HokejLive.netDánskoMetal Ligaen › Program

Metal Ligaen - Dánsko

Dátum Čas Zápas
20.10.2020 18:00 Esbjerg - Rodovre Kobenhavn
19:00 Aalborg - Rungsted
19:00 Herlev - Herning
19:00 Fredrikshavn - Odense
23.10.2020 19:00 Esbjerg - Sonderjylland IK
19:00 Odense - Fredrikshavn
19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn - Herlev
24.10.2020 20:15 Herning - Aalborg
27.10.2020 19:00 Herlev - Esbjerg
19:00 Herning - Odense
19:00 Rungsted - Fredrikshavn
19:00 Sonderjylland IK - Rodovre Kobenhavn
30.10.2020 19:00 Esbjerg - Herning
19:00 Fredrikshavn - Sonderjylland IK
19:00 Odense - Aalborg
19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn - Rungsted
01.11.2020 15:00 Aalborg - Rodovre Kobenhavn
15:00 Herning - Herlev
15:00 Rungsted - Esbjerg
15:00 Sonderjylland IK - Fredrikshavn
11.11.2020 19:00 Fredrikshavn - Rungsted
19:00 Herlev - Sonderjylland IK
19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn - Odense
12.11.2020 19:00 Esbjerg - Aalborg
13.11.2020 19:30 Sonderjylland IK - Herning
19:30 Aalborg - Esbjerg
19:30 Odense - Rodovre Kobenhavn
19:30 Rungsted - Herlev
17.11.2020 19:00 Esbjerg - Odense
19:00 Herlev - Aalborg
19:00 Herning - Rungsted
19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn - Sonderjylland IK
20.11.2020 19:30 Aalborg - Herlev
19:30 Fredrikshavn - Herning
19:30 Rungsted - Rodovre Kobenhavn
19:30 Sonderjylland IK - Esbjerg
22.11.2020 14:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn - Sonderjylland IK
15:00 Herlev - Fredrikshavn
15:00 Herning - Rungsted
15:00 Odense - Aalborg
24.11.2020 19:00 Aalborg - Odense
19:00 Fredrikshavn - Esbjerg
19:00 Rungsted - Herning
19:00 Sonderjylland IK - Herlev
27.11.2020 19:00 Esbjerg - Sonderjylland IK
19:30 Herlev - Fredrikshavn
19:30 Herning - Aalborg
19:30 Odense - Rodovre Kobenhavn
29.11.2020 14:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn - Esbjerg
15:00 Aalborg - Herlev
15:00 Fredrikshavn - Herning
15:00 Rungsted - Odense
01.12.2020 19:00 Herning - Rodovre Kobenhavn
19:00 Odense - Rungsted
19:00 Fredrikshavn - Sonderjylland IK
19:00 Herlev - Aalborg
04.12.2020 19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn - Odense
19:30 Aalborg - Esbjerg
19:30 Rungsted - Herlev
19:30 Sonderjylland IK - Herning
06.12.2020 15:00 Esbjerg - Rodovre Kobenhavn
15:00 Herning - Rungsted
15:00 Odense - Fredrikshavn
08.12.2020 19:00 Aalborg - Odense
19:00 Fredrikshavn - Herlev
19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn - Herning
19:00 Rungsted - Sonderjylland IK
11.12.2020 19:30 Herlev - Odense
19:30 Herning - Aalborg
19:30 Rungsted - Rodovre Kobenhavn
19:30 Sonderjylland IK - Esbjerg
13.12.2020 15:00 Fredrikshavn - Odense
15.12.2020 19:00 Aalborg - Rungsted
19:00 Esbjerg - Fredrikshavn
19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn - Herning
19:00 Sonderjylland IK - Herlev
18.12.2020 19:30 Fredrikshavn - Aalborg
19:30 Herlev - Rodovre Kobenhavn
19:30 Herning - Esbjerg
19:30 Odense - Sonderjylland IK
20.12.2020 15:00 Aalborg - Herning
22.12.2020 19:00 Esbjerg - Herlev
19:00 Fredrikshavn - Rungsted
19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn - Odense
27.12.2020 15:00 Herlev - Rodovre Kobenhavn
15:00 Herning - Esbjerg
19:00 Odense - Sonderjylland IK
19:30 Rungsted - Aalborg
