24.03.24 |
23:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
5:1 |
0:0,2:0,3:1 |
|
21:00 |
London Knights |
Guelph Storm |
|
3:0 |
0:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
19:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
2:9 |
0:5,2:1,0:3 |
|
19:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Peterborough Petes |
|
8:3 |
3:2,5:1,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
1:5 |
1:2,0:1,0:2 |
|
00:30 |
Barrie Colts |
Peterborough Petes |
|
4:1 |
1:1,0:0,3:0 |
|
00:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
8:5 |
3:3,2:0,3:2 |
|
00:00 |
Erie Otters |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
4:3pp |
1:2,2:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Sarnia Sting |
|
0:3 |
0:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
4:3pp |
1:1,1:0,1:2,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
2:9 |
2:1,0:4,0:4 |
23.03.24 |
21:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Guelph Storm |
|
6:7pp |
2:0,3:3,1:3,0:1 |
|
00:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Flint Firebirds |
|
4:2 |
3:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
00:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
2:4 |
1:2,0:1,1:1 |
|
00:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Barrie Colts |
|
13:4 |
5:1,5:2,3:1 |
|
00:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Ottawa 67's |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Oshawa Generals |
|
1:2pp |
1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
London Knights |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
4:3 |
0:1,3:1,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
North Bay Battalion |
|
4:5 |
1:2,0:1,3:2 |
22.03.24 |
00:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
Ottawa 67's |
|
0:9 |
0:1,0:5,0:3 |
|
00:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
Erie Otters |
|
5:6 |
3:2,1:2,1:2 |
|
00:00 |
Guelph Storm |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
5:3 |
2:1,3:1,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
1:3 |
0:0,1:0,0:3 |
21.03.24 |
00:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Sarnia Sting |
|
3:1 |
0:0,0:1,3:0 |
|
00:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
7:1 |
2:1,3:0,2:0 |
|
00:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Erie Otters |
|
0:5 |
0:1,0:2,0:2 |
|
00:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Barrie Colts |
|
4:1 |
1:0,1:1,2:0 |
20.03.24 |
00:00 |
Barrie Colts |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
5:4sn |
1:2,2:1,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
00:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Guelph Storm |
|
2:5 |
0:2,1:3,1:0 |
17.03.24 |
21:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
London Knights |
|
4:7 |
2:5,1:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
2:7 |
0:2,0:2,2:3 |
|
19:00 |
Guelph Storm |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
5:4 |
2:0,2:3,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
North Bay Battalion |
|
4:3pp |
1:1,2:2,0:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Barrie Colts |
|
3:0 |
0:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
6:4 |
3:2,0:2,3:0 |
|
00:30 |
Barrie Colts |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
1:6 |
0:1,1:3,0:2 |
|
00:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
North Bay Battalion |
|
4:7 |
1:2,1:2,2:3 |
|
00:00 |
Erie Otters |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
5:4 |
1:1,1:1,3:2 |
|
00:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
7:4 |
3:2,2:0,2:2 |
|
00:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
2:5 |
0:2,2:1,0:2 |
16.03.24 |
21:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Ottawa 67's |
|
5:2 |
2:2,0:0,3:0 |
|
00:30 |
Guelph Storm |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
4:5pp |
1:1,2:0,1:3,0:1 |
|
00:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
Flint Firebirds |
|
6:5pp |
3:3,2:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
00:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Oshawa Generals |
|
5:8 |
0:4,2:1,3:3 |
|
00:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Peterborough Petes |
|
6:3 |
2:1,2:1,2:1 |
|
00:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
9:2 |
3:0,3:0,3:2 |
|
00:00 |
London Knights |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
6:3 |
2:1,2:1,2:1 |
|
00:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
3:2 |
0:1,2:1,1:0 |
15.03.24 |
00:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
Guelph Storm |
|
1:5 |
1:1,0:3,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Barrie Colts |
Ottawa 67's |
|
2:6 |
0:2,2:2,0:2 |
|
00:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Erie Otters |
|
4:7 |
3:2,1:2,0:3 |
|
00:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
4:2 |
2:0,1:0,1:2 |
14.03.24 |
00:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
5:3 |
1:2,1:0,3:1 |
|
00:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
3:6 |
2:0,0:3,1:3 |
|
00:00 |
Erie Otters |
London Knights |
|
1:5 |
0:2,0:0,1:3 |
|
00:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
4:3sn |
2:1,1:1,0:1,0:0,-:- |
13.03.24 |
00:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Oshawa Generals |
|
1:2pp |
1:0,0:0,0:1,0:1 |
12.03.24 |
19:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Barrie Colts |
|
6:4 |
3:3,2:0,1:1 |
10.03.24 |
23:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
Barrie Colts |
|
5:1 |
1:0,2:0,2:1 |
|
21:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Peterborough Petes |
|
7:2 |
2:1,1:0,4:1 |
|
21:00 |
Erie Otters |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
6:7sn |
3:3,1:3,2:0,0:0,-:- |
|
19:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
1:4 |
1:2,0:0,0:2 |
|
19:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
4:2 |
1:1,2:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
2:4 |
1:2,0:1,1:1 |
|
01:30 |
Barrie Colts |
North Bay Battalion |
|
4:2 |
1:0,1:0,2:2 |
|
01:18 |
Peterborough Petes |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
7:5 |
1:2,2:1,4:2 |
|
01:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
5:2 |
1:1,2:0,2:1 |
|
01:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Guelph Storm |
|
6:0 |
1:0,1:0,4:0 |
|
01:00 |
Erie Otters |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
3:4sn |
2:1,0:2,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
01:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
2:1pp |
0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0 |
09.03.24 |
22:00 |
London Knights |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
4:1 |
0:0,3:0,1:1 |
|
01:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Guelph Storm |
|
3:1 |
0:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
01:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
7:2 |
1:1,3:1,3:0 |
|
01:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
9:8pp |
2:3,4:2,2:3,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Oshawa Generals |
|
4:6 |
0:4,1:0,3:2 |
|
01:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Flint Firebirds |
|
9:5 |
2:2,6:1,1:2 |
|
01:00 |
London Knights |
Sarnia Sting |
|
6:1 |
2:0,1:0,3:1 |
|
01:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
7:1 |
2:0,2:1,3:0 |
08.03.24 |
01:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
Ottawa 67's |
|
2:4 |
1:1,1:1,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Barrie Colts |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
3:4pp |
1:0,1:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
7:2 |
4:0,1:1,2:1 |
07.03.24 |
01:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
2:3pp |
0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,0:2,1:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
1:5 |
0:2,1:2,0:1 |
|
00:30 |
Guelph Storm |
London Knights |
|
5:4 |
