26.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Kometa Brno U21 - Liberec U21 |
4:1 |
2:0,0:1,2:0 |
23.03.2024 |
17:00 |
Liberec U21 - Kometa Brno U21 |
2:4 |
0:1,2:2,0:1 |
|
13:15 |
Pardubice U21 - Třinec U21 |
2:6 |
2:1,0:1,0:4 |
|
12:30 |
Hradec Králové U21 - Olomouc U21 |
2:1 |
0:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
12:15 |
České Budějovice U21 - Přerov U21 |
9:0 |
2:0,5:0,2:0 |
22.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Jihlava U21 - Sparta Praha U21 |
3:4 |
1:0,1:1,1:2 |
|
18:00 |
Pardubice U21 - Třinec U21 |
5:4 |
0:1,4:2,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Liberec U21 - Kometa Brno U21 |
6:4 |
0:2,3:0,3:2 |
|
17:00 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 - Karlovy Vary U21 |
1:3 |
0:0,1:1,0:2 |
21.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Přerov U21 - Olomouc U21 |
3:0 |
0:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
České Budějovice U21 - Hradec Králové U21 |
3:2 |
2:1,0:0,1:1 |
19.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Třinec U21 - Pardubice U21 |
9:3 |
3:0,3:3,3:0 |
|
18:00 |
Sparta Praha U21 - Jihlava U21 |
4:3 |
1:2,2:1,0:0 |
|
17:45 |
Karlovy Vary U21 - Mladá Boleslav U21 |
4:1 |
1:0,3:0,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
Kometa Brno U21 - Liberec U21 |
3:4 |
0:2,1:1,2:0 |
|
17:30 |
Olomouc U21 - Hradec Králové U21 |
2:4 |
0:1,2:1,0:2 |
18.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Sparta Praha U21 - Jihlava U21 |
5:2 |
2:1,0:1,3:0 |
|
18:00 |
Třinec U21 - Pardubice U21 |
8:6 |
0:3,6:2,2:1 |
|
17:45 |
Karlovy Vary U21 - Mladá Boleslav U21 |
4:1 |
1:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
16:00 |
Kometa Brno U21 - Liberec U21 |
3:1 |
0:1,1:0,2:0 |
16.03.2024 |
17:00 |
Olomouc U21 - České Budějovice U21 |
2:4 |
2:1,0:2,0:1 |
|
12:00 |
Přerov U21 - Hradec Králové U21 |
1:0 |
0:0,0:0,1:0 |
14.03.2024 |
17:15 |
Hradec Králové U21 - Přerov U21 |
4:5 |
1:0,1:2,2:3 |
|
16:00 |
České Budějovice U21 - Olomouc U21 |
4:1 |
0:1,3:0,1:0 |
12.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Pardubice U21 - Vítkovice U21 |
3:1 |
2:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov U21 - Mladá Boleslav U21 |
1:7 |
0:1,1:3,0:3 |
|
17:30 |
Zlín U21 - Jihlava U21 |
2:4 |
1:0,1:3,0:1 |
|
17:15 |
Pardubice U21 - Vítkovice U21 |
3:4 |
0:2,1:1,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Plzeň U21 - Liberec U21 |
1:5 |
1:1,0:2,0:2 |
11.03.2024 |
17:30 |
Litvínov U21 - Mladá Boleslav U21 |
7:1 |
4:0,2:1,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Zlín U21 - Jihlava U21 |
3:2 |
2:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Plzeň U21 - Liberec U21 |
1:2 |
0:1,0:0,1:1 |
09.03.2024 |
16:30 |
Přerov U21 - České Budějovice U21 |
2:4 |
0:1,1:1,1:2 |
08.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Jihlava U21 - Zlín U21 |
4:3 |
2:3,1:0,0:0 |
|
17:00 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 - Litvínov U21 |
7:0 |
2:0,1:0,4:0 |
|
17:00 |
Vítkovice U21 - Pardubice U21 |
2:4 |
2:1,0:1,0:2 |
|
16:00 |
Liberec U21 - Plzeň U21 |
3:1 |
1:0,0:0,2:1 |
07.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Jihlava U21 - Zlín U21 |
6:3 |
3:2,2:1,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Olomouc U21 - Přerov U21 |
2:4 |
0:1,1:1,1:2 |
|
17:00 |
Vítkovice U21 - Pardubice U21 |
1:4 |
1:2,0:2,0:0 |
|
17:00 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 - Litvínov U21 |
6:2 |
0:0,5:2,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Liberec U21 - Plzeň U21 |
5:6 |
2:1,3:2,0:2 |
|
15:00 |
Hradec Králové U21 - České Budějovice U21 |
5:2 |
0:0,4:1,1:1 |
02.03.2024 |
16:00 |
Kometa Brno U21 - Karlovy Vary U21 |
3:1 |
0:1,2:0,1:0 |
|
14:15 |
Pardubice U21 - Plzeň U21 |
4:2 |
3:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
14:15 |
České Budějovice U21 - Zlín U21 |
2:3 |
0:0,1:2,1:1 |
|
13:00 |
Liberec U21 - Vítkovice U21 |
0:3 |
0:0,0:2,0:1 |
|
12:30 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 - Třinec U21 |
1:5 |
0:2,1:1,0:2 |
|
12:30 |
Hradec Králové U21 - Olomouc U21 |
3:2 |
1:0,0:0,1:2 |
|
12:00 |
Jihlava U21 - Sparta Praha U21 |
3:4 |
0:2,1:1,2:1 |
|
12:00 |
Přerov U21 - Litvínov U21 |
1:3 |
1:1,0:2,0:0 |
01.03.2024 |
18:30 |
Kometa Brno U21 - Sparta Praha U21 |
3:5 |
0:2,1:0,2:3 |
|
17:30 |
Liberec U21 - Třinec U21 |
0:3 |
0:0,0:1,0:2 |
|
17:00 |
Jihlava U21 - Karlovy Vary U21 |
3:4 |
1:1,2:2,0:0 |
|
12:30 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 - Vítkovice U21 |
3:2 |
1:1,1:1,1:0 |
29.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Olomouc U21 - Přerov U21 |
3:0 |
1:0,2:0,0:0 |
|
17:30 |
Zlín U21 - Hradec Králové U21 |
3:2 |
0:1,1:1,2:0 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov U21 - Pardubice U21 |
4:1 |
0:1,1:0,3:0 |
|
17:00 |
Plzeň U21 - České Budějovice U21 |
4:3 |
2:1,1:1,0:1 |
