1,0:0 |
|
00:30 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Halifax Mooseheads |
3:4 |
0:2,2:0,1:1 |
17.11.2023 |
01:30 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Gatineau Olympiques |
4:1 |
1:1,1:0,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Saint John Sea Dogs |
6:2 |
0:1,3:1,3:0 |
|
01:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Rimouski Océanic |
5:0 |
0:0,3:0,2:0 |
16.11.2023 |
00:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Moncton Wildcats |
4:7 |
2:3,1:0,1:4 |
15.11.2023 |
00:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
4:2 |
1:1,1:0,2:1 |
13.11.2023 |
19:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
1:6 |
0:0,1:1,0:5 |
12.11.2023 |
22:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Val-d'Or Foreurs |
6:3 |
2:1,2:2,2:0 |
|
21:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
4:1 |
1:0,2:0,1:1 |
|
21:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Shawinigan Cataractes |
1:2 |
0:1,1:1,0:0 |
|
21:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Gatineau Olympiques |
6:2 |
1:1,5:1,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Charlottetown Islanders |
5:2 |
2:1,0:1,3:0 |
|
20:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
4:0 |
1:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
00:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Shawinigan Cataractes |
4:1 |
1:0,0:1,3:0 |
|
00:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
6:3 |
1:0,2:3,3:0 |
11.11.2023 |
22:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Quebec Remparts |
2:3 |
0:0,1:0,1:2 |
|
22:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
3:2 |
3:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
22:00 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Val-d'Or Foreurs |
2:6 |
1:2,0:1,1:3 |
|
22:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
5:4 |
1:1,3:2,1:1 |
|
01:30 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
01:30 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Val-d'Or Foreurs |
4:1 |
0:0,1:1,3:0 |
|
01:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Quebec Remparts |
3:2 |
0:1,2:1,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
1:4 |
0:1,1:1,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
5:4 |
0:1,4:1,1:2 |
|
01:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
3:2 |
2:0,0:2,0:0 |
|
00:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Halifax Mooseheads |
2:4 |
0:2,1:1,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Shawinigan Cataractes |
4:0 |
3:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Charlottetown Islanders |
5:6 |
3:1,2:2,0:2 |
09.11.2023 |
01:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
4:3 |
3:1,0:0,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
5:3 |
1:0,0:2,4:1 |
|
01:00 |
Quebec Remparts - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
1:4 |
1:2,0:2,0:0 |
05.11.2023 |
21:00 |
Quebec Remparts - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
0:1 |
0:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Rimouski Océanic |
0:6 |
0:3,0:1,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
3:7 |
1:2,2:3,0:2 |
04.11.2023 |
23:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
5:1 |
2:0,2:1,1:0 |
|
21:00 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Victoriaville Tigres |
4:2 |
1:0,1:1,2:1 |
|
21:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Charlottetown Islanders |
3:4 |
0:2,2:2,1:0 |
|
21:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Moncton Wildcats |
4:7 |
1:2,3:4,0:1 |
|
21:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
3:5 |
1:2,2:1,0:2 |
|
21:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
1:4 |
1:1,0:2,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Saint John Sea Dogs |
5:4 |
3:1,0:1,2:2 |
|
00:30 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
3:5 |
0:2,0:1,3:2 |
|
00:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Victoriaville Tigres |
4:1 |
1:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
00:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Charlottetown Islanders |
8:4 |
3:2,2:1,3:1 |
|
00:00 |
Quebec Remparts - Shawinigan Cataractes |
2:1 |
0:0,2:1,0:0 |
03.11.2023 |
23:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Rimouski Océanic |
3:2 |
1:0,0:0,1:2 |
|
23:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
6:4 |
1:1,1:2,4:1 |
|
00:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Moncton Wildcats |
6:0 |
2:0,1:0,3:0 |
02.11.2023 |
23:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
0:1 |
0:1,0:0,0:0 |
|
00:30 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
5:1 |
1:0,3:1,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Moncton Wildcats |
2:6 |
1:2,1:0,0:4 |
|
00:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Charlottetown Islanders |
3:1 |
0:0,2:0,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
2:4 |
1:1,1:1,0:2 |
01.11.2023 |
23:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
5:4 |
0:1,0:3,4:0 |
29.10.2023 |
20:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
2:4 |
1:1,0:2,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Quebec Remparts |
1:6 |
0:2,1:2,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
1:2 |
0:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
6:2 |
2:1,2:1,2:0 |
|
00:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Quebec Remparts |
5:2 |
0:0,3:2,2:0 |
28.10.2023 |
22:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Gatineau Olympiques |
5:8 |
0:3,2:3,3:2 |
|
22:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
22:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
4:6 |
1:2,3:1,0:3 |
|
22:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Victoriaville Tigres |
1:3 |
0:1,1:2,0:0 |
|
21:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Halifax Mooseheads |
4:5 |
2:3,2:1,0:1 |
|
01:30 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
2:1 |
0:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
2:0 |
1:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
3:6 |
2:0,1:2,0:4 |
|
01:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Shawinigan Cataractes |
5:2 |
0:1,1:1,4:0 |
|
01:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Gatineau Olympiques |
7:3 |
2:1,3:1,2:1 |
|
00:30 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Halifax Mooseheads |
2:6 |
0:2,0:1,2:3 |
|
00:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Quebec Remparts |
2:3 |
1:1,0:1,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Saint John Sea Dogs |
5:2 |
2:2,2:0,1:0 |
27.10.2023 |
01:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
2:4 |
0:1,1:2,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Saint John Sea Dogs |
6:5 |
1:1,2:1,2:3 |
26.10.2023 |
01:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Victoriaville Tigres |
2:1 |
0:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
7:3 |
3:1,0:0,4:2 |
|
00:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Moncton Wildcats |
4:5 |
1:2,1:1,2:2 |
22.10.2023 |
22:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
6:2 |
3:1,2:0,1:1 |
|
22:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Rimouski Océanic |
4:5 |
1:0,3:4,0:0 |
|
22:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
6:5 |
3:0,1:2,2:3 |
|
21:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Val-d'Or Foreurs |
4:2 |
2:0,2:1,0:1 |
|
21:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
1:7 |
0:0,1:4,0:3 |
|
20:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
4:2 |
1:0,2:1,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
1:4 |
0:2,1:2,0:0 |
|
00:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Moncton Wildcats |
1:5 |
0:2,1:2,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Val-d'Or Foreurs |
5:1 |
1:0,2:1,2:0 |
21.10.2023 |
22:00 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Shawinigan Cataractes |
5:3 |
1:0,2:2,2:1 |
|
22:00 |
Quebec Remparts - Victoriaville Tigres |
1:4 |
1:1,0:3,0:0 |
|
21:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Charlottetown Islanders |
4:2 |
1:1,1:1,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Quebec Remparts - Rimouski Océanic |
4:6 |
1:2,1:2,2:2 |
|
01:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
2:4 |
0:1,0:2,2:1 |
|
01:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Shawinigan Cataractes |
8:4 |
3:0,2:2,3:2 |
|
01:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
5:2 |
2:0,1:1,2:1 |
|
00:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
6:4 |
1:1,3:1,2:2 |
|
00:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Val-d'Or Foreurs |
2:0 |
1:0,1:0,0:0 |
20.10.2023 |
01:30 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Rimouski Océanic |
4:2 |
1:0,1:0,2:2 |
|
01:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Victoriaville Tigres |
1:6 |
1:0,0:2,0:4 |
|
00:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
2:4 |
0:2,1:1,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
2:7 |
0:4,2:1,0:2 |
19.10.2023 |
01:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Gatineau Olympiques |
6:2 |
4:1,2:1,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Quebec Remparts - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
4:3 |
1:1,0:1,2:1 |
15.10.2023 |
22:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Saint John Sea Dogs |
4:0 |
2:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
22:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
4:3 |
1:0,1:0,2:3 |
|
21:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
3:4 |
2:0,0:1,1:3 |
|
21:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Halifax Mooseheads |
3:2 |
3:2,0:0,0:0 |
|
21:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Gatineau Olympiques |
2:4 |
1:2,0:1,1:1 |
|
21:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
6:2 |
4:1,2:1,0:0 |
|
21:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Shawinigan Cataractes |
5:4 |
1:2,2:1,1:1 |
|
21:00 |
Quebec Remparts - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
4:3 |
1:2,0:1,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
4:2 |
1:0,2:0,1:2 |
|
00:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Moncton Wildcats |
3:2 |
1:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
2:3 |
0:2,0:0,2:1 |
14.10.2023 |
22:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Saint John Sea Dogs |
1:5 |
1:1,0:1,0:3 |
|
21:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
5:2 |
1:1,2:1,2:0 |
|
01:30 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Halifax Mooseheads |
3:2 |
1:0,1:0,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Quebec Remparts |
6:2 |
4:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Gatineau Olympiques |
5:4 |
0:0,0:3,4:1 |
|
01:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
3:4 |
1:2,2:1,0:1 |
|
00:30 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
5:4 |
0:2,2:2,2:0 |
13.10.2023 |
01:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Saint John Sea Dogs |
4:1 |
1:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
01:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Quebec Remparts |
2:1 |
1:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Halifax Mooseheads |
2:3 |
0:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
3:4 |
0:1,1:1,2:2 |
|
00:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
1:11 |
0:2,1:4,0:5 |
09.10.2023 |
22:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
