HokejLive.netKanadaQMJHL › Program

QMJHL - Kanada

Dátum Čas Zápas
23.02.2020 20:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
20:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Moncton Wildcats
20:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
21:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Drummondville Voltigeurs
21:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Victoriaville Tigres
22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Val-d'Or Foreurs
22:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Shawinigan Cataractes
26.02.2020 01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Gatineau Olympiques
27.02.2020 00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Halifax Mooseheads
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Drummondville Voltigeurs
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Gatineau Olympiques
28.02.2020 01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Moncton Wildcats
29.02.2020 00:30 Charlottetown Islanders - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Victoriaville Tigres
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Moncton Wildcats
01:30 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Gatineau Olympiques
01:30 Rimouski Océanic - Halifax Mooseheads
01:30 Shawinigan Cataractes - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
22:00 Quebec Remparts - Halifax Mooseheads
22:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix
01.03.2020 00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Victoriaville Tigres
20:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Charlottetown Islanders
21:00 Quebec Remparts - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
21:00 Rimouski Océanic - Moncton Wildcats
21:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
22:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
22:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Sherbrooke Phoenix
22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Halifax Mooseheads
04.03.2020 01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Shawinigan Cataractes
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
05.03.2020 00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Quebec Remparts
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Shawinigan Cataractes
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
01:30 Rimouski Océanic - Victoriaville Tigres
06.03.2020 00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Moncton Wildcats
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Saint John Sea Dogs
07.03.2020 00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Drummondville Voltigeurs
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Quebec Remparts
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Saint John Sea Dogs
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Val-d'Or Foreurs
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Rimouski Océanic
22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
22:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Val-d'Or Foreurs
08.03.2020 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Quebec Remparts
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Drummondville Voltigeurs
01:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Sherbrooke Phoenix
19:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
20:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Gatineau Olympiques
20:00 Moncton Wildcats - Drummondville Voltigeurs
21:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Rimouski Océanic
09.03.2020 00:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
10.03.2020 23:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Halifax Mooseheads
11.03.2020 00:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
23:00 Moncton Wildcats - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
13.03.2020 00:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
23:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Saint John Sea Dogs
23:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Charlottetown Islanders
23:00 Moncton Wildcats - Halifax Mooseheads
14.03.2020 00:00 Quebec Remparts - Rimouski Océanic
00:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
00:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Victoriaville Tigres
00:30 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Shawinigan Cataractes
00:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Gatineau Olympiques
21:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Victoriaville Tigres
21:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Drummondville Voltigeurs
21:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Gatineau Olympiques
23:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Halifax Mooseheads
23:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Charlottetown Islanders
23:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Rimouski Océanic
15.03.2020 20:00 Moncton Wildcats - Saint John Sea Dogs
20:00 Quebec Remparts - Sherbrooke Phoenix
21:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
18.03.2020 23:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Halifax Mooseheads
19.03.2020 00:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Sherbrooke Phoenix
00:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
00:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Val-d'Or Foreurs
00:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
20.03.2020 23:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
23:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
23:30 Charlottetown Islanders - Moncton Wildcats
21.03.2020 00:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
00:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Shawinigan Cataractes
00:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Quebec Remparts
00:30 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Val-d'Or Foreurs
00:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Victoriaville Tigres
00:30 Rimouski Océanic - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
19:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
19:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
20:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Moncton Wildcats
21:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Val-d'Or Foreurs
21:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
21:00 Quebec Remparts - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
21:00 Rimouski Océanic - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
21:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Shawinigan Cataractes
21:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Drummondville Voltigeurs