3:0,0:2,2:2 |
06.03.24 |
17:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
5:1 |
1:0,2:0,2:1 |
|
01:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
Ottawa 67's |
|
5:4 |
2:1,2:2,1:1 |
|
01:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
Barrie Colts |
|
4:5pp |
1:0,0:3,3:1,0:1 |
04.03.24 |
00:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Peterborough Petes |
|
1:4 |
1:0,0:3,0:1 |
03.03.24 |
22:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
1:6 |
0:2,1:2,0:2 |
|
20:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Sarnia Sting |
|
7:3 |
4:2,3:1,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Guelph Storm |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
2:5 |
0:1,1:2,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
3:2pp |
1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
9:3 |
2:0,5:2,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Erie Otters |
|
5:6 |
1:1,1:3,3:2 |
|
01:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Oshawa Generals |
|
2:6 |
2:1,0:1,0:4 |
|
01:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
London Knights |
|
3:4 |
0:1,2:3,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
2:6 |
1:4,0:1,1:1 |
02.03.24 |
22:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
5:3 |
1:0,2:1,2:2 |
|
01:30 |
Guelph Storm |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
3:2sn |
0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
01:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Oshawa Generals |
|
3:4pp |
1:1,2:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
01:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Sarnia Sting |
|
10:3 |
3:1,4:1,3:1 |
|
01:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
3:4pp |
0:0,2:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
7:3 |
1:1,4:2,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Erie Otters |
|
3:5 |
2:1,0:2,1:2 |
|
01:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
London Knights |
|
4:3pp |
0:1,2:2,1:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Ottawa 67's |
|
3:4pp |
1:0,0:2,2:1,0:1 |
01.03.24 |
01:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
Erie Otters |
|
2:4 |
1:2,0:1,1:1 |
|
01:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
Flint Firebirds |
|
4:5 |
3:2,1:1,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Ottawa 67's |
|
2:8 |
0:2,1:3,1:3 |
|
01:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Sarnia Sting |
|
6:2 |
2:0,1:1,3:1 |
29.02.24 |
01:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Barrie Colts |
|
3:7 |
3:3,0:2,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
London Knights |
Oshawa Generals |
|
4:6 |
0:2,1:1,3:3 |
26.02.24 |
00:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
Barrie Colts |
|
5:2 |
2:0,3:1,0:1 |
25.02.24 |
22:00 |
Erie Otters |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
4:6 |
1:2,0:1,3:3 |
|
22:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
4:3 |
0:1,3:2,1:0 |
|
20:10 |
Sarnia Sting |
North Bay Battalion |
|
6:5 |
1:3,1:0,4:2 |
|
20:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
3:0 |
0:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
01:30 |
Barrie Colts |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
4:1 |
0:0,2:0,2:1 |
|
01:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Peterborough Petes |
|
6:2 |
3:1,2:0,1:1 |
|
01:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
5:4pp |
0:2,2:1,2:1,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Erie Otters |
Guelph Storm |
|
3:2 |
1:2,1:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
North Bay Battalion |
|
2:3 |
2:0,0:1,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
1:8 |
0:3,0:4,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
6:3 |
2:2,2:0,2:1 |
24.02.24 |
21:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
London Knights |
|
3:4sn |
0:1,1:2,2:0,0:0,-:- |
|
01:30 |
Guelph Storm |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
7:8pp |
2:1,3:1,2:5,0:1 |
|
01:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
North Bay Battalion |
|
3:6 |
1:2,1:2,1:2 |
|
01:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Peterborough Petes |
|
3:2pp |
0:2,0:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
2:3 |
0:0,0:1,2:2 |
|
01:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
London Knights |
|
0:5 |
0:2,0:0,0:3 |
|
01:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Sarnia Sting |
|
7:3 |
1:1,3:1,3:1 |
|
01:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
7:2 |
1:0,2:2,4:0 |
|
01:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Oshawa Generals |
|
5:0 |
2:0,3:0,0:0 |
22.02.24 |
01:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Flint Firebirds |
|
3:1 |
1:0,2:1,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Barrie Colts |
|
3:4pp |
1:1,0:2,2:0,0:1 |
19.02.24 |
20:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
6:0 |
3:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
20:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
2:6 |
2:1,0:2,0:3 |
|
20:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
3:7 |
1:3,1:2,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Erie Otters |
|
3:2 |
1:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Guelph Storm |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
1:4 |
0:0,0:0,1:4 |
|
20:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Barrie Colts |
|
7:4 |
3:1,1:2,3:1 |
|
20:00 |
London Knights |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
7:2 |
3:2,3:0,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
5:1 |
0:0,2:1,3:0 |
|
20:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
North Bay Battalion |
|
6:3 |
1:1,1:1,4:1 |
18.02.24 |
22:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
6:4 |
1:0,4:0,1:4 |
|
20:09 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
6:1 |
2:1,2:0,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
1:5 |
0:3,1:2,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
3:5 |
0:4,1:0,2:1 |
|
01:30 |
Barrie Colts |
Ottawa 67's |
|
3:4 |
2:1,0:1,1:2 |
|
01:00 |
Erie Otters |
Oshawa Generals |
|
1:2sn |
0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
01:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
London Knights |
|
2:5 |
1:3,0:0,1:2 |
17.02.24 |
22:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
4:2 |
1:0,2:1,1:1 |
|
01:30 |
Guelph Storm |
Erie Otters |
|
2:4 |
0:1,1:2,1:1 |
|
01:08 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
3:0 |
0:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
01:08 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
6:5pp |
2:0,3:4,0:1,1:0 |
|
01:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
Flint Firebirds |
|
2:5 |
0:2,1:1,1:2 |
|
01:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
6:3 |
2:2,2:1,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Peterborough Petes |
|
2:3pp |
1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
London Knights |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
2:8 |
1:1,1:3,0:4 |
|
01:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Oshawa Generals |
|
4:3pp |
1:2,0:1,2:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Ottawa 67's |
|
3:2 |
2:0,1:0,0:2 |
16.02.24 |
01:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
Guelph Storm |
|
1:4 |
0:2,1:0,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Barrie Colts |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
6:7 |
2:1,1:4,3:2 |
15.02.24 |
01:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
5:4sn |
2:0,1:2,1:2,0:0,-:- |
|
01:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
4:5sn |
2:0,0:2,2:2,0:0,-:- |
|
01:00 |
Erie Otters |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
1:6 |
0:3,0:2,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Sarnia Sting |
|
4:3sn |
1:2,1:1,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
01:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
3:6 |
2:3,0:1,1:2 |
14.02.24 |
01:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Guelph Storm |
|
4:3 |
1:1,0:0,3:2 |
|
01:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Oshawa Generals |
|
2:1pp |
1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0 |
11.02.24 |
21:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
9:0 |
1:0,5:0,3:0 |
|
20:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
0:3 |
0:2,0:0,0:1 |
|
20:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
London Knights |
|
3:4pp |
1:0,2:0,0:3,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Peterborough Petes |
|
11:1 |
2:0,6:1,3:0 |
|
20:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
7:8pp |
2:5,3:1,2:1,0:1 |
|
01:30 |
Barrie Colts |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
4:3 |
1:0,3:1,0:2 |
|
01:12 |
Sarnia Sting |
Guelph Storm |
|
3:2pp |
0:1,1:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
01:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
2:1 |
1:1,1:0,0:0 |
|
01:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Erie Otters |
|
5:2 |
2:1,2:1,1:0 |
|
01:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
7:4 |
2:0,2:3,3:1 |
10.02.24 |
22:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Flint Firebirds |
|
1:3 |
1:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
21:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
3:2 |
0:1,1:0,2:1 |
|
01:35 |
Oshawa Generals |
Flint Firebirds |
|
2:7 |
1:4,0:2,1:1 |
|
01:30 |
Guelph Storm |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
4:6 |
0:1,0:4,4:1 |
|
01:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
5:4pp |
1:0,2:3,1:1,1:0 |
|
01:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
Erie Otters |
|
6:4 |
3:0,1:2,2:2 |
|
01:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
6:1 |
3:0,2:0,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
5:4 |
0:1,2:1,3:2 |
|
01:00 |
London Knights |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
5:1 |
2:1,1:0,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Barrie Colts |
|
5:4 |
1:2,2:0,2:2 |
|
01:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Peterborough Petes |
|
6:1 |
3:0,2:1,1:0 |
09.02.24 |
01:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
3:5 |
0:1,3:2,0:2 |
|
01:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
Erie Otters |
|
5:4 |
2:0,0:4,3:0 |
|
01:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
12:1 |
3:0,6:0,3:1 |
08.02.24 |
01:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
6:5 |
1:3,3:2,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
London Knights |
|
2:9 |
0:1,1:5,1:3 |
|
01:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Sarnia Sting |
|
6:2 |
1:1,2:0,3:1 |
07.02.24 |
01:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
4:6 |
2:1,1:3,1:2 |
06.02.24 |
01:00 |
Erie Otters |
Barrie Colts |
|
3:6 |
0:2,1:2,2:2 |
05.02.24 |
01:00 |
Sarnia Sting |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
4:3sn |
0:1,2:1,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
00:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
8:3 |
3:0,3:0,2:3 |
04.02.24 |
23:30 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Ottawa 67's |
|
5:4pp |
1:2,1:1,2:1,1:0 |
|
22:00 |
Guelph Storm |
London Knights |
|
3:4 |
2:3,0:1,1:0 |
|
22:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
North Bay Battalion |
|
6:4 |
0:2,3:1,3:1 |
|
20:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
6:3 |
1:2,2:1,3:0 |
|
19:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Peterborough Petes |
|
4:2 |
1:0,1:1,2:1 |
|
01:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
4:5pp |
1:2,1:2,2:0,0:1 |
|
01:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Barrie Colts |
|
4:3pp |
1:0,1:1,1:2,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Erie Otters |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
6:1 |
4:0,2:1,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Ottawa 67's |
|
2:3pp |
0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
London Knights |
|
3:4sn |
1:0,1:1,1:2,0:0,-:- |
03.02.24 |
22:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
North Bay Battalion |
|
4:6 |
2:2,2:2,0:2 |
|
01:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
3:6 |
2:1,0:3,1:2 |
|
01:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
Ottawa 67's |
|
4:3sn |
1:1,1:0,1:2,0:0,-:- |
|
01:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
5:3 |
0:2,3:0,2:1 |
|
01:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Barrie Colts |
|
2:4 |
1:1,1:1,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Oshawa Generals |
|
3:5 |
2:1,0:2,1:2 |
|
01:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Guelph Storm |
|
3:2pp |
0:1,0:1,2:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
London Knights |
Erie Otters |
|
5:3 |
3:1,1:1,1:1 |
02.02.24 |
01:10 |
Peterborough Petes |
Oshawa Generals |
|
3:6 |
1:2,1:1,1:3 |
|
01:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
Sarnia Sting |
|
2:4 |
1:1,0:3,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
3:4pp |
1:1,1:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
3:0 |
1:0,1:0,1:0 |
01.02.24 |
17:00 |
Erie Otters |
Guelph Storm |
|
3:0 |
1:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
01:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
3:5 |
1:0,2:1,0:4 |
|
01:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Barrie Colts |
|
7:6pp |
0:2,3:2,3:2,1:0 |
31.01.24 |
01:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
London Knights |
|
0:4 |
0:1,0:1,0:2 |
29.01.24 |
00:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
Ottawa 67's |
|
2:3pp |
0:0,1:2,1:0,0:1 |
28.01.24 |
20:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Sarnia Sting |
|
3:2 |
1:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
3:5 |
2:3,0:2,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Barrie Colts |
|
7:1 |
3:0,3:1,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Guelph Storm |
|
7:1 |
3:0,2:0,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
5:2 |
2:1,2:0,1:1 |
|
01:30 |
Barrie Colts |
Oshawa Generals |
|
3:2sn |
0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
01:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
5:2 |
0:1,1:1,4:0 |
|
01:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
Peterborough Petes |
|
8:2 |
2:0,3:2,3:0 |
|
01:00 |
Erie Otters |
London Knights |
|
5:4sn |
3:0,1:3,0:1,0:0,-:- |
|
01:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Flint Firebirds |
|
3:4pp |
1:0,1:2,1:1,0:1 |
27.01.24 |
22:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
4:2 |
1:2,1:0,2:0 |
|
21:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
6:4 |
2:3,2:0,2:1 |
|
01:35 |
Oshawa Generals |
Erie Otters |
|
6:5 |
3:0,1:3,2:2 |
|
01:30 |
Guelph Storm |
Sarnia Sting |
|
3:2pp |
0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
01:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
4:2 |
0:0,2:0,2:2 |
|
01:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
North Bay Battalion |
|
5:4pp |
1:3,2:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
10:0 |
4:0,4:0,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
London Knights |
Peterborough Petes |
|
2:3sn |
1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,-:- |
|
01:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Flint Firebirds |
|
2:3pp |
1:1,1:0,0:1,0:1 |
26.01.24 |
01:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
Ottawa 67's |
|
2:4 |
1:1,0:1,1:2 |
|
01:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
4:5 |
0:1,3:0,1:4 |
|
01:00 |
Barrie Colts |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
7:3 |
3:0,2:3,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
2:5 |
2:1,0:2,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
4:5sn |
0:2,3:0,1:2,0:0,-:- |
21.01.24 |
20:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Erie Otters |
|
6:2 |
2:0,2:1,2:1 |
|
20:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Barrie Colts |
|
6:3 |
2:0,3:2,1:1 |
|
20:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
5:0 |
1:0,1:0,3:0 |
|
20:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
2:7 |
1:1,1:3,0:3 |
|
20:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
0:3 |
0:1,0:0,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
2:3 |
0:1,1:2,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
5:6pp |
2:0,2:1,1:4,0:1 |
|
01:30 |
Barrie Colts |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
7:0 |
2:0,4:0,1:0 |
|
01:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
1:3 |
0:1,1:0,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Sarnia Sting |
|
2:6 |
0:0,1:3,1:3 |
20.01.24 |
22:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
5:1 |
2:1,1:0,2:0 |
|
22:00 |
London Knights |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
10:3 |
2:0,4:2,4:1 |
|
01:35 |
Oshawa Generals |
Peterborough Petes |
|
7:1 |
3:0,4:1,0:0 |
|
01:30 |
Guelph Storm |
Flint Firebirds |
|
5:3 |
1:0,1:1,3:2 |
|
01:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
1:9 |
0:1,0:3,1:5 |
|
01:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Erie Otters |
|
3:7 |
0:2,1:3,2:2 |
|
01:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
0:3 |
0:0,0:2,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
London Knights |
|
2:4 |
0:0,2:2,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
North Bay Battalion |
|
3:4pp |
0:2,2:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
2:4 |
2:1,0:3,0:0 |
19.01.24 |
01:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
1:4 |
0:1,1:1,0:2 |
|
01:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
2:6 |
2:1,0:4,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Barrie Colts |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
3:7 |
2:2,1:3,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
1:2 |
0:2,1:0,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Erie Otters |
|
4:3 |
3:1,0:0,1:2 |
18.01.24 |
01:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Oshawa Generals |
|
3:2 |
2:0,0:2,1:0 |
|
00:30 |
Guelph Storm |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
1:5 |
0:3,1:2,0:0 |
15.01.24 |
22:00 |
Erie Otters |
Sarnia Sting |
|
5:2 |
1:1,2:1,2:0 |
|
00:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
8:2 |
4:0,3:0,1:2 |
14.01.24 |
20:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Ottawa 67's |
|
4:2 |
1:0,1:0,2:2 |
|
20:00 |
London Knights |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
10:0 |
5:0,2:0,3:0 |
|
20:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Sarnia Sting |
|
1:3 |
0:1,0:0,1:2 |
|
01:30 |
Barrie Colts |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
3:4 |
1:4,2:0,0:0 |
|
01:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
North Bay Battalion |
|
3:6 |
1:1,0:1,2:4 |
|
01:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
Oshawa Generals |
|
3:6 |
0:1,1:2,2:3 |
|
01:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Guelph Storm |
|
5:2 |
2:1,1:1,2:0 |
|
01:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
11:7 |
6:2,1:2,4:3 |
|
01:00 |
Erie Otters |
Flint Firebirds |
|
7:2 |
1:1,4:1,2:0 |
13.01.24 |
22:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Ottawa 67's |
|
4:6 |
1:1,1:5,2:0 |
|
01:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Guelph Storm |
|
4:2 |
1:1,1:1,2:0 |
|
01:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
3:7 |
1:2,2:4,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Ottawa 67's |
|
5:6sn |
1:1,1:3,3:1,0:0,-:- |
|
01:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Oshawa Generals |
|
1:3 |
0:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Erie Otters |
|
6:2 |
1:0,3:2,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
London Knights |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
6:1 |
2:0,3:1,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Flint Firebirds |
|
2:5 |
0:0,1:2,1:3 |
12.01.24 |
01:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
5:6pp |
3:2,0:3,2:0,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Barrie Colts |
|
4:1 |
0:0,3:1,1:0 |
11.01.24 |
01:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
London Knights |
|
2:9 |
0:5,1:1,1:3 |
|
01:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
3:11 |
2:3,0:4,1:4 |
|
01:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
5:3 |
1:1,2:2,2:0 |
07.01.24 |
23:30 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Oshawa Generals |
|
1:5 |
0:3,1:0,0:2 |
|
22:00 |
Guelph Storm |
Sarnia Sting |
|
3:2pp |
2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
5:2 |
1:0,2:1,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
2:3 |
2:0,0:2,0:1 |
|
01:30 |
Barrie Colts |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
5:1 |
0:1,0:0,5:0 |
|
01:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Peterborough Petes |
|
6:2 |
2:0,3:2,1:0 |
|
01:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
7:5 |
1:4,2:1,4:0 |
|
01:00 |
Erie Otters |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
4:3sn |
1:2,2:1,0:0,0:0,-:- |
|
01:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Oshawa Generals |
|
2:10 |
0:2,1:5,1:3 |
|
01:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Guelph Storm |
|
2:5 |
0:1,1:2,1:2 |
06.01.24 |
21:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
3:4pp |
1:0,2:3,0:0,0:1 |
|
01:30 |
Guelph Storm |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
2:5 |
1:1,1:3,0:1 |
|
01:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
7:4 |
2:2,3:2,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Peterborough Petes |
|
3:1 |
1:1,0:0,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
London Knights |
Barrie Colts |
|
6:2 |
0:0,3:0,3:2 |
|
01:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
4:5pp |
1:1,0:1,3:2,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
North Bay Battalion |
|
2:5 |
1:1,0:1,1:3 |
05.01.24 |
01:00 |
Barrie Colts |
Sarnia Sting |
|
1:2 |
1:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Erie Otters |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
1:4 |
0:0,1:1,0:3 |
|
01:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
2:3 |
2:0,0:2,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
4:2 |
0:0,2:2,2:0 |
04.01.24 |
01:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
0:1 |
0:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
01:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
Peterborough Petes |
|
2:1 |
2:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
01:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
Flint Firebirds |
|
5:3 |
2:0,1:2,2:1 |
|
01:00 |
London Knights |
Erie Otters |
|
5:1 |
2:0,2:1,1:0 |
01.01.24 |
22:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Ottawa 67's |
|
6:3 |
0:0,5:1,1:2 |
|
20:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
2:3 |
1:1,0:0,1:2 |
|
01:30 |
Barrie Colts |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
5:2 |
1:0,2:1,2:1 |
|
00:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Guelph Storm |
|
6:5pp |
2:0,0:4,3:1,1:0 |
31.12.23 |
22:00 |
Erie Otters |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
7:4 |
2:1,2:1,3:2 |
|
22:00 |
London Knights |
Flint Firebirds |
|
5:3 |
1:2,3:1,1:0 |
|
20:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
3:4 |
1:0,1:2,1:2 |
|
20:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
Sarnia Sting |
|
5:6pp |
2:0,2:3,1:2,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Oshawa Generals |
|
3:4pp |
1:2,0:0,2:1,0:1 |
|
01:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
1:5 |
1:2,0:0,0:3 |
|
01:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
5:4pp |
2:2,1:2,1:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Erie Otters |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