4:1 |
1:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
5:2 |
1:1,2:1,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
6:1 |
1:1,4:0,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Charlottetown Islanders |
1:5 |
0:1,1:3,0:1 |
08.10.2023 |
21:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
2:7 |
1:0,1:4,0:3 |
|
21:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
6:4 |
4:1,0:0,2:3 |
|
21:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
4:2 |
1:0,1:0,2:2 |
|
20:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Rimouski Océanic |
2:4 |
0:1,2:1,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Victoriaville Tigres |
4:3 |
2:0,2:2,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Moncton Wildcats |
2:4 |
1:1,0:1,1:2 |
|
00:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
3:1 |
0:1,0:0,3:0 |
07.10.2023 |
22:00 |
Quebec Remparts - Val-d'Or Foreurs |
3:2 |
1:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
22:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
2:6 |
0:2,2:1,0:3 |
|
22:00 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Charlottetown Islanders |
6:3 |
0:1,1:1,5:1 |
|
01:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Gatineau Olympiques |
4:0 |
0:0,2:0,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
4:1 |
1:1,2:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Quebec Remparts - Val-d'Or Foreurs |
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Charlottetown Islanders |
5:2 |
0:0,1:1,4:1 |
|
01:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
1:3 |
0:0,1:2,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Victoriaville Tigres |
5:3 |
1:2,2:0,2:1 |
|
00:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
5:3 |
2:1,2:2,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Saint John Sea Dogs |
1:3 |
1:1,0:1,0:1 |
06.10.2023 |
01:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
5:2 |
0:0,3:1,2:1 |
|
00:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Victoriaville Tigres |
3:5 |
2:2,0:2,1:1 |
05.10.2023 |
01:30 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
3:4 |
1:2,2:1,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
3:7 |
0:2,1:4,2:1 |
|
01:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
2:3 |
0:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Charlottetown Islanders |
3:4 |
0:0,1:2,2:2 |
|
00:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Halifax Mooseheads |
0:2 |
0:0,0:0,0:2 |
01.10.2023 |
22:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
1:4 |
0:1,1:1,0:2 |
|
22:00 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Quebec Remparts |
8:3 |
4:1,2:1,2:1 |
|
21:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
3:4 |
1:2,0:2,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Halifax Mooseheads |
1:9 |
0:3,1:3,0:3 |
|
01:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Shawinigan Cataractes |
4:5 |
0:2,1:1,3:1 |
|
00:00 |
Moncton Wildcats - Halifax Mooseheads |
1:3 |
0:1,0:0,1:2 |
|
00:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
2:3 |
0:2,2:1,0:0 |
|
00:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
4:5 |
2:0,0:2,2:2 |
30.09.2023 |
22:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
5:4 |
2:2,2:1,0:1 |
|
22:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Rimouski Océanic |
5:6 |
1:1,2:1,2:3 |
|
01:30 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Quebec Remparts |
4:2 |
0:0,2:1,2:1 |
|
01:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
4:3 |
2:3,1:0,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
7:2 |
2:0,3:2,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Gatineau Olympiques |
7:0 |
5:0,2:0,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Rimouski Océanic |
2:1 |
1:1,1:0,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Shawinigan Cataractes |
5:4 |
2:0,0:2,3:2 |
|
00:30 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Moncton Wildcats |
2:6 |
1:1,1:3,0:2 |
|
00:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
3:4 |
1:0,2:2,0:2 |
24.09.2023 |
22:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Val-d'Or Foreurs |
3:4 |
1:0,1:3,1:0 |
|
22:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres - Gatineau Olympiques |
7:2 |
3:0,2:2,2:0 |
|
22:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
5:2 |
1:1,2:1,2:0 |
|
21:00 |
Quebec Remparts - Rimouski Océanic |
3:5 |
1:0,0:3,2:2 |
|
21:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Shawinigan Cataractes |
3:4 |
0:1,2:3,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders - Halifax Mooseheads |
6:1 |
4:0,0:1,2:0 |
|
00:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
3:4 |
0:1,2:1,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Moncton Wildcats |
1:9 |
0:3,1:3,0:3 |
23.09.2023 |
22:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes - Sherbrooke Phoenix |
2:1 |
0:0,1:0,1:1 |
|
22:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
5:4 |
3:3,1:1,0:0 |
|
22:00 |
Quebec Remparts - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
3:5 |
1:4,1:0,1:1 |
|
01:30 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
4:5 |
2:3,2:0,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques - Drummondville Voltigeurs |
1:2 |
0:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
2:3 |
0:1,2:1,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Rimouski Océanic - Victoriaville Tigres |
7:3 |
1:0,1:2,5:1 |
|
00:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads - Charlottetown Islanders |
1:3 |
1:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Saint John Sea Dogs |
4:6 |
1:1,2:3,1:2 |
|
00:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Moncton Wildcats |
0:4 |
0:0,0:1,0:3 |