27.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Třinec U21 - Vítkovice U21 |
4:2 |
1:1,0:1,3:0 |
|
17:30 |
Jihlava U21 - Kometa Brno U21 |
4:6 |
0:1,2:3,2:2 |
26.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Přerov U21 - Plzeň U21 |
2:1 |
0:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Karlovy Vary U21 - Sparta Praha U21 |
3:2 |
1:1,1:1,0:0 |
|
17:30 |
Hradec Králové U21 - České Budějovice U21 |
4:2 |
1:0,1:0,2:2 |
|
17:30 |
Liberec U21 - Mladá Boleslav U21 |
3:4 |
3:0,0:1,0:2 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov U21 - Olomouc U21 |
2:3 |
2:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
15:30 |
Pardubice U21 - Zlín U21 |
7:1 |
2:0,2:0,3:1 |
24.02.2024 |
17:00 |
Karlovy Vary U21 - Mladá Boleslav U21 |
1:2 |
1:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
13:00 |
Sparta Praha U21 - Liberec U21 |
4:6 |
2:2,1:2,1:2 |
|
13:00 |
Vítkovice U21 - Jihlava U21 |
4:2 |
1:2,1:0,2:0 |
|
13:00 |
Třinec U21 - Kometa Brno U21 |
3:4 |
1:2,1:1,1:0 |
|
12:30 |
Hradec Králové U21 - Přerov U21 |
3:2 |
1:0,2:1,0:1 |
|
12:00 |
Zlín U21 - Olomouc U21 |
4:1 |
0:1,2:0,2:0 |
|
12:00 |
České Budějovice U21 - Pardubice U21 |
1:2 |
0:1,1:1,0:0 |
23.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Třinec U21 - Jihlava U21 |
8:4 |
1:1,5:1,2:2 |
|
18:00 |
Sparta Praha U21 - Mladá Boleslav U21 |
2:3 |
1:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Vítkovice U21 - Kometa Brno U21 |
1:3 |
1:0,0:0,0:3 |
22.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Karlovy Vary U21 - Liberec U21 |
3:0 |
2:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Pardubice U21 - Hradec Králové U21 |
5:2 |
4:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Olomouc U21 - Plzeň U21 |
7:1 |
2:0,3:1,2:0 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov U21 - Zlín U21 |
4:2 |
1:1,1:0,2:1 |
|
16:45 |
Přerov U21 - České Budějovice U21 |
1:3 |
1:0,0:2,0:1 |
20.02.2024 |
17:00 |
Třinec U21 - Sparta Praha U21 |
6:2 |
3:1,1:0,2:1 |
19.02.2024 |
17:00 |
Plzeň U21 - Litvínov U21 |
4:1 |
1:1,2:0,1:0 |
|
13:30 |
Přerov U21 - Pardubice U21 |
0:5 |
0:2,0:2,0:1 |
|
12:00 |
Olomouc U21 - Hradec Králové U21 |
6:2 |
2:2,2:0,2:0 |
18.02.2024 |
16:00 |
Zlín U21 - České Budějovice U21 |
4:1 |
1:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
13:00 |
Kometa Brno U21 - Mladá Boleslav U21 |
9:6 |
1:1,4:3,4:2 |
17.02.2024 |
16:00 |
Hradec Králové U21 - Litvínov U21 |
3:7 |
1:1,1:5,1:1 |
|
16:00 |
Zlín U21 - Plzeň U21 |
4:5 |
1:0,3:0,0:4 |
|
15:30 |
Sparta Praha U21 - Třinec U21 |
1:4 |
0:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
13:15 |
České Budějovice U21 - Olomouc U21 |
5:3 |
1:0,2:2,2:1 |
|
13:00 |
Pardubice U21 - Přerov U21 |
4:2 |
1:0,2:2,1:0 |
|
13:00 |
Karlovy Vary U21 - Vítkovice U21 |
6:5 |
1:1,4:2,0:2 |
|
12:30 |
Kometa Brno U21 - Liberec U21 |
1:2 |
1:0,0:2,0:0 |
|
12:00 |
Jihlava U21 - Mladá Boleslav U21 |
3:2 |
2:1,0:1,1:0 |
16.02.2024 |
18:45 |
Sparta Praha U21 - Vítkovice U21 |
6:3 |
1:1,3:1,2:1 |
|
17:00 |
Karlovy Vary U21 - Třinec U21 |
4:3 |
2:1,2:1,0:1 |
|
16:00 |
Jihlava U21 - Liberec U21 |
1:2 |
1:0,0:2,0:0 |
15.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Olomouc U21 - Pardubice U21 |
2:3 |
0:2,1:0,1:1 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov U21 - České Budějovice U21 |
3:1 |
1:0,1:0,1:1 |
|
17:30 |
Zlín U21 - Přerov U21 |
6:3 |
2:2,3:0,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Plzeň U21 - Hradec Králové U21 |
2:4 |
0:1,2:0,0:3 |
12.02.2024 |
13:30 |
Přerov U21 - Zlín U21 |
1:6 |
0:0,0:4,1:2 |
03.02.2024 |
16:30 |
Plzeň U21 - Pardubice U21 |
2:3 |
1:1,1:2,0:0 |
|
14:15 |
Zlín U21 - České Budějovice U21 |
3:6 |
0:2,2:1,1:3 |
|
13:00 |
Liberec U21 - Sparta Praha U21 |
1:4 |
1:1,0:2,0:1 |
|
13:00 |
Litvínov U21 - Přerov U21 |
6:3 |
2:0,3:2,1:1 |
|
12:30 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 - Karlovy Vary U21 |
8:1 |
1:0,3:0,4:1 |
|
12:00 |
Kometa Brno U21 - Třinec U21 |
4:3 |
1:1,2:1,0:1 |
|
12:00 |
Jihlava U21 - Vítkovice U21 |
3:2 |
1:0,2:0,0:2 |
02.02.2024 |
17:00 |
Jihlava U21 - Třinec U21 |
0:12 |
0:2,0:5,0:5 |
|
17:00 |
Liberec U21 - Karlovy Vary U21 |
6:4 |
0:2,3:1,3:1 |
01.02.2024 |
18:00 |
České Budějovice U21 - Plzeň U21 |
4:2 |
2:0,1:2,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Pardubice U21 - Litvínov U21 |
4:5 |
2:0,2:2,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Přerov U21 - Olomouc U21 |
4:5 |
0:1,3:1,1:2 |
|
17:30 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 - Sparta Praha U21 |
2:6 |
1:4,1:1,0:1 |
|
17:15 |
Hradec Králové U21 - Zlín U21 |
2:5 |
0:0,2:2,0:3 |
|
17:00 |
Kometa Brno U21 - Vítkovice U21 |
6:2 |
4:0,0:0,2:2 |
30.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Kometa Brno U21 - Jihlava U21 |
4:2 |
0:0,3:2,1:0 |
29.01.2024 |
18:15 |
České Budějovice U21 - Hradec Králové U21 |
3:2 |
0:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Olomouc U21 - Litvínov U21 |