6:3 |
2:1,1:1,3:1 |
|
01:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Guelph Storm |
|
2:3 |
0:2,2:1,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
2:5 |
1:2,1:2,0:1 |
30.12.23 |
22:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Barrie Colts |
|
6:1 |
4:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
21:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
4:7 |
2:4,1:2,1:1 |
|
01:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
North Bay Battalion |
|
8:4 |
3:0,4:2,1:2 |
|
01:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Flint Firebirds |
|
3:5 |
2:2,0:2,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
London Knights |
Sarnia Sting |
|
5:1 |
2:0,2:0,1:1 |
29.12.23 |
01:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
4:5 |
0:1,3:3,1:1 |
|
01:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
2:5 |
1:2,0:1,1:2 |
|
01:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
London Knights |
|
2:6 |
1:2,1:3,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Barrie Colts |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
4:3sn |
1:0,1:3,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
01:00 |
Guelph Storm |
Erie Otters |
|
3:1 |
2:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Peterborough Petes |
|
9:1 |
1:1,2:0,6:0 |
|
01:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
3:5 |
2:3,0:1,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Ottawa 67's |
|
5:3 |
1:2,3:0,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
10:2 |
2:0,2:0,6:2 |
18.12.23 |
00:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
Peterborough Petes |
|
5:1 |
2:1,2:0,1:0 |
17.12.23 |
20:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
6:5pp |
1:2,4:1,0:2,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
London Knights |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
4:3pp |
1:0,0:1,2:2,1:0 |
|
01:30 |
Barrie Colts |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
3:4pp |
0:1,0:2,3:0,0:1 |
|
01:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
4:3 |
0:1,3:1,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Erie Otters |
Ottawa 67's |
|
2:4 |
2:2,0:1,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Sarnia Sting |
|
2:5 |
2:2,0:2,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
North Bay Battalion |
|
2:3 |
1:2,1:1,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
3:4sn |
1:0,0:2,2:1,0:0,-:- |
16.12.23 |
20:00 |
Guelph Storm |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
3:2sn |
0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
01:30 |
Guelph Storm |
Peterborough Petes |
|
7:5 |
0:2,5:1,2:2 |
|
01:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
1:2pp |
1:0,0:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Barrie Colts |
|
5:2 |
2:0,1:2,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Erie Otters |
North Bay Battalion |
|
4:3 |
2:2,1:0,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
4:6 |
2:2,2:2,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
1:4 |
0:2,0:1,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
3:6 |
1:2,2:1,0:3 |
|
01:00 |
London Knights |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
8:2 |
0:1,5:1,3:0 |
15.12.23 |
01:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
2:3 |
2:2,0:0,0:1 |
|
01:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Flint Firebirds |
|
5:3 |
2:0,0:3,3:0 |
|
01:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
London Knights |
|
2:6 |
2:3,0:2,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Ottawa 67's |
|
7:5 |
2:1,3:2,2:2 |
14.12.23 |
01:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
2:6 |
1:1,1:4,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Guelph Storm |
|
2:3 |
0:1,2:1,0:1 |
10.12.23 |
22:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
Flint Firebirds |
|
6:3 |
3:0,1:1,2:2 |
|
22:00 |
Guelph Storm |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
2:3 |
1:3,0:0,1:0 |
|
20:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
London Knights |
|
5:4 |
3:2,1:1,1:1 |
|
20:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
Ottawa 67's |
|
1:2 |
0:1,1:1,0:0 |
|
20:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
Oshawa Generals |
|
1:4 |
1:2,0:1,0:1 |
|
20:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
8:4 |
6:0,2:3,0:1 |
|
01:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
Oshawa Generals |
|
3:6 |
1:1,1:1,1:4 |
|
01:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
5:4pp |
1:1,0:3,3:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Erie Otters |
Guelph Storm |
|
4:1 |
1:0,0:0,3:1 |
|
01:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
1:7 |
1:1,0:3,0:3 |
|
01:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Sarnia Sting |
|
5:4 |
3:1,2:1,0:2 |
09.12.23 |
01:30 |
Guelph Storm |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
2:3pp |
0:0,1:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
01:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
7:5 |
0:3,2:0,5:2 |
|
01:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
8:4 |
2:0,4:2,2:2 |
|
01:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
6:5pp |
1:2,0:3,4:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
London Knights |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
7:3 |
5:2,1:1,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Peterborough Petes |
|
2:5 |
2:3,0:0,0:2 |
08.12.23 |
01:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
2:4 |
1:0,0:2,1:2 |
|
01:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
Barrie Colts |
|
4:1 |
1:0,2:0,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Erie Otters |
|
1:4 |
0:0,1:3,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
3:4 |
1:1,1:3,1:0 |
07.12.23 |
01:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
Barrie Colts |
|
7:6 |
2:1,2:4,3:1 |
|
01:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
2:3pp |
0:0,0:2,2:0,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Oshawa Generals |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0 |
06.12.23 |
01:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Guelph Storm |
|
5:2 |
2:1,3:0,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
London Knights |
Sarnia Sting |
|
4:1 |
1:0,1:1,2:0 |
03.12.23 |
20:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
3:6 |
0:3,1:1,2:2 |
|
20:00 |
Guelph Storm |
Oshawa Generals |
|
3:2 |
0:1,2:0,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Flint Firebirds |
|
4:3pp |
1:2,2:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Peterborough Petes |
|
2:1 |
0:0,0:1,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
North Bay Battalion |
|
6:5 |
1:1,3:3,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Erie Otters |
|
5:8 |
3:2,2:2,0:4 |
|
01:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Barrie Colts |
|
4:1 |
2:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
01:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
North Bay Battalion |
|
3:7 |
1:6,2:0,0:1 |
|
01:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
London Knights |
|
7:5 |
0:2,3:2,4:1 |
|
01:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Erie Otters |
|
7:4 |
2:2,3:0,2:2 |
02.12.23 |
22:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Oshawa Generals |
|
2:5 |
0:0,1:3,1:2 |
|
21:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Flint Firebirds |
|
3:4pp |
1:0,1:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
01:30 |
Guelph Storm |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
0:3 |
0:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
01:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
1:3 |
1:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
01:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
4:3pp |
1:0,1:1,1:2,1:0 |
|
01:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Barrie Colts |
