28.03.24 |
17:30 |
Zlín |
Litoměřice |
|
2:0 |
0:0,2:0,0:0 |
26.03.24 |
17:30 |
Litoměřice |
Zlín |
|
4:1 |
1:0,2:0,1:1 |
|
17:30 |
Vsetín |
Jihlava |
|
4:1 |
2:1,1:0,1:0 |
24.03.24 |
17:30 |
Zlín |
Litoměřice |
|
3:2pp |
2:0,0:0,0:2,1:0 |
|
16:30 |
Jihlava |
Vsetín |
|
1:3 |
1:1,0:0,0:2 |
23.03.24 |
17:30 |
Zlín |
Litoměřice |
|
1:5 |
0:0,0:2,1:3 |
|
16:30 |
Jihlava |
Vsetín |
|
3:4 |
2:2,0:1,1:1 |
20.03.24 |
17:30 |
Vsetín |
Jihlava |
|
2:3sn |
1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
17:30 |
Litoměřice |
Zlín |
|
1:8 |
0:3,0:3,1:2 |
19.03.24 |
17:30 |
Vsetín |
Jihlava |
|
5:3 |
2:0,1:2,2:1 |
|
17:30 |
Litoměřice |
Zlín |
|
2:0 |
0:0,0:0,2:0 |
16.03.24 |
17:00 |
Litoměřice |
Třebíč |
|
4:1 |
0:0,2:0,2:1 |
14.03.24 |
17:30 |
Jihlava |
Poruba |
|
5:3 |
2:2,1:0,2:1 |
|
17:30 |
Třebíč |
Litoměřice |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Přerov |
Vsetín |
|
2:6 |
0:1,1:2,1:3 |
13.03.24 |
17:30 |
Třebíč |
Litoměřice |
|
1:3 |
0:1,0:0,1:2 |
|
17:30 |
Zlín |
Prostějov |
|
6:2 |
3:0,1:0,2:2 |
|
17:30 |
Jihlava |
Poruba |
|
5:1 |
2:1,2:0,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Přerov |
Vsetín |
|
2:1 |
1:0,0:1,1:0 |
10.03.24 |
17:00 |
Litoměřice |
Třebíč |
|
1:4 |
0:2,0:0,1:2 |
|
17:00 |
Prostějov |
Zlín |
|
2:3pp |
1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Vsetín |
Přerov |
|
2:1pp |
1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Poruba |
Jihlava |
|
6:3 |
2:1,0:0,4:2 |
09.03.24 |
17:00 |
Litoměřice |
Třebíč |
|
3:1 |
0:1,1:0,2:0 |
|
17:00 |
Prostějov |
Zlín |
|
3:5 |
1:1,2:0,0:4 |
|
17:00 |
Vsetín |
Přerov |
|
8:0 |
2:0,4:0,2:0 |
|
15:00 |
Poruba |
Jihlava |
|
2:3 |
0:0,1:2,1:1 |
07.03.24 |
17:30 |
Jihlava |
Slavia Praha |
|
3:0 |
1:0,0:0,2:0 |
|
17:30 |
Přerov |
Pardubice B |
|
3:2 |
2:0,1:0,0:2 |
06.03.24 |
17:30 |
Jihlava |
Slavia Praha |
|
7:2 |
1:0,5:1,1:1 |
|
17:30 |
Přerov |
Pardubice B |
|
3:2 |
1:0,1:2,1:0 |
04.03.24 |
18:00 |
Pardubice B |
Přerov |
|
4:0 |
2:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Slavia Praha |
Jihlava |
|
3:2pp |
0:0,2:1,0:1,1:0 |
28.03.24 |
17:00 |
Třinec |
České Budějovice |
|
2:0 |
0:0,0:0,2:0 |
26.03.24 |
17:30 |
Litvínov |
Kometa Brno |
|
4:1 |
2:0,2:1,0:0 |
|
17:30 |
České Budějovice |
Třinec |
|
3:0 |
2:0,0:0,1:0 |
24.03.24 |
17:00 |
Kometa Brno |
Litvínov |
|
1:2pp |
1:0,0:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Třinec |
České Budějovice |
|
2:3 |
0:1,0:1,2:1 |
23.03.24 |
17:00 |
Pardubice |
Hradec Králové |
|
3:2 |
1:1,1:1,1:0 |
22.03.24 |
17:30 |
České Budějovice |
Třinec |
|
4:1 |
2:1,0:0,2:0 |
|
17:00 |
Litvínov |
Kometa Brno |
|
1:5 |
0:2,0:2,1:1 |
21.03.24 |
17:30 |
Litvínov |
Kometa Brno |
|
3:4 |
0:0,2:2,1:2 |
|
17:00 |
České Budějovice |
Třinec |
|
3:4 |
2:3,1:0,0:1 |
20.03.24 |
18:00 |
Hradec Králové |
Pardubice |
|
0:1 |
0:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
17:00 |
Liberec |
Sparta Praha |
|
2:5 |
0:2,2:0,0:3 |
19.03.24 |
19:00 |
Hradec Králové |
Pardubice |
|
2:1sn |
0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
18:00 |
Liberec |
Sparta Praha |
|
3:5 |
2:1,0:1,1:3 |
18.03.24 |
17:00 |
Kometa Brno |
Litvínov |
|
1:5 |
0:1,0:4,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Třinec |
České Budějovice |
|
2:0 |
1:0,1:0,0:0 |
17.03.24 |
17:00 |
Kometa Brno |
Litvínov |
|
1:2sn |
0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
15:00 |
Třinec |
České Budějovice |
|
2:0 |
0:0,0:0,2:0 |
16.03.24 |
18:00 |
Sparta Praha |
Liberec |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
15:00 |
Pardubice |
Hradec Králové |
|
3:2 |
0:0,1:1,2:1 |
15.03.24 |
19:00 |
Sparta Praha |
Liberec |
|
3:2sn |
0:1,2:0,0:1,0:0,-:- |
|
18:00 |
Pardubice |
Hradec Králové |
|
5:4pp |
0:2,3:1,1:1,1:0 |
12.03.24 |
18:00 |
Liberec |
Olomouc |
|
4:1 |
2:1,1:0,1:0 |
10.03.24 |
17:00 |
Olomouc |
Liberec |
|
3:5 |
1:1,1:2,1:2 |
09.03.24 |
17:00 |
Olomouc |
Liberec |
|
3:4 |
0:1,3:1,0:2 |
|
16:30 |
Plzeň |
Litvínov |
|
1:2pp |
1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
16:30 |
Karlovy Vary |
České Budějovice |
|
1:3 |
0:1,0:1,1:1 |
|
15:00 |
Vítkovice |
Hradec Králové |
|
1:3 |
0:1,0:1,1:1 |
07.03.24 |
18:00 |
Liberec |
Olomouc |
|
2:3pp |
1:0,1:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Hradec Králové |
Vítkovice |
|
1:0 |
1:0,0:0,0:0 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov |
Plzeň |
|
4:1 |
1:0,2:1,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
České Budějovice |
Karlovy Vary |
|
5:4pp |
1:0,3:0,0:4,1:0 |
06.03.24 |
19:00 |
Liberec |
Olomouc |
|
0:1pp |
0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Hradec Králové |
Vítkovice |
|
4:3 |
1:2,1:0,2:1 |
|
17:30 |
České Budějovice |
Karlovy Vary |
|
4:2 |
0:0,1:2,3:0 |
|
17:29 |
Litvínov |
Plzeň |
|
4:2 |
0:1,1:1,3:0 |
03.03.24 |
16:30 |
Kladno |
Karlovy Vary |
|
1:4 |
0:1,0:0,1:3 |
|
16:30 |
Kometa Brno |
Třinec |
|
3:2pp |
0:0,1:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
16:30 |
Olomouc |
Litvínov |
|
3:4sn |
1:0,0:1,2:2,0:0,-:- |
|
16:30 |
Pardubice |
České Budějovice |
|
7:2 |
2:0,4:2,1:0 |
|
16:30 |
Plzeň |
Liberec |
|
3:6 |
0:1,0:5,3:0 |
|
16:30 |
Sparta Praha |
Mladá Boleslav |
|
2:1 |
0:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
16:30 |
Vítkovice |
Hradec Králové |
|
1:2sn |
1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,-:- |
26.03.24 |
19:30 |
Aalborg |
Esbjerg |
|
4:5pp |
1:1,1:0,2:3,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Herning |
Sonderjylland IK |
|
4:0 |
1:0,0:0,3:0 |
22.03.24 |
19:30 |
Odense |
Esbjerg |
|
1:4 |
0:1,1:3,0:0 |
19.03.24 |
19:00 |
Esbjerg |
Odense |
|
5:1 |
0:0,1:1,4:0 |
17.03.24 |
14:30 |
Aalborg |
Rodovre Kobenhavn |
|
6:0 |
2:0,1:0,3:0 |
|
13:30 |
Odense |
Esbjerg |
|
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
15.03.24 |
19:30 |
Rodovre Kobenhavn |
Aalborg |
|
3:4 |
2:0,0:1,1:3 |
|
19:30 |
Rungsted |
Sonderjylland IK |
|
2:3pp |
0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
19:30 |
Esbjerg |
Odense |
|
3:2sn |
1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,-:- |
|
18:59 |
Herlev |
Herning |
|
2:3pp |
1:2,0:0,1:0,0:1 |
12.03.24 |
19:30 |
Sonderjylland IK |
Rungsted |
|
4:1 |
1:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
19:30 |
Herning |
Herlev |
|
6:3 |
2:1,0:2,4:0 |
|
19:00 |
Aalborg |
Rodovre Kobenhavn |
|
2:1 |
1:1,1:0,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Odense |
Esbjerg |
|
7:4 |
2:1,3:2,2:1 |
10.03.24 |
19:00 |
Esbjerg |
Odense |
|
0:1 |
0:1,0:0,0:0 |
|
18:30 |
Rungsted |
Sonderjylland IK |
|
1:3 |
0:0,1:2,0:1 |
|
14:59 |
Herlev |
Herning |
|
4:5sn |
3:2,1:2,0:0,0:0,-:- |
|
14:30 |
Rodovre Kobenhavn |
Aalborg |
|
0:4 |
0:1,0:0,0:3 |
08.03.24 |
19:30 |
Odense |
Esbjerg |
|
3:4pp |
0:1,1:1,2:1,0:1 |
|
19:30 |
Aalborg |
Rodovre Kobenhavn |
|
3:4 |
2:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Herning |
Herlev |
|
6:1 |
0:1,4:0,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Sonderjylland IK |
Rungsted |
|
4:2 |
2:1,1:0,1:1 |
05.03.24 |
19:00 |
Odense |
Herlev |
|
2:3pp |
1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Rodovre Kobenhavn |
Fredrikshavn |
|
4:2 |
0:0,1:1,3:1 |
|
19:00 |
Rungsted |
Aalborg |
|
1:3 |
0:0,1:1,0:2 |
|
18:59 |
Sonderjylland IK |
Herning |
|
2:3 |
2:0,0:2,0:1 |
03.03.24 |
15:00 |
Aalborg |
Rodovre Kobenhavn |
|
3:1 |
0:1,3:0,0:0 |
|
15:00 |
Fredrikshavn |
Odense |
|
0:1 |
0:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
15:00 |
Herlev |
Esbjerg |
|
3:1 |
0:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
15:00 |
Herning |
Rungsted |
|
3:5 |
1:2,1:1,1:2 |
01.03.24 |
19:30 |
Herlev |
Fredrikshavn |
|
2:3sn |
1:0,0:2,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
19:30 |
Sonderjylland IK |
Odense |
|
4:3 |
3:2,1:0,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Esbjerg |
Herning |
|
4:5sn |
2:0,1:2,1:2,0:0,-:- |
|
18:59 |
Rodovre Kobenhavn |
Rungsted |
|
3:4 |
1:2,1:1,1:1 |
27.03.24 |
17:30 |
Iisalmen Peli-Karhut |
Hermes Kokkola |
|
0:3 |
0:2,0:0,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
Kettera Imarta |
Kiekko Espoo |
|
2:1 |
1:0,0:0,1:1 |
25.03.24 |
17:30 |
Kiekko Espoo |
Tuto Turku |
|
4:1 |
0:0,2:0,2:1 |
23.03.24 |
16:00 |
RoKi Rovaniemi |
Iisalmen Peli-Karhut |
|
3:4pp |
1:1,1:2,1:0,0:1 |
|
16:00 |
Hermes Kokkola |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
6:1 |
1:0,2:0,3:1 |
|
16:00 |
Tuto Turku |
Kiekko Espoo |
|
2:1pp |
0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Hokki Kajaani |
FPS Forssa |
|
6:1 |
1:0,4:1,1:0 |
22.03.24 |
17:30 |
Iisalmen Peli-Karhut |
RoKi Rovaniemi |
|
4:3pp |
1:1,1:2,1:0,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Kettera Imarta |
Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat |
|
4:0 |
0:0,2:0,2:0 |
|
17:30 |
Kiekko Espoo |
Tuto Turku |
|
3:5 |
1:1,0:2,2:2 |
21.03.24 |
17:30 |
Jokerit Helsinki |
Hermes Kokkola |
|
6:2 |
2:1,1:0,3:1 |
20.03.24 |
17:30 |
Tuto Turku |
Kiekko Espoo |
|
2:0 |
1:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat |
Kettera Imarta |
|
3:5 |
0:3,3:1,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
RoKi Rovaniemi |
Iisalmen Peli-Karhut |
|
5:3 |
0:1,1:1,4:1 |
|
17:30 |
FPS Forssa |
Hokki Kajaani |
|
2:5 |
0:2,0:0,2:3 |
19.03.24 |
17:30 |
Hermes Kokkola |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
3:1 |
1:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
FPS Forssa |
Hokki Kajaani |
|
4:1 |
1:0,2:1,1:0 |
18.03.24 |
17:30 |
Kiekko Espoo |
Tuto Turku |
|
2:1 |
1:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
Iisalmen Peli-Karhut |
RoKi Rovaniemi |
|
5:3 |
1:2,1:1,3:0 |
|
17:30 |
Kettera Imarta |
Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,0:0,1:2,1:0 |
17.03.24 |
16:00 |
Jokerit Helsinki |
Hermes Kokkola |
|
3:2 |
2:1,0:0,1:1 |
16.03.24 |
16:00 |
RoKi Rovaniemi |
Iisalmen Peli-Karhut |
|
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat |
Kettera Imarta |
|
1:6 |
0:1,1:2,0:3 |
|
16:00 |
Hokki Kajaani |
FPS Forssa |
|
4:3 |
1:0,1:1,2:2 |
15.03.24 |
17:30 |
Hermes Kokkola |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
3:2pp |
1:1,0:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Tuto Turku |
Kiekko Espoo |
|
1:4 |
0:1,0:1,1:2 |
|
17:30 |
Hokki Kajaani |
FPS Forssa |
|
5:2 |
1:1,0:0,4:1 |
14.03.24 |
17:30 |
Jokerit Helsinki |
Hermes Kokkola |
|
1:3 |
0:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
Kiekko Espoo |
Tuto Turku |
|
5:0 |
0:0,1:0,4:0 |
|
17:30 |
Iisalmen Peli-Karhut |
RoKi Rovaniemi |
|
4:3pp |
1:0,2:2,0:1,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Kettera Imarta |
Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat |
|
2:3 |
1:1,0:2,1:0 |
11.03.24 |
17:30 |
KOO-VEE Tampere |
Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat |
|
3:6 |
1:3,1:1,1:2 |
|
17:30 |
RoKi Rovaniemi |
Kiekko-Vantaa |
|
5:2 |
1:1,1:1,3:0 |
09.03.24 |
16:00 |
Kiekko-Vantaa |
RoKi Rovaniemi |
|
3:6 |
2:2,0:2,1:2 |
|
16:00 |
Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat |
KOO-VEE Tampere |
|
4:3pp |
2:1,0:2,1:0,1:0 |
07.03.24 |
17:30 |
FPS Forssa |
Kiekko Espoo |
|
5:6sn |
2:2,1:1,2:2,0:0,-:- |
|
17:30 |
Hokki Kajaani |
Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat |
|
2:4 |
0:1,0:2,2:1 |
|
17:30 |
Iisalmen Peli-Karhut |
RoKi Rovaniemi |
|
7:2 |
5:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Kettera Imarta |
KeuPa HT |
|
6:0 |
1:0,2:0,3:0 |
|
17:30 |
KOO-VEE Tampere |
Hermes Kokkola |
|
3:4sn |
0:0,2:3,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
17:30 |
Tuto Turku |
Kiekko-Vantaa |
|
3:2pp |
0:1,1:0,1:1,1:0 |
06.03.24 |
17:30 |
Jokerit Helsinki |
KeuPa HT |
|
5:0 |
3:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat |
RoKi Rovaniemi |
|
1:6 |
0:3,1:2,0:1 |
05.03.24 |
17:30 |
Hermes Kokkola |
Iisalmen Peli-Karhut |
|
6:5 |
2:0,2:3,2:2 |
02.03.24 |
16:00 |
Hermes Kokkola |
FPS Forssa |
|
6:3 |
0:1,2:1,4:1 |
|
16:00 |
Kettera Imarta |
Tuto Turku |
|
5:2 |
3:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
16:00 |
KeuPa HT |
KOO-VEE Tampere |
|
0:1 |
0:1,0:0,0:0 |
|
16:00 |
Kiekko-Vantaa |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
2:5 |
2:0,0:3,0:2 |
|
15:00 |
Kiekko Espoo |
Iisalmen Peli-Karhut |
|
4:5sn |
1:1,2:2,1:1,0:0,-:- |
28.03.24 |
17:30 |
Tappara Tampere |
TPS Turku |
|
5:2 |
2:0,1:1,2:1 |
|
17:30 |
Kärpät |
Jukurit Mikkeli |
|
2:3 |
1:0,0:3,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Lahti Pelicans |
IFK Helsinki |
|
0:3 |
0:1,0:0,0:2 |
27.03.24 |
17:30 |
Kalpa Kuopio |
Ilves Tampere |
|
4:2 |
1:1,0:1,3:0 |
26.03.24 |
17:30 |
IFK Helsinki |
Lahti Pelicans |
|
2:1sn |
0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,-:- |
|
17:30 |
Jukurit Mikkeli |
Kärpät |
|
5:2 |
1:1,2:1,2:0 |
|
17:30 |
TPS Turku |
Tappara Tampere |
|
2:1pp |
0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0 |
25.03.24 |
17:30 |
Ilves Tampere |
Kalpa Kuopio |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0 |
23.03.24 |
16:00 |
Kärpät |
Jukurit Mikkeli |
|
5:2 |
2:0,2:1,1:1 |
|
16:00 |
Lahti Pelicans |
IFK Helsinki |
|
3:2pp |
1:1,1:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Tappara Tampere |
TPS Turku |
|
4:0 |
3:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Kalpa Kuopio |
Ilves Tampere |
|
1:0pp |
0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0 |
22.03.24 |
17:30 |
IFK Helsinki |
Lahti Pelicans |
|
1:4 |
0:0,0:1,1:3 |
|
17:30 |
Jukurit Mikkeli |
Kärpät |
|
1:2pp |
0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
TPS Turku |
Tappara Tampere |
|
4:2 |
2:1,1:0,1:1 |
21.03.24 |
17:30 |
Ilves Tampere |
Kalpa Kuopio |
|
3:4pp |
1:1,2:0,0:2,0:1 |
20.03.24 |
17:30 |
Kärpät |
Jukurit Mikkeli |
|
4:1 |
1:0,0:0,3:1 |
|
17:30 |
Lahti Pelicans |
IFK Helsinki |
|
4:2 |
0:1,2:0,2:1 |
|
17:30 |
Tappara Tampere |
TPS Turku |
|
4:1 |
1:0,1:1,2:0 |
18.03.24 |
17:30 |
Lukko Rauma |
TPS Turku |
|
3:5 |
1:1,1:2,1:2 |
17.03.24 |
16:00 |
Sport Vaasa |
Kalpa Kuopio |
|
2:4 |
1:0,1:2,0:2 |
16.03.24 |
16:00 |
TPS Turku |
Lukko Rauma |
|
2:1 |
1:1,0:0,1:0 |
15.03.24 |
17:30 |
Kalpa Kuopio |
Sport Vaasa |
|
4:1 |
0:0,1:1,3:0 |
|
17:30 |
Lukko Rauma |
TPS Turku |
|
3:2pp |
2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0 |
12.03.24 |
17:30 |
IFK Helsinki |
Kalpa Kuopio |
|
0:3 |
0:0,0:0,0:3 |
|
17:30 |
Jukurit Mikkeli |
Kärpät |
|
2:3 |
1:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
Jyp Jyväskylä |
Lukko Rauma |
|
5:4sn |
2:0,0:2,2:2,0:0,-:- |
|
17:30 |
Lahti Pelicans |
Saipa |
|
3:0 |
0:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
17:30 |
Tappara Tampere |
Hämeenlinna |
|
3:1 |
1:0,0:0,2:1 |
|
17:30 |
TPS Turku |
Ilves Tampere |
|
1:6 |
0:1,0:1,1:4 |
|
17:30 |
Sport Vaasa |
Ässät Pori |
|
3:2 |
0:0,2:1,1:1 |
09.03.24 |
16:00 |
Ässät Pori |
Jyp Jyväskylä |
|
4:1 |
0:0,2:0,2:1 |
|
16:00 |
Kalpa Kuopio |
Jukurit Mikkeli |
|
2:3pp |
0:1,1:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
16:00 |
KooKoo Kouvola |
Lahti Pelicans |
|
3:6 |
3:3,0:1,0:2 |
|
16:00 |
Lukko Rauma |
TPS Turku |
|
1:2 |
0:0,0:0,1:2 |
|
16:00 |
Saipa |
Hämeenlinna |
|
7:0 |
1:0,2:0,4:0 |
|
16:00 |
Sport Vaasa |
IFK Helsinki |
|
1:4 |
0:2,1:1,0:1 |
|
15:00 |
Tappara Tampere |
Kärpät |
|
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
08.03.24 |
18:31 |
Ilves Tampere |
Tappara Tampere |
|
2:1 |
0:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Hämeenlinna |
