HokejLive.netČeskoExtraliga › Program

Extraliga - Česko

Dátum Čas Zápas
21.10.2020 17:30 Mladá Boleslav - Olomouc
17:30 České Budějovice - Pardubice
18:30 Sparta Praha - Třinec
23.10.2020 17:30 České Budějovice - Litvínov
17:30 Karlovy Vary - Pardubice
17:30 Mladá Boleslav - Třinec
17:30 Plzeň - Hradec Králové
17:30 Zlín - Liberec
18:00 Kometa Brno - Sparta Praha
25.10.2020 16:00 Liberec - Vítkovice
16:00 Hradec Králové - Karlovy Vary
16:00 Sparta Praha - Mladá Boleslav
17:00 Olomouc - Plzeň
17:00 Pardubice - Kometa Brno
17:00 Třinec - České Budějovice
17:30 Litvínov - Zlín
27.10.2020 17:30 Vítkovice - Olomouc
30.10.2020 17:00 Třinec - Kometa Brno
17:30 Vítkovice - Litvínov
17:30 Mladá Boleslav - Karlovy Vary
18:00 Hradec Králové - České Budějovice
18:00 Olomouc - Zlín
18:00 Pardubice - Liberec
18:30 Sparta Praha - Plzeň
01.11.2020 15:30 Zlín - Sparta Praha
15:30 Třinec - Karlovy Vary
16:00 Liberec - Olomouc
16:00 Vítkovice - Hradec Králové
16:30 Kometa Brno - Litvínov
16:30 Plzeň - Pardubice
16:30 České Budějovice - Mladá Boleslav
08.11.2020 14:00 Sparta Praha - Vítkovice
11.11.2020 18:00 České Budějovice - Kometa Brno
18:00 Litvínov - Liberec
18:00 Mladá Boleslav - Plzeň
18:00 Hradec Králové - Zlín
18:00 Pardubice - Olomouc
18:00 Sparta Praha - Karlovy Vary
18:00 Třinec - Vítkovice
13.11.2020 18:00 Karlovy Vary - České Budějovice
18:00 Kometa Brno - Mladá Boleslav
18:00 Liberec - Hradec Králové
18:00 Olomouc - Třinec
18:00 Plzeň - Litvínov
18:00 Vítkovice - Sparta Praha
18:00 Zlín - Pardubice
15.11.2020 18:00 České Budějovice - Plzeň
18:00 Vítkovice - Kometa Brno
18:00 Litvínov - Karlovy Vary
18:00 Mladá Boleslav - Liberec
18:00 Hradec Králové - Olomouc
18:00 Sparta Praha - Pardubice
18:00 Třinec - Zlín
20.11.2020 18:00 Olomouc - Litvínov
18:00 Pardubice - Hradec Králové
18:00 Třinec - Plzeň
18:00 Vítkovice - České Budějovice
18:00 Zlín - Mladá Boleslav
18:00 Karlovy Vary - Kometa Brno
22.11.2020 18:00 České Budějovice - Liberec
18:00 Karlovy Vary - Plzeň
18:00 Kometa Brno - Zlín
18:00 Mladá Boleslav - Vítkovice
18:00 Sparta Praha - Olomouc
18:00 Třinec - Pardubice
27.11.2020 18:00 Liberec - Třinec
18:00 Hradec Králové - Sparta Praha
18:00 Olomouc - Mladá Boleslav
18:00 Pardubice - Litvínov
18:00 Plzeň - Kometa Brno
18:00 Karlovy Vary - Vítkovice
18:00 Zlín - České Budějovice
29.11.2020 18:00 České Budějovice - Olomouc
18:00 Karlovy Vary - Zlín
18:00 Kometa Brno - Liberec
18:00 Mladá Boleslav - Pardubice
18:00 Plzeň - Vítkovice
18:00 Sparta Praha - Litvínov
18:00 Třinec - Hradec Králové
01.12.2020 18:00 Hradec Králové - Kometa Brno
18:00 Olomouc - Karlovy Vary
18:00 Pardubice - České Budějovice
18:00 Třinec - Sparta Praha
18:00 Zlín - Vítkovice
18:00 Liberec - Plzeň
18:00 Litvínov - Mladá Boleslav
04.12.2020 18:00 České Budějovice - Sparta Praha
18:00 Karlovy Vary - Liberec
18:00 Kometa Brno - Olomouc
18:00 Mladá Boleslav - Hradec Králové
18:00 Plzeň - Zlín
18:00 Třinec - Litvínov
18:00 Vítkovice - Pardubice