|
9:6 |
2:0,5:4,2:2 |
|
01:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
North Bay Battalion |
|
6:8 |
3:1,2:5,1:2 |
|
01:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
3:4pp |
1:0,0:2,2:1,0:1 |
01.12.23 |
01:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
Flint Firebirds |
|
1:4 |
0:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Barrie Colts |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
4:1 |
1:0,1:1,2:0 |
30.11.23 |
01:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
3:4 |
0:1,2:1,1:2 |
|
01:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
3:2 |
1:1,2:0,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Erie Otters |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
4:5pp |
0:0,3:3,1:1,0:1 |
29.11.23 |
16:30 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Ottawa 67's |
|
2:3pp |
1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1 |
28.11.23 |
01:08 |
Peterborough Petes |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
5:3 |
2:1,1:0,2:2 |
27.11.23 |
00:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
5:7 |
1:0,1:3,3:4 |
26.11.23 |
23:30 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
6:2 |
3:1,2:0,1:1 |
|
22:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
1:3 |
0:1,0:0,1:2 |
|
20:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
Guelph Storm |
|
2:4 |
2:2,0:0,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
5:2 |
0:0,0:1,5:1 |
|
20:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
3:5 |
1:1,0:0,2:4 |
|
01:30 |
Barrie Colts |
London Knights |
|
3:9 |
1:1,1:7,1:1 |
|
01:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Sarnia Sting |
|
6:1 |
2:0,2:1,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
7:3 |
2:1,4:1,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
North Bay Battalion |
|
3:6 |
1:1,1:2,1:3 |
25.11.23 |
22:00 |
Guelph Storm |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
8:6 |
2:4,3:1,3:1 |
|
21:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Oshawa Generals |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,1:0,0:2,1:0 |
|
01:35 |
Oshawa Generals |
Ottawa 67's |
|
1:2 |
0:1,0:0,1:1 |
|
01:30 |
Guelph Storm |
North Bay Battalion |
|
3:1 |
0:0,2:0,1:1 |
|
01:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
London Knights |
|
9:2 |
3:1,3:0,3:1 |
|
01:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
2:8 |
1:2,1:2,0:4 |
|
01:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
6:4 |
4:2,1:1,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
1:4 |
1:1,0:0,0:3 |
24.11.23 |
01:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
2:5 |
0:2,2:1,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Barrie Colts |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
0:3 |
0:0,0:0,0:3 |
|
01:00 |
Erie Otters |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
3:2pp |
1:1,0:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
3:6 |
2:4,1:0,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
London Knights |
|
3:6 |
1:3,2:1,0:2 |
23.11.23 |
01:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
3:6 |
1:5,0:0,2:1 |
22.11.23 |
01:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Erie Otters |
|
10:3 |
4:1,2:2,4:0 |
19.11.23 |
20:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
Peterborough Petes |
|
5:6pp |
5:0,0:3,0:2,0:1 |
|
20:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
Flint Firebirds |
|
1:5 |
0:1,0:2,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
7:6 |
2:2,3:0,2:4 |
|
01:30 |
Barrie Colts |
Guelph Storm |
|
5:4sn |
2:2,0:2,2:0,0:0,-:- |
|
01:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
3:6 |
0:1,2:0,1:5 |
|
01:00 |
Erie Otters |
London Knights |
|
4:2 |
2:0,1:2,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
2:4 |
2:0,0:2,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
1:4 |
0:2,1:1,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
2:3 |
0:2,2:0,0:1 |
18.11.23 |
01:30 |
Guelph Storm |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
3:2 |
1:1,2:0,0:1 |
|
01:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
North Bay Battalion |
|
4:5pp |
3:2,0:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
01:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
0:4 |
0:2,0:0,0:2 |
|
01:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Peterborough Petes |
|
4:7 |
1:1,1:3,2:3 |
|
01:00 |
Erie Otters |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
2:3 |
0:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
9:2 |
2:1,4:0,3:1 |
|
01:00 |
London Knights |
Flint Firebirds |
|
4:7 |
0:2,1:3,3:2 |
|
01:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
1:2 |
1:1,0:1,0:0 |
17.11.23 |
01:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
3:12 |
3:8,0:3,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Barrie Colts |
|
5:2 |
0:0,3:0,2:2 |
|
01:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Peterborough Petes |
|
5:6pp |
2:2,2:2,1:1,0:1 |
16.11.23 |
01:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
7:4 |
2:0,4:2,1:2 |
|
01:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Sarnia Sting |
|
6:3 |
2:2,1:1,3:0 |
|
00:38 |
Guelph Storm |
London Knights |
|
2:5 |
1:2,0:1,1:2 |
15.11.23 |
16:30 |
Ottawa 67's |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
1:5 |
0:2,0:3,1:0 |
13.11.23 |
00:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
4:5sn |
0:1,1:2,3:1,0:0,-:- |
12.11.23 |
22:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
5:4pp |
1:1,3:2,0:1,1:0 |
|
22:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
5:6 |
1:0,1:4,3:2 |
|
20:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
5:3 |
2:0,1:1,2:2 |
|
20:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Sarnia Sting |
|
6:3 |
2:0,3:2,1:1 |
|
01:30 |
Barrie Colts |
North Bay Battalion |
|
4:2 |
2:0,0:1,2:1 |
|
01:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
Ottawa 67's |
|
6:3 |
0:0,3:2,3:1 |
|
01:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
3:1 |
1:0,2:1,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Erie Otters |
Flint Firebirds |
|
3:4pp |
1:1,1:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
London Knights |
Guelph Storm |
|
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
4:5 |
3:1,0:3,1:1 |
11.11.23 |
22:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
4:0 |
0:0,3:0,1:0 |
|
01:30 |
Guelph Storm |
Flint Firebirds |
|
3:2 |
0:1,2:1,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
5:3 |
2:0,2:0,1:3 |
|
01:00 |
Erie Otters |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
4:3pp |
1:1,0:2,2:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Sarnia Sting |
|
5:3 |
3:0,2:1,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Peterborough Petes |
|
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
London Knights |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
5:4pp |
1:0,0:1,3:3,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Oshawa Generals |
|
4:1 |
1:1,1:0,2:0 |
10.11.23 |
01:20 |
Peterborough Petes |
Sarnia Sting |
|
1:2sn |
1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,-:- |
|
01:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
London Knights |
|
7:10 |
3:2,3:5,1:3 |
|
01:00 |
Barrie Colts |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
5:3 |
1:2,1:0,3:1 |
|
01:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
2:7 |
0:0,1:3,1:4 |
|
01:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
5:3 |
1:1,1:0,3:2 |
09.11.23 |
01:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Flint Firebirds |
|
6:2 |
5:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
0:5 |
0:1,0:3,0:1 |
07.11.23 |
17:00 |
Sarnia Sting |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
2:3 |
0:1,2:1,0:1 |
06.11.23 |
00:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
6:2 |
2:1,3:0,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