Kalpa Kuopio |
|
2:3pp |
0:1,0:1,2:0,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
IFK Helsinki |
TPS Turku |
|
2:3sn |
2:0,0:2,0:0,0:0,-:- |
|
17:30 |
Lahti Pelicans |
Jyp Jyväskylä |
|
3:0 |
1:0,2:0,0:0 |
07.03.24 |
17:30 |
Kärpät |
KooKoo Kouvola |
|
6:2 |
2:1,1:0,3:1 |
|
17:30 |
Lukko Rauma |
Sport Vaasa |
|
4:3pp |
2:2,0:1,1:0,1:0 |
06.03.24 |
17:30 |
IFK Helsinki |
Hämeenlinna |
|
4:1 |
2:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Jukurit Mikkeli |
Ässät Pori |
|
4:1 |
0:0,3:0,1:1 |
|
17:30 |
Kalpa Kuopio |
KooKoo Kouvola |
|
3:2 |
0:2,2:0,1:0 |
05.03.24 |
17:30 |
Jyp Jyväskylä |
Sport Vaasa |
|
2:3 |
2:0,0:2,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
Saipa |
Ässät Pori |
|
0:3 |
0:0,0:2,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
Tappara Tampere |
Lukko Rauma |
|
5:3 |
3:1,1:1,1:1 |
02.03.24 |
16:00 |
Hämeenlinna |
Jyp Jyväskylä |
|
4:2 |
2:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Ilves Tampere |
Kalpa Kuopio |
|
3:2pp |
2:1,0:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Jukurit Mikkeli |
Saipa |
|
5:0 |
0:0,1:0,4:0 |
|
16:00 |
Kärpät |
IFK Helsinki |
|
3:0 |
1:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
KooKoo Kouvola |
Ässät Pori |
|
4:1 |
0:0,2:0,2:1 |
|
16:00 |
Lahti Pelicans |
Lukko Rauma |
|
3:1 |
0:1,2:0,1:0 |
|
15:00 |
TPS Turku |
Tappara Tampere |
|
0:4 |
0:0,0:2,0:2 |
01.03.24 |
18:30 |
IFK Helsinki |
Kärpät |
|
3:1 |
2:0,1:0,0:1 |
27.03.24 |
20:30 |
Cergy-Pontoise |
Rouen |
|
1:5 |
0:3,0:1,1:1 |
|
20:15 |
Grenoble |
Bordeaux |
|
3:4 |
0:1,2:2,1:1 |
26.03.24 |
20:30 |
Cergy-Pontoise |
Rouen |
|
1:6 |
1:2,0:1,0:3 |
|
20:15 |
Grenoble |
Bordeaux |
|
4:2 |
0:2,2:0,2:0 |
23.03.24 |
20:00 |
Rouen |
Cergy-Pontoise |
|
5:2 |
3:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
18:15 |
Bordeaux |
Grenoble |
|
3:1 |
1:0,0:1,2:0 |
22.03.24 |
20:30 |
Anglet |
Chamonix |
|
4:6 |
3:1,0:1,1:4 |
|
20:30 |
Gap |
Briancon |
|
5:3 |
3:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
20:15 |
Bordeaux |
Grenoble |
|
3:2 |
0:1,2:0,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Rouen |
Cergy-Pontoise |
|
7:2 |
2:2,2:0,3:0 |
20.03.24 |
20:15 |
Bordeaux |
Marseille |
|
2:1pp |
0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0 |
19.03.24 |
20:30 |
Anglet |
Gap |
|
4:3 |
0:1,1:2,3:0 |
|
20:05 |
Chamonix |
Briancon |
|
1:5 |
1:2,0:3,0:0 |
18.03.24 |
20:30 |
Cergy-Pontoise |
Angers |
|
3:1 |
1:0,0:1,2:0 |
|
20:15 |
Marseille |
Bordeaux |
|
0:4 |
0:1,0:1,0:2 |
16.03.24 |
20:00 |
Rouen |
Nice |
|
6:3 |
0:1,5:0,1:2 |
|
18:30 |
Angers |
Cergy-Pontoise |
|
5:2 |
1:0,2:0,2:2 |
|
18:15 |
Bordeaux |
Marseille |
|
2:3sn |
1:0,1:2,0:0,0:0,-:- |
15.03.24 |
20:30 |
Gap |
Anglet |
|
3:5 |
2:2,0:1,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Briancon |
Chamonix |
|
1:2 |
0:0,1:0,0:2 |
13.03.24 |
20:30 |
Cergy-Pontoise |
Angers |
|
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
20:15 |
Amiens |
Grenoble |
|
2:3 |
1:2,0:0,1:1 |
|
20:15 |
Marseille |
Bordeaux |
|
3:1 |
0:1,1:0,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Nice |
Rouen |
|
2:4 |
1:2,0:0,1:2 |
12.03.24 |
20:30 |
Anglet |
Briancon |
|
5:1 |
0:1,2:0,3:0 |
|
20:30 |
Gap |
Chamonix |
|
6:3 |
2:0,2:0,2:3 |
|
20:30 |
Cergy-Pontoise |
Angers |
|
3:0 |
0:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
20:20 |
Amiens |
Grenoble |
|
2:6 |
2:2,0:3,0:1 |
|
20:15 |
Marseille |
Bordeaux |
|
2:5 |
1:1,0:2,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Nice |
Rouen |
|
4:3pp |
1:0,0:2,2:1,1:0 |
09.03.24 |
20:30 |
Angers |
Cergy-Pontoise |
|
5:2 |
1:0,0:0,4:2 |
|
20:15 |
Grenoble |
Amiens |
|
5:1 |
1:1,3:0,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Rouen |
Nice |
|
3:2 |
0:0,1:1,2:1 |
|
18:15 |
Bordeaux |
Marseille |
|
1:2 |
0:0,1:2,0:0 |
08.03.24 |
20:30 |
Angers |
Cergy-Pontoise |
|
1:3 |
1:0,0:0,0:3 |
|
20:15 |
Bordeaux |
Marseille |
|
5:2 |
4:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
20:15 |
Grenoble |
Amiens |
|
5:3 |
3:1,2:1,0:1 |
|
20:05 |
Chamonix |
Anglet |
|
2:5 |
1:0,1:1,0:4 |
|
20:00 |
Briancon |
Gap |
|
4:5 |
0:1,2:1,2:3 |
|
20:00 |
Rouen |
Nice |
|
5:1 |
2:0,2:0,1:1 |
01.03.24 |
20:30 |
Gap |
Nice |
|
0:3 |
0:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
20:30 |
Grenoble |
Rouen |
|
3:6 |
1:1,1:2,1:3 |
|
20:15 |
Bordeaux |
Anglet |
|
7:3 |
4:0,1:3,2:0 |
|
20:05 |
Chamonix |
Angers |
|
1:5 |
1:1,0:3,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Briancon |
Cergy-Pontoise |
|
1:4 |
1:1,0:0,0:3 |
29.03.24 |
00:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Guelph Storm |
|
4:3 |
0:1,4:2,0:0 |
|
00:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
6:4 |
2:1,2:2,2:1 |
|
00:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
0:3 |
0:2,0:0,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
4:2 |
1:0,2:1,1:1 |
24.03.24 |
23:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
5:1 |
0:0,2:0,3:1 |
|
21:00 |
London Knights |
Guelph Storm |
|
3:0 |
0:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
19:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
2:9 |
0:5,2:1,0:3 |
|
19:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Peterborough Petes |
|
8:3 |
3:2,5:1,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
1:5 |
1:2,0:1,0:2 |
|
00:30 |
Barrie Colts |
Peterborough Petes |
|
4:1 |
1:1,0:0,3:0 |
|
00:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
8:5 |
3:3,2:0,3:2 |
|
00:00 |
Erie Otters |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
4:3pp |
1:2,2:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Sarnia Sting |
|
0:3 |
0:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
4:3pp |
1:1,1:0,1:2,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
2:9 |
2:1,0:4,0:4 |
23.03.24 |
21:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Guelph Storm |
|
6:7pp |
2:0,3:3,1:3,0:1 |
|
00:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Flint Firebirds |
|
4:2 |
3:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
00:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
2:4 |
1:2,0:1,1:1 |
|
00:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Barrie Colts |
|
13:4 |
5:1,5:2,3:1 |
|
00:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Ottawa 67's |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Oshawa Generals |
|
1:2pp |
1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
London Knights |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
4:3 |
0:1,3:1,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
North Bay Battalion |
|
4:5 |
1:2,0:1,3:2 |
22.03.24 |
00:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
Ottawa 67's |
|
0:9 |
0:1,0:5,0:3 |
|
00:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
Erie Otters |
|
5:6 |
3:2,1:2,1:2 |
|
00:00 |
Guelph Storm |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
5:3 |
2:1,3:1,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
1:3 |
0:0,1:0,0:3 |
21.03.24 |
00:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Sarnia Sting |
|
3:1 |
0:0,0:1,3:0 |
|
00:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
7:1 |
2:1,3:0,2:0 |
|
00:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Erie Otters |
|
0:5 |
0:1,0:2,0:2 |
|
00:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Barrie Colts |
|
4:1 |
1:0,1:1,2:0 |
20.03.24 |
00:00 |
Barrie Colts |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
5:4sn |
1:2,2:1,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
00:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Guelph Storm |
|
2:5 |
0:2,1:3,1:0 |
17.03.24 |
21:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
London Knights |
|
4:7 |
2:5,1:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
2:7 |
0:2,0:2,2:3 |
|
19:00 |
Guelph Storm |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
5:4 |
2:0,2:3,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
North Bay Battalion |
|
4:3pp |
1:1,2:2,0:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Barrie Colts |
|
3:0 |
0:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
6:4 |
3:2,0:2,3:0 |
|
00:30 |
Barrie Colts |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
1:6 |
0:1,1:3,0:2 |
|
00:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
North Bay Battalion |
|
4:7 |
1:2,1:2,2:3 |
|
00:00 |
Erie Otters |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
5:4 |
1:1,1:1,3:2 |
|
00:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
7:4 |
3:2,2:0,2:2 |
|
00:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
2:5 |
0:2,2:1,0:2 |
16.03.24 |
21:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Ottawa 67's |
|
5:2 |
2:2,0:0,3:0 |
|
00:30 |
Guelph Storm |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
4:5pp |
1:1,2:0,1:3,0:1 |
|
00:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
Flint Firebirds |
|
6:5pp |
3:3,2:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
00:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Oshawa Generals |
|
5:8 |
0:4,2:1,3:3 |
|
00:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Peterborough Petes |
|
6:3 |
2:1,2:1,2:1 |
|
00:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
9:2 |
3:0,3:0,3:2 |
|
00:00 |
London Knights |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
6:3 |
2:1,2:1,2:1 |
|
00:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
3:2 |
0:1,2:1,1:0 |
15.03.24 |
00:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
Guelph Storm |
|
1:5 |
1:1,0:3,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Barrie Colts |
Ottawa 67's |
|
2:6 |
0:2,2:2,0:2 |
|
00:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Erie Otters |
|
4:7 |
3:2,1:2,0:3 |
|
00:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
4:2 |
2:0,1:0,1:2 |
14.03.24 |
00:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
5:3 |
1:2,1:0,3:1 |
|
00:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
3:6 |
2:0,0:3,1:3 |
|
00:00 |
Erie Otters |
London Knights |
|
1:5 |
0:2,0:0,1:3 |
|
00:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
4:3sn |
2:1,1:1,0:1,0:0,-:- |
13.03.24 |
00:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Oshawa Generals |
|
1:2pp |
1:0,0:0,0:1,0:1 |
12.03.24 |
19:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Barrie Colts |
|
6:4 |
3:3,2:0,1:1 |
10.03.24 |
23:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
Barrie Colts |
|
5:1 |
1:0,2:0,2:1 |
|
21:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Peterborough Petes |
|
7:2 |
2:1,1:0,4:1 |
|
21:00 |
Erie Otters |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
6:7sn |
3:3,1:3,2:0,0:0,-:- |
|
19:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
1:4 |
1:2,0:0,0:2 |
|
19:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
4:2 |
1:1,2:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
2:4 |
1:2,0:1,1:1 |
|
01:30 |
Barrie Colts |
North Bay Battalion |
|
4:2 |
1:0,1:0,2:2 |
|
01:18 |
Peterborough Petes |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
7:5 |
1:2,2:1,4:2 |
|
01:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
5:2 |
1:1,2:0,2:1 |
|
01:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Guelph Storm |
|
6:0 |
1:0,1:0,4:0 |
|
01:00 |
Erie Otters |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
3:4sn |
2:1,0:2,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
01:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
2:1pp |
0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0 |
09.03.24 |
22:00 |
London Knights |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
4:1 |
0:0,3:0,1:1 |
|
01:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Guelph Storm |
|
3:1 |
0:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
01:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
7:2 |
1:1,3:1,3:0 |
|
01:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
9:8pp |
2:3,4:2,2:3,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Oshawa Generals |
|
4:6 |
0:4,1:0,3:2 |
|
01:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Flint Firebirds |
|
9:5 |
2:2,6:1,1:2 |
|
01:00 |
London Knights |
Sarnia Sting |
|
6:1 |
2:0,1:0,3:1 |
|
01:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
7:1 |
2:0,2:1,3:0 |
08.03.24 |
01:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
Ottawa 67's |
|
2:4 |
1:1,1:1,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Barrie Colts |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
3:4pp |
1:0,1:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
7:2 |
4:0,1:1,2:1 |
07.03.24 |
01:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
2:3pp |
0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,0:2,1:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
1:5 |
0:2,1:2,0:1 |
|
00:30 |
Guelph Storm |
London Knights |
|
5:4 |
3:0,0:2,2:2 |
06.03.24 |
17:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
5:1 |
1:0,2:0,2:1 |
|
01:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
Ottawa 67's |
|
5:4 |
2:1,2:2,1:1 |
|
01:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
Barrie Colts |
|
4:5pp |
1:0,0:3,3:1,0:1 |
04.03.24 |
00:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Peterborough Petes |
|
1:4 |
1:0,0:3,0:1 |
03.03.24 |
22:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
1:6 |
0:2,1:2,0:2 |
|
20:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Sarnia Sting |
|
7:3 |
4:2,3:1,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Guelph Storm |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
2:5 |
0:1,1:2,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
3:2pp |
1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
9:3 |
2:0,5:2,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Erie Otters |
|
5:6 |
1:1,1:3,3:2 |
|
01:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Oshawa Generals |
|
2:6 |
2:1,0:1,0:4 |
|
01:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
London Knights |
|
3:4 |
0:1,2:3,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
2:6 |
1:4,0:1,1:1 |
02.03.24 |
22:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
5:3 |
1:0,2:1,2:2 |
|
01:30 |
Guelph Storm |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
3:2sn |
0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
01:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Oshawa Generals |
|
3:4pp |
1:1,2:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
01:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Sarnia Sting |
|
10:3 |
3:1,4:1,3:1 |
|
01:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
3:4pp |
0:0,2:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
7:3 |
1:1,4:2,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Erie Otters |
|
3:5 |
2:1,0:2,1:2 |
|
01:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
London Knights |
|
4:3pp |
0:1,2:2,1:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Ottawa 67's |
|
3:4pp |
1:0,0:2,2:1,0:1 |
23.03.24 |
21:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
Drummondville Voltigeurs |
|
2:4 |
1:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
21:00 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
Sherbrooke Phoenix |
|
4:3 |
0:2,2:0,2:1 |
|
21:00 |
Quebec Remparts |
Rimouski Océanic |
|
3:7 |
1:1,2:4,0:2 |
|
21:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
Gatineau Olympiques |
