HokejLive.netČesko1. liga › Program

1. liga - Česko

Dátum Čas Zápas
01.02.2020 16:00 Poruba - Slavia Praha
16:00 České Budějovice - Chomutov
17:00 Havířov - Vsetín
17:00 Přerov - Litoměřice
17:00 Kadaň - Ústí n. Labem
17:00 Sokolov - Benátky
17:00 Prostějov - Frýdek - Místek
17:30 Jihlava - Třebíč
03.02.2020 18:00 Frýdek - Místek - Třebíč
09.02.2020 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Jihlava
10.02.2020 18:00 Sokolov - Benátky
11.02.2020 18:00 Frýdek - Místek - Kadaň
18:00 Přerov - Chomutov
12.02.2020 17:30 Litoměřice - Havířov
17:30 Vsetín - Poruba
17:30 Třebíč - Prostějov
17:30 Benátky - Jihlava
18:00 Slavia Praha - České Budějovice
18:00 Frýdek - Místek - Kadaň
18:00 Ústí n. Labem - Sokolov
15.02.2020 16:00 České Budějovice - Vsetín
17:00 Prostějov - Benátky
17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Třebíč
17:00 Havířov - Poruba
17:00 Přerov - Slavia Praha
17:00 Litoměřice - Chomutov
17:00 Kadaň - Sokolov
17:30 Jihlava - Ústí n. Labem
17.02.2020 17:30 Chomutov - Havířov
17:30 Slavia Praha - Litoměřice
17:30 Vsetín - Přerov
17:30 Poruba - České Budějovice
17:30 Třebíč - Kadaň
17:30 Benátky - Frýdek - Místek
17:30 Ústí n. Labem - Prostějov
17:30 Sokolov - Jihlava
19.02.2020 17:30 Havířov - České Budějovice
17:30 Poruba - Přerov
17:30 Vsetín - Litoměřice
17:30 Slavia Praha - Chomutov
17:30 Kadaň - Jihlava
17:30 Sokolov - Prostějov
17:30 Ústí n. Labem - Frýdek - Místek
17:30 Benátky - Třebíč
22.02.2020 17:30 Slavia Praha - Havířov
17:30 Chomutov - Vsetín
17:30 Litoměřice - Poruba
17:30 Přerov - České Budějovice
17:30 Benátky - Kadaň
17:30 Třebíč - Ústí n. Labem
17:30 Sokolov - Frýdek - Místek
17:30 Prostějov - Jihlava
24.02.2020 17:00 Benátky - Jihlava
26.02.2020 17:30 Havířov - Přerov
17:30 České Budějovice - Litoměřice
17:30 Chomutov - Poruba
17:30 Vsetín - Slavia Praha
17:30 Kadaň - Prostějov
17:30 Jihlava - Frýdek - Místek
17:30 Sokolov - Třebíč
17:30 Ústí n. Labem - Benátky
27.02.2020 17:30 Třebíč - Frýdek - Místek
29.02.2020 17:30 Vsetín - Havířov
17:30 Slavia Praha - Poruba
17:30 Chomutov - České Budějovice
17:30 Litoměřice - Přerov
17:30 Ústí n. Labem - Kadaň
17:30 Benátky - Sokolov
17:30 Třebíč - Jihlava
17:30 Frýdek - Místek - Prostějov
02.03.2020 17:30 Havířov - Litoměřice
17:30 Přerov - Chomutov
17:30 České Budějovice - Slavia Praha
17:30 Poruba - Vsetín
17:30 Kadaň - Frýdek - Místek
17:30 Prostějov - Třebíč
17:30 Jihlava - Benátky
17:30 Sokolov - Ústí n. Labem
04.03.2020 17:30 Chomutov - Litoměřice
17:30 Sokolov - Kadaň
17:30 Ústí n. Labem - Jihlava
17:30 Benátky - Prostějov
17:30 Třebíč - Frýdek - Místek
17:30 Poruba - Havířov
17:30 Vsetín - České Budějovice
17:30 Slavia Praha - Přerov
07.03.2020 17:30 Havířov - Chomutov
17:30 Litoměřice - Slavia Praha
17:30 Přerov - Vsetín
17:30 České Budějovice - Poruba
17:30 Kadaň - Třebíč
17:30 Frýdek - Místek - Benátky
17:30 Prostějov - Ústí n. Labem
17:30 Jihlava - Sokolov