London Knights |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
2:4 |
1:2,1:2,0:0 |
05.11.23 |
20:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
5:2 |
0:1,2:1,3:0 |
|
20:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
Erie Otters |
|
3:5 |
0:2,2:2,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Barrie Colts |
|
8:3 |
2:1,3:1,3:1 |
|
00:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
3:2 |
1:1,0:1,2:0 |
|
00:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Guelph Storm |
|
4:2 |
0:1,1:1,3:0 |
|
00:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
North Bay Battalion |
|
3:4 |
1:1,1:1,1:2 |
|
00:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
London Knights |
|
2:3 |
0:1,2:0,0:2 |
04.11.23 |
00:35 |
Oshawa Generals |
Peterborough Petes |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
00:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
4:6 |
1:3,2:0,1:3 |
|
00:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
3:1 |
0:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
00:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Erie Otters |
|
3:4sn |
0:1,1:1,2:1,0:0,-:- |
|
00:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Barrie Colts |
|
4:2 |
2:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
North Bay Battalion |
|
5:2 |
0:1,4:1,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
London Knights |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Guelph Storm |
|
4:1 |
1:1,0:0,3:0 |
03.11.23 |
00:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
Oshawa Generals |
|
3:2 |
0:0,3:1,0:1 |
|
00:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Erie Otters |
|
5:6 |
2:3,2:2,1:1 |
|
00:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
4:3 |
2:2,2:0,0:1 |
02.11.23 |
00:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
North Bay Battalion |
|
5:4pp |
1:2,3:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Guelph Storm |
|
4:5sn |
1:0,3:3,0:1,0:0,-:- |
|
00:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Flint Firebirds |
|
3:6 |
1:2,2:1,0:3 |
29.10.23 |
23:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
2:3 |
0:2,1:1,1:0 |
|
21:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
5:3 |
3:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
19:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
4:3sn |
1:0,0:0,2:3,0:0,-:- |
|
19:00 |
Guelph Storm |
Ottawa 67's |
|
6:1 |
1:1,3:0,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
5:4 |
1:3,3:0,1:1 |
|
01:30 |
Barrie Colts |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
5:1 |
0:0,2:0,3:1 |
|
01:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Sarnia Sting |
|
1:3 |
0:0,1:1,0:2 |
|
01:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
6:7pp |
2:3,3:0,1:3,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Erie Otters |
Peterborough Petes |
|
1:2 |
0:0,0:2,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
5:6pp |
3:0,1:5,1:0,0:1 |
28.10.23 |
22:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
5:3 |
1:1,1:0,3:2 |
|
01:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
4:5sn |
1:3,2:1,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
01:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
2:4 |
0:0,1:0,1:4 |
|
01:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Guelph Storm |
|
5:2 |
1:1,3:0,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
North Bay Battalion |
|
5:4pp |
0:2,3:0,1:2,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Oshawa Generals |
|
4:3 |
1:1,1:1,2:1 |
|
01:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Erie Otters |
|
5:4pp |
2:0,1:1,1:3,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
London Knights |
Ottawa 67's |
|
3:2pp |
1:1,1:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Peterborough Petes |
|
3:4pp |
2:1,0:2,1:0,0:1 |
27.10.23 |
01:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
Ottawa 67's |
|
4:6 |
3:3,1:2,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Barrie Colts |
Erie Otters |
|
2:4 |
0:1,1:0,1:3 |
|
01:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Guelph Storm |
|
1:4 |
1:0,0:2,0:2 |
26.10.23 |
01:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Flint Firebirds |
|
3:6 |
1:1,2:1,0:4 |
25.10.23 |
01:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Sarnia Sting |
|
6:1 |
2:0,2:0,2:1 |
23.10.23 |
00:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
Guelph Storm |
|
2:0 |
0:0,1:0,1:0 |
22.10.23 |
23:30 |
Saginaw Spirit |
London Knights |
|
6:4 |
0:0,2:2,4:2 |
|
22:00 |
Erie Otters |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
3:5 |
1:1,1:2,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Flint Firebirds |
|
6:4 |
2:0,2:2,2:2 |
|
20:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
4:1 |
1:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
3:4 |
0:2,2:2,1:0 |
|
01:30 |
Barrie Colts |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
3:5 |
0:2,2:3,1:0 |
|
01:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
Oshawa Generals |
|
3:4pp |
2:0,0:2,1:1,0:1 |
|
01:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
5:2 |
2:0,1:2,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Erie Otters |
Sarnia Sting |
|
4:6 |
1:3,1:3,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Guelph Storm |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
6:2 |
4:0,0:2,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
2:5 |
0:3,2:1,0:1 |
21.10.23 |
01:35 |
Oshawa Generals |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
1:5 |
1:3,0:1,0:1 |
|
01:30 |
Guelph Storm |
Barrie Colts |
|
3:1 |
0:0,2:1,1:0 |
|
01:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Flint Firebirds |
|
3:4 |
1:1,1:3,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
0:6 |
0:0,0:3,0:3 |
|
01:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
5:3 |
1:0,1:1,3:2 |
|
01:00 |
London Knights |
Erie Otters |
|
3:5 |
1:0,1:2,1:3 |
|
01:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Sarnia Sting |
|
2:3pp |
0:1,1:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Peterborough Petes |
|
1:4 |
1:2,0:1,0:1 |
20.10.23 |
01:00 |
Barrie Colts |
Flint Firebirds |
|
3:5 |
1:2,1:1,1:2 |
19.10.23 |
17:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
0:4 |
0:0,0:1,0:3 |
|
01:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
London Knights |
|
1:5 |
0:2,1:3,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
4:7 |
0:1,0:3,4:3 |
16.10.23 |
00:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
North Bay Battalion |
|
2:5 |
1:1,1:1,0:3 |
15.10.23 |
20:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Ottawa 67's |
|
0:4 |
0:1,0:2,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
11:2 |
3:1,3:1,5:0 |
|
01:30 |
Barrie Colts |
Oshawa Generals |
|
7:1 |
1:0,4:1,2:0 |
|
01:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
0:4 |
0:0,0:3,0:1 |
|
01:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
01:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
London Knights |
|
5:3 |
0:0,3:1,2:2 |
|
01:00 |
Erie Otters |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
7:1 |
3:0,4:0,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Guelph Storm |
|
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
4:0 |
0:0,2:0,2:0 |
14.10.23 |
01:35 |
Oshawa Generals |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
6:4 |
2:0,1:2,3:2 |
|
01:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Ottawa 67's |
|
1:2 |
0:0,0:2,1:0 |
|
01:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
Flint Firebirds |
|
4:6 |
0:3,4:1,0:2 |
|
01:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
3:2pp |
0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Peterborough Petes |
|
3:7 |
0:4,2:0,1:3 |
|
01:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Barrie Colts |
|
8:0 |
2:0,2:0,4:0 |
|
01:00 |
London Knights |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