|
3:2pp |
0:0,0:0,2:2,1:0 |
|
21:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
|
7:4 |
5:1,2:0,0:3 |
|
21:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs |
Victoriaville Tigres |
|
3:7 |
0:2,1:3,2:2 |
|
20:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
|
2:3pp |
0:1,2:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Moncton Wildcats |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
|
7:5 |
0:0,4:2,3:3 |
|
20:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs |
Halifax Mooseheads |
|
4:7 |
1:2,2:0,1:5 |
|
00:30 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
Drummondville Voltigeurs |
|
4:6 |
2:0,1:2,1:4 |
|
00:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
Sherbrooke Phoenix |
|
5:2 |
1:0,1:1,3:1 |
|
00:00 |
Rimouski Océanic |
Quebec Remparts |
|
4:3pp |
0:1,1:1,2:1,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
Victoriaville Tigres |
|
4:2 |
1:1,3:1,0:0 |
|
00:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs |
Gatineau Olympiques |
|
4:7 |
3:0,1:2,0:5 |
22.03.24 |
23:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
Moncton Wildcats |
|
7:4 |
1:3,2:1,4:0 |
|
23:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs |
Halifax Mooseheads |
|
5:2 |
4:0,0:2,1:0 |
|
23:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
|
3:4 |
2:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
Shawinigan Cataractes |
|
1:3 |
0:1,1:1,0:1 |
21.03.24 |
00:00 |
Quebec Remparts |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
|
2:3sn |
1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
00:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
|
4:7 |
1:1,3:0,0:6 |
|
00:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres |
Shawinigan Cataractes |
|
2:3sn |
1:2,1:0,0:0,0:0,-:- |
20.03.24 |
23:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
|
3:1 |
0:0,2:1,1:0 |
|
23:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs |
Moncton Wildcats |
|
2:3sn |
1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
00:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
|
7:6sn |
4:2,1:2,1:2,0:0,-:- |
|
00:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs |
Sherbrooke Phoenix |
|
5:2 |
2:0,1:0,2:2 |
17.03.24 |
20:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques |
Shawinigan Cataractes |
|
4:3 |
2:0,0:2,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
Moncton Wildcats |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
|
1:3 |
0:1,0:0,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
|
1:5 |
0:2,0:1,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs |
Charlottetown Islanders |
|
8:4 |
2:0,3:1,3:3 |
16.03.24 |
23:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders |
Saint John Sea Dogs |
|
6:2 |
3:0,1:2,2:0 |
|
23:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs |
Rimouski Océanic |
|
3:1 |
0:0,0:1,3:0 |
|
23:00 |
Moncton Wildcats |
Halifax Mooseheads |
|
3:2 |
1:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
21:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
Val-d'Or Foreurs |
|
4:2 |
2:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
21:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
|
4:5 |
0:1,1:2,3:2 |
|
21:00 |
Quebec Remparts |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
|
0:5 |
0:1,0:1,0:3 |
|
20:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
|
6:8 |
1:1,2:5,3:2 |
|
00:30 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
Drummondville Voltigeurs |
|
4:5 |
0:1,3:1,1:3 |
|
00:30 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
Quebec Remparts |
|
7:6 |
2:1,2:1,3:4 |
|
00:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes |
Val-d'Or Foreurs |
|
8:1 |
3:0,2:1,3:0 |
|
00:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix |
Rimouski Océanic |
|
3:6 |
0:1,2:2,1:3 |
15.03.24 |
00:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
|
2:3 |
0:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix |
Victoriaville Tigres |
|
6:2 |
2:1,1:1,3:0 |
14.03.24 |
23:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads |
Charlottetown Islanders |
|
4:2 |
1:0,1:2,2:0 |
|
23:00 |
Moncton Wildcats |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
|
1:4 |
0:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
23:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
|
2:1 |
0:0,0:0,2:1 |
|
00:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
Gatineau Olympiques |
|
4:3pp |
2:2,0:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
Quebec Remparts |
|
4:1 |
1:1,3:0,0:0 |
|
00:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs |
Val-d'Or Foreurs |
|
6:3 |
3:0,2:1,1:2 |
|
00:00 |
Rimouski Océanic |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
|
2:7 |
1:3,1:3,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
|
5:4sn |
1:1,2:2,1:1,0:0,-:- |
10.03.24 |
21:00 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
|
4:1 |
0:0,2:0,2:1 |
|
21:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs |
Victoriaville Tigres |
|
7:0 |
1:0,5:0,1:0 |
|
21:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
Shawinigan Cataractes |
|
4:0 |
2:0,2:0,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
Charlottetown Islanders |
|
5:2 |
0:0,2:1,3:1 |
|
19:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads |
Moncton Wildcats |
|
3:1 |
1:1,2:0,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
Sherbrooke Phoenix |
|
2:3 |
1:0,1:0,0:3 |
|
00:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
Saint John Sea Dogs |
|
6:0 |
2:0,4:0,0:0 |
|
00:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders |
Moncton Wildcats |
|
3:4pp |
2:0,0:1,1:2,0:1 |
09.03.24 |
22:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
|
3:5 |
1:1,1:3,1:1 |
|
22:00 |
Quebec Remparts |
Gatineau Olympiques |
|
3:2sn |
1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,-:- |
|
22:00 |
Rimouski Océanic |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
|
4:3sn |
0:2,1:0,2:1,0:0,-:- |
|
22:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs |
Shawinigan Cataractes |
|
2:3 |
1:2,0:0,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Quebec Remparts |
Gatineau Olympiques |
|
2:1sn |
0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
01:00 |
Rimouski Océanic |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
|
5:3 |
3:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs |
Sherbrooke Phoenix |
|
1:4 |
1:0,0:2,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres |
Drummondville Voltigeurs |
|
5:4 |
2:1,1:1,2:2 |
|
00:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
Saint John Sea Dogs |
|
6:1 |
5:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
|
1:3 |
0:1,1:2,0:0 |
07.03.24 |
01:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
Drummondville Voltigeurs |
|
4:2 |
1:0,1:1,2:1 |
|
01:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
Sherbrooke Phoenix |
|
2:1 |
1:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Quebec Remparts |
Victoriaville Tigres |
|
2:5 |
1:0,0:1,1:4 |
|
01:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
Val-d'Or Foreurs |
|
8:6 |
2:2,2:4,4:0 |
|
00:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
Charlottetown Islanders |
|
7:4 |
1:1,3:1,3:2 |
|
00:00 |
Moncton Wildcats |
Saint John Sea Dogs |
|
6:1 |
1:0,3:0,2:1 |
03.03.24 |
22:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs |
Sherbrooke Phoenix |
|
3:5 |
1:1,2:2,0:2 |
|
21:00 |
Rimouski Océanic |
Shawinigan Cataractes |
|
7:1 |
3:0,2:1,2:0 |
|
21:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
|
3:9 |
0:4,1:3,2:2 |
|
20:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
|
2:3sn |
0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
01:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
|
3:1 |
2:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads |
Saint John Sea Dogs |
|
7:1 |
2:1,1:0,4:0 |
|
00:00 |
Moncton Wildcats |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
|
5:2 |
3:1,1:1,1:0 |
02.03.24 |
22:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
|
7:2 |
4:2,1:0,2:0 |
|
22:00 |
Rimouski Océanic |
Quebec Remparts |
|
3:2 |
1:2,1:0,1:0 |
|
22:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres |
Charlottetown Islanders |
|
3:2 |
1:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
21:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
|
4:3 |
2:0,1:1,1:2 |
|
01:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs |
Charlottetown Islanders |
|
8:2 |
2:0,2:1,4:1 |
|
01:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques |
Val-d'Or Foreurs |
|
7:1 |
3:0,3:0,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
|
7:4 |
3:0,3:1,1:3 |
|
01:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes |
Sherbrooke Phoenix |
|
2:3pp |
1:1,0:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
|
1:2pp |
1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
|
2:5 |
1:2,1:1,0:2 |
29.03.24 |
02:00 |
Saskatoon Blades |
Prince Albert Raiders |
|
3:4 |
1:0,1:3,1:1 |
25.03.24 |
01:05 |
Seattle Thunderbirds |
Portland Winterhawks |
|
3:4sn |
1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
00:05 |
Everett Silvertips |
Tri-City Americans |
|
4:2 |
1:1,0:1,3:0 |
24.03.24 |
23:00 |
Edmonton Oil Kings |
Red Deer Rebels |
|
6:3 |
2:1,3:0,1:2 |
|
03:05 |
Kelowna Rockets |
Vancouver Giants |
|
5:2 |
2:0,1:2,2:0 |
|
02:05 |
Everett Silvertips |
Wenatchee Wild |
|
6:2 |
3:1,2:0,1:1 |
|
02:05 |
Tri-City Americans |
Spokane Chiefs |
|
3:6 |
1:3,1:1,1:2 |
|
02:00 |
Medicine Hat Tigers |
Lethbridge Hurricanes |
|
3:4pp |
2:2,1:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
02:00 |
Moose Jaw Warriors |
Regina Pats |
|
11:1 |
3:0,4:1,4:0 |
|
02:00 |
Portland Winterhawks |
Seattle Thunderbirds |
|
7:4 |
5:0,2:2,0:2 |
|
02:00 |
Prince George Cougars |
Kamloops Blazers |
|
5:2 |
0:0,2:1,3:1 |
|
02:00 |
Red Deer Rebels |
Edmonton Oil Kings |
|
3:7 |
0:1,1:4,2:2 |
|
02:00 |
Saskatoon Blades |
Prince Albert Raiders |
|
5:0 |
1:0,1:0,3:0 |
|
01:15 |
Calgary Hitmen |
Swift Current Broncos |
|
6:3 |
0:2,5:0,1:1 |
23.03.24 |
03:05 |
Seattle Thunderbirds |
Spokane Chiefs |
|
3:1 |
0:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
03:05 |
Tri-City Americans |
Portland Winterhawks |
|
4:3pp |
1:2,2:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
03:05 |
Victoria Royals |
Wenatchee Wild |
|
2:4 |
0:2,0:0,2:2 |
|
03:00 |
Kamloops Blazers |
Prince George Cougars |
|
2:9 |
0:4,1:5,1:0 |
|
03:00 |
Vancouver Giants |
Kelowna Rockets |
|
2:6 |
1:2,0:1,1:3 |
|
02:15 |
Regina Pats |
Brandon Wheat Kings |
|
2:3 |
0:0,1:1,1:2 |
|
02:10 |
Lethbridge Hurricanes |
Medicine Hat Tigers |
|
2:3pp |
0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
02:00 |
Prince Albert Raiders |
Saskatoon Blades |
|
1:5 |
1:3,0:1,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Swift Current Broncos |
Calgary Hitmen |
|
7:6 |
2:1,0:1,5:4 |
22.03.24 |
01:00 |
Brandon Wheat Kings |
Moose Jaw Warriors |
|
5:3 |
1:3,1:0,3:0 |
21.03.24 |
03:05 |
Victoria Royals |
Wenatchee Wild |
|
7:3 |
2:1,4:1,1:1 |
|
02:00 |
Saskatoon Blades |
Calgary Hitmen |
|
4:3pp |
0:1,1:0,2:2,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Prince Albert Raiders |
Regina Pats |
|
5:1 |
4:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Swift Current Broncos |
Red Deer Rebels |
|
6:3 |
1:1,1:0,4:2 |
20.03.24 |
03:05 |
Seattle Thunderbirds |
Kamloops Blazers |
|
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
18.03.24 |
01:05 |
Seattle Thunderbirds |
Portland Winterhawks |
|
5:4pp |
1:1,1:3,2:0,1:0 |
|
01:05 |
Spokane Chiefs |
Wenatchee Wild |
|
6:1 |
2:0,4:1,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Edmonton Oil Kings |
Swift Current Broncos |
|
4:5 |
1:2,2:2,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Vancouver Giants |
Prince George Cougars |
|
3:6 |
2:2,1:1,0:3 |
17.03.24 |
23:00 |
Calgary Hitmen |
Lethbridge Hurricanes |
|
3:2pp |
2:0,0:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
23:00 |
Regina Pats |
Moose Jaw Warriors |
|
3:6 |
0:2,1:1,2:3 |
|
03:05 |
Kelowna Rockets |
Everett Silvertips |
|
2:4 |
2:2,0:1,0:1 |
|
02:35 |
Spokane Chiefs |
Tri-City Americans |
|
7:6 |
2:1,2:3,3:2 |
|
02:05 |
Victoria Royals |
Prince George Cougars |
|
4:10 |
1:3,3:4,0:3 |
|
02:00 |
Kamloops Blazers |
Vancouver Giants |
|
2:9 |
1:5,0:2,1:2 |
|
02:00 |
Medicine Hat Tigers |
Swift Current Broncos |
|
4:2 |
0:0,1:1,3:1 |
|
02:00 |
Moose Jaw Warriors |
Saskatoon Blades |
|
6:3 |
0:3,4:0,2:0 |
|
02:00 |
Red Deer Rebels |
Lethbridge Hurricanes |
|
2:3pp |
0:0,2:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
02:00 |
Wenatchee Wild |
Portland Winterhawks |
|
3:5 |
0:1,1:1,2:3 |
|
01:00 |
Brandon Wheat Kings |
Prince Albert Raiders |
|
3:2 |
2:1,1:0,0:1 |
16.03.24 |
03:05 |
Everett Silvertips |
Kelowna Rockets |
|
6:2 |
3:0,1:1,2:1 |
|
03:05 |
Victoria Royals |
Prince George Cougars |
|
1:6 |
1:1,0:3,0:2 |
|
03:00 |
Portland Winterhawks |
Tri-City Americans |
|
10:1 |
4:0,4:0,2:1 |
|
03:00 |
Vancouver Giants |
Kamloops Blazers |
|
3:1 |
1:1,0:0,2:0 |
|
03:00 |
Wenatchee Wild |
Spokane Chiefs |
|
3:1 |
1:0,2:1,0:0 |
|
02:00 |
Edmonton Oil Kings |
Calgary Hitmen |
|
6:2 |
1:2,2:0,3:0 |
|
02:00 |
Lethbridge Hurricanes |
Red Deer Rebels |
|
5:2 |
2:1,0:1,3:0 |
|
02:00 |
Regina Pats |
Prince Albert Raiders |
|
5:2 |
1:1,2:0,2:1 |
|
02:00 |
Saskatoon Blades |
Moose Jaw Warriors |
|
6:3 |
2:2,1:1,3:0 |
|
01:00 |
Swift Current Broncos |
Medicine Hat Tigers |
|
8:4 |
3:1,2:1,3:2 |
14.03.24 |
03:04 |
Kelowna Rockets |
Prince George Cougars |
|
5:6pp |
1:2,0:2,4:1,0:1 |
|
02:00 |
Lethbridge Hurricanes |
Edmonton Oil Kings |
|
1:6 |
1:1,0:1,0:4 |
13.03.24 |
03:05 |
Spokane Chiefs |
Portland Winterhawks |
|
2:3 |
0:2,1:1,1:0 |
|
03:00 |
Vancouver Giants |
Tri-City Americans |
|
5:1 |
2:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
02:00 |
Saskatoon Blades |
Brandon Wheat Kings |
|
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Prince Albert Raiders |
Swift Current Broncos |
|
2:4 |
1:1,0:2,1:1 |
11.03.24 |
01:05 |
Seattle Thunderbirds |
Tri-City Americans |
|
6:5 |
0:1,2:2,4:2 |
10.03.24 |
03:05 |
Spokane Chiefs |
Seattle Thunderbirds |
|
5:1 |
2:0,2:1,1:0 |
|
03:05 |
Victoria Royals |
Everett Silvertips |
|
2:6 |
1:1,1:0,0:5 |
|
03:00 |
Kamloops Blazers |
Kelowna Rockets |
|
3:4 |
2:1,1:1,0:2 |
|
03:00 |
Portland Winterhawks |
Wenatchee Wild |
|
7:1 |
3:0,0:1,4:0 |
|
03:00 |
Prince George Cougars |
Vancouver Giants |
|
6:3 |
4:1,2:0,0:2 |
|
03:00 |
Red Deer Rebels |
Calgary Hitmen |
|
5:2 |
1:0,3:1,1:1 |
|
02:29 |
Saskatoon Blades |
Edmonton Oil Kings |
|
2:1pp |
0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
02:00 |
Moose Jaw Warriors |
Lethbridge Hurricanes |
|
2:3sn |
0:0,1:0,1:2,0:0,-:- |
|
02:00 |
Prince Albert Raiders |
Medicine Hat Tigers |
|
8:3 |
3:0,2:2,3:1 |
|
02:00 |
Swift Current Broncos |
Brandon Wheat Kings |
|
6:3 |
1:0,3:2,2:1 |
09.03.24 |
04:05 |
Kelowna Rockets |
Kamloops Blazers |
|
9:1 |
3:0,2:0,4:1 |
|
04:05 |
Seattle Thunderbirds |
Spokane Chiefs |
|
5:4 |
2:2,2:0,1:2 |
|
04:05 |
Tri-City Americans |
Wenatchee Wild |
|
1:8 |
1:1,0:2,0:5 |
|
04:04 |
Everett Silvertips |
Victoria Royals |
|
4:1 |
0:1,3:0,1:0 |
|
04:00 |
Prince George Cougars |
Vancouver Giants |
|
5:3 |
1:0,2:1,2:2 |
|
03:00 |
