HokejLive.netČeskoExtraliga › Program

Extraliga - Česko

Dátum Čas Zápas
29.01.2020 18:30 Sparta Praha - Liberec
31.01.2020 17:00 Třinec - Sparta Praha
17:30 Plzeň - Hradec Králové
18:00 Kladno - Karlovy Vary
18:00 Kometa Brno - Mladá Boleslav
18:00 Liberec - Vítkovice
18:00 Olomouc - Zlín
18:00 Pardubice - Litvínov
02.02.2020 15:00 Hradec Králové - Pardubice
15:30 Karlovy Vary - Olomouc
15:30 Litvínov - Třinec
15:30 Zlín - Plzeň
16:00 Sparta Praha - Kometa Brno
16:00 Vítkovice - Kladno
16:30 Mladá Boleslav - Liberec
04.02.2020 18:30 Sparta Praha - Vítkovice
11.02.2020 17:30 Plzeň - Karlovy Vary
12.02.2020 17:00 Třinec - Mladá Boleslav
17:20 Kladno - Zlín
18:00 Kometa Brno - Vítkovice
18:00 Liberec - Litvínov
18:30 Sparta Praha - Hradec Králové
14.02.2020 17:30 Vítkovice - Pardubice
17:30 Zlín - Liberec
17:30 Karlovy Vary - Kometa Brno
18:00 Olomouc - Kladno
18:00 Třinec - Hradec Králové
15.02.2020 15:00 Mladá Boleslav - Plzeň
16.02.2020 15:00 Pardubice - Zlín
15:00 Třinec - Vítkovice
15:30 Litvínov - Mladá Boleslav
16:00 Liberec - Kladno
16:00 Sparta Praha - Karlovy Vary
16:30 Plzeň - Olomouc
18:00 Kometa Brno - Hradec Králové
19.02.2020 18:00 Litvínov - Třinec
21.02.2020 18:00 Karlovy Vary - Třinec
18:00 Kladno - Pardubice
18:00 Sparta Praha - Mladá Boleslav
18:00 Hradec Králové - Litvínov
18:00 Olomouc - Liberec
18:00 Vítkovice - Plzeň
18:00 Zlín - Kometa Brno
23.02.2020 18:00 Kometa Brno - Olomouc
18:00 Litvínov - Karlovy Vary
18:00 Mladá Boleslav - Hradec Králové
18:00 Pardubice - Liberec
18:00 Plzeň - Kladno
18:00 Třinec - Zlín
25.02.2020 17:30 Litvínov - Hradec Králové
18:00 Liberec - Plzeň
28.02.2020 18:00 Olomouc - Třinec
18:00 Pardubice - Plzeň
18:00 Vítkovice - Mladá Boleslav
18:00 Zlín - Litvínov
18:00 Karlovy Vary - Hradec Králové
18:00 Kladno - Sparta Praha
18:00 Kometa Brno - Liberec
01.03.2020 18:00 Kometa Brno - Kladno
18:00 Litvínov - Vítkovice
18:00 Mladá Boleslav - Karlovy Vary
18:00 Hradec Králové - Olomouc
18:00 Plzeň - Liberec
18:00 Sparta Praha - Zlín
18:00 Třinec - Pardubice
03.03.2020 18:00 Kladno - Mladá Boleslav
18:00 Liberec - Třinec
18:00 Olomouc - Litvínov
18:00 Pardubice - Sparta Praha
18:00 Plzeň - Kometa Brno
18:00 Vítkovice - Karlovy Vary
18:00 Zlín - Hradec Králové
06.03.2020 18:00 Karlovy Vary - Liberec
18:00 Kometa Brno - Pardubice
18:00 Litvínov - Kladno
18:00 Mladá Boleslav - Zlín
18:00 Hradec Králové - Vítkovice
18:00 Sparta Praha - Olomouc
18:00 Třinec - Plzeň