3:1 |
2:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Sparta Praha U21 - Karlovy Vary U21 |
7:2 |
2:1,3:1,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 - Liberec U21 |
1:2 |
1:1,0:0,0:0 |
|
17:30 |
Zlín U21 - Pardubice U21 |
4:1 |
0:0,2:1,2:0 |
|
17:00 |
Vítkovice U21 - Třinec U21 |
1:5 |
0:2,0:3,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Plzeň U21 - Přerov U21 |
6:0 |
3:0,0:0,3:0 |
28.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Sparta Praha U21 - Kometa Brno U21 |
6:2 |
1:0,2:1,3:1 |
27.01.2024 |
14:30 |
Karlovy Vary U21 - Kometa Brno U21 |
6:5 |
2:1,2:1,2:3 |
|
13:30 |
Vítkovice U21 - Liberec U21 |
1:5 |
1:2,0:2,0:1 |
|
13:00 |
Třinec U21 - Mladá Boleslav U21 |
5:4 |
1:1,1:2,2:1 |
|
13:00 |
Litvínov U21 - Plzeň U21 |
2:3 |
0:0,1:1,1:2 |
|
12:45 |
Pardubice U21 - České Budějovice U21 |
5:1 |
3:0,0:0,2:1 |
|
12:00 |
Olomouc U21 - Zlín U21 |
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
12:00 |
Přerov U21 - Hradec Králové U21 |
1:6 |
0:1,0:4,1:1 |
26.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Třinec U21 - Liberec U21 |
4:2 |
2:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Karlovy Vary U21 - Jihlava U21 |
4:1 |
2:0,1:0,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Vítkovice U21 - Mladá Boleslav U21 |
3:4 |
1:0,2:2,0:1 |
25.01.2024 |
17:30 |
Zlín U21 - Litvínov U21 |
3:1 |
1:0,2:0,0:1 |
|
17:15 |
Hradec Králové U21 - Pardubice U21 |
2:1 |
1:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
17:15 |
České Budějovice U21 - Přerov U21 |
2:5 |
1:1,1:4,0:0 |
|
17:00 |
Plzeň U21 - Olomouc U21 |
2:1 |
0:1,1:0,0:0 |
|
16:45 |
Sparta Praha U21 - Jihlava U21 |
0:2 |
0:0,0:2,0:0 |
23.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Kometa Brno U21 - Mladá Boleslav U21 |
7:2 |
3:0,2:1,2:1 |
22.01.2024 |
17:00 |
Přerov U21 - Zlín U21 |
3:2 |
0:0,2:2,0:0 |
20.01.2024 |
16:30 |
Plzeň U21 - Zlín U21 |
3:2 |
1:0,0:1,2:1 |
|
13:30 |
Olomouc U21 - České Budějovice U21 |
2:5 |
0:2,1:0,1:3 |
|
13:00 |
Litvínov U21 - Hradec Králové U21 |
0:5 |
0:1,0:2,0:2 |
|
13:00 |
Vítkovice U21 - Karlovy Vary U21 |
1:2 |
1:1,0:1,0:0 |
|
13:00 |
Třinec U21 - Sparta Praha U21 |
4:3 |
2:0,0:2,1:1 |
|
12:00 |
Liberec U21 - Kometa Brno U21 |
4:1 |
3:0,0:1,1:0 |
19.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Třinec U21 - Karlovy Vary U21 |
4:1 |
1:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
17:00 |
Vítkovice U21 - Sparta Praha U21 |
2:3 |
0:2,2:1,0:0 |
|
12:30 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 - Kometa Brno U21 |
4:5 |
0:1,2:3,2:1 |
|
12:00 |
Liberec U21 - Jihlava U21 |
0:3 |
0:1,0:1,0:1 |
18.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 - Jihlava U21 |
1:2 |
0:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
České Budějovice U21 - Litvínov U21 |
4:3 |
0:0,2:1,2:2 |
|
17:15 |
Hradec Králové U21 - Plzeň U21 |
2:4 |
1:2,0:0,1:2 |
|
16:30 |
Pardubice U21 - Olomouc U21 |
8:1 |
3:0,2:1,3:0 |
13.01.2024 |
15:15 |
Přerov U21 - Litvínov U21 |
0:7 |
0:2,0:1,0:4 |
|
14:15 |
České Budějovice U21 - Zlín U21 |
6:1 |
2:1,3:0,1:0 |
|
13:00 |
Pardubice U21 - Plzeň U21 |
4:2 |
1:1,1:0,2:1 |
|
12:40 |
Kometa Brno U21 - Karlovy Vary U21 |
4:3 |
0:0,0:1,3:2 |
|
12:30 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 - Třinec U21 |
1:2 |
0:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
12:30 |
Hradec Králové U21 - Olomouc U21 |
2:1 |
1:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
12:30 |
Liberec U21 - Vítkovice U21 |
2:3 |
2:1,0:1,0:0 |
|
12:00 |
Jihlava U21 - Sparta Praha U21 |
3:7 |
0:1,3:4,0:2 |
12.01.2024 |
17:00 |
Jihlava U21 - Karlovy Vary U21 |
0:2 |
0:1,0:1,0:0 |
|
17:00 |
Liberec U21 - Třinec U21 |
2:1 |
0:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
12:30 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 - Vítkovice U21 |
5:2 |
1:0,1:1,3:1 |
11.01.2024 |
18:20 |
Kometa Brno U21 - Sparta Praha U21 |
3:2 |
0:0,2:1,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Olomouc U21 - Přerov U21 |
4:6 |
1:0,1:4,2:2 |
|
17:30 |
Zlín U21 - Hradec Králové U21 |
3:4 |
2:2,0:1,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov U21 - Pardubice U21 |
2:3 |
1:3,0:0,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Plzeň U21 - České Budějovice U21 |
3:5 |
2:2,0:0,1:3 |
08.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Přerov U21 - Plzeň U21 |
4:2 |
2:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Pardubice U21 - Zlín U21 |
7:3 |
4:1,1:2,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Sparta Praha U21 - Karlovy Vary U21 |
2:5 |
0:1,1:1,1:3 |
|
18:00 |
Třinec U21 - Vítkovice U21 |
6:1 |
3:0,2:1,1:0 |
|
17:45 |
Jihlava U21 - Kometa Brno U21 |
5:2 |
1:1,1:1,3:0 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov U21 - Olomouc U21 |
3:4 |
1:1,1:1,1:2 |
|
17:30 |
Hradec Králové U21 - České Budějovice U21 |