Calgary Hitmen |
Red Deer Rebels |
|
3:4 |
1:2,0:2,2:0 |
|
03:00 |
Lethbridge Hurricanes |
Brandon Wheat Kings |
|
0:4 |
0:2,0:1,0:1 |
|
02:00 |
Moose Jaw Warriors |
Regina Pats |
|
6:3 |
3:1,1:1,2:1 |
|
02:00 |
Prince Albert Raiders |
Edmonton Oil Kings |
|
2:3pp |
1:2,0:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
02:00 |
Saskatoon Blades |
Medicine Hat Tigers |
|
3:1 |
1:0,1:0,1:1 |
07.03.24 |
04:05 |
Kelowna Rockets |
Tri-City Americans |
|
6:1 |
1:1,3:0,2:0 |
|
04:00 |
Kamloops Blazers |
Portland Winterhawks |
|
4:6 |
0:2,1:2,3:2 |
|
03:00 |
Calgary Hitmen |
Brandon Wheat Kings |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
03:00 |
Lethbridge Hurricanes |
Medicine Hat Tigers |
|
5:1 |
3:0,0:0,2:1 |
|
02:00 |
Swift Current Broncos |
Edmonton Oil Kings |
|
8:2 |
3:1,1:0,4:1 |
06.03.24 |
04:05 |
Spokane Chiefs |
Victoria Royals |
|
6:3 |
2:2,2:1,2:0 |
|
03:00 |
Medicine Hat Tigers |
Brandon Wheat Kings |
|
6:3 |
1:0,3:2,2:1 |
04.03.24 |
01:00 |
Vancouver Giants |
Seattle Thunderbirds |
|
5:2 |
1:1,2:0,2:1 |
|
01:00 |
Wenatchee Wild |
Moose Jaw Warriors |
|
0:3 |
0:1,0:2,0:0 |
|
00:00 |
Medicine Hat Tigers |
Calgary Hitmen |
|
0:2 |
0:0,0:2,0:0 |
03.03.24 |
03:05 |
Everett Silvertips |
Regina Pats |
|
5:3 |
1:2,2:0,2:1 |
|
03:05 |
Seattle Thunderbirds |
Moose Jaw Warriors |
|
2:4 |
0:1,0:2,2:1 |
|
03:05 |
Tri-City Americans |
Kelowna Rockets |
|
1:4 |
0:1,0:3,1:0 |
|
03:00 |
Edmonton Oil Kings |
Swift Current Broncos |
|
4:1 |
1:0,2:1,1:0 |
|
03:00 |
Kamloops Blazers |
Vancouver Giants |
|
3:2 |
1:1,2:0,0:1 |
|
03:00 |
Portland Winterhawks |
Victoria Royals |
|
5:4pp |
1:2,0:0,3:2,1:0 |
|
03:00 |
Prince George Cougars |
Spokane Chiefs |
|
5:4pp |
1:2,0:0,3:2,1:0 |
|
03:00 |
Red Deer Rebels |
Calgary Hitmen |
|
2:1 |
1:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
02:00 |
Brandon Wheat Kings |
Saskatoon Blades |
|
0:4 |
0:1,0:1,0:2 |
|
02:00 |
Prince Albert Raiders |
Lethbridge Hurricanes |
|
3:4 |
1:3,0:1,2:0 |
02.03.24 |
04:05 |
Everett Silvertips |
Moose Jaw Warriors |
|
7:8sn |
2:2,3:3,2:2,0:0,-:- |
|
04:05 |
Tri-City Americans |
Victoria Royals |
|
4:6 |
2:4,1:0,1:2 |
|
04:00 |
Kamloops Blazers |
Seattle Thunderbirds |
|
3:5 |
2:0,1:3,0:2 |
|
04:00 |
Portland Winterhawks |
Regina Pats |
|
3:0 |
0:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
04:00 |
Prince George Cougars |
Spokane Chiefs |
|
4:5pp |
1:3,0:1,3:0,0:1 |
|
04:00 |
Vancouver Giants |
Kelowna Rockets |
|
3:4pp |
0:2,0:1,3:0,0:1 |
|
03:00 |
Medicine Hat Tigers |
Edmonton Oil Kings |
|
7:4 |
1:4,4:0,2:0 |
|
03:00 |
Red Deer Rebels |
Swift Current Broncos |
|
5:7 |
2:4,1:1,2:2 |
|
02:00 |
Brandon Wheat Kings |
Prince Albert Raiders |
|
1:2 |
0:0,0:0,1:2 |
|
02:00 |
Saskatoon Blades |
Lethbridge Hurricanes |
|
1:4 |
0:0,1:2,0:2 |
25.03.24 |
13:00 |
Nomad Astana |
Aktobe |
|
6:1 |
1:1,3:0,2:0 |
21.03.24 |
13:00 |
Aktobe |
Nomad Astana |
|
0:3 |
0:1,0:1,0:1 |
20.03.24 |
15:00 |
Aktobe |
Nomad Astana |
|
3:4pp |
1:1,0:1,2:1,0:1 |
|
15:00 |
Sary-Arka Karaganda |
Arlan Kokshetau |
|
2:4 |
0:2,1:1,1:1 |
19.03.24 |
15:00 |
Sary-Arka Karaganda |
Arlan Kokshetau |
|
1:3 |
0:1,1:1,0:1 |
16.03.24 |
13:00 |
Nomad Astana |
Aktobe |
|
2:4 |
0:3,1:1,1:0 |
15.03.24 |
15:00 |
Nomad Astana |
Aktobe |
|
3:1 |
2:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
15:00 |
Arlan Kokshetau |
Sary-Arka Karaganda |
|
6:2 |
2:0,0:0,4:2 |
14.03.24 |
15:00 |
Arlan Kokshetau |
Sary-Arka Karaganda |
|
2:0 |
0:0,1:0,1:0 |
05.03.24 |
15:00 |
Sary-Arka Karaganda |
Humo Tashkent |
|
3:2pp |
0:1,0:1,2:0,1:0 |
27.03.24 |
18:00 |
Zemgale/LLU |
Mogo HK |
|
2:3 |
1:1,1:1,0:1 |
19.03.24 |
18:00 |
Kurbads HK |
Mogo HK |
|
2:4 |
0:2,0:2,2:0 |
18.03.24 |
18:00 |
Riga Prizma |
Zemgale/LLU |
|
3:8 |
0:2,2:3,1:3 |
17.03.24 |
18:00 |
Kurbads HK |
Mogo HK |
|
2:5 |
1:0,1:1,0:4 |
16.03.24 |
12:00 |
Riga Prizma |
Zemgale/LLU |
|
1:3 |
1:0,0:2,0:1 |
15.03.24 |
18:15 |
Mogo HK |
Kurbads HK |
|
2:1pp |
0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0 |
14.03.24 |
18:00 |
Zemgale/LLU |
Riga Prizma |
|
6:4 |
3:0,3:0,0:4 |
13.03.24 |
18:15 |
Mogo HK |
Kurbads HK |
|
5:1 |
1:0,3:0,1:1 |
12.03.24 |
18:00 |
Zemgale/LLU |
Riga Prizma |
|
6:1 |
1:0,1:1,4:0 |
08.03.24 |
18:00 |
Riga Prizma |
Panter Purikad |
|
6:3 |
2:2,1:0,3:1 |
07.03.24 |
18:00 |
Riga HS |
Kurbads HK |
|
2:4 |
1:1,1:1,0:2 |
06.03.24 |
17:00 |
Panter Purikad |
Riga Prizma |
|
4:7 |
0:2,4:4,0:1 |
05.03.24 |
18:00 |
Kurbads HK |
Riga HS |
|
4:1 |
2:0,0:1,2:0 |
04.03.24 |
18:00 |
Riga Prizma |
Panter Purikad |
|
5:6 |
1:1,3:3,1:2 |
03.03.24 |
18:00 |
Kurbads HK |
Riga HS |
|
3:2 |
1:1,0:0,2:1 |
02.03.24 |
17:00 |
Panter Purikad |
Riga Prizma |
|
2:3 |
0:1,1:1,1:1 |
27.03.24 |
17:30 |
Gyergyoi HK |
Brašov |
|
4:1 |
1:0,2:1,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Csikszereda HSC |
Ferencváros Budapešť |
|
1:4 |
0:2,0:0,1:2 |
26.03.24 |
17:30 |
Gyergyoi HK |
Brašov |
|
0:2 |
0:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
Csikszereda HSC |
Ferencváros Budapešť |
|
4:0 |
2:0,1:0,1:0 |
23.03.24 |
17:30 |
Brašov |
Gyergyoi HK |
|
1:2 |
0:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
14:05 |
Ferencváros Budapešť |
Csikszereda HSC |
|
6:1 |
2:0,3:0,1:1 |
22.03.24 |
18:30 |
Ferencváros Budapešť |
Csikszereda HSC |
|
2:4 |
0:1,1:0,1:3 |
|
17:30 |
Brašov |
Gyergyoi HK |
|
5:3 |
1:1,3:1,1:1 |
20.03.24 |
19:00 |
Budapest MAC |
Csikszereda HSC |
|
2:3pp |
0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1 |
18.03.24 |
17:30 |
Csikszereda HSC |
Budapest MAC |
|
3:2pp |
1:1,0:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Miskolci JJSE |
Brašov |
|
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:1 |
16.03.24 |
17:40 |
Budapest MAC |
Csikszereda HSC |
|
4:3pp |
0:2,2:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Brašov |
Miskolci JJSE |
|
5:4 |
0:1,4:0,1:3 |
|
17:30 |
Ferencváros Budapešť |
Debreceni HK |
|
2:0 |
0:0,1:0,1:0 |
13.03.24 |
18:30 |
Miskolci JJSE |
Brašov |
|
1:4 |
0:0,1:2,0:2 |
|
18:29 |
Debreceni HK |
Ferencváros Budapešť |
|
3:2 |
1:0,2:0,0:2 |
|
17:30 |
Csikszereda HSC |
Budapest MAC |
|
4:3 |
2:1,2:1,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
Ujpest Budapest |
Gyergyoi HK |
|
2:6 |
0:0,1:5,1:1 |
12.03.24 |
18:30 |
Miskolci JJSE |
Brašov |
|
2:7 |
1:3,1:2,0:2 |
|
18:29 |
Debreceni HK |
Ferencváros Budapešť |
|
1:4 |
0:1,1:1,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Ujpest Budapest |
Gyergyoi HK |
|
0:4 |
0:0,0:3,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
Csikszereda HSC |
Budapest MAC |
|
3:4pp |
0:0,1:2,2:1,0:1 |
09.03.24 |
17:30 |
Brašov |
Miskolci JJSE |
|
1:3 |
0:0,1:1,0:2 |
|
17:30 |
Gyergyoi HK |
Ujpest Budapest |
|
4:3 |
1:1,1:1,2:1 |
|
17:30 |
Ferencváros Budapešť |
Debreceni HK |
|
6:1 |
0:0,4:1,2:0 |
08.03.24 |
18:40 |
Budapest MAC |
Csikszereda HSC |
|
1:2 |
1:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
18:30 |
Ferencváros Budapešť |
Debreceni HK |
|
3:2 |
2:0,1:2,0:0 |
|
17:30 |
Brašov |
Miskolci JJSE |
|
2:3 |
0:1,2:1,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
Gyergyoi HK |
Ujpest Budapest |
|
2:1pp |
1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0 |
05.03.24 |
18:40 |
Budapest MAC |
Ujpest Budapest |
|
4:3 |
1:0,1:2,2:1 |
|
18:30 |
Miskolci JJSE |
Fehérvár AV19 II |
|
3:1 |
0:0,0:1,3:0 |
03.03.24 |
17:40 |
Budapest MAC |
Fehérvár AV19 II |
|
4:2 |
2:1,0:0,2:1 |
02.03.24 |
17:30 |
Brašov |
Ujpest Budapest |
|
1:8 |
0:4,1:3,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
Gyergyoi HK |
Ferencváros Budapešť |
|
4:1 |
2:0,0:0,2:1 |
|
15:30 |
Dunaůjváros |
Debreceni HK |
|
1:8 |
0:3,0:5,1:0 |
01.03.24 |
18:30 |
Debreceni HK |
Dunaůjváros |
|
6:1 |
0:0,3:1,3:0 |
|
18:30 |
Fehérvár AV19 II |
Budapest MAC |
|
0:1 |
0:0,0:0,0:1 |
24.03.24 |
07:00 |
Red Eagles Hokkaido |
Anyang Halla |
|
3:6 |
1:1,0:1,2:4 |
|
06:00 |
Nikko Ice Bucks |
Yokohama Grits |
|
1:8 |
0:3,0:3,1:2 |
23.03.24 |
07:00 |
Red Eagles Hokkaido |
Anyang Halla |
|
2:5 |
1:3,0:1,1:1 |
17.03.24 |
08:00 |
Anyang Halla |
Nikko Ice Bucks |
|
4:2 |
3:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
06:00 |
Yokohama Grits |
Tohoku Free Blades |
|
2:5 |
0:2,0:1,2:2 |
16.03.24 |
08:00 |
Anyang Halla |
Nikko Ice Bucks |
|
1:3 |
1:1,0:0,0:2 |
|
06:00 |
Yokohama Grits |
Tohoku Free Blades |
|
2:4 |
0:0,1:3,1:1 |
10.03.24 |
07:00 |
Red Eagles Hokkaido |
Nikko Ice Bucks |
|
6:3 |
1:1,3:2,2:0 |
|
07:00 |
Tohoku Free Blades |
Anyang Halla |
|
1:0 |
0:0,0:0,1:0 |
09.03.24 |
09:00 |
Tohoku Free Blades |
Anyang Halla |
|
0:3 |
0:0,0:2,0:1 |
|
07:00 |
Red Eagles Hokkaido |
Nikko Ice Bucks |
|
6:3 |
0:2,3:1,3:0 |
03.03.24 |
08:00 |
Anyang Halla |
Red Eagles Hokkaido |
|
3:1 |
0:0,1:0,2:1 |
02.03.24 |
08:00 |
Anyang Halla |
Red Eagles Hokkaido |
|
2:6 |
0:2,2:2,0:2 |
28.03.24 |
20:00 |
Regensburg |
Crimmitschau |
|
5:3 |
3:1,1:0,1:2 |
|
19:30 |
Kassel |
Kaufbeuren |
|
5:1 |
2:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
19:30 |
Selb |
Bietigheim |
|
5:2 |
3:0,0:2,2:0 |
26.03.24 |
20:00 |
Regensburg |
Ravensburg |
|
4:3 |
1:1,2:1,1:1 |
|
19:30 |
Crimmitschau |
Krefeld |
|
6:5pp |
2:2,1:2,2:1,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Kassel |
Lausitzer Füchse |
|
4:1 |
1:0,0:0,3:1 |
|
19:30 |
Landshut |
Kaufbeuren |
|
3:4sn |
2:0,0:2,1:1,0:0,-:- |
24.03.24 |
18:30 |
Kaufbeuren |
Landshut |
|
5:2 |
1:0,1:2,3:0 |
|
18:30 |
Ravensburg |
Regensburg |
|
1:2pp |
1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Krefeld |
Crimmitschau |
|
4:3 |
0:2,1:0,3:1 |
|
17:00 |
Lausitzer Füchse |
Kassel |
|
4:2 |
2:0,0:2,2:0 |
22.03.24 |
20:00 |
Regensburg |
Ravensburg |
|
4:1 |
0:0,3:1,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Kassel |
Lausitzer Füchse |
|
3:6 |
2:0,0:3,1:3 |
|
19:30 |
Landshut |
Kaufbeuren |
|
3:0 |
2:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Crimmitschau |
Krefeld |
|
0:2 |
0:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
19:30 |
Selb |
Dresden |
|
0:3 |
0:0,0:1,0:2 |
19.03.24 |
20:00 |
Ravensburg |
Regensburg |
|
4:0 |
0:0,2:0,2:0 |
|
19:30 |
Kaufbeuren |
Landshut |
|
1:2 |
0:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Krefeld |
Crimmitschau |
|
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Lausitzer Füchse |
Kassel |
|
1:5 |
0:2,1:3,0:0 |
|
19:30 |
Dresden |
Selb |
|
3:2pp |
0:2,0:0,2:0,1:0 |
17.03.24 |
17:00 |
Crimmitschau |
Krefeld |
|
4:2 |
2:1,0:0,2:1 |
|
17:00 |
Landshut |
Kaufbeuren |
|
4:6 |
1:2,2:1,1:3 |
|
17:00 |
Kassel |
Lausitzer Füchse |
|
4:2 |
0:0,3:0,1:2 |
|
17:00 |
Regensburg |
Ravensburg |
|
2:4 |
1:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Selb |
Dresden |
|
1:2 |
0:1,0:0,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Rosenheim |
Bietigheim |
|
4:3 |
1:3,3:0,0:0 |
15.03.24 |
20:00 |
Ravensburg |
Regensburg |
|
1:5 |
1:1,0:3,0:1 |
|
19:30 |
Kaufbeuren |
Landshut |
|
5:2 |
0:0,1:0,4:2 |
|
19:30 |
Krefeld |
Crimmitschau |
|
3:5 |
0:1,3:0,0:4 |
|
19:30 |
Lausitzer Füchse |
Kassel |
|
4:3 |
1:1,2:2,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Bietigheim |
Rosenheim |
|
4:0 |
0:0,0:0,4:0 |
|
19:30 |
Dresden |
Selb |
|
4:1 |
1:1,1:0,2:0 |
13.03.24 |
20:00 |
Regensburg |
Ravensburg |
|
2:3pp |
1:0,1:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
19:30 |
Crimmitschau |
Krefeld |
|
3:0 |
1:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Landshut |
Kaufbeuren |
|
4:1 |
1:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
19:30 |
Kassel |
Lausitzer Füchse |
|
5:1 |
1:1,3:0,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Selb |
Dresden |
|
3:2 |
0:0,3:2,0:0 |
|
19:30 |
Rosenheim |
Bietigheim |
|
4:2 |
1:0,1:0,2:2 |
08.03.24 |
19:30 |
Bad Nauheim |
Lausitzer Füchse |
|
2:3pp |
0:1,1:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
19:30 |
Freiburg |
Ravensburg |
|
1:4 |
0:2,0:0,1:2 |
06.03.24 |
20:00 |
Ravensburg |
Freiburg |
|
6:1 |
0:0,5:0,1:1 |
|
19:30 |
Lausitzer Füchse |
Bad Nauheim |
|
2:1pp |
0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0 |
03.03.24 |
18:30 |
Bad Nauheim |
Landshut |
|
4:3sn |
0:2,2:0,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
18:30 |
Kaufbeuren |
Bietigheim |
|
4:1 |
2:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Krefeld |
Ravensburg |
|
3:1 |
1:0,2:1,0:0 |
|
18:30 |
Lausitzer Füchse |
Kassel |
|
4:5pp |
2:1,2:2,0:1,0:1 |
|
18:30 |
Regensburg |
Selb |
|
4:3pp |
1:0,1:1,1:2,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Rosenheim |
Freiburg |
|
4:2 |
0:0,1:1,3:1 |
01.03.24 |
19:30 |
Bietigheim |
Crimmitschau |
|
5:0 |
3:0,0:0,2:0 |
|
19:30 |
Dresden |
Bad Nauheim |
|
1:4 |
0:2,0:1,1:1 |
|
19:30 |
Freiburg |
Kaufbeuren |
|
3:2 |
1:0,0:1,2:1 |
|
19:30 |
Kassel |
Rosenheim |
|
3:2pp |
0:1,1:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Landshut |
Regensburg |
|
4:1 |
1:0,0:0,3:1 |
|
19:30 |
Ravensburg |
Lausitzer Füchse |
|
1:3 |
0:1,0:1,1:1 |
|
19:30 |
Selb |
Krefeld |
|
4:1 |
0:0,1:1,3:0 |
28.03.24 |
19:30 |
Schwenningen |
Straubing |
|
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
26.03.24 |
19:30 |
Eisbaren |
Mannheim |
|
3:2 |
1:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
19:30 |
Straubing |
Schwenningen |
|
3:2 |
1:0,2:0,0:2 |
24.03.24 |
19:00 |
Schwenningen |
Straubing |
|
1:5 |
0:2,1:3,0:0 |
|
16:30 |
München |
Wolfsburg |
|
2:1 |
0:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
15:00 |
Ingolstadt ERC |
Bremerhaven |
|
1:3 |
0:1,0:0,1:2 |
|
14:00 |
Mannheim |
Eisbaren |
|
1:3 |
0:1,0:0,1:2 |
22.03.24 |
19:30 |
Wolfsburg |
München |
|
3:4 |
1:0,0:3,2:1 |
|
19:30 |
Straubing |
Schwenningen |
|
3:4pp |
0:3,2:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
19:30 |
Eisbaren |
Mannheim |
|
3:2 |
2:0,1:0,0:2 |
|
19:30 |
Bremerhaven |
Ingolstadt ERC |
|
4:3pp |
0:1,2:1,1:1,1:0 |
20.03.24 |
19:30 |
Mannheim |
Eisbaren |
|
2:4 |
2:0,0:3,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Ingolstadt ERC |
Bremerhaven |
|
3:4pp |
1:0,2:1,0:2,0:1 |
19.03.24 |
19:30 |
München |
Wolfsburg |
|
7:3 |
1:0,3:3,3:0 |
|
19:00 |
Schwenningen |
Straubing |
|
5:1 |
3:0,1:1,1:0 |
17.03.24 |
16:30 |
Eisbaren |
Mannheim |
|
1:7 |
0:2,0:2,1:3 |
|
14:00 |
Bremerhaven |
Ingolstadt ERC |
|
6:4 |
2:0,2:2,2:2 |
16.03.24 |
19:30 |
Wolfsburg |
München |
|
3:6 |
0:2,2:3,1:1 |
|
16:00 |
Straubing |
Schwenningen |
|
5:2 |
0:0,3:1,2:1 |
14.03.24 |
19:30 |
Köln |
Ingolstadt ERC |
|
2:4 |
0:1,1:2,1:1 |
13.03.24 |
19:30 |
Köln |
Ingolstadt ERC |
|
2:3 |
1:2,1:1,0:0 |
12.03.24 |
19:30 |
Norimberk |
Mannheim |
|
3:6 |
1:1,0:2,2:3 |
10.03.24 |
16:30 |
Mannheim |
Norimberk |
|
2:1 |
1:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
14:00 |
Ingolstadt ERC |
Köln |
|
1:5 |
0:2,1:3,0:0 |
08.03.24 |
19:30 |
Düsseldorf |
Frankfurt |
|
2:1 |
0:0,0:0,2:1 |
|
19:30 |
Eisbaren |
Bremerhaven |
|
1:2 |
0:0,0:2,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Ingolstadt ERC |
Norimberk |
|
5:4pp |
3:0,0:4,1:0,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Iserlohn Roosters |
Schwenningen |
|
3:5 |
0:1,2:1,1:3 |
|
19:30 |
Köln |
Mannheim |
|
1:6 |
1:2,0:2,0:2 |
|
19:30 |
München |
Augsburg |
|
4:5 |
2:2,1:3,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Straubing |
Wolfsburg |
|
6:3 |
3:2,0:0,3:1 |
03.03.24 |
14:15 |
Augsburg |
Düsseldorf |
|
1:3 |
1:2,0:0,0:1 |
|
14:00 |
Ingolstadt ERC |
Köln |
|
3:5 |
1:2,1:2,1:1 |
|
14:00 |
