HokejLive.netKanadaOHL › Program

OHL - Kanada

Dátum Čas Zápas
23.02.2020 20:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Barrie Colts
20:00 North Bay Battalion - Saginaw Spirit
20:00 Guelph Storm - Niagara IceDogs
20:00 Owen Sound Attack - Erie Otters
20:05 Sudbury Wolves - Ottawa 67's
20:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Sarnia Sting
24.02.2020 00:05 Oshawa Generals - Windsor Spitfires
25.02.2020 16:30 Ottawa 67's - Kingston Frontenacs
27.02.2020 01:00 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Owen Sound Attack
01:00 North Bay Battalion - Sudbury Wolves
01:00 London Knights - Guelph Storm
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Flint Firebirds
28.02.2020 01:05 Peterborough Petes - Oshawa Generals
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
01:30 Barrie Colts - Niagara IceDogs
29.02.2020 01:00 Flint Firebirds - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)
01:00 Ottawa 67's - Oshawa Generals
01:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Owen Sound Attack
01:05 Sudbury Wolves - Niagara IceDogs
01:05 Saginaw Spirit - Kingston Frontenacs
01:30 Guelph Storm - Erie Otters
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Sarnia Sting
01:30 London Knights - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
21:30 Ottawa 67's - Barrie Colts
01.03.2020 01:00 Flint Firebirds - Kingston Frontenacs
01:00 Erie Otters - North Bay Battalion
01:05 Saginaw Spirit - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Guelph Storm
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - Kitchener Rangers
20:00 Niagara IceDogs - North Bay Battalion
20:00 Erie Otters - London Knights
20:05 Peterborough Petes - Barrie Colts
20:05 Sudbury Wolves - Mississauga Steelheads
20:05 Windsor Spitfires - Kingston Frontenacs
22:05 Sarnia Sting - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
02.03.2020 00:05 Oshawa Generals - Ottawa 67's
04.03.2020 01:00 Kitchener Rangers - London Knights
05.03.2020 01:00 Flint Firebirds - Owen Sound Attack
01:00 Erie Otters - Guelph Storm
17:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Saginaw Spirit
06.03.2020 01:00 North Bay Battalion - Kingston Frontenacs
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Owen Sound Attack
01:30 Barrie Colts - Sudbury Wolves
07.03.2020 01:00 Mississauga Steelheads - North Bay Battalion
01:05 Sudbury Wolves - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
01:30 London Knights - Sarnia Sting
01:30 Guelph Storm - Oshawa Generals
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Barrie Colts
22:00 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Saginaw Spirit
08.03.2020 01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Erie Otters
01:00 Flint Firebirds - Windsor Spitfires
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Mississauga Steelheads
01:07 Barrie Colts - Ottawa 67's
01:07 Owen Sound Attack - London Knights
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Kingston Frontenacs
19:00 Erie Otters - Saginaw Spirit
19:00 Niagara IceDogs - Peterborough Petes
19:00 North Bay Battalion - Ottawa 67's
19:05 Sudbury Wolves - Kingston Frontenacs
19:05 Windsor Spitfires - Kitchener Rangers
21:05 Sarnia Sting - Guelph Storm
23:00 London Knights - Oshawa Generals
12.03.2020 00:00 Guelph Storm - Kitchener Rangers
00:00 Owen Sound Attack - Barrie Colts
00:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Flint Firebirds
13.03.2020 00:00 North Bay Battalion - Mississauga Steelheads
00:05 Windsor Spitfires - Saginaw Spirit
00:05 Peterborough Petes - Sudbury Wolves
14.03.2020 00:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)
00:00 Ottawa 67's - Oshawa Generals
00:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Niagara IceDogs
00:05 Sarnia Sting - Owen Sound Attack
00:05 Saginaw Spirit - Erie Otters
00:30 Guelph Storm - Windsor Spitfires
00:30 Kitchener Rangers - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
00:30 London Knights - Flint Firebirds
21:00 London Knights - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
15.03.2020 00:00 Niagara IceDogs - Sudbury Wolves
00:00 Flint Firebirds - Erie Otters
00:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Ottawa 67's
00:00 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Mississauga Steelheads
00:05 Peterborough Petes - Oshawa Generals
00:05 Saginaw Spirit - Sarnia Sting
00:30 Barrie Colts - North Bay Battalion
00:30 Owen Sound Attack - Windsor Spitfires
19:00 Guelph Storm - London Knights
19:00 North Bay Battalion - Barrie Colts
19:00 Ottawa 67's - Kingston Frontenacs
19:00 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Sudbury Wolves
20:00 Kitchener Rangers - Peterborough Petes
21:05 Sarnia Sting - Erie Otters
23:05 Oshawa Generals - Niagara IceDogs
18.03.2020 00:05 Sudbury Wolves - North Bay Battalion
19.03.2020 00:00 Flint Firebirds - Saginaw Spirit
00:00 Owen Sound Attack - London Knights
00:05 Oshawa Generals - Barrie Colts
00:05 Sarnia Sting - Kitchener Rangers
20.03.2020 00:00 North Bay Battalion - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)
00:00 Niagara IceDogs - Mississauga Steelheads
00:05 Peterborough Petes - Kingston Frontenacs
00:05 Windsor Spitfires - Guelph Storm
19:00 Ottawa 67's - Peterborough Petes
21.03.2020 00:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Oshawa Generals
00:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Barrie Colts
00:05 Sudbury Wolves - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)
00:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Saginaw Spirit
00:30 Kitchener Rangers - Flint Firebirds
00:30 London Knights - Owen Sound Attack
00:30 Guelph Storm - Sarnia Sting
21:05 Sarnia Sting - London Knights
22.03.2020 00:00 Erie Otters - Flint Firebirds
00:05 Saginaw Spirit - Windsor Spitfires
00:30 Barrie Colts - Ottawa 67's
00:30 Owen Sound Attack - Guelph Storm
19:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Peterborough Petes
19:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Ottawa 67's
19:00 North Bay Battalion - Niagara IceDogs
19:00 Erie Otters - Kitchener Rangers
19:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Windsor Spitfires
23:05 Oshawa Generals - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)