4:3 |
2:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Liberec U21 - Mladá Boleslav U21 |
0:3 |
0:1,0:2,0:0 |
06.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Vítkovice U21 - Jihlava U21 |
2:7 |
0:1,1:5,1:1 |
|
13:00 |
Třinec U21 - Kometa Brno U21 |
6:3 |
2:1,2:2,2:0 |
|
13:00 |
Plzeň U21 - Litvínov U21 |
6:2 |
1:1,2:0,3:1 |
|
13:00 |
Sparta Praha U21 - Liberec U21 |
12:5 |
4:3,5:1,3:1 |
|
12:30 |
Hradec Králové U21 - Přerov U21 |
3:2 |
0:0,2:0,0:2 |
|
12:00 |
Zlín U21 - Olomouc U21 |
4:2 |
0:0,2:0,2:2 |
|
12:00 |
České Budějovice U21 - Pardubice U21 |
1:6 |
0:2,0:0,1:4 |
05.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Třinec U21 - Jihlava U21 |
2:3 |
0:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Sparta Praha U21 - Mladá Boleslav U21 |
4:6 |
1:2,2:1,1:3 |
|
18:00 |
Karlovy Vary U21 - Liberec U21 |
4:1 |
2:0,0:0,2:1 |
|
17:00 |
Vítkovice U21 - Kometa Brno U21 |
5:2 |
3:2,1:0,1:0 |
04.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Karlovy Vary U21 - Mladá Boleslav U21 |
1:0 |
0:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Přerov U21 - České Budějovice U21 |
2:3 |
0:0,0:0,2:2 |
|
18:00 |
Pardubice U21 - Hradec Králové U21 |
5:4 |
0:2,3:2,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov U21 - Zlín U21 |
2:5 |
1:1,1:3,0:1 |
|
16:15 |
Olomouc U21 - Plzeň U21 |
2:4 |
0:2,1:2,1:0 |
03.01.2024 |
14:30 |
Zlín U21 - Plzeň U21 |
4:6 |
1:1,3:2,0:3 |
30.12.2023 |
12:30 |
Hradec Králové U21 - Litvínov U21 |
2:4 |
1:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
12:15 |
Pardubice U21 - Přerov U21 |
5:2 |
2:1,1:1,2:0 |
|
12:00 |
Kometa Brno U21 - Liberec U21 |
5:1 |
3:1,2:0,0:0 |
|
12:00 |
České Budějovice U21 - Olomouc U21 |
4:5 |
1:1,2:1,1:3 |
|
12:00 |
Jihlava U21 - Mladá Boleslav U21 |
2:3 |
0:1,2:1,0:0 |
29.12.2023 |
17:00 |
Jihlava U21 - Liberec U21 |
3:2 |
2:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
16:00 |
Karlovy Vary U21 - Třinec U21 |
5:3 |
1:1,2:1,2:1 |
|
14:30 |
Sparta Praha U21 - Vítkovice U21 |
5:4 |
1:2,3:1,1:1 |
28.12.2023 |
17:30 |
Litvínov U21 - České Budějovice U21 |
7:4 |
0:2,5:2,2:0 |
|
17:00 |
Karlovy Vary U21 - Vítkovice U21 |
1:3 |
0:0,1:1,0:2 |
|
16:45 |
Sparta Praha U21 - Třinec U21 |
5:2 |
2:0,0:1,3:1 |
|
16:00 |
Plzeň U21 - Hradec Králové U21 |
3:2 |
1:2,2:0,0:0 |
|
13:00 |
Olomouc U21 - Pardubice U21 |
4:3 |
1:2,1:1,2:0 |
21.12.2023 |
18:00 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 - Karlovy Vary U21 |
5:2 |
2:0,1:1,2:1 |
|
18:00 |
Olomouc U21 - Hradec Králové U21 |
3:2 |
1:0,1:0,1:2 |
|
18:00 |
Jihlava U21 - Vítkovice U21 |
8:4 |
2:2,3:1,3:1 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov U21 - Přerov U21 |
4:3 |
2:1,0:2,2:0 |
|
17:00 |
Plzeň U21 - Pardubice U21 |
3:4 |
1:1,1:2,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Liberec U21 - Sparta Praha U21 |
1:4 |
1:1,0:2,0:1 |
|
15:00 |
Kometa Brno U21 - Třinec U21 |
4:1 |
1:1,1:0,2:0 |
20.12.2023 |
18:20 |
Kometa Brno U21 - Vítkovice U21 |
3:2 |
2:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Jihlava U21 - Třinec U21 |
3:4 |
0:2,2:1,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 - Sparta Praha U21 |
4:3 |
3:2,1:1,0:0 |
|
16:15 |
Liberec U21 - Karlovy Vary U21 |
3:4 |
0:0,3:1,0:2 |
19.12.2023 |
18:00 |
Přerov U21 - Olomouc U21 |
7:2 |
1:1,4:0,2:1 |
|
17:30 |
Hradec Králové U21 - Zlín U21 |
7:6 |
2:2,4:3,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
České Budějovice U21 - Plzeň U21 |
4:5 |
0:2,2:2,2:1 |
|
17:00 |
Pardubice U21 - Litvínov U21 |
2:1 |
0:1,1:0,1:0 |
16.12.2023 |
15:45 |
Plzeň U21 - Přerov U21 |
4:0 |
1:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
13:00 |
Karlovy Vary U21 - Kometa Brno U21 |
3:4 |
3:0,0:1,0:2 |
|
13:00 |
Zlín U21 - Pardubice U21 |
1:4 |
1:2,0:0,0:2 |
|
13:00 |
Třinec U21 - Mladá Boleslav U21 |
3:2 |
0:0,2:1,0:1 |
|
13:00 |
Sparta Praha U21 - Jihlava U21 |
3:2 |
0:0,1:1,2:1 |
|
13:00 |
Vítkovice U21 - Liberec U21 |
1:4 |
0:2,0:1,1:1 |
|
12:00 |
Olomouc U21 - Litvínov U21 |
1:5 |
0:3,0:1,1:1 |
|
12:00 |
České Budějovice U21 - Hradec Králové U21 |
2:4 |
0:2,1:0,1:2 |
15.12.2023 |
18:00 |
Třinec U21 - Liberec U21 |
4:2 |
2:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Sparta Praha U21 - Kometa Brno U21 |
6:5 |
3:0,0:3,2:2 |
|
18:00 |
Karlovy Vary U21 - Jihlava U21 |
6:0 |
3:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Vítkovice U21 - Mladá Boleslav U21 |
2:3 |
1:0,1:2,0:0 |
14.12.2023 |
18:15 |
Přerov U21 - Hradec Králové U21 |
5:2 |
1:0,2:2,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Olomouc U21 - Zlín U21 |
2:3 |
1:1,0:0,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Pardubice U21 - České Budějovice U21 |
5:3 |
1:1,3:2,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov U21 - Plzeň U21 |
1:6 |
1:1,0:2,0:3 |
11.12.2023 |
18:15 |
České Budějovice U21 - Přerov U21 |
2:3 |