Frankfurt |
Iserlohn Roosters |
|
0:3 |
0:1,0:0,0:2 |
|
14:00 |
Wolfsburg |
Norimberk |
|
2:4 |
0:1,1:1,1:2 |
|
14:00 |
München |
Eisbaren |
|
3:6 |
0:2,1:2,2:2 |
|
14:00 |
Bremerhaven |
Mannheim |
|
4:3pp |
1:2,1:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
14:00 |
Schwenningen |
Straubing |
|
3:2 |
0:0,2:2,1:0 |
01.03.24 |
19:30 |
Mannheim |
Schwenningen |
|
1:4 |
0:2,0:1,1:1 |
|
19:30 |
Ingolstadt ERC |
Frankfurt |
|
1:4 |
0:1,0:0,1:3 |
|
19:30 |
Iserlohn Roosters |
München |
|
1:3 |
0:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
19:30 |
Norimberk |
Düsseldorf |
|
5:3 |
3:1,2:0,0:2 |
|
19:30 |
Bremerhaven |
Augsburg |
|
4:0 |
3:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Straubing |
Eisbaren |
|
4:1 |
2:0,0:0,2:1 |
|
19:29 |
Wolfsburg |
Köln |
|
5:0 |
1:0,2:0,2:0 |
23.03.24 |
18:30 |
Valerenga Oslo |
Stjernen |
|
5:1 |
2:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
15:59 |
Sarpsborg Sparta |
Frisk/Asker |
|
2:3pp |
1:0,0:0,1:2,0:1 |
21.03.24 |
19:00 |
Frisk/Asker |
Sarpsborg Sparta |
|
4:1 |
3:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Lillehammer |
Stavanger |
|
2:3 |
0:1,1:2,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Lorenskog |
Storhamar |
|
1:10 |
1:4,0:2,0:4 |
|
19:00 |
Stjernen |
Valerenga Oslo |
|
5:1 |
0:1,3:0,2:0 |
19.03.24 |
19:00 |
Stavanger |
Lillehammer |
|
4:1 |
2:1,2:0,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Storhamar |
Lorenskog |
|
5:2 |
1:1,2:0,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Valerenga Oslo |
Stjernen |
|
7:1 |
2:1,2:0,3:0 |
|
18:59 |
Sarpsborg Sparta |
Frisk/Asker |
|
0:3 |
0:2,0:0,0:1 |
16.03.24 |
18:30 |
Lillehammer |
Stavanger |
|
1:3 |
1:1,0:0,0:2 |
|
18:30 |
Frisk/Asker |
Sarpsborg Sparta |
|
4:3 |
2:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
16:00 |
Lorenskog |
Storhamar |
|
2:3 |
1:0,1:2,0:1 |
|
16:00 |
Stjernen |
Valerenga Oslo |
|
4:5 |
0:1,1:1,3:3 |
14.03.24 |
19:00 |
Sarpsborg Sparta |
Frisk/Asker |
|
2:1 |
0:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Stavanger |
Lillehammer |
|
5:1 |
0:1,1:0,4:0 |
|
19:00 |
Storhamar |
Lorenskog |
|
6:3 |
3:0,1:1,2:2 |
|
19:00 |
Valerenga Oslo |
Stjernen |
|
7:1 |
2:1,1:0,4:0 |
09.03.24 |
16:00 |
Comet Halden |
Valerenga Oslo |
|
3:8 |
3:0,0:6,0:2 |
|
16:00 |
Lorenskog |
Stavanger |
|
3:4 |
0:3,2:1,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Ringerike IHK |
Lillehammer |
|
2:6 |
0:1,1:3,1:2 |
|
16:00 |
Sarpsborg Sparta |
Stjernen |
|
9:0 |
2:0,3:0,4:0 |
|
16:00 |
Storhamar |
Frisk/Asker |
|
2:3 |
0:1,1:0,1:2 |
07.03.24 |
19:00 |
Valerenga Oslo |
Stavanger |
|
2:5 |
0:1,0:1,2:3 |
|
18:30 |
Frisk/Asker |
Lillehammer |
|
6:7pp |
2:3,1:1,3:2,0:1 |
|
18:30 |
Stjernen |
Comet Halden |
|
5:2 |
1:0,4:0,0:2 |
|
18:30 |
Storhamar |
Lorenskog |
|
5:1 |
0:1,2:0,3:0 |
|
18:29 |
Sarpsborg Sparta |
Ringerike IHK |
|
4:3pp |
0:1,1:0,2:2,1:0 |
03.03.24 |
17:00 |
Lorenskog |
Ringerike IHK |
|
2:1pp |
1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
14:30 |
Stjernen |
Valerenga Oslo |
|
6:4 |
1:3,3:0,2:1 |
02.03.24 |
17:00 |
Frisk/Asker |
Comet Halden |
|
5:2 |
2:0,2:0,1:2 |
|
16:00 |
Stavanger |
Sarpsborg Sparta |
|
3:2pp |
0:0,1:2,1:0,1:0 |
28.03.24 |
17:00 |
Grüner |
Narvik |
|
2:7 |
1:3,0:2,1:2 |
|
17:00 |
Ringerike IHK |
Comet Halden |
|
3:5 |
0:2,2:1,1:2 |
26.03.24 |
19:00 |
Comet Halden |
Narvik |
|
4:3sn |
0:2,2:0,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
19:00 |
Ringerike IHK |
Grüner |
|
6:2 |
4:0,2:1,0:1 |
24.03.24 |
17:00 |
Comet Halden |
Grüner |
|
3:1 |
1:0,1:0,1:1 |
22.03.24 |
19:00 |
Narvik |
Ringerike IHK |
|
4:3 |
1:2,3:1,0:0 |
20.03.24 |
19:00 |
Comet Halden |
Ringerike IHK |
|
2:1 |
1:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Narvik |
Grüner |
|
2:1sn |
1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,-:- |
16.03.24 |
17:00 |
Narvik |
Comet Halden |
|
9:3 |
2:0,5:0,2:3 |
|
16:00 |
Grüner |
Ringerike IHK |
|
6:4 |
0:2,4:1,2:1 |
13.03.24 |
18:59 |
Grüner |
Comet Halden |
|
3:0 |
1:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Ringerike IHK |
Narvik |
|
5:2 |
0:1,3:0,2:1 |
24.03.24 |
18:00 |
Unia Osvětim |
Tychy |
|
4:1 |
1:0,0:0,3:1 |
|
16:59 |
Katowice |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
|
2:0 |
0:0,1:0,1:0 |
22.03.24 |
18:00 |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
Katowice |
|
1:4 |
0:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Tychy |
Unia Osvětim |
|
2:3pp |
1:0,0:2,1:0,0:1 |
21.03.24 |
18:00 |
Tychy |
Unia Osvětim |
|
0:4 |
0:0,0:2,0:2 |
|
17:59 |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
Katowice |
|
1:4 |
0:1,0:1,1:2 |
18.03.24 |
18:29 |
Katowice |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
|
3:1 |
0:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Unia Osvětim |
Tychy |
|
5:2 |
1:1,3:1,1:0 |
17.03.24 |
18:00 |
Katowice |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
|
1:3 |
1:1,0:0,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Unia Osvětim |
Tychy |
|
0:2 |
0:0,0:2,0:0 |
14.03.24 |
18:00 |
Unia Osvětim |
Kraków |
|
1:0 |
0:0,0:0,1:0 |
12.03.24 |
18:30 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
Katowice |
|
2:6 |
2:2,0:1,0:3 |
|
18:30 |
Kraków |
Unia Osvětim |
|
2:1pp |
0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Toruň |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
|
2:3pp |
2:1,0:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
Tychy |
|
0:5 |
0:1,0:2,0:2 |
09.03.24 |
18:00 |
Unia Osvětim |
Kraków |
|
5:2 |
3:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
17:59 |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
Toruň |
|
3:2 |
1:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Katowice |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
2:0 |
0:0,0:0,2:0 |
|
17:00 |
Tychy |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
|
2:3pp |
1:1,0:0,1:1,0:1 |
06.03.24 |
18:30 |
Toruň |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
|
0:1 |
0:1,0:0,0:0 |
|
18:30 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
Katowice |
|
4:3pp |
0:0,1:1,2:2,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Kraków |
Unia Osvětim |
|
4:1 |
1:0,2:0,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
Tychy |
|
3:2 |
1:0,0:0,2:2 |
05.03.24 |
18:30 |
Toruň |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
|
1:2pp |
1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
18:30 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
Katowice |
|
1:2 |
1:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
18:30 |
Kraków |
Unia Osvětim |
|
2:5 |
0:3,1:1,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
Tychy |
|
2:4 |
0:2,1:1,1:1 |
02.03.24 |
18:00 |
Unia Osvětim |
Kraków |
|
2:1sn |
0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,-:- |
|
18:00 |
Katowice |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
1:4 |
1:2,0:2,0:0 |
|
17:00 |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
Toruň |
|
0:1 |
0:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
17:00 |
Tychy |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
|
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
28.03.24 |
20:30 |
Cortina |
Salzburg II |
|
7:2 |
1:1,6:1,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Ritten Collalbo |
Vipiteno |
|
6:3 |
0:0,5:0,1:3 |
26.03.24 |
20:00 |
Vipiteno |
Ritten Collalbo |
|
4:2 |
1:1,1:1,2:0 |
|
19:15 |
Salzburg II |
Cortina |
|
1:4 |
1:1,0:1,0:2 |
23.03.24 |
20:30 |
Cortina |
Salzburg II |
|
2:3pp |
1:1,0:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Ritten Collalbo |
Vipiteno |
|
2:4 |
1:1,0:1,1:2 |
21.03.24 |
20:00 |
Vipiteno |
Ritten Collalbo |
|
4:2 |
0:1,2:1,2:0 |
|
19:15 |
Salzburg II |
Cortina |
|
2:3 |
1:0,0:3,1:0 |
19.03.24 |
20:30 |
Cortina |
Salzburg II |
|
2:3pp |
0:1,0:1,2:0,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Ritten Collalbo |
Vipiteno |
|
4:2 |
1:0,1:2,2:0 |
14.03.24 |
20:30 |
Cortina |
Merano Junior |
|
3:2 |
1:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Ritten Collalbo |
Bregenzerwald |
|
4:3 |
1:1,1:2,2:0 |
|
19:15 |
Salzburg II |
Unterland Cavaliers |
|
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
12.03.24 |
20:30 |
Merano Junior |
Cortina |
|
3:4pp |
1:0,0:0,2:3,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Unterland Cavaliers |
Salzburg II |
|
2:3 |
2:2,0:1,0:0 |
|
19:30 |
Bregenzerwald |
Ritten Collalbo |
|
5:2 |
0:1,3:1,2:0 |
|
19:30 |
Zell Am See |
Vipiteno |
|
2:3 |
1:1,1:2,0:0 |
09.03.24 |
20:30 |
Cortina |
Merano Junior |
|
2:4 |
1:0,1:2,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
Ritten Collalbo |
Bregenzerwald |
|
5:0 |
3:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
19:15 |
Salzburg II |
Unterland Cavaliers |
|
7:1 |
0:0,2:1,5:0 |
|
18:00 |
Vipiteno |
Zell Am See |
|
5:2 |
1:1,1:1,3:0 |
07.03.24 |
20:30 |
Merano Junior |
Cortina |
|
0:5 |
0:2,0:2,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Unterland Cavaliers |
Salzburg II |
|
3:0 |
2:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Bregenzerwald |
Ritten Collalbo |
|
1:2pp |
0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
19:30 |
Zell Am See |
Vipiteno |
|
3:4pp |
1:1,2:1,0:1,0:1 |
05.03.24 |
20:30 |
Cortina |
Merano Junior |
|
5:1 |
2:1,1:0,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Ritten Collalbo |
Bregenzerwald |
|
4:1 |
3:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Vipiteno |
Zell Am See |
|
5:4pp |
1:2,0:1,3:1,1:0 |
|
19:15 |
Salzburg II |
Unterland Cavaliers |
|
3:2pp |
0:0,1:2,1:0,1:0 |
02.03.24 |
19:30 |
Kitzbühel |
Merano Junior |
|
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:1 |
28.03.24 |
19:30 |
Salzburg |
Bolzano |
|
2:3 |
1:0,1:1,0:2 |
26.03.24 |
19:45 |
Bolzano |
Salzburg |
|
3:2 |
1:0,2:0,0:2 |
|
19:30 |
Val Pusteria |
Klagenfurt |
|
3:5 |
0:1,1:3,2:1 |
25.03.24 |
19:30 |
Val Pusteria |
Klagenfurt |
|
2:4 |
0:3,1:0,1:1 |
24.03.24 |
18:30 |
Salzburg |
Bolzano |
|
4:3 |
0:3,4:0,0:0 |
|
17:30 |
Klagenfurt |
Val Pusteria |
|
3:1 |
1:0,0:0,2:1 |
22.03.24 |
19:45 |
Bolzano |
Salzburg |
|
1:3 |
0:0,1:2,0:1 |
19.03.24 |
19:30 |
Klagenfurt |
Val Pusteria |
|
7:1 |
2:0,3:0,2:1 |
|
19:15 |
Salzburg |
Bolzano |
|
0:2 |
0:1,0:1,0:0 |
16.03.24 |
17:30 |
Fehérvár AV19 |
Val Pusteria |
|
1:4 |
0:1,1:2,0:1 |
13.03.24 |
19:45 |
Val Pusteria |
Fehérvár AV19 |
|
4:2 |
2:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
19:30 |
Vorarlberg |
Klagenfurt |
|
1:5 |
1:2,0:1,0:2 |
11.03.24 |
19:45 |
Bolzano |
Villach |
|
2:1 |
1:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
19:30 |
Salzburg |
Linz |
|
5:1 |
2:0,2:0,1:1 |
|
19:15 |
Fehérvár AV19 |
Val Pusteria |
|
5:3 |
1:0,3:1,1:2 |
|
19:15 |
Klagenfurt |
Vorarlberg |
|
1:6 |
0:1,0:4,1:1 |
09.03.24 |
19:30 |
Vorarlberg |
Klagenfurt |
|
1:3 |
1:2,0:0,0:1 |
|
19:30 |
Villach |
Bolzano |
|
6:1 |
2:1,2:0,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Linz |
Salzburg |
|
2:3 |
1:2,1:1,0:0 |
08.03.24 |
19:45 |
Val Pusteria |
Fehérvár AV19 |
|
2:1 |
0:0,1:1,1:0 |
07.03.24 |
19:45 |
Val Pusteria |
Fehérvár AV19 |
|
4:3pp |
0:1,3:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Bolzano |
Villach |
|
6:1 |
1:0,2:0,3:1 |
|
19:15 |
Klagenfurt |
Vorarlberg |
|
7:0 |
3:0,4:0,0:0 |
|
19:15 |
Salzburg |
Linz |
|
5:1 |
2:0,1:1,2:0 |
05.03.24 |
19:30 |
Vorarlberg |
Klagenfurt |
|
0:1 |
0:1,0:0,0:0 |
|
19:15 |
Linz |
Salzburg |
|
3:2 |
1:0,1:2,1:0 |
|
19:15 |
Villach |
Bolzano |
|
2:4 |
0:1,1:1,1:2 |
04.03.24 |
19:15 |
Fehérvár AV19 |
Val Pusteria |
|
3:2 |
0:1,1:1,2:0 |
03.03.24 |
18:00 |
Bolzano |
Villach |
|
5:2 |
2:0,2:0,1:2 |
|
17:30 |
Klagenfurt |
Vorarlberg |
|
0:2 |
0:1,0:1,0:0 |
|
17:30 |
Fehérvár AV19 |
Val Pusteria |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,0:2,1:0,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Salzburg |
Linz |
|
4:0 |
0:0,2:0,2:0 |
27.03.24 |
18:00 |
Poprad |
Nitra |
|
3:4 |
3:0,0:0,0:4 |
|
18:00 |
Michalovce |
Zvolen |
|
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
25.03.24 |
18:00 |
Nitra |
Poprad |
|
2:1sn |
0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
18:00 |
Zvolen |
Michalovce |
|
3:2 |
1:1,1:0,1:1 |
24.03.24 |
18:00 |
Zvolen |
Michalovce |
|
2:6 |
0:2,2:2,0:2 |
|
17:00 |
Nitra |
Poprad |
|
0:2 |
0:0,0:0,0:2 |
23.03.24 |
18:00 |
Banská Bystrica |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
3:6 |
1:1,1:2,1:3 |
|
18:00 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Košice |
|
2:4 |
1:2,1:0,0:2 |
22.03.24 |
18:00 |
Banská Bystrica |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
3:4pp |
0:2,1:1,2:0,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Košice |
|
3:5 |
1:0,2:3,0:2 |
21.03.24 |
18:00 |
Poprad |
Nitra |
|
1:5 |
0:1,1:1,0:3 |
|
18:00 |
Michalovce |
Zvolen |
|
5:1 |
1:1,2:0,2:0 |
20.03.24 |
18:00 |
Poprad |
Nitra |
|
3:1 |
2:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Michalovce |
Zvolen |
|
5:0 |
2:0,2:0,1:0 |
19.03.24 |
18:00 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Banská Bystrica |
|
4:2 |
0:1,1:0,3:1 |
|
18:00 |
Košice |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
5:4 |
3:2,2:0,0:2 |
18.03.24 |
18:00 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Banská Bystrica |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Košice |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
6:2 |
1:0,2:1,3:1 |
17.03.24 |
18:00 |
Zvolen |
Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
6:2 |
1:0,3:2,2:0 |
|
17:00 |
Nitra |
Trenčín |
|
5:1 |
2:0,1:1,2:0 |
15.03.24 |
18:00 |
Trenčín |
Nitra |
|
4:5 |
1:1,1:1,2:3 |
|
18:00 |
Liptovský Mikuláš |
Zvolen |
|
5:1 |
2:1,2:0,1:0 |
14.03.24 |
18:00 |
Liptovský Mikuláš |
Zvolen |
|
4:7 |
3:0,0:4,1:3 |
|
18:00 |
Trenčín |
Nitra |
|
3:2 |
0:1,1:0,2:1 |
12.03.24 |
18:00 |
Zvolen |
Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
7:6pp |
1:1,5:2,0:3,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Nitra |
Trenčín |
|
3:4 |
2:2,1:1,0:1 |
11.03.24 |
18:00 |
Zvolen |
Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
2:3pp |
0:0,0:2,2:0,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Nitra |
Trenčín |
|
5:2 |
3:1,2:1,0:0 |
08.03.24 |
18:00 |
Banská Bystrica |
Nitra |
|
5:3 |
3:0,0:0,2:3 |
|
18:00 |
Humenné |
Michalovce |
|
2:5 |
1:2,1:2,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Košice |
Trenčín |
|
2:3 |
0:0,0:2,2:1 |
|
18:00 |
Nové Zámky |
Zvolen |
|
4:5 |
1:0,2:3,1:2 |
|
18:00 |
Poprad |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
3:1 |
1:0,0:1,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
5:2 |
2:1,1:1,2:0 |
03.03.24 |
17:00 |
Trenčín |
Humenné |
|
9:2 |
4:1,2:1,3:0 |
|
17:00 |
Michalovce |
Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
6:1 |
3:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
17:00 |
Nitra |
Košice |
|
1:3 |
0:0,0:3,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Nové Zámky |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
2:5 |
2:3,0:0,0:2 |
|
17:00 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Banská Bystrica |
|
6:2 |
0:0,0:1,6:1 |
|
17:00 |
Zvolen |
Poprad |
|
3:4pp |
1:0,0:1,2:2,0:1 |
23.03.24 |
18:00 |
Dubnica |
Topolčany |
|
5:2 |
2:0,1:2,2:0 |
22.03.24 |
17:30 |
Žilina |
Žiar nad Hronom |
|
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
21.03.24 |
18:00 |
Považská Bystrica |
Skalica |
|
6:2 |