29.12.2020 19:00 Esbjerg - Sonderjylland IK
19:00 Herning - Odense
19:30 Fredrikshavn - Aalborg
19:30 Rungsted - Rodovre Kobenhavn
30.12.2020 19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn - Herlev
19:30 Aalborg - Fredrikshavn
19:30 Odense - Herning
19:30 Sonderjylland IK - Esbjerg
04.01.2021 19:00 Aalborg - Rodovre Kobenhavn
05.01.2021 19:00 Esbjerg - Rungsted
19:00 Fredrikshavn - Odense
19:00 Herlev - Herning
08.01.2021 19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn - Herlev
19:30 Odense - Esbjerg
19:30 Rungsted - Fredrikshavn
19:30 Sonderjylland IK - Herning
10.01.2021 15:00 Esbjerg - Rungsted
15:00 Fredrikshavn - Rodovre Kobenhavn
15:00 Herlev - Sonderjylland IK
15:00 Herning - Odense
12.01.2021 19:00 Odense - Herlev
19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn - Aalborg
19:00 Rungsted - Esbjerg
19:00 Sonderjylland IK - Fredrikshavn
15.01.2021 19:00 Esbjerg - Odense
19:30 Aalborg - Herning
19:30 Fredrikshavn - Rodovre Kobenhavn
19:30 Herlev - Rungsted
17.01.2021 15:00 Herlev - Sonderjylland IK
19.01.2021 19:00 Esbjerg - Herlev
19:00 Odense - Fredrikshavn
19:00 Rungsted - Herning
19:00 Sonderjylland IK - Aalborg
22.01.2021 19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn - Rungsted
19:30 Aalborg - Esbjerg
19:30 Herlev - Odense
19:30 Herning - Sonderjylland IK
24.01.2021 15:00 Esbjerg - Aalborg
15:00 Odense - Herning
15:00 Rungsted - Fredrikshavn
15:00 Sonderjylland IK - Rodovre Kobenhavn
26.01.2021 19:00 Aalborg - Sonderjylland IK
19:00 Fredrikshavn - Rungsted
19:00 Herning - Herlev
19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn - Esbjerg
02.02.2021 19:00 Rungsted - Odense
19:00 Sonderjylland IK - Rodovre Kobenhavn
19:00 Esbjerg - Fredrikshavn
19:00 Herlev - Herning
05.02.2021 19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn - Rungsted
19:30 Aalborg - Fredrikshavn
19:30 Herning - Sonderjylland IK
19:30 Odense - Esbjerg
07.02.2021 15:00 Esbjerg - Rodovre Kobenhavn
15:00 Sonderjylland IK - Aalborg
16.02.2021 19:00 Aalborg - Sonderjylland IK
19:00 Herning - Herlev
19:00 Odense - Rungsted
19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn - Fredrikshavn
19.02.2021 19:00 Esbjerg - Aalborg
19:30 Fredrikshavn - Herning
19:30 Rungsted - Herlev
19:30 Sonderjylland IK - Odense
20.02.2021 19:00 Herning - Fredrikshavn
21.02.2021 15:00 Herlev - Aalborg
23.02.2021 19:00 Aalborg - Rodovre Kobenhavn
19:00 Herlev - Esbjerg
19:00 Sonderjylland IK - Rungsted
26.02.2021 19:00 Esbjerg - Herning
19:30 Fredrikshavn - Sonderjylland IK
19:30 Odense - Herlev
19:30 Rungsted - Aalborg
28.02.2021 15:00 Herning - Rodovre Kobenhavn
15:00 Sonderjylland IK - Fredrikshavn
15:00 Aalborg - Rungsted
15:00 Herlev - Esbjerg
02.03.2021 19:00 Fredrikshavn - Herlev
19:00 Odense - Aalborg
19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn - Sonderjylland IK
19:00 Rungsted - Esbjerg
05.03.2021 19:00 Esbjerg - Herning
19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn - Fredrikshavn
19:30 Herlev - Rungsted
19:30 Sonderjylland IK - Odense
07.03.2021 15:00 Aalborg - Herlev
15:00 Fredrikshavn - Esbjerg
15:00 Odense - Rodovre Kobenhavn
15:00 Rungsted - Sonderjylland IK
09.03.2021 20:30 Esbjerg - Odense
20:30 Herning - Fredrikshavn
20:30 Rodovre Kobenhavn - Aalborg
20:30 Sonderjylland IK - Rungsted