0:1,1:2,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 - Liberec U21 |
3:5 |
1:3,1:2,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Kometa Brno U21 - Jihlava U21 |
4:3 |
3:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Karlovy Vary U21 - Sparta Praha U21 |
2:5 |
1:1,1:3,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Plzeň U21 - Olomouc U21 |
6:0 |
2:0,2:0,2:0 |
|
17:00 |
Vítkovice U21 - Třinec U21 |
4:5 |
1:2,1:3,2:0 |
|
16:00 |
Zlín U21 - Litvínov U21 |
3:4 |
0:0,1:0,2:3 |
|
15:30 |
Hradec Králové U21 - Pardubice U21 |
4:7 |
1:3,1:1,2:3 |
09.12.2023 |
18:00 |
Litvínov U21 - Hradec Králové U21 |
1:2 |
1:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
16:30 |
Vítkovice U21 - Karlovy Vary U21 |
3:5 |
1:1,1:2,1:2 |
|
16:00 |
Plzeň U21 - Zlín U21 |
4:2 |
0:2,2:0,2:0 |
|
14:15 |
Přerov U21 - Pardubice U21 |
4:2 |
2:1,2:1,0:0 |
|
12:30 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 - Jihlava U21 |
1:4 |
1:1,0:1,0:2 |
|
12:00 |
Olomouc U21 - České Budějovice U21 |
5:2 |
0:1,2:0,3:1 |
|
12:00 |
Liberec U21 - Kometa Brno U21 |
3:4 |
1:1,1:1,1:2 |
08.12.2023 |
18:00 |
Třinec U21 - Karlovy Vary U21 |
4:3 |
2:0,1:2,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Vítkovice U21 - Sparta Praha U21 |
1:3 |
0:2,0:1,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Liberec U21 - Jihlava U21 |
2:0 |
0:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
12:30 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 - Kometa Brno U21 |
1:2 |
0:1,0:0,1:1 |
07.12.2023 |
18:00 |
Hradec Králové U21 - Plzeň U21 |
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Zlín U21 - Přerov U21 |
4:3 |
3:0,1:1,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Pardubice U21 - Olomouc U21 |
1:4 |
0:0,1:2,0:2 |
|
16:00 |
České Budějovice U21 - Litvínov U21 |
0:1 |
0:0,0:0,0:1 |
02.12.2023 |
13:00 |
České Budějovice U21 - Mladá Boleslav U21 |
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
13:00 |
Třinec U21 - Olomouc U21 |
1:2 |
0:1,1:1,0:0 |
|
13:00 |
Karlovy Vary U21 - Liberec U21 |
3:4 |
0:1,1:2,2:0 |
|
13:00 |
Litvínov U21 - Plzeň U21 |
2:3 |
1:2,1:0,0:1 |
|
12:30 |
Hradec Králové U21 - Sparta Praha U21 |
2:1 |
1:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
12:30 |
Zlín U21 - Přerov U21 |
7:5 |
0:1,3:1,4:3 |
|
12:30 |
Pardubice U21 - Kometa Brno U21 |
6:2 |
2:0,1:1,3:1 |
|
12:00 |
Jihlava U21 - Vítkovice U21 |
1:5 |
0:1,1:3,0:1 |
30.11.2023 |
18:00 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 - Karlovy Vary U21 |
4:3 |
0:1,2:1,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Liberec U21 - Litvínov U21 |
5:2 |
1:1,4:0,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Vítkovice U21 - Třinec U21 |
4:3 |
0:2,2:0,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Plzeň U21 - Hradec Králové U21 |
6:3 |
2:2,4:1,0:0 |
29.11.2023 |
18:20 |
Kometa Brno U21 - Jihlava U21 |
6:2 |
3:1,0:1,3:0 |
|
18:00 |
Olomouc U21 - Zlín U21 |
4:5 |
1:1,3:1,0:3 |
|
18:00 |
Přerov U21 - Pardubice U21 |
3:4 |
1:1,1:1,1:2 |
|
18:00 |
Sparta Praha U21 - České Budějovice U21 |
5:2 |
2:1,1:0,2:1 |
27.11.2023 |
18:00 |
Jihlava U21 - Pardubice U21 |
5:2 |
0:1,3:0,2:1 |
25.11.2023 |
14:00 |
Liberec U21 - Mladá Boleslav U21 |
3:1 |
2:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
13:00 |
Pardubice U21 - Zlín U21 |
3:4 |
0:0,1:0,2:4 |
|
13:00 |
Třinec U21 - Přerov U21 |
2:1 |
1:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
13:00 |
Litvínov U21 - Sparta Praha U21 |
2:5 |
2:1,0:1,0:3 |
|
13:00 |
Vítkovice U21 - Kometa Brno U21 |
3:6 |
1:2,0:1,2:3 |
|
12:00 |
České Budějovice U21 - Hradec Králové U21 |
3:2 |
0:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
12:00 |
Jihlava U21 - Olomouc U21 |
4:1 |
2:0,1:0,1:1 |
|
11:45 |
Karlovy Vary U21 - Plzeň U21 |
3:1 |
0:0,1:1,2:0 |
23.11.2023 |
19:15 |
Přerov U21 - Kometa Brno U21 |
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Sparta Praha U21 - Mladá Boleslav U21 |
6:5 |
1:1,2:4,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Zlín U21 - Třinec U21 |
5:3 |
0:1,3:1,2:1 |
|
18:00 |
Pardubice U21 - Jihlava U21 |
3:4 |
1:0,2:2,0:2 |
|
17:30 |
České Budějovice U21 - Karlovy Vary U21 |
2:1 |
0:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
17:00 |
Hradec Králové U21 - Litvínov U21 |
9:0 |
2:0,4:0,3:0 |
|
17:00 |
Plzeň U21 - Liberec U21 |
4:2 |
1:1,1:0,2:1 |
22.11.2023 |
18:00 |
Olomouc U21 - Vítkovice U21 |
3:2 |
0:1,1:1,2:0 |
18.11.2023 |
16:30 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 - Plzeň U21 |
2:4 |
1:1,1:1,0:2 |
|
15:30 |
Liberec U21 - Sparta Praha U21 |
5:2 |
2:0,1:1,2:1 |
|
13:00 |
Třinec U21 - Pardubice U21 |
1:4 |
0:1,1:3,0:0 |
|
13:00 |
Vítkovice U21 - Přerov U21 |
7:1 |
1:1,4:0,2:0 |
|
13:00 |
Litvínov U21 - České Budějovice U21 |
0:5 |
0:2,0:1,0:2 |
|
13:00 |
Karlovy Vary U21 - Hradec Králové U21 |
3:10 |
0:3,3:4,0:3 |
|
12:30 |
Kometa Brno U21 - Olomouc U21 |