3:0,0:0,3:2 |
|
17:59 |
Topolčany |
Dubnica |
|
2:4 |
0:0,1:3,1:1 |
20.03.24 |
18:00 |
Slovan Bratislava B |
Prešov |
|
1:5 |
0:1,1:1,0:3 |
|
18:00 |
Žiar nad Hronom |
Žilina |
|
5:3 |
2:2,0:1,3:0 |
19.03.24 |
18:00 |
Slovan Bratislava B |
Prešov |
|
1:7 |
0:1,1:5,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Žiar nad Hronom |
Žilina |
|
2:4 |
0:1,1:0,1:3 |
18.03.24 |
18:00 |
Dubnica |
Topolčany |
|
1:2pp |
0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
Skalica |
Považská Bystrica |
|
3:5 |
0:1,2:2,1:2 |
17.03.24 |
17:58 |
Dubnica |
Topolčany |
|
6:2 |
1:1,4:0,1:1 |
|
17:30 |
Skalica |
Považská Bystrica |
|
0:4 |
0:4,0:0,0:0 |
16.03.24 |
18:00 |
Prešov |
Slovan Bratislava B |
|
2:1pp |
0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Žilina |
Žiar nad Hronom |
|
6:1 |
4:0,2:0,0:1 |
15.03.24 |
18:00 |
Prešov |
Slovan Bratislava B |
|
4:1 |
1:0,2:0,1:1 |
|
17:30 |
Žilina |
Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:0 |
1:0,1:0,0:0 |
14.03.24 |
18:00 |
Považská Bystrica |
Skalica |
|
1:7 |
0:0,0:2,1:5 |
|
18:00 |
Topolčany |
Dubnica |
|
0:1 |
0:0,0:1,0:0 |
13.03.24 |
18:00 |
Topolčany |
Dubnica |
|
3:2 |
1:1,2:0,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
Považská Bystrica |
Skalica |
|
5:0 |
3:0,0:0,2:0 |
10.03.24 |
18:00 |
Levice |
Slovan Bratislava B |
|
0:7 |
0:3,0:3,0:1 |
09.03.24 |
18:00 |
Levice |
Slovan Bratislava B |
|
2:5 |
1:2,1:2,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Trebišov |
Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:3pp |
1:1,0:1,1:0,0:1 |
07.03.24 |
18:00 |
Slovan Bratislava B |
Levice |
|
2:4 |
1:1,1:3,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Žiar nad Hronom |
Trebišov |
|
4:2 |
2:0,1:2,1:0 |
06.03.24 |
18:00 |
Slovan Bratislava B |
Levice |
|
4:1 |
3:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Žiar nad Hronom |
Trebišov |
|
11:3 |
4:1,6:1,1:1 |
03.03.24 |
18:00 |
Trebišov |
Rimavská Sobota |
|
5:3 |
2:1,2:1,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Prešov |
Žiar nad Hronom |
|
4:0 |
1:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
17:00 |
Skalica |
Považská Bystrica |
|
8:6 |
1:3,3:1,4:2 |
|
17:00 |
Dubnica |
Trnava |
|
7:8 |
3:2,3:2,1:4 |
|
17:00 |
Topolčany |
Levice |
|
4:0 |
2:0,2:0,0:0 |
|
17:00 |
Žilina |
Slovan Bratislava B |
|
3:0 |
3:0,0:0,0:0 |
28.03.24 |
20:00 |
Fribourg |
Lugano |
|
4:2 |
1:0,2:2,1:0 |
27.03.24 |
20:00 |
Bern |
Zug |
|
3:0 |
1:0,0:0,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Davos |
Lausanne |
|
2:5 |
1:2,0:3,1:0 |
26.03.24 |
20:00 |
Lugano |
Fribourg |
|
4:2 |
1:0,2:2,1:0 |
25.03.24 |
20:00 |
Lausanne |
Davos |
|
0:1 |
0:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Zug |
Bern |
|
6:2 |
2:0,2:0,2:2 |
24.03.24 |
20:00 |
Fribourg |
Lugano |
|
1:0 |
0:0,1:0,0:0 |
23.03.24 |
20:00 |
Bern |
Zug |
|
3:2 |
2:0,0:0,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Davos |
Lausanne |
|
5:2 |
2:1,1:0,2:1 |
22.03.24 |
20:00 |
Lugano |
Fribourg |
|
3:2pp |
2:1,0:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Biel Bienne EHC |
SC Curych |
|
0:4 |
0:2,0:0,0:2 |
21.03.24 |
20:00 |
Lausanne |
Davos |
|
3:2 |
2:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Zug |
Bern |
|
6:1 |
1:0,3:0,2:1 |
20.03.24 |
20:00 |
Fribourg |
Lugano |
|
1:2pp |
0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
SC Curych |
Biel Bienne EHC |
|
3:2pp |
0:1,1:0,1:1,1:0 |
19.03.24 |
20:00 |
Bern |
Zug |
|
1:4 |
0:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Davos |
Lausanne |
|
2:3 |
1:1,1:1,0:1 |
18.03.24 |
20:00 |
Lugano |
Fribourg |
|
1:4 |
0:0,0:3,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Biel Bienne EHC |
SC Curych |
|
1:3 |
0:1,0:0,1:2 |
17.03.24 |
20:00 |
Lausanne |
Davos |
|
2:3sn |
1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
20:00 |
Zug |
Bern |
|
3:4 |
0:1,3:0,0:3 |
16.03.24 |
20:00 |
Fribourg |
Lugano |
|
6:2 |
2:1,2:0,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
SC Curych |
Biel Bienne EHC |
|
4:3 |
1:0,1:2,2:1 |
13.03.24 |
20:00 |
Ambri Piota |
Biel Bienne EHC |
|
2:4 |
0:2,1:1,1:1 |
11.03.24 |
20:00 |
Biel Bienne EHC |
Ambri Piota |
|
1:1 |
0:1,1:0,0:0 |
09.03.24 |
20:00 |
Lugano |
Ambri Piota |
|
3:1 |
1:0,0:0,2:1 |
|
19:59 |
Biel Bienne EHC |
Servette GE |
|
2:2 |
1:2,1:0,0:0 |
07.03.24 |
20:00 |
Servette GE |
Biel Bienne EHC |
|
2:3 |
1:0,1:2,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Ambri Piota |
Lugano |
|
4:4 |
3:0,1:1,0:3 |
04.03.24 |
19:45 |
Ajoie |
Davos |
|
1:4 |
1:1,0:1,0:2 |
|
19:45 |
Fribourg |
Bern |
|
4:3pp |
1:0,1:2,1:1,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Kloten |
Ambri Piota |
|
0:4 |
0:1,0:2,0:1 |
|
19:45 |
Lausanne |
Zug |
|
4:1 |
0:0,3:0,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Servette GE |
Biel Bienne EHC |
|
1:2 |
1:0,0:2,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
SC Curych |
Langnau |
|
2:1pp |
1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
19:44 |
Lugano |
Rapperswill |
|
3:6 |
1:2,2:2,0:2 |
02.03.24 |
19:45 |
Ambri Piota |
Fribourg |
|
3:2 |
1:1,0:1,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Bern |
Lausanne |
|
4:1 |
1:1,1:0,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Biel Bienne EHC |
Lugano |
|
6:1 |
2:1,1:0,3:0 |
|
19:45 |
Davos |
SC Curych |
|
4:2 |
0:2,3:0,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Langnau |
Kloten |
|
5:4pp |
1:1,3:3,0:0,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Rapperswill |
Ajoie |
|
3:2 |
0:0,2:1,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Zug |
Servette GE |
|
3:2pp |
0:0,2:1,0:1,1:0 |
26.03.24 |
19:45 |
Chaux de Fonds |
GCK Lions |
|
3:1 |
0:0,2:0,1:1 |
24.03.24 |
18:00 |
GCK Lions |
Chaux de Fonds |
|
1:4 |
1:2,0:0,0:2 |
22.03.24 |
19:45 |
Chaux de Fonds |
GCK Lions |
|
3:2pp |
0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0 |
19.03.24 |
19:45 |
GCK Lions |
Chaux de Fonds |
|
5:4pp |
2:1,2:1,0:2,1:0 |
17.03.24 |
18:00 |
Chaux de Fonds |
GCK Lions |
|
6:3 |
1:1,1:1,4:1 |
15.03.24 |
19:45 |
Olten |
GCK Lions |
|
4:5 |
0:2,1:0,3:3 |
12.03.24 |
20:00 |
GCK Lions |
Olten |
|
3:1 |
0:1,2:0,1:0 |
10.03.24 |
17:30 |
Olten |
GCK Lions |
|
5:2 |
1:1,2:0,2:1 |
08.03.24 |
20:00 |
GCK Lions |
Olten |
|
0:1 |
0:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Visp |
Chaux de Fonds |
|
1:5 |
0:3,1:1,0:1 |
05.03.24 |
19:45 |
Olten |
GCK Lions |
|
3:5 |
0:1,1:1,2:3 |
|
19:44 |
Chaux de Fonds |
Visp |
|
3:1 |
0:0,2:0,1:1 |
03.03.24 |
19:00 |
GCK Lions |
Olten |
|
2:3pp |
1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1 |
|
17:45 |
Visp |
Chaux de Fonds |
|
1:3 |
0:1,0:1,1:1 |
01.03.24 |
19:45 |
Olten |
GCK Lions |
|
3:5 |
1:2,2:2,0:1 |
|
19:44 |
Chaux de Fonds |
Visp |
|
3:1 |
0:0,0:1,3:0 |
19.03.24 |
18:05 |
Lulea HF |
MODO Hockey |
|
4:2 |
1:0,2:1,1:1 |
17.03.24 |
15:05 |
Lulea HF |
MODO Hockey |
|
4:1 |
2:0,0:0,2:1 |
15.03.24 |
18:05 |
MODO Hockey |
Lulea HF |
|
1:4 |
0:2,1:0,0:2 |
10.03.24 |
12:05 |
Brynäs IF |
MODO Hockey |
|
0:2 |
0:0,0:2,0:0 |
08.03.24 |
18:05 |
Lulea HF |
Frolunda |
|
6:1 |
2:0,2:1,2:0 |
|
18:05 |
MODO Hockey |
Brynäs IF |
|
3:2pp |
0:1,1:0,1:1,1:0 |
06.03.24 |
18:05 |
Lulea HF |
Frolunda |
|
4:1 |
2:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
18:05 |
MODO Hockey |
Brynäs IF |
|
5:3 |
2:0,1:3,2:0 |
04.03.24 |
18:05 |
Brynäs IF |
MODO Hockey |
|
2:1pp |
1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
18:05 |
Frolunda |
Lulea HF |
|
0:1 |
0:0,0:0,0:1 |
27.03.24 |
19:00 |
Mora IK |
AIK Stockholm |
|
3:1 |
1:0,1:0,1:1 |
26.03.24 |
19:00 |
Djurgarden IF |
Bjorkloven |
|
4:3 |
2:1,2:1,0:1 |
25.03.24 |
19:00 |
AIK Stockholm |
Mora IK |
|
3:4sn |
2:2,0:1,1:0,0:0,-:- |
24.03.24 |
18:30 |
Karlskoga BIK |
Sodertalje SK |
|
4:2 |
1:0,2:1,1:1 |
|
18:30 |
Bjorkloven |
Djurgarden IF |
|
3:2 |
0:0,2:1,1:1 |
23.03.24 |
18:30 |
Mora IK |
AIK Stockholm |
|
4:3sn |
1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
18:30 |
Nybro Vikings IF |
Brynas Gavle |
|
1:2 |
0:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Västerviks |
Östersund/Brunflo |
|
1:5 |
0:0,1:0,0:5 |
22.03.24 |
19:00 |
Karlskoga BIK |
Sodertalje SK |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,0:0,1:2,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Bjorkloven |
Djurgarden IF |
|
3:4pp |
0:0,0:3,3:0,0:1 |
21.03.24 |
19:00 |
Mora IK |
AIK Stockholm |
|
4:1 |
0:1,3:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Nybro Vikings IF |
Brynas Gavle |
|
1:2 |
0:0,0:0,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo |
Västerviks |
|
3:1 |
0:0,1:1,2:0 |
20.03.24 |
19:00 |
Djurgarden IF |
Bjorkloven |
|
4:3pp |
1:2,1:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Sodertalje SK |
Karlskoga BIK |
|
2:3sn |
1:0,0:0,1:2,0:0,-:- |
19.03.24 |
19:00 |
AIK Stockholm |
Mora IK |
|
4:1 |
1:1,0:0,3:0 |
|
19:00 |
Brynas Gavle |
Nybro Vikings IF |
|
4:1 |
2:0,0:1,2:0 |
18.03.24 |
19:00 |
Djurgarden IF |
Bjorkloven |
|
6:2 |
2:0,3:0,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Sodertalje SK |
Karlskoga BIK |
|
1:2pp |
0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Västerviks |
Östersund/Brunflo |
|
1:2 |
0:1,1:0,0:1 |
17.03.24 |
15:00 |
Brynas Gavle |
Nybro Vikings IF |
|
2:1 |
0:0,0:0,2:1 |
16.03.24 |
18:30 |
AIK Stockholm |
Mora IK |
|
4:1 |
2:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Västerviks |
Östersund/Brunflo |
|
6:2 |
2:1,1:0,3:1 |
14.03.24 |
19:00 |
Karlskoga BIK |
Kalmar HC |
|
5:1 |
1:0,1:1,3:0 |
13.03.24 |
19:00 |
Karlskoga BIK |
Kalmar HC |
|
6:0 |
3:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Nybro Vikings IF |
Almtuna IS |
|
4:0 |
1:0,0:0,3:0 |
|
19:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo |
Västerviks |
|
3:2 |
1:1,1:1,1:0 |
11.03.24 |
19:00 |
Almtuna IS |
Nybro Vikings IF |
|
3:6 |
2:2,0:1,1:3 |
|
19:00 |
Kalmar HC |
Karlskoga BIK |
|
3:2 |
0:0,0:1,3:1 |
|
19:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo |
Västerviks |
|
1:3 |
0:1,0:1,1:1 |
08.03.24 |
19:00 |
AIK Stockholm |
Almtuna IS |
|
3:4pp |
3:0,0:1,0:2,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Karlskoga BIK |
Mora IK |
|
2:3 |
1:1,0:0,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Kalmar HC |
Djurgarden IF |
|
1:4 |
0:2,1:0,0:2 |
|
19:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo |
Sodertalje SK |
|
1:2 |
0:0,1:2,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Tingsryds AIF |
Nybro Vikings IF |
|
1:7 |
1:2,0:2,0:3 |
|
19:00 |
Vasteras |
Brynas Gavle |
|
0:4 |
0:2,0:0,0:2 |
|
19:00 |
Västerviks |
Bjorkloven |
|
1:5 |
0:2,1:1,0:2 |
06.03.24 |
19:00 |
Bjorkloven |
AIK Stockholm |
|
0:4 |
0:2,0:2,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Brynas Gavle |
Västerviks |
|
4:2 |
0:1,2:1,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Djurgarden IF |
Östersund/Brunflo |
|
8:2 |
2:2,1:0,5:0 |
|
19:00 |
Kalmar HC |
Almtuna IS |
|
5:1 |
1:0,1:1,3:0 |
|
19:00 |
Mora IK |
Vasteras |
|
4:1 |
1:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Nybro Vikings IF |
Karlskoga BIK |
|
1:2 |
0:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Sodertalje SK |
Tingsryds AIF |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,0:0,1:2,1:0 |
02.03.24 |
18:00 |
Vasteras |
Djurgarden IF |
|
2:3sn |
1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
15:00 |
Nybro Vikings IF |
Sodertalje SK |
|
3:2sn |
0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,-:- |
01.03.24 |
19:00 |
AIK Stockholm |
Vasteras |
|
5:2 |
2:0,1:1,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Almtuna IS |
Djurgarden IF |
|
2:1 |
1:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Karlskoga BIK |
Tingsryds AIF |
|
5:1 |
2:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Bjorkloven |
Mora IK |
|
5:0 |
2:0,3:0,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Brynas Gavle |
Kalmar HC |
|
5:1 |
2:1,3:0,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo |
Västerviks |
|
5:3 |
2:2,1:1,2:0 |
28.03.24 |
19:00 |
Leksand IF |
Frolunda |
|
2:0 |
0:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Linköpings |
Skelleftea AIK |
|
0:2 |
0:0,0:0,0:2 |
27.03.24 |
19:00 |
Rogle BK |
Farjestad |
|
2:1pp |
0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Lulea HF |
Vaxjö Lakers HC |
|
1:2pp |
0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1 |
26.03.24 |
19:30 |
Oskarshamn |
HV 71 |
|
4:2 |
2:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Leksand IF |
Frolunda |
|
1:2 |
0:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Linköpings |
Skelleftea AIK |
|
3:4pp |
0:1,0:2,3:0,0:1 |
25.03.24 |
19:00 |
Rogle BK |
Farjestad |
|
3:2pp |
0:0,2:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Lulea HF |
Vaxjö Lakers HC |
|
2:3 |
0:1,1:2,1:0 |
24.03.24 |
18:30 |
HV 71 |
Oskarshamn |
|
2:1 |
0:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
15:00 |
Frolunda |
Leksand IF |
|
4:2 |
1:0,1:1,2:1 |
|
15:00 |
Skelleftea AIK |
Linköpings |
|
3:2sn |
1:0,0:0,1:2,0:0,-:- |
23.03.24 |
15:15 |
Farjestad |
Rogle BK |
|
0:3 |
0:2,0:0,0:1 |
|
15:15 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC |
Lulea HF |
|
2:1 |
1:1,1:0,0:0 |
22.03.24 |
19:30 |
Oskarshamn |
HV 71 |
|
4:2 |
1:2,2:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Frolunda |
Leksand IF |
|
1:2pp |
0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Skelleftea AIK |
Linköpings |
|
4:3pp |
3:1,0:1,0:1,1:0 |
21.03.24 |
19:00 |
Farjestad |
Rogle BK |
|
2:6 |
1:0,0:5,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC |
Lulea HF |
|
5:3 |
1:1,1:0,3:2 |
20.03.24 |
19:30 |
Oskarshamn |
HV 71 |
|
2:3pp |
0:0,1:1,1:1,0:1 |
18.03.24 |
19:00 |
Lulea HF |
Örebro HK |
|
1:0pp |
0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0 |
17.03.24 |
18:30 |
HV 71 |
Oskarshamn |
|
4:0 |
0:0,1:0,3:0 |
16.03.24 |
15:15 |
Lulea HF |
Örebro HK |
|
3:0 |
0:0,3:0,0:0 |
|
15:15 |
Timra IK |
Rogle BK |
|
2:3 |
0:2,0:1,2:0 |
15.03.24 |
19:30 |
HV 71 |
Oskarshamn |
|
2:4 |
0:2,0:1,2:1 |
14.03.24 |
19:00 |
Örebro HK |
Lulea HF |
|
2:1 |
0:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Rogle BK |
Timra IK |
|
4:1 |
0:1,2:0,2:0 |
12.03.24 |
19:00 |
Farjestad |
Lulea HF |
|
2:3pp |
1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Frolunda |
Skelleftea AIK |
|
4:2 |
1:1,1:0,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Leksand IF |
Timra IK |
|
2:1 |
1:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Linköpings |
Örebro HK |
|
2:3sn |
1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,-:- |
|
19:00 |
Malmo IF |
HV 71 |
|
4:3 |
0:0,2:1,2:2 |
|
19:00 |
Rogle BK |
Modo |
|
1:0pp |
0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC |
Oskarshamn |
|
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
09.03.24 |
18:00 |
HV 71 |
Leksand IF |
|
1:2 |
0:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Modo |
Malmo IF |
|
6:4 |
3:1,1:1,2:2 |
|
18:00 |
Oskarshamn |
Örebro HK |
|
3:1 |
2:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
15:15 |
Frolunda |
Farjestad |
|
5:4sn |
2:1,2:2,0:1,0:0,-:- |
|
15:15 |
Rogle BK |
Linköpings |
|
5:2 |
2:1,1:0,2:1 |
|
15:15 |
Skelleftea AIK |
Vaxjö Lakers HC |
|
4:0 |
0:0,1:0,3:0 |
|
15:15 |
Timra IK |
Lulea HF |
|
2:3 |
1:1,1:1,0:1 |
07.03.24 |
19:00 |
Farjestad |
Malmo IF |
|
5:4 |
1:0,2:1,2:3 |
|
19:00 |
Leksand IF |
Modo |
|
6:3 |
3:2,1:1,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Linköpings |