06.12.2020 18:00 Liberec - Zlín
18:00 Litvínov - České Budějovice
18:00 Olomouc - Vítkovice
18:00 Pardubice - Karlovy Vary
18:00 Sparta Praha - Kometa Brno
18:00 Třinec - Mladá Boleslav
11.12.2020 18:00 České Budějovice - Třinec
18:00 Karlovy Vary - Hradec Králové
18:00 Kometa Brno - Pardubice
18:00 Plzeň - Olomouc
18:00 Vítkovice - Liberec
18:00 Zlín - Litvínov
13.12.2020 18:00 Liberec - Pardubice
18:00 Plzeň - Sparta Praha
18:00 Vítkovice - Litvínov
18:00 Zlín - Olomouc
18:00 České Budějovice - Hradec Králové
18:00 Karlovy Vary - Mladá Boleslav
18:00 Kometa Brno - Třinec
22.12.2020 18:00 Litvínov - Kometa Brno
18:00 Mladá Boleslav - České Budějovice
18:00 Hradec Králové - Vítkovice
18:00 Olomouc - Liberec
18:00 Pardubice - Plzeň
18:00 Sparta Praha - Zlín
18:00 Třinec - Karlovy Vary
26.12.2020 18:00 Karlovy Vary - Sparta Praha
18:00 Kometa Brno - České Budějovice
18:00 Liberec - Litvínov
18:00 Olomouc - Pardubice
18:00 Plzeň - Mladá Boleslav
18:00 Vítkovice - Třinec
18:00 Zlín - Hradec Králové
28.12.2020 18:00 České Budějovice - Karlovy Vary
18:00 Litvínov - Plzeň
18:00 Mladá Boleslav - Kometa Brno
18:00 Hradec Králové - Liberec
18:00 Pardubice - Zlín
18:00 Sparta Praha - Vítkovice
18:00 Třinec - Olomouc
30.12.2020 18:00 Olomouc - Hradec Králové
18:00 Pardubice - Sparta Praha
18:00 Plzeň - České Budějovice
18:00 Vítkovice - Kometa Brno
18:00 Zlín - Třinec
18:00 Karlovy Vary - Litvínov
18:00 Liberec - Mladá Boleslav
03.01.2021 18:00 České Budějovice - Vítkovice
18:00 Kometa Brno - Karlovy Vary
18:00 Litvínov - Olomouc
18:00 Mladá Boleslav - Zlín
18:00 Hradec Králové - Pardubice
18:00 Sparta Praha - Liberec
18:00 Plzeň - Třinec
08.01.2021 18:00 Liberec - České Budějovice
18:00 Hradec Králové - Litvínov
18:00 Olomouc - Sparta Praha
18:00 Pardubice - Třinec
18:00 Plzeň - Karlovy Vary
18:00 Vítkovice - Mladá Boleslav
18:00 Zlín - Kometa Brno
10.01.2021 18:00 České Budějovice - Zlín
18:00 Karlovy Vary - Vítkovice
18:00 Kometa Brno - Plzeň
18:00 Litvínov - Pardubice
18:00 Mladá Boleslav - Olomouc
18:00 Sparta Praha - Hradec Králové
18:00 Třinec - Liberec
15.01.2021 18:00 Litvínov - Sparta Praha
18:00 Hradec Králové - Třinec
18:00 Olomouc - České Budějovice
18:00 Pardubice - Mladá Boleslav
18:00 Vítkovice - Plzeň
18:00 Zlín - Karlovy Vary
18:00 Liberec - Kometa Brno
17.01.2021 18:00 České Budějovice - Pardubice
18:00 Karlovy Vary - Olomouc
18:00 Kometa Brno - Hradec Králové
18:00 Mladá Boleslav - Litvínov
18:00 Plzeň - Liberec
18:00 Třinec - Sparta Praha
18:00 Vítkovice - Zlín
19.01.2021 18:00 Liberec - Karlovy Vary
18:00 Litvínov - Třinec
18:00 Hradec Králové - Mladá Boleslav
18:00 Olomouc - Kometa Brno
18:00 Pardubice - Vítkovice
18:00 Sparta Praha - České Budějovice
18:00 Zlín - Plzeň
22.01.2021 18:00 České Budějovice - Litvínov
18:00 Karlovy Vary - Pardubice
18:00 Kometa Brno - Sparta Praha
18:00 Mladá Boleslav - Třinec
18:00 Plzeň - Hradec Králové
18:00 Vítkovice - Olomouc
18:00 Zlín - Liberec
24.01.2021 18:00 Liberec - Vítkovice