6:2 |
3:0,1:1,2:1 |
|
12:00 |
Jihlava U21 - Zlín U21 |
6:2 |
1:2,1:0,4:0 |
16.11.2023 |
18:00 |
Přerov U21 - Olomouc U21 |
5:2 |
2:1,0:1,3:0 |
|
18:00 |
Hradec Králové U21 - Mladá Boleslav U21 |
5:6 |
1:3,0:2,4:0 |
|
18:00 |
Třinec U21 - Jihlava U21 |
7:1 |
1:0,1:0,5:1 |
|
18:00 |
Pardubice U21 - Vítkovice U21 |
6:0 |
3:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Sparta Praha U21 - Plzeň U21 |
4:1 |
2:0,0:1,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Zlín U21 - Kometa Brno U21 |
1:2 |
1:1,0:1,0:0 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov U21 - Karlovy Vary U21 |
2:4 |
1:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
17:15 |
České Budějovice U21 - Liberec U21 |
4:2 |
0:0,2:1,2:1 |
04.11.2023 |
15:00 |
Karlovy Vary U21 - Sparta Praha U21 |
4:1 |
1:0,0:1,3:0 |
|
14:00 |
Vítkovice U21 - Zlín U21 |
2:5 |
0:0,1:2,1:3 |
|
13:00 |
Plzeň U21 - České Budějovice U21 |
2:3 |
1:0,1:0,0:2 |
|
13:00 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 - Litvínov U21 |
5:1 |
1:0,2:1,2:0 |
|
12:00 |
Olomouc U21 - Pardubice U21 |
2:5 |
2:2,0:2,0:1 |
|
12:00 |
Jihlava U21 - Přerov U21 |
4:3 |
0:1,1:2,3:0 |
|
12:00 |
Liberec U21 - Hradec Králové U21 |
0:1 |
0:0,0:1,0:0 |
02.11.2023 |
18:20 |
Kometa Brno U21 - Pardubice U21 |
1:3 |
1:0,0:1,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Přerov U21 - Zlín U21 |
1:3 |
1:2,0:0,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 - České Budějovice U21 |
6:3 |
3:0,3:1,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Olomouc U21 - Třinec U21 |
1:4 |
0:1,0:3,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Vítkovice U21 - Jihlava U21 |
3:1 |
1:1,0:0,2:0 |
|
17:00 |
Plzeň U21 - Litvínov U21 |
4:0 |
2:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Liberec U21 - Karlovy Vary U21 |
4:3 |
0:1,2:1,1:1 |
01.11.2023 |
18:00 |
Sparta Praha U21 - Hradec Králové U21 |
4:2 |
2:1,0:0,2:1 |
31.10.2023 |
17:30 |
Kometa Brno U21 - Třinec U21 |
3:2 |
0:0,0:0,2:2 |
28.10.2023 |
15:30 |
Pardubice U21 - Přerov U21 |
4:1 |
2:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
13:00 |
Karlovy Vary U21 - Mladá Boleslav U21 |
3:2 |
2:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
13:00 |
Litvínov U21 - Liberec U21 |
2:1 |
0:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
13:00 |
Třinec U21 - Vítkovice U21 |
5:0 |
2:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
12:30 |
Hradec Králové U21 - Plzeň U21 |
3:5 |
2:2,1:2,0:1 |
|
12:00 |
Zlín U21 - Olomouc U21 |
2:1 |
1:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
12:00 |
České Budějovice U21 - Sparta Praha U21 |
2:7 |
0:3,1:1,1:3 |
|
12:00 |
Jihlava U21 - Kometa Brno U21 |
2:4 |
1:1,0:1,1:2 |
26.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 - Liberec U21 |
3:4 |
2:2,1:1,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Přerov U21 - Třinec U21 |
0:4 |
0:1,0:1,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Sparta Praha U21 - Litvínov U21 |
6:3 |
1:0,2:3,3:0 |
|
18:00 |
Kometa Brno U21 - Vítkovice U21 |
3:1 |
0:0,0:0,3:1 |
|
18:00 |
Olomouc U21 - Jihlava U21 |
1:7 |
0:2,0:4,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Plzeň U21 - Karlovy Vary U21 |
3:4 |
1:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Hradec Králové U21 - České Budějovice U21 |
2:0 |
1:0,1:0,0:0 |
|
17:00 |
Zlín U21 - Pardubice U21 |
6:4 |
2:2,1:1,3:1 |
21.10.2023 |
13:00 |
Třinec U21 - Zlín U21 |
4:1 |
1:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
13:00 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 - Sparta Praha U21 |
5:2 |
1:0,2:2,2:0 |
|
13:00 |
Vítkovice U21 - Olomouc U21 |
5:3 |
1:0,2:2,2:1 |
|
13:00 |
Kometa Brno U21 - Přerov U21 |
8:1 |
1:0,5:0,2:1 |
|
13:00 |
Litvínov U21 - Hradec Králové U21 |
2:3 |
0:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
13:00 |
Karlovy Vary U21 - České Budějovice U21 |
5:4 |
1:1,3:1,1:2 |
|
12:00 |
Liberec U21 - Plzeň U21 |
4:2 |
1:1,2:1,1:0 |
19.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Pardubice U21 - Třinec U21 |
3:5 |
0:1,2:3,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Zlín U21 - Jihlava U21 |
3:5 |
2:0,1:2,0:3 |
|
18:00 |
Olomouc U21 - Kometa Brno U21 |
1:8 |
1:4,0:2,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Přerov U21 - Vítkovice U21 |
1:3 |
1:2,0:0,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Sparta Praha U21 - Liberec U21 |
3:4 |
0:1,2:2,1:1 |
|
17:15 |
České Budějovice U21 - Litvínov U21 |
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Hradec Králové U21 - Karlovy Vary U21 |
2:4 |
0:2,1:1,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Plzeň U21 - Mladá Boleslav U21 |
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
14.10.2023 |
17:15 |
Liberec U21 - České Budějovice U21 |
3:2 |
0:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
13:00 |
Kometa Brno U21 - Zlín U21 |
0:6 |
0:1,0:2,0:3 |