Timra IK |
|
5:4sn |
1:1,1:1,2:2,0:0,-:- |
|
19:00 |
Lulea HF |
Frolunda |
|
2:4 |
1:1,0:1,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Örebro HK |
Skelleftea AIK |
|
0:6 |
0:1,0:3,0:2 |
|
19:00 |
Oskarshamn |
Rogle BK |
|
0:3 |
0:0,0:0,0:3 |
|
19:00 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC |
HV 71 |
|
4:2 |
0:2,1:0,3:0 |
05.03.24 |
19:00 |
Frolunda |
Linköpings |
|
3:2pp |
0:0,1:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
HV 71 |
Örebro HK |
|
3:2 |
2:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Malmo IF |
Vaxjö Lakers HC |
|
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Modo |
Lulea HF |
|
2:3pp |
0:1,0:1,2:0,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Rogle BK |
Leksand IF |
|
1:2 |
0:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Skelleftea AIK |
Farjestad |
|
2:3 |
0:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Timra IK |
Oskarshamn |
|
4:3pp |
1:1,1:0,1:2,1:0 |
02.03.24 |
18:00 |
Leksand IF |
Malmo IF |
|
4:1 |
0:1,2:0,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Örebro HK |
Vaxjö Lakers HC |
|
1:2 |
1:0,0:2,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Oskarshamn |
Farjestad |
|
1:4 |
1:2,0:0,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Timra IK |
Skelleftea AIK |
|
3:5 |
0:1,3:2,0:2 |
|
15:15 |
Frolunda |
Modo |
|
4:1 |
1:0,2:0,1:1 |
|
15:15 |
Linköpings |
HV 71 |
|
4:1 |
0:1,3:0,1:0 |
|
15:15 |
Lulea HF |
Rogle BK |
|
1:2sn |
0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,-:- |
16.03.24 |
15:00 |
Jihoafrická rep. |
Kyrgyzstan |
|
1:10 |
0:4,1:5,0:1 |
|
12:00 |
Mexico |
Turkmenistan |
|
4:8 |
1:3,2:4,1:1 |
|
09:00 |
Thailand |
Luxembourg |
|
6:1 |
3:1,2:0,1:0 |
14.03.24 |
15:00 |
Kyrgyzstan |
Mexico |
|
9:4 |
4:1,3:2,2:1 |
|
12:00 |
Thailand |
Turkmenistan |
|
13:3 |
3:2,6:0,4:1 |
|
09:00 |
Luxembourg |
Jihoafrická rep. |
|
4:2 |
2:1,2:1,0:0 |
13.03.24 |
15:00 |
Turkmenistan |
Kyrgyzstan |
|
5:7 |
1:2,2:2,2:3 |
|
12:00 |
Jihoafrická rep. |
Thailand |
|
1:5 |
0:2,0:2,1:1 |
|
09:00 |
Mexico |
Luxembourg |
|
4:5pp |
0:0,1:1,3:3,0:1 |
11.03.24 |
15:00 |
Luxembourg |
Kyrgyzstan |
|
3:7 |
0:3,1:2,2:2 |
|
12:00 |
Mexico |
Thailand |
|
0:5 |
0:2,0:1,0:2 |
|
09:00 |
Turkmenistan |
Jihoafrická rep. |
|
4:3 |
2:1,1:1,1:1 |
10.03.24 |
15:00 |
Kyrgyzstan |
Thailand |
|
4:9 |
2:1,1:3,1:5 |
|
11:00 |
Turkmenistan |
Luxembourg |
|
3:4 |
0:2,2:0,1:2 |
28.03.24 |
03:00 |
San Diego Gulls |
Bakersfield Condors |
|
2:3 |
1:2,1:1,0:0 |
|
03:00 |
San Jose Barracuda |
Ontario Reign |
|
2:3 |
2:0,0:2,0:1 |
|
02:00 |
Calgary Wranglers |
Coachella Valley Firebirds |
|
2:0 |
1:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Chicago Wolves |
Rockford IceHogs |
|
4:5sn |
2:3,2:0,0:1,0:0,-:- |
|
01:00 |
Manitoba Moose |
Toronto Marlies |
|
1:2pp |
0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Grand Rapids Griffins |
Cleveland Monsters |
|
5:2 |
3:1,0:1,2:0 |
|
00:00 |
Hartford Wolf Pack |
Charlotte Checkers |
|
0:3 |
0:1,0:0,0:2 |
|
00:00 |
Syracuse Crunch |
Rochester Americans |
|
0:2 |
0:2,0:0,0:0 |
|
00:00 |
Utica Comets |
Laval Rocket |
|
3:1 |
0:0,0:1,3:0 |
27.03.24 |
02:00 |
Calgary Wranglers |
Coachella Valley Firebirds |
|
3:7 |
0:3,2:1,1:3 |
|
01:00 |
Iowa Wild |
Milwaukee Admirals |
|
3:4pp |
1:1,2:0,0:2,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Hershey Bears |
Providence Bruins |
|
1:4 |
1:1,0:3,0:0 |
25.03.24 |
01:00 |
San Diego Gulls |
Calgary Wranglers |
|
4:8 |
2:2,0:3,2:3 |
24.03.24 |
23:00 |
Ontario Reign |
Bakersfield Condors |
|
4:3 |
1:0,2:1,1:2 |
|
23:00 |
San Jose Barracuda |
Tucson Roadrunners |
|
4:0 |
1:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
21:00 |
Milwaukee Admirals |
Henderson Silver Knights |
|
3:0 |
2:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
21:00 |
Toronto Marlies |
Laval Rocket |
|
1:4 |
0:0,1:3,0:1 |
|
20:10 |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms |
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins |
|
1:3 |
1:1,0:0,0:2 |
|
20:05 |
Providence Bruins |
Syracuse Crunch |
|
2:3sn |
0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
20:05 |
Rochester Americans |
Utica Comets |
|
4:1 |
0:0,2:1,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Belleville Senators |
Hartford Wolf Pack |
|
1:3 |
0:2,0:0,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Manitoba Moose |
Abbotsford Canucks |
|
2:5 |
2:2,0:3,0:0 |
|
02:00 |
Coachella Valley Firebirds |
Texas Stars |
|
4:2 |
1:1,0:1,3:0 |
|
01:00 |
Rockford IceHogs |
Grand Rapids Griffins |
|
3:4 |
0:2,1:1,2:1 |
|
00:05 |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms |
Bridgeport Islanders |
|
1:2 |
0:1,1:1,0:0 |
|
00:05 |
Providence Bruins |
Charlotte Checkers |
|
2:3pp |
0:1,2:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
00:05 |
Springfield Thunderbirds |
Syracuse Crunch |
|
6:4 |
2:1,3:1,1:2 |
|
00:00 |
Belleville Senators |
Laval Rocket |
|
2:3 |
1:1,0:2,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Belleville Senators |
Laval Rocket |
|
2:3 |
1:1,0:2,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Cleveland Monsters |
Hershey Bears |
|
0:5 |
0:0,0:1,0:4 |
|
00:00 |
Iowa Wild |
Chicago Wolves |
|
4:1 |
1:0,0:0,3:1 |
|
00:00 |
Milwaukee Admirals |
Henderson Silver Knights |
|
2:1sn |
0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,-:- |
23.03.24 |
23:05 |
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins |
Utica Comets |
|
0:3 |
0:1,0:2,0:0 |
|
22:00 |
San Jose Barracuda |
Tucson Roadrunners |
|
1:3 |
1:0,0:1,0:2 |
|
21:00 |
Toronto Marlies |
Hartford Wolf Pack |
|
5:1 |
0:1,2:0,3:0 |
|
20:00 |
Manitoba Moose |
Abbotsford Canucks |
|
3:2 |
1:0,1:2,1:0 |
|
03:00 |
Bakersfield Condors |
Coachella Valley Firebirds |
|
4:3sn |
2:0,0:2,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
03:00 |
Ontario Reign |
Calgary Wranglers |
|
2:1pp |
0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
03:00 |
San Diego Gulls |
Texas Stars |
|
2:4 |
1:1,1:1,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Iowa Wild |
Chicago Wolves |
|
2:1sn |
1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,-:- |
|
00:05 |
Rochester Americans |
Toronto Marlies |
|
1:2sn |
0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
00:05 |
Springfield Thunderbirds |
Charlotte Checkers |
|
0:2 |
0:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Cleveland Monsters |
Hershey Bears |
|
3:6 |
1:3,0:1,2:2 |
|
00:00 |
Syracuse Crunch |
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins |
|
5:2 |
0:1,2:1,3:0 |
|
00:00 |
Utica Comets |
Bridgeport Islanders |
|
1:2sn |
0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,-:- |
21.03.24 |
03:00 |
Coachella Valley Firebirds |
Texas Stars |
|
4:3pp |
3:2,0:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
03:00 |
Ontario Reign |
Tucson Roadrunners |
|
4:1 |
0:0,1:0,3:1 |
|
02:05 |
Colorado Eagles |
Milwaukee Admirals |
|
2:1 |
0:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
02:00 |
Calgary Wranglers |
Bakersfield Condors |
|
2:3sn |
0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
01:00 |
Manitoba Moose |
Grand Rapids Griffins |
|
1:4 |
0:1,1:1,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Rockford IceHogs |
Chicago Wolves |
|
4:3pp |
1:1,0:2,2:0,1:0 |
|
00:10 |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms |
Springfield Thunderbirds |
|
3:1 |
0:0,0:1,3:0 |
|
00:05 |
Rochester Americans |
Hartford Wolf Pack |
|
6:5 |
1:2,3:1,2:2 |
20.03.24 |
18:30 |
San Jose Barracuda |
San Diego Gulls |
|
6:4 |
2:1,2:3,2:0 |
|
02:05 |
Colorado Eagles |
Milwaukee Admirals |
|
4:1 |
2:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
02:00 |
Calgary Wranglers |
Bakersfield Condors |
|
2:1 |
1:0,1:1,0:0 |
19.03.24 |
16:30 |
Manitoba Moose |
Grand Rapids Griffins |
|
5:1 |
3:0,2:1,0:0 |
|
00:00 |
Cleveland Monsters |
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins |
|
2:5 |
1:2,1:1,0:2 |
18.03.24 |
20:00 |
Cleveland Monsters |
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins |
|
3:2pp |
0:0,1:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Abbotsford Canucks |
Henderson Silver Knights |
|
8:3 |
5:2,2:0,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Tucson Roadrunners |
Texas Stars |
|
6:3 |
1:0,1:1,4:2 |
17.03.24 |
22:00 |
Hershey Bears |
Hartford Wolf Pack |
|
4:0 |
1:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
22:00 |
Rockford IceHogs |
San Jose Barracuda |
|
4:1 |
2:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
21:00 |
Chicago Wolves |
Iowa Wild |
|
2:3 |
1:0,1:1,0:2 |
|
21:00 |
Toronto Marlies |
Laval Rocket |
|
7:1 |
4:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Charlotte Checkers |
Springfield Thunderbirds |
|
4:6 |
2:1,2:3,0:2 |
|
03:00 |
Bakersfield Condors |
Ontario Reign |
|
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
02:05 |
Colorado Eagles |
Calgary Wranglers |
|
3:1 |
0:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
02:00 |
San Diego Gulls |
Milwaukee Admirals |
|
2:3 |
1:1,1:0,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Chicago Wolves |
Manitoba Moose |
|
2:6 |
1:1,0:2,1:3 |
|
01:00 |
Grand Rapids Griffins |
Iowa Wild |
|
5:2 |
1:1,2:1,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Rockford IceHogs |
San Jose Barracuda |
|
4:3pp |
1:1,2:0,0:2,1:0 |
|
00:05 |
Providence Bruins |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms |
|
2:5 |
2:1,0:2,0:2 |
|
00:00 |
Belleville Senators |
Bridgeport Islanders |
|
4:2 |
1:0,2:1,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Hershey Bears |
Syracuse Crunch |
|
4:1 |
0:1,2:0,2:0 |
|
00:00 |
Abbotsford Canucks |
Henderson Silver Knights |
|
3:7 |
1:3,0:2,2:2 |
|
00:00 |
Tucson Roadrunners |
Texas Stars |
|
4:1 |
1:1,1:0,2:0 |
16.03.24 |
23:00 |
Hartford Wolf Pack |
Utica Comets |
|
2:4 |
1:2,1:1,0:1 |
|
21:00 |
Charlotte Checkers |
Springfield Thunderbirds |
|
4:3 |
1:2,2:1,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Toronto Marlies |
Rochester Americans |
|
7:3 |
0:0,3:3,4:0 |
|
03:00 |
Ontario Reign |
Coachella Valley Firebirds |
|
3:4sn |
0:1,2:0,1:2,0:0,-:- |
|
03:00 |
San Diego Gulls |
Milwaukee Admirals |
|
5:3 |
2:0,2:1,1:2 |
|
02:05 |
Colorado Eagles |
Calgary Wranglers |
|
1:2sn |
0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,-:- |
|
01:00 |
Chicago Wolves |
Manitoba Moose |
|
2:3sn |
0:0,2:1,0:1,0:0,-:- |
|
00:05 |
Providence Bruins |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms |
|
4:3sn |
0:0,1:1,2:2,0:0,-:- |
|
00:05 |
Rochester Americans |
Toronto Marlies |
|
5:3 |
2:1,1:1,2:1 |
|
00:00 |
Grand Rapids Griffins |
Iowa Wild |
|
2:0 |
0:0,0:0,2:0 |
|
00:00 |
Laval Rocket |
Bridgeport Islanders |
|
3:1 |
2:1,1:0,0:0 |
|
00:00 |
Syracuse Crunch |
Belleville Senators |
|
4:2 |
0:1,2:1,2:0 |
|
00:00 |
Utica Comets |
Hershey Bears |
|
4:3sn |
2:1,0:2,1:0,0:0,-:- |
14.03.24 |
03:00 |
Abbotsford Canucks |
Bakersfield Condors |
|
4:1 |
1:1,1:0,2:0 |
|
03:00 |
San Diego Gulls |
Ontario Reign |
|
2:1 |
2:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
02:30 |
Tucson Roadrunners |
Henderson Silver Knights |
|
6:2 |
2:2,0:0,4:0 |
|
01:00 |
Texas Stars |
Rockford IceHogs |
|
5:3 |
0:1,3:1,2:1 |
|
00:05 |
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms |
|
3:0 |
1:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Belleville Senators |
Utica Comets |
|
5:2 |
2:2,2:0,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Charlotte Checkers |
Hartford Wolf Pack |
|
4:0 |
0:0,3:0,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Laval Rocket |
Bridgeport Islanders |
|
5:1 |
2:0,3:1,0:0 |
|
00:00 |
Syracuse Crunch |
Rochester Americans |
|
2:3 |
0:2,1:1,1:0 |
13.03.24 |
16:30 |
Milwaukee Admirals |
Manitoba Moose |
|
0:6 |
0:1,0:3,0:2 |
|
03:00 |
Abbotsford Canucks |
Bakersfield Condors |
|
1:4 |
0:1,1:1,0:2 |
|
02:30 |
Tucson Roadrunners |
Henderson Silver Knights |
|
4:0 |
3:0,1:0,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Texas Stars |
Rockford IceHogs |
|
3:4 |
0:1,1:2,2:1 |
|
00:00 |
Charlotte Checkers |
Hartford Wolf Pack |
|
2:1pp |
1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Cleveland Monsters |
Grand Rapids Griffins |
|
3:2pp |
1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0 |
12.03.24 |
02:00 |
Calgary Wranglers |
Ontario Reign |
|
2:6 |
2:2,0:2,0:2 |
11.03.24 |
02:00 |
Calgary Wranglers |
Ontario Reign |
|
1:5 |
0:2,0:2,1:1 |
10.03.24 |
21:05 |
Rochester Americans |
Utica Comets |
|
3:2 |
2:0,1:2,0:0 |
|
21:00 |
Chicago Wolves |
Milwaukee Admirals |
|
7:4 |
2:2,2:1,3:1 |
|
21:00 |
Iowa Wild |
Manitoba Moose |
|
6:3 |
2:1,3:1,1:1 |
|
20:05 |
Providence Bruins |
Springfield Thunderbirds |
|
5:0 |
1:0,0:0,4:0 |
|
20:00 |
Bridgeport Islanders |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms |
|
3:4 |
2:2,0:2,1:0 |
|
04:00 |
Bakersfield Condors |
Colorado Eagles |
|
6:1 |
1:0,2:0,3:1 |
|
03:00 |
Coachella Valley Firebirds |
Tucson Roadrunners |
|
7:2 |
2:1,1:1,4:0 |
|
02:00 |
Chicago Wolves |
Rockford IceHogs |
|
1:4 |
0:4,1:0,0:0 |
|
02:00 |
Texas Stars |
San Jose Barracuda |
|
6:3 |
0:0,3:1,3:2 |
|
01:05 |
Springfield Thunderbirds |
Toronto Marlies |
|
5:1 |
1:0,2:1,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Bridgeport Islanders |
Hartford Wolf Pack |
|
3:2sn |
0:0,1:0,1:2,0:0,-:- |
|
01:00 |
Iowa Wild |
Manitoba Moose |
|
1:4 |
0:0,0:0,1:4 |
|
01:00 |
Milwaukee Admirals |
Grand Rapids Griffins |
|
4:2 |
2:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Syracuse Crunch |
Rochester Americans |
|
4:2 |
1:1,1:1,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Utica Comets |
Belleville Senators |
|
3:2 |
0:1,1:1,2:0 |
|
00:05 |
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms |
|
2:4 |
0:0,1:0,1:4 |
|
00:00 |
Charlotte Checkers |
Hershey Bears |
|
2:3 |
1:2,1:1,0:0 |
|
00:00 |
Henderson Silver Knights |
Abbotsford Canucks |
|
0:6 |
0:3,0:2,0:1 |
09.03.24 |
21:00 |
Laval Rocket |
Cleveland Monsters |
|
5:2 |
2:2,1:0,2:0 |
|
04:00 |
Bakersfield Condors |
Colorado Eagles |
|
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
04:00 |
Henderson Silver Knights |
Abbotsford Canucks |
|
4:2 |
1:1,1:1,2:0 |
|
04:00 |
San Diego Gulls |
Coachella Valley Firebirds |
|
1:5 |
0:1,0:4,1:0 |
|
02:00 |
Texas Stars |
San Jose Barracuda |
|
1:2 |
0:0,0:2,1:0 |
|
01:05 |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms |
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins |
|
2:3 |
0:1,2:0,0:2 |
|
01:05 |
Rochester Americans |
Syracuse Crunch |
|
4:3pp |
1:1,1:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
01:05 |
Springfield Thunderbirds |
Bridgeport Islanders |
|
2:4 |
0:2,1:0,1:2 |
|
01:00 |
Charlotte Checkers |
Hershey Bears |
|
5:3 |
2:1,1:1,2:1 |
|
01:00 |
Grand Rapids Griffins |
Chicago Wolves |
|
1:2sn |
1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,-:- |
|
01:00 |
Hartford Wolf Pack |
Providence Bruins |
|
7:4 |
3:0,4:2,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Laval Rocket |
Cleveland Monsters |
|
4:1 |
2:1,2:0,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Utica Comets |
Toronto Marlies |
|
6:7sn |
1:2,4:1,1:3,0:0,-:- |
07.03.24 |
04:00 |
Henderson Silver Knights |
Bakersfield Condors |
|
0:4 |
0:2,0:1,0:1 |
|
04:00 |
Ontario Reign |
Abbotsford Canucks |