8:1 |
3:0,3:0,2:1 |
13.10.23 |
01:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
London Knights |
|
2:3pp |
0:0,1:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
01:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
4:6 |
0:0,1:3,3:3 |
|
01:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Erie Otters |
|
2:3pp |
0:0,0:2,2:0,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Ottawa 67's |
|
2:4 |
0:1,1:1,1:2 |
12.10.23 |
01:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Flint Firebirds |
|
2:1 |
1:0,0:1,1:0 |
09.10.23 |
20:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
3:5 |
1:1,0:3,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
3:1 |
0:0,2:1,1:0 |
08.10.23 |
20:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Ottawa 67's |
|
5:2 |
0:1,2:0,3:1 |
|
01:30 |
Barrie Colts |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
7:6pp |
2:1,3:1,1:4,1:0 |
|
01:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
8:2 |
3:1,3:0,2:1 |
|
01:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
3:7 |
2:3,1:2,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
London Knights |
Guelph Storm |
|
4:1 |
1:0,2:1,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Erie Otters |
|
6:5pp |
1:1,3:2,1:2,1:0 |
07.10.23 |
22:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
Sarnia Sting |
|
3:6 |
1:0,1:1,1:5 |
|
21:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
5:2 |
0:1,2:0,3:1 |
|
01:30 |
Guelph Storm |
Erie Otters |
|
8:0 |
1:0,4:0,3:0 |
|
01:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
7:4 |
4:2,2:0,1:2 |
|
01:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
2:5 |
0:2,1:1,1:2 |
|
01:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
2:5 |
0:2,1:1,1:2 |
|
01:00 |
London Knights |
North Bay Battalion |
|
1:4 |
1:3,0:0,0:1 |
06.10.23 |
01:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
0:4 |
0:2,0:1,0:1 |
|
01:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
North Bay Battalion |
|
5:4pp |
1:2,2:1,1:1,1:0 |
05.10.23 |
01:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
London Knights |
|
3:2sn |
0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
01:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
1:3 |
0:1,1:1,0:1 |
01.10.23 |
20:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
North Bay Battalion |
|
1:2 |
1:0,0:0,0:2 |
|
01:10 |
Niagara IceDogs |
London Knights |
|
2:5 |
0:1,2:1,0:3 |
|
01:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
7:5 |
1:3,2:2,4:0 |
|
01:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Sarnia Sting |
|
2:1 |
0:0,2:1,0:0 |
|
01:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
Guelph Storm |
|
2:4 |
1:1,1:3,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
0:8 |
0:0,0:4,0:4 |
|
01:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Barrie Colts |
|
4:2 |
0:1,2:0,2:1 |
30.09.23 |
01:30 |
Guelph Storm |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
4:2 |
2:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
01:19 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
4:3 |
0:2,2:0,2:1 |
|
01:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Flint Firebirds |
|
11:3 |
5:1,3:0,3:2 |
|
01:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
8:2 |
4:1,3:0,1:1 |
|
01:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
6:2 |
1:1,3:1,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
London Knights |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
2:1 |
1:1,1:0,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Barrie Colts |
|
1:3 |
0:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Peterborough Petes |
|
2:5 |
1:1,0:1,1:3 |
29.09.23 |
01:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
5:4 |
2:2,2:2,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Barrie Colts |
North Bay Battalion |
|
4:3sn |
0:1,1:1,2:1,0:0,-:- |
17.03.24 |
23:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
Sarnia Sting |
|
7:2 |
2:1,3:1,2:0 |
12.01.24 |
01:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
4:2 |
1:1,1:0,2:1 |
11.01.24 |
01:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:1 |
07.01.24 |
20:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
4:2 |
1:1,1:1,2:0 |
06.01.24 |
22:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
London Knights |
|
3:5 |
1:1,2:3,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
0:4 |
0:2,0:1,0:1 |
31.12.23 |
20:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
30.12.23 |
01:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Peterborough Petes |
|
4:1 |
1:0,0:0,3:1 |
17.12.23 |
20:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Ottawa 67's |
|
3:1 |
0:0,2:0,1:1 |
16.12.23 |
01:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Oshawa Generals |
|
3:7 |
2:1,1:3,0:3 |
14.12.23 |
01:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
6:2 |
1:2,2:0,3:0 |
10.12.23 |
22:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
5:3 |
2:1,2:1,1:1 |
|
01:30 |
Barrie Colts |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
4:3pp |
1:1,0:1,2:1,1:0 |
09.12.23 |
01:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
North Bay Battalion |
|
3:5 |
1:3,1:0,1:2 |
03.12.23 |
20:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
5:4sn |
2:3,2:0,0:1,0:0,-:- |
02.12.23 |
01:00 |
London Knights |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
1:5 |
0:0,1:2,0:3 |
29.11.23 |
17:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Guelph Storm |
|
2:3pp |
0:0,0:1,2:1,0:1 |
26.11.23 |
22:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
2:5 |
0:0,0:3,2:2 |
|
01:00 |
Erie Otters |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
0:5 |
0:0,0:4,0:1 |
25.11.23 |
01:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Peterborough Petes |
|
7:1 |
1:0,3:1,3:0 |
18.11.23 |
21:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
5:2 |
3:0,0:0,2:2 |
|
01:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
3:6 |
0:2,2:3,1:1 |
12.11.23 |
01:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
2:5 |
0:1,0:3,2:1 |
11.11.23 |
01:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Barrie Colts |
|
1:3 |
0:1,1:1,0:1 |
05.11.23 |
00:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
5:1 |
2:0,1:1,2:0 |
04.11.23 |
00:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
6:5 |
0:2,4:2,2:1 |
28.10.23 |
22:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
4:2 |
1:0,0:2,3:0 |
|
01:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Barrie Colts |
|
1:6 |
0:1,1:2,0:3 |
21.10.23 |
22:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
4:1 |
2:0,1:0,1:1 |
20.10.23 |
01:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
6:7 |
1:2,5:2,0:3 |
19.10.23 |
01:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
5:2 |
2:0,2:1,1:1 |
15.10.23 |
22:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Erie Otters |
|
8:3 |
2:0,2:1,4:2 |
14.10.23 |
22:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
4:3 |
2:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
01:30 |
Guelph Storm |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
2:3 |
0:1,0:1,2:1 |
08.10.23 |
20:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
6:1 |
1:1,2:0,3:0 |
|
01:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Oshawa Generals |
|
5:2 |
0:1,3:0,2:1 |
07.10.23 |
01:35 |
Oshawa Generals |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
4:1 |
2:0,2:1,0:0 |
06.10.23 |
01:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
0:2 |
0:0,0:1,0:1 |
02.10.23 |
00:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
5:4 |
0:1,3:1,2:2 |
01.10.23 |
01:00 |
Erie Otters |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
3:5 |
1:2,2:0,0:3 |
30.09.23 |
01:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Oshawa Generals |
|
4:2 |
0:1,2:1,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Erie Otters |
|
5:0 |
4:0,0:0,1:0 |