|
13:00 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 - Hradec Králové U21 |
2:3 |
0:0,1:2,1:1 |
|
13:00 |
Karlovy Vary U21 - Litvínov U21 |
2:5 |
0:1,2:3,0:1 |
|
13:00 |
Plzeň U21 - Sparta Praha U21 |
4:6 |
1:0,2:3,1:3 |
|
13:00 |
Vítkovice U21 - Pardubice U21 |
8:3 |
2:1,2:1,4:1 |
|
12:00 |
Olomouc U21 - Přerov U21 |
4:5 |
0:2,2:1,2:1 |
|
12:00 |
Jihlava U21 - Třinec U21 |
5:4 |
3:0,1:4,0:0 |
12.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Třinec U21 - Kometa Brno U21 |
1:4 |
1:0,0:3,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Pardubice U21 - Olomouc U21 |
3:1 |
1:0,0:0,2:1 |
|
18:00 |
Zlín U21 - Vítkovice U21 |
2:7 |
2:3,0:1,0:3 |
|
18:00 |
Přerov U21 - Jihlava U21 |
1:4 |
1:1,0:1,0:2 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov U21 - Mladá Boleslav U21 |
3:4 |
0:1,2:0,1:3 |
|
17:15 |
České Budějovice U21 - Plzeň U21 |
2:0 |
0:0,0:0,2:0 |
|
17:15 |
Hradec Králové U21 - Liberec U21 |
3:2 |
1:1,1:1,0:0 |
11.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Sparta Praha U21 - Karlovy Vary U21 |
7:1 |
2:0,3:1,2:0 |
07.10.2023 |
14:15 |
Pardubice U21 - Kometa Brno U21 |
3:4 |
1:1,1:2,1:1 |
|
13:00 |
Karlovy Vary U21 - Liberec U21 |
4:6 |
2:0,1:2,1:4 |
|
13:00 |
Litvínov U21 - Plzeň U21 |
5:1 |
0:0,3:1,2:0 |
|
13:00 |
Třinec U21 - Olomouc U21 |
4:5 |
3:2,1:1,0:2 |
|
12:30 |
Hradec Králové U21 - Sparta Praha U21 |
0:1 |
0:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
12:00 |
Jihlava U21 - Vítkovice U21 |
5:6 |
1:3,3:2,1:0 |
|
12:00 |
Zlín U21 - Přerov U21 |
2:5 |
0:2,1:1,1:2 |
|
12:00 |
České Budějovice U21 - Mladá Boleslav U21 |
3:2 |
0:0,0:1,3:1 |
05.10.2023 |
18:20 |
Kometa Brno U21 - Jihlava U21 |
4:1 |
1:0,0:1,3:0 |
|
18:00 |
Přerov U21 - Pardubice U21 |
2:6 |
1:2,0:2,1:2 |
|
18:00 |
Sparta Praha U21 - České Budějovice U21 |
3:4 |
1:0,2:2,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 - Karlovy Vary U21 |
2:3 |
0:0,2:1,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Plzeň U21 - Hradec Králové U21 |
3:2 |
2:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Vítkovice U21 - Třinec U21 |
3:2 |
2:1,1:1,0:0 |
|
15:00 |
Litvínov U21 - Liberec U21 |
3:4 |
0:0,1:0,2:3 |
04.10.2023 |
17:30 |
Olomouc U21 - Zlín U21 |
4:2 |
1:2,1:0,2:0 |
30.09.2023 |
16:15 |
Sparta Praha U21 - Litvínov U21 |
5:4 |
2:1,1:1,2:2 |
|
16:15 |
Pardubice U21 - Zlín U21 |
6:5 |
1:2,4:0,1:3 |
|
13:00 |
České Budějovice U21 - Hradec Králové U21 |
1:9 |
1:0,0:3,0:6 |
|
13:00 |
Třinec U21 - Přerov U21 |
6:4 |
1:2,5:0,0:2 |
|
13:00 |
Karlovy Vary U21 - Plzeň U21 |
5:2 |
2:0,0:0,3:2 |
|
13:00 |
Vítkovice U21 - Kometa Brno U21 |
8:4 |
0:1,4:2,4:1 |
|
13:00 |
Liberec U21 - Mladá Boleslav U21 |
4:1 |
1:1,0:0,3:0 |
|
12:00 |
Jihlava U21 - Olomouc U21 |
6:3 |
3:1,1:0,2:2 |
28.09.2023 |
18:00 |
Přerov U21 - Kometa Brno U21 |
0:6 |
0:0,0:4,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Sparta Praha U21 - Mladá Boleslav U21 |
2:1 |
1:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Pardubice U21 - Jihlava U21 |
1:3 |
1:3,0:0,0:0 |
|
17:15 |
Olomouc U21 - Vítkovice U21 |
0:4 |
0:2,0:1,0:1 |
|
16:30 |
České Budějovice U21 - Karlovy Vary U21 |
4:1 |
1:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
16:00 |
Hradec Králové U21 - Litvínov U21 |
3:2 |
2:0,0:2,1:0 |
|
15:00 |
Zlín U21 - Třinec U21 |
1:4 |
0:0,1:2,0:2 |
|
13:00 |
Plzeň U21 - Liberec U21 |
1:2 |
0:1,1:0,0:1 |
23.09.2023 |
16:30 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 - Plzeň U21 |
5:2 |
0:0,3:2,2:0 |
|
13:30 |
Litvínov U21 - České Budějovice U21 |
2:4 |
2:2,0:1,0:1 |
|
13:30 |
Jihlava U21 - Zlín U21 |
5:2 |
1:0,2:1,2:1 |
|
13:00 |
Karlovy Vary U21 - Hradec Králové U21 |
5:4 |
3:2,1:0,0:2 |
|
13:00 |
Třinec U21 - Pardubice U21 |
5:2 |
2:0,2:1,1:1 |
|
13:00 |
Vítkovice U21 - Přerov U21 |
2:4 |
1:1,0:2,1:1 |
|
12:00 |
Kometa Brno U21 - Olomouc U21 |
7:2 |
2:0,4:1,1:1 |
|
12:00 |
Liberec U21 - Sparta Praha U21 |
1:3 |
0:1,1:1,0:1 |
21.09.2023 |
18:00 |
Třinec U21 - Jihlava U21 |
4:3 |
1:0,1:2,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Sparta Praha U21 - Plzeň U21 |
3:5 |
0:0,3:3,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Pardubice U21 - Vítkovice U21 |
2:1 |
0:0,1:0,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Zlín U21 - Kometa Brno U21 |
4:3 |
2:0,0:1,2:2 |
|
18:00 |
Přerov U21 - Olomouc U21 |
4:2 |
1:1,2:0,1:1 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov U21 - Karlovy Vary U21 |
2:4 |
1:1,0:0,1:3 |
|
17:15 |
Hradec Králové U21 - Mladá Boleslav U21 |
1:5 |
0:2,1:1,0:2 |
|
16:00 |
České Budějovice U21 - Liberec U21 |
4:3 |
1:2,3:1,0:0 |
19.09.2023 |
18:00 |
Kometa Brno U21 - Přerov U21 |
5:2 |
2:1,2:0,1:1 |
16.09.2023 |
16:00 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 - Litvínov U21 |
3:2 |
1:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
13:00 |
Plzeň U21 - České Budějovice U21 |
6:2 |