18:00 Litvínov - Zlín
18:00 Hradec Králové - Karlovy Vary
18:00 Olomouc - Plzeň
18:00 Pardubice - Kometa Brno
18:00 Sparta Praha - Mladá Boleslav
18:00 Třinec - České Budějovice
29.01.2021 18:00 Litvínov - Vítkovice
18:00 Mladá Boleslav - Karlovy Vary
18:00 Hradec Králové - České Budějovice
18:00 Olomouc - Zlín
18:00 Pardubice - Liberec
18:00 Sparta Praha - Plzeň
18:00 Třinec - Kometa Brno
31.01.2021 18:00 České Budějovice - Mladá Boleslav
18:00 Karlovy Vary - Třinec
18:00 Kometa Brno - Litvínov
18:00 Liberec - Olomouc
18:00 Plzeň - Pardubice
18:00 Vítkovice - Hradec Králové
18:00 Zlín - Sparta Praha
02.02.2021 18:00 Třinec - Vítkovice
18:00 České Budějovice - Kometa Brno
18:00 Litvínov - Liberec
18:00 Mladá Boleslav - Plzeň
18:00 Hradec Králové - Zlín
18:00 Pardubice - Olomouc
18:00 Sparta Praha - Karlovy Vary
05.02.2021 18:00 Karlovy Vary - České Budějovice
18:00 Kometa Brno - Mladá Boleslav
18:00 Liberec - Hradec Králové
18:00 Olomouc - Třinec
18:00 Plzeň - Litvínov
18:00 Vítkovice - Sparta Praha
18:00 Zlín - Pardubice
07.02.2021 18:00 České Budějovice - Plzeň
18:00 Kometa Brno - Vítkovice
18:00 Litvínov - Karlovy Vary
18:00 Mladá Boleslav - Liberec
18:00 Hradec Králové - Olomouc
18:00 Sparta Praha - Pardubice
18:00 Třinec - Zlín
17.02.2021 18:00 Karlovy Vary - Kometa Brno
18:00 Liberec - Sparta Praha
18:00 Olomouc - Litvínov
18:00 Pardubice - Hradec Králové
18:00 Plzeň - Třinec
18:00 Vítkovice - České Budějovice
18:00 Zlín - Mladá Boleslav
19.02.2021 18:00 Sparta Praha - Olomouc
18:00 Třinec - Pardubice
18:00 České Budějovice - Liberec
18:00 Karlovy Vary - Plzeň
18:00 Kometa Brno - Zlín
18:00 Litvínov - Hradec Králové
18:00 Mladá Boleslav - Vítkovice
21.02.2021 18:00 Liberec - Třinec
18:00 Hradec Králové - Sparta Praha
18:00 Olomouc - Mladá Boleslav
18:00 Pardubice - Litvínov
18:00 Plzeň - Kometa Brno
18:00 Vítkovice - Karlovy Vary
18:00 Zlín - České Budějovice
26.02.2021 18:00 České Budějovice - Olomouc
18:00 Karlovy Vary - Zlín
18:00 Kometa Brno - Liberec
18:00 Mladá Boleslav - Pardubice
18:00 Plzeň - Vítkovice
18:00 Sparta Praha - Litvínov
18:00 Třinec - Hradec Králové
28.02.2021 18:00 Liberec - Plzeň
18:00 Litvínov - Mladá Boleslav
18:00 Hradec Králové - Kometa Brno
18:00 Olomouc - Karlovy Vary
18:00 Pardubice - České Budějovice
18:00 Sparta Praha - Třinec
18:00 Zlín - Vítkovice
02.03.2021 18:00 Plzeň - Zlín
18:00 Třinec - Litvínov
18:00 Vítkovice - Pardubice
18:00 České Budějovice - Sparta Praha
18:00 Karlovy Vary - Liberec
18:00 Kometa Brno - Olomouc
18:00 Mladá Boleslav - Hradec Králové
05.03.2021 18:00 Liberec - Zlín
18:00 Litvínov - České Budějovice
18:00 Hradec Králové - Plzeň
18:00 Olomouc - Vítkovice
18:00 Pardubice - Karlovy Vary
18:00 Sparta Praha - Kometa Brno
18:00 Třinec - Mladá Boleslav
07.03.2021 18:00 České Budějovice - Třinec
18:00 Karlovy Vary - Hradec Králové
18:00 Kometa Brno - Pardubice
18:00 Mladá Boleslav - Sparta Praha
18:00 Plzeň - Olomouc
18:00 Vítkovice - Liberec
18:00 Zlín - Litvínov