3:0,1:1,2:1 |
|
13:00 |
Vítkovice U21 - Zlín U21 |
4:2 |
0:1,1:1,3:0 |
|
13:00 |
Karlovy Vary U21 - Sparta Praha U21 |
4:1 |
2:0,1:0,1:1 |
|
12:00 |
Olomouc U21 - Pardubice U21 |
1:3 |
0:0,0:2,1:1 |
|
12:00 |
Jihlava U21 - Přerov U21 |
5:2 |
2:1,3:0,0:1 |
|
12:00 |
Liberec U21 - Hradec Králové U21 |
0:1 |
0:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
12:00 |
Kometa Brno U21 - Třinec U21 |
3:0 |
0:0,1:0,2:0 |
14.09.2023 |
18:00 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 - České Budějovice U21 |
8:2 |
3:0,3:2,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Olomouc U21 - Třinec U21 |
3:4 |
1:2,1:2,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Přerov U21 - Zlín U21 |
1:4 |
1:0,0:3,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Kometa Brno U21 - Pardubice U21 |
5:2 |
2:0,1:2,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Sparta Praha U21 - Hradec Králové U21 |
0:1 |
0:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
17:00 |
Vítkovice U21 - Jihlava U21 |
3:2 |
0:2,1:0,2:0 |
|
17:00 |
Liberec U21 - Karlovy Vary U21 |
2:4 |
1:0,0:2,1:2 |
13.09.2023 |
17:00 |
Plzeň U21 - Litvínov U21 |
6:3 |
3:0,2:1,1:2 |
09.09.2023 |
15:00 |
Pardubice U21 - Přerov U21 |
5:4 |
1:1,1:3,2:0 |
|
13:00 |
Třinec U21 - Vítkovice U21 |
1:2 |
0:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
13:00 |
Karlovy Vary U21 - Mladá Boleslav U21 |
3:4 |
1:0,1:2,1:2 |
|
12:30 |
Hradec Králové U21 - Plzeň U21 |
7:5 |
2:3,1:1,4:1 |
|
12:00 |
Liberec U21 - Litvínov U21 |
4:0 |
0:0,2:0,2:0 |
|
12:00 |
České Budějovice U21 - Sparta Praha U21 |
3:5 |
1:1,1:2,1:2 |
|
12:00 |
Jihlava U21 - Kometa Brno U21 |
5:3 |
2:1,0:1,3:1 |
|
12:00 |
Zlín U21 - Olomouc U21 |
1:4 |
0:1,0:1,1:2 |
07.09.2023 |
18:00 |
Přerov U21 - Třinec U21 |
2:5 |
0:1,2:2,0:2 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov U21 - Sparta Praha U21 |
2:1 |
1:1,1:0,0:0 |
|
17:00 |
Hradec Králové U21 - České Budějovice U21 |
3:4 |
0:0,0:2,3:2 |
|
17:00 |
Plzeň U21 - Karlovy Vary U21 |
2:0 |
1:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
15:00 |
Zlín U21 - Pardubice U21 |
2:3 |
0:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
13:00 |
Olomouc U21 - Jihlava U21 |
4:2 |
1:1,3:1,0:0 |
06.09.2023 |
18:00 |
Kometa Brno U21 - Vítkovice U21 |
3:2 |
0:0,2:0,1:2 |
|
17:30 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 - Liberec U21 |
5:1 |
1:0,1:0,3:1 |
02.09.2023 |
16:00 |
Litvínov U21 - Hradec Králové U21 |
4:5 |
1:2,1:1,2:1 |
|
15:30 |
Liberec U21 - Plzeň U21 |
3:1 |
1:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
13:00 |
Vítkovice U21 - Olomouc U21 |
3:1 |
1:1,0:0,2:0 |
|
13:00 |
Karlovy Vary U21 - České Budějovice U21 |
5:4 |
1:1,2:1,1:2 |
|
13:00 |
Třinec U21 - Zlín U21 |
6:5 |
0:2,2:2,3:1 |
|
12:30 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 - Sparta Praha U21 |
5:4 |
1:1,2:1,2:2 |
|
12:00 |
Jihlava U21 - Pardubice U21 |
4:2 |
2:0,1:1,1:1 |
31.08.2023 |
18:45 |
Sparta Praha U21 - Liberec U21 |
4:5 |
1:1,1:1,2:3 |
|
18:00 |
Pardubice U21 - Třinec U21 |
2:4 |
1:1,1:1,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Přerov U21 - Vítkovice U21 |
4:2 |
1:1,0:0,3:1 |
|
17:30 |
Olomouc U21 - Kometa Brno U21 |
2:3 |
0:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Plzeň U21 - Mladá Boleslav U21 |
3:4 |
2:1,0:2,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Zlín U21 - Jihlava U21 |
5:0 |
2:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
České Budějovice U21 - Litvínov U21 |
6:3 |
0:0,4:1,2:2 |
|
12:45 |
Hradec Králové U21 - Karlovy Vary U21 |
3:2 |
0:0,2:2,1:0 |
28.08.2023 |
18:00 |
Kometa Brno U21 - Zlín U21 |
6:3 |
2:1,2:2,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Jihlava U21 - Třinec U21 |
1:6 |
0:4,0:2,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Karlovy Vary U21 - Litvínov U21 |
5:4 |
2:2,0:1,2:1 |
|
17:30 |
Olomouc U21 - Přerov U21 |
5:4 |
3:1,2:1,0:2 |
|
17:00 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 - Hradec Králové U21 |
4:1 |
0:0,2:1,2:0 |
|
17:00 |
Plzeň U21 - Sparta Praha U21 |
1:3 |
1:0,0:3,0:0 |
|
17:00 |
Liberec U21 - České Budějovice U21 |
3:1 |
0:1,2:0,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Vítkovice U21 - Pardubice U21 |
1:5 |
0:0,0:5,1:0 |
26.08.2023 |
18:00 |
Přerov U21 - Jihlava U21 |
1:5 |
1:1,0:0,0:4 |
|
15:00 |
Pardubice U21 - Olomouc U21 |
6:3 |
2:1,2:2,2:0 |
|
13:30 |
České Budějovice U21 - Plzeň U21 |
5:0 |
2:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
13:15 |
Hradec Králové U21 - Liberec U21 |
1:2 |
0:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
13:00 |
Třinec U21 - Kometa Brno U21 |
3:0 |
2:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
13:00 |
Sparta Praha U21 - Karlovy Vary U21 |
3:4 |
0:0,1:3,2:0 |
|
13:00 |
Litvínov U21 - Mladá Boleslav U21 |
7:5 |
2:1,3:2,2:2 |
|
12:00 |
Zlín U21 - Vítkovice U21 |
1:3 |
1:1,0:1,0:1 |