|
5:3 |
0:2,3:0,2:1 |
|
04:00 |
San Diego Gulls |
Coachella Valley Firebirds |
|
4:3sn |
1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
02:30 |
Tucson Roadrunners |
Calgary Wranglers |
|
3:2 |
0:1,1:0,2:1 |
|
02:00 |
Milwaukee Admirals |
Manitoba Moose |
|
4:5 |
1:2,2:1,1:2 |
|
01:00 |
Laval Rocket |
Syracuse Crunch |
|
2:3pp |
0:1,2:0,0:1,0:1 |
06.03.24 |
17:00 |
Toronto Marlies |
Belleville Senators |
|
3:2 |
1:0,1:2,1:0 |
|
02:30 |
Tucson Roadrunners |
Calgary Wranglers |
|
4:5pp |
2:1,2:1,0:2,0:1 |
05.03.24 |
04:00 |
San Diego Gulls |
Bakersfield Condors |
|
5:3 |
3:1,0:2,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Cleveland Monsters |
Grand Rapids Griffins |
|
5:3 |
0:1,3:1,2:1 |
04.03.24 |
02:00 |
Ontario Reign |
Abbotsford Canucks |
|
2:1 |
0:0,0:1,2:0 |
03.03.24 |
22:00 |
Milwaukee Admirals |
Iowa Wild |
|
1:4 |
1:1,0:0,0:3 |
|
21:15 |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms |
Hershey Bears |
|
1:0sn |
0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,-:- |
|
21:05 |
Providence Bruins |
Hartford Wolf Pack |
|
2:5 |
1:1,0:2,1:2 |
|
21:05 |
Springfield Thunderbirds |
Bridgeport Islanders |
|
1:4 |
0:3,1:0,0:1 |
|
21:00 |
Manitoba Moose |
Texas Stars |
|
6:2 |
2:0,2:2,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Calgary Wranglers |
Colorado Eagles |
|
3:1 |
1:0,0:0,2:1 |
|
04:00 |
Bakersfield Condors |
Abbotsford Canucks |
|
2:4 |
1:0,1:4,0:0 |
|
04:00 |
Henderson Silver Knights |
Tucson Roadrunners |
|
2:5 |
2:1,0:3,0:1 |
|
03:00 |
San Jose Barracuda |
Coachella Valley Firebirds |
|
2:3sn |
1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
01:05 |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms |
Bridgeport Islanders |
|
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
01:05 |
Springfield Thunderbirds |
Laval Rocket |
|
7:3 |
2:2,2:0,3:1 |
|
01:00 |
Belleville Senators |
Rochester Americans |
|
4:1 |
1:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
01:00 |
Grand Rapids Griffins |
Rockford IceHogs |
|
4:5pp |
2:0,1:1,1:3,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Hershey Bears |
Utica Comets |
|
0:1 |
0:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
00:05 |
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins |
Charlotte Checkers |
|
2:4 |
2:0,0:1,0:3 |
02.03.24 |
22:00 |
Toronto Marlies |
Syracuse Crunch |
|
2:4 |
1:2,0:0,1:2 |
|
21:00 |
Cleveland Monsters |
Chicago Wolves |
|
6:1 |
1:0,5:0,0:1 |
|
21:00 |
Manitoba Moose |
Texas Stars |
|
7:3 |
2:1,1:0,4:2 |
|
04:00 |
Bakersfield Condors |
Coachella Valley Firebirds |
|
1:4 |
0:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
04:00 |
Henderson Silver Knights |
Tucson Roadrunners |
|
4:3sn |
1:2,1:1,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
04:00 |
Ontario Reign |
San Diego Gulls |
|
3:0 |
0:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
03:00 |
Calgary Wranglers |
Colorado Eagles |
|
4:5 |
4:0,0:2,0:3 |
|
02:00 |
Milwaukee Admirals |
Rockford IceHogs |
|
2:4 |
1:1,1:0,0:3 |
|
01:05 |
Providence Bruins |
Springfield Thunderbirds |
|
4:2 |
1:0,1:1,2:1 |
|
01:05 |
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins |
Charlotte Checkers |
|
4:1 |
0:1,2:0,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Belleville Senators |
Rochester Americans |
|
1:4 |
0:2,1:2,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Cleveland Monsters |
Chicago Wolves |
|
1:4 |
0:0,1:1,0:3 |
|
01:00 |
Grand Rapids Griffins |
Iowa Wild |
|
4:3 |
2:1,0:1,2:1 |
|
01:00 |
Hartford Wolf Pack |
Laval Rocket |
|
2:1 |
2:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Syracuse Crunch |
Toronto Marlies |
|
3:2 |
1:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Utica Comets |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms |
|
3:0 |
1:0,0:0,2:0 |
29.03.24 |
03:00 |
Arizona |
Nashville |
|
8:4 |
2:2,4:1,2:1 |
|
03:00 |
Seattle |
Anaheim |
|
4:2 |
0:0,1:0,3:2 |
|
03:00 |
Vancouver |
Dallas |
|
1:3 |
0:1,1:0,0:2 |
|
02:00 |
Colorado |
NY Rangers |
|
2:3sn |
0:0,1:0,1:2,0:0,-:- |
|
02:00 |
Edmonton |
Los Angeles |
|
4:1 |
1:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
01:00 |
Minnesota |
San Jose |
|
3:1 |
1:0,0:1,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
St. Louis |
Calgary |
|
5:3 |
1:2,2:1,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Winnipeg Jets |
Las Vegas |
|
1:4 |
0:1,1:0,0:3 |
|
00:30 |
Carolina |
Detroit |
|
4:0 |
0:0,4:0,0:0 |
|
00:00 |
Florida |
NY Islanders |
|
2:3 |
1:1,1:2,0:0 |
|
00:00 |
Montreal |
Philadelphia |
|
4:1 |
2:0,0:0,2:1 |
|
00:00 |
Ottawa |
Chicago |
|
2:0 |
2:0,0:0,0:0 |
|
00:00 |
Pittsburgh |
Columbus |
|
3:2 |
0:0,2:2,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Toronto |
Washington |
|
5:1 |
1:0,2:1,2:0 |
28.03.24 |
00:30 |
Tampa Bay |
Boston |
|
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Buffalo |
Ottawa |
|
2:6 |
0:5,2:0,0:1 |
27.03.24 |
03:30 |
San Jose |
Dallas |
|
3:6 |
0:2,3:3,0:1 |
|
03:00 |
Arizona |
Columbus |
|
6:2 |
0:1,2:1,4:0 |
|
03:00 |
Seattle |
Anaheim |
|
4:0 |
2:0,2:0,0:0 |
|
02:00 |
Colorado |
Montreal |
|
1:2 |
1:2,0:0,0:0 |
|
01:30 |
Chicago |
Calgary |
|
3:1 |
2:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Nashville |
Las Vegas |
|
5:4pp |
0:3,1:1,3:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Winnipeg Jets |
Edmonton |
|
3:4pp |
0:0,1:2,2:1,0:1 |
|
00:30 |
Toronto |
New Jersey |
|
3:6 |
1:2,2:2,0:2 |
|
00:00 |
Florida |
Boston |
|
3:4 |
2:1,0:1,1:2 |
|
00:00 |
NY Rangers |
Philadelphia |
|
6:5pp |
0:0,1:2,4:3,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Pittsburgh |
Carolina |
|
4:1 |
0:0,2:1,2:0 |
|
00:00 |
Washington |
Detroit |
|
4:3pp |
0:0,1:2,2:1,1:0 |
26.03.24 |
02:00 |
Vancouver |
Los Angeles |
|
2:3 |
1:1,0:2,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
St. Louis |
Las Vegas |
|
1:2pp |
0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1 |
25.03.24 |
02:00 |
Calgary |
Buffalo |
|
1:4 |
0:1,1:0,0:3 |
|
02:00 |
Seattle |
Montreal |
|
1:5 |
0:4,1:1,0:0 |
|
01:30 |
Anaheim |
Tampa Bay |
|
2:3pp |
1:0,0:2,1:0,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Arizona |
Dallas |
|
2:4 |
1:1,0:1,1:2 |
24.03.24 |
23:00 |
Carolina |
Toronto |
|
2:1 |
2:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
23:00 |
Ottawa |
Edmonton |
|
5:3 |
1:1,2:2,2:0 |
|
23:00 |
Philadelphia |
Florida |
|
1:4 |
0:1,0:1,1:2 |
|
22:07 |
NY Islanders |
New Jersey |
|
0:4 |
0:0,0:3,0:1 |
|
19:03 |
Colorado |
Pittsburgh |
|
5:4pp |
0:2,2:2,2:0,1:0 |
|
17:46 |
Washington |
Winnipeg Jets |
|
3:0 |
0:0,0:0,3:0 |
|
03:37 |
Los Angeles |
Tampa Bay |
|
4:3pp |
1:1,1:0,1:2,1:0 |
|
03:37 |
San Jose |
Chicago |
|
4:5pp |
2:0,2:2,0:2,0:1 |
|
03:37 |
Las Vegas |
Columbus |
|
4:2 |
0:1,2:0,2:1 |
|
03:07 |
Vancouver |
Calgary |
|
4:2 |
1:0,1:1,2:1 |
|
01:07 |
NY Rangers |
Florida |
|
4:3sn |
0:1,2:1,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
00:07 |
New Jersey |
Ottawa |
|
2:5 |
0:1,2:3,0:1 |
|
00:07 |
Toronto |
Edmonton |
|
6:3 |
2:0,3:0,1:3 |
23.03.24 |
22:07 |
Nashville |
Detroit |
|
1:0 |
0:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
19:07 |
Minnesota |
St. Louis |
|
4:5pp |
0:1,3:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
18:07 |
NY Islanders |
Winnipeg Jets |
|
6:3 |
3:1,3:0,0:2 |
|
18:07 |
Philadelphia |
Boston |
|
3:2 |
0:0,1:0,2:2 |
|
03:07 |
Arizona |
Seattle |
|
2:1pp |
0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
02:07 |
Colorado |
Columbus |
|
6:1 |
1:1,2:0,3:0 |
|
01:07 |
Dallas |
Pittsburgh |
|
4:2 |
1:1,2:0,1:1 |
|
00:07 |
Washington |
Carolina |
|
7:6sn |
1:2,2:2,3:2,0:0,-:- |
22.03.24 |
03:37 |
Las Vegas |
Seattle |
|
3:1 |
1:0,0:0,2:1 |
|
03:37 |
San Jose |
Tampa Bay |
|
1:4 |
1:1,0:0,0:3 |
|
03:07 |
Anaheim |
Chicago |
|
4:0 |
0:0,3:0,1:0 |
|
03:07 |
Vancouver |
Montreal |
|
4:1 |
2:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
02:07 |
Edmonton |
Buffalo |
|
8:3 |
1:2,2:1,5:0 |
|
00:37 |
Florida |
Nashville |
|
0:3 |
0:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
00:07 |
Boston |
NY Rangers |
|
2:5 |
1:0,0:2,1:3 |
|
00:07 |
Carolina |
Philadelphia |
|
3:2pp |
0:0,2:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
00:07 |
Detroit |
NY Islanders |
|
6:3 |
0:0,3:1,3:2 |
|
00:07 |
New Jersey |
Winnipeg Jets |
|
4:1 |
0:0,1:1,3:0 |
|
00:07 |
Ottawa |
St. Louis |
|
2:5 |
0:2,1:1,1:2 |
21.03.24 |
03:25 |
Los Angeles |
Minnesota |
|
6:0 |
3:0,3:0,0:0 |
|
01:07 |
Dallas |
Arizona |
|
5:2 |
0:1,3:0,2:1 |
|
00:37 |
Washington |
Toronto |
|
3:7 |
0:1,2:3,1:3 |
20.03.24 |
03:07 |
Anaheim |
Minnesota |
|
0:4 |
0:0,0:3,0:1 |
|
03:07 |
Los Angeles |
Chicago |
|
6:2 |
1:1,3:0,2:1 |
|
03:07 |
Vancouver |
Buffalo |
|
3:2 |
1:0,1:0,1:2 |
|
03:07 |
Las Vegas |
Tampa Bay |
|
3:5 |
1:2,1:0,1:3 |
|
02:07 |
Edmonton |
Montreal |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,1:0,0:2,1:0 |
|
01:07 |
Nashville |
San Jose |
|
8:2 |
1:1,3:1,4:0 |
|
01:07 |
St. Louis |
Colorado |
|
3:4 |
1:1,2:2,0:1 |
|
00:37 |
NY Islanders |
Carolina |
|
1:4 |
0:3,0:0,1:1 |
|
00:07 |
Boston |
Ottawa |
|
6:2 |
2:0,1:2,3:0 |
|
00:07 |
Detroit |
Columbus |
|
4:3pp |
0:2,2:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
00:07 |
New Jersey |
Pittsburgh |
|
5:2 |
1:0,1:1,3:1 |
|
00:07 |
NY Rangers |
Winnipeg Jets |
|
2:4 |
0:0,1:3,1:1 |
|
00:07 |
Philadelphia |
Toronto |
|
4:3 |
1:0,2:0,1:3 |
19.03.24 |
03:07 |
Seattle |
Buffalo |
|
2:6 |
2:3,0:2,0:1 |
|
01:37 |
Calgary |
Washington |
|
2:5 |
0:1,1:3,1:1 |
18.03.24 |
00:07 |
St. Louis |
Anaheim |
|
4:2 |
0:1,1:0,3:1 |
17.03.24 |
23:00 |
Chicago |
San Jose |
|
5:2 |
0:2,1:0,4:0 |
|
23:00 |
Columbus |
Winnipeg Jets |
|
1:6 |
0:1,0:4,1:1 |
|
23:00 |
Ottawa |
Carolina |
|
2:7 |
1:1,1:2,0:4 |
|
23:00 |
Pittsburgh |
Detroit |
|
6:3 |
3:1,2:1,1:1 |
|
20:37 |
Las Vegas |
New Jersey |
|
3:1 |
0:0,0:0,3:1 |
|
18:07 |
NY Rangers |
NY Islanders |
|
5:2 |
0:1,3:1,2:0 |
|
03:07 |
Edmonton |
Colorado |
|
2:3pp |
0:0,0:1,2:1,0:1 |
|
03:07 |
Seattle |
Nashville |
|
1:4 |
0:1,0:0,1:3 |
|
03:07 |
Vancouver |
Washington |
|
1:2 |
1:0,0:2,0:0 |
|
01:07 |
Dallas |
Los Angeles |
|
4:1 |
3:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
01:07 |
St. Louis |
Minnesota |
|
3:2sn |
0:0,1:0,1:2,0:0,-:- |
|
00:07 |
Boston |
Philadelphia |
|
6:5 |
1:1,1:1,4:3 |
|
00:07 |
Calgary |
Montreal |
|
5:2 |
1:0,2:2,2:0 |
|
00:07 |
Columbus |
San Jose |
|
4:2 |
1:0,2:1,1:1 |
|
00:07 |
Toronto |
Carolina |
|
4:5sn |
0:0,3:2,1:2,0:0,-:- |
16.03.24 |
23:00 |
Florida |
Tampa Bay |
|
3:5 |
0:2,2:2,1:1 |
|
22:07 |
Arizona |
New Jersey |
|
4:1 |
3:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
20:07 |
Pittsburgh |
NY Rangers |
|
4:7 |
2:3,1:2,1:2 |
|
17:37 |
Detroit |
Buffalo |
|
4:1 |
0:1,2:0,2:0 |
|
17:37 |
NY Islanders |
Ottawa |
|
3:4pp |
1:0,1:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
01:37 |
Chicago |
Los Angeles |
|
0:5 |
0:4,0:1,0:0 |
|
01:07 |
Winnipeg Jets |
Anaheim |
|
6:0 |
1:0,1:0,4:0 |
15.03.24 |
03:07 |
Seattle |
Washington |
|
1:2 |
0:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
02:07 |
Calgary |
Las Vegas |
|
4:1 |
0:0,0:1,4:0 |
|
01:07 |
Dallas |
New Jersey |
|
2:6 |
2:2,0:3,0:1 |
|
01:07 |
Minnesota |
Anaheim |
|
2:0 |
1:0,1:0,0:0 |
|
00:37 |
Philadelphia |
Toronto |
|
2:6 |
0:3,1:0,1:3 |
|
00:07 |
Buffalo |
NY Islanders |
|
4:0 |
0:0,3:0,1:0 |
|
00:07 |
Carolina |
Florida |
|
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
00:07 |
Columbus |
Ottawa |
|
2:3sn |
1:0,0:0,1:2,0:0,-:- |
|
00:07 |
Detroit |
Arizona |
|
1:4 |
1:1,0:1,0:2 |
|
00:07 |
Montreal |
Boston |
|
1:2pp |
1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
00:07 |
Pittsburgh |
San Jose |
|
6:3 |
1:2,2:1,3:0 |
|
00:07 |
Tampa Bay |
NY Rangers |
|
6:3 |
0:2,2:0,4:1 |
14.03.24 |
03:37 |
Vancouver |
Colorado |
|
3:4pp |
2:0,1:1,0:2,0:1 |
|
03:07 |
Edmonton |
Washington |
|
7:2 |
3:2,2:0,2:0 |
|
00:37 |
St. Louis |
Los Angeles |
|
3:1 |
1:0,1:0,1:1 |
|
00:37 |
Winnipeg Jets |
Nashville |
|
2:4 |
0:2,0:0,2:2 |
13.03.24 |
03:07 |
Seattle |
Las Vegas |
|
4:5pp |
0:0,1:2,3:2,0:1 |
|
02:07 |
Calgary |
Colorado |
|
2:6 |
2:1,0:5,0:0 |
|
01:37 |
Chicago |
Anaheim |
|
7:2 |
1:1,3:1,3:0 |
|
01:07 |
Dallas |
Florida |
|
3:4 |
1:0,2:1,0:3 |
|
01:07 |
Minnesota |
Arizona |
|
4:1 |
1:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
00:07 |
Buffalo |
Detroit |
|
7:3 |
4:1,3:1,0:1 |
|
00:07 |
Carolina |
NY Rangers |
|
0:1 |
0:1,0:0,0:0 |
|
00:07 |
Montreal |
Columbus |
|
3:0 |
3:0,0:0,0:0 |
|
00:07 |
Ottawa |
Pittsburgh |
|
2:1pp |
0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
00:07 |
Philadelphia |
San Jose |
|
3:2 |
1:1,1:1,1:0 |
12.03.24 |
03:37 |
Los Angeles |
NY Islanders |
|
3:0 |
0:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
00:37 |
Winnipeg Jets |
Washington |
|
3:0 |
1:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
00:07 |
Boston |
St. Louis |
|
1:5 |
0:2,0:2,1:1 |
|
00:07 |
NY Rangers |
New Jersey |
|
3:1 |
0:0,2:0,1:1 |
11.03.24 |
01:07 |
Anaheim |
NY Islanders |
|
1:6 |
0:3,1:0,0:3 |
10.03.24 |
23:00 |
Chicago |
Arizona |
|
7:4 |
0:1,4:2,3:1 |
|
22:07 |
Carolina |
Calgary |
|
7:2 |
2:0,4:1,1:1 |
|
20:37 |
Minnesota |
Nashville |
|
4:3pp |
1:1,1:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
18:07 |
Pittsburgh |
Edmonton |
|
0:4 |
0:2,0:0,0:2 |
|
04:37 |
Los Angeles |
Dallas |
|
1:4 |
1:0,0:2,0:2 |
|
04:07 |
Vancouver |
Winnipeg Jets |
|
5:0 |
3:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
04:07 |
Las Vegas |
Detroit |
|
5:3 |
2:1,0:0,3:2 |
|
01:37 |
NY Rangers |
St. Louis |
|
4:0 |
2:0,0:0,2:0 |
|
01:07 |
Montreal |
Toronto |
|
2:3 |
1:0,0:2,1:1 |
|
01:07 |
San Jose |
Ottawa |
|
2:1 |
1:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
01:07 |
Tampa Bay |
Philadelphia |
|
7:0 |
4:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
01:07 |
Washington |
Chicago |
|
4:1 |
3:0,1:0,0:1 |
09.03.24 |
22:07 |
Florida |
Calgary |
|
5:1 |
0:0,4:1,1:0 |
|
21:07 |
Boston |
Pittsburgh |
|
5:1 |
0:0,3:0,2:1 |
|
18:37 |
Buffalo |
Edmonton |
|
3:2sn |
1:2,0:0,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
18:37 |
Columbus |
Nashville |
|
1:2 |
0:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
18:37 |
New Jersey |
Carolina |
|
2:4 |
0:1,1:0,1:3 |
|
04:07 |
Anaheim |
Dallas |
|
2:6 |
0:3,1:2,1:1 |
|
04:07 |
Seattle |
Winnipeg Jets |
|
0:3 |
0:0,0:0,0:3 |
|
03:07 |
Arizona |
Detroit |
|
4:0 |
3:0,1:0,0:0 |
|
03:07 |
Colorado |
Minnesota |
|
2:1pp |
1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0 |
08.03.24 |
04:37 |
Los Angeles |
Ottawa |
|
4:3pp |
0:1,1:1,2:1,1:0 |
|
04:37 |
San Jose |
NY Islanders |
|
2:7 |
0:2,2:4,0:1 |
|
04:07 |
Las Vegas |
Vancouver |
|
1:3 |
0:2,1:1,0:0 |
|
03:07 |
Arizona |
Minnesota |
|
2:5 |
0:0,0:1,2:4 |
|
02:07 |
Nashville |
Buffalo |
|
4:2 |
2:1,0:0,2:1 |
|
01:08 |
Columbus |
Edmonton |
|
4:2 |
3:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
01:07 |
Boston |
Toronto |
|
4:1 |
1:0,3:1,0:0 |
|
01:07 |
Carolina |
Montreal |
|
4:1 |
1:1,1:0,2:0 |
|
01:07 |
Florida |
Philadelphia |
|
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
01:07 |
New Jersey |
St. Louis |
|
4:1 |
2:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
01:07 |
Pittsburgh |
Washington |
|
0:6 |
0:1,0:4,0:1 |
|
01:07 |
Tampa Bay |
Calgary |
|
3:6 |
1:1,1:3,1:2 |
07.03.24 |
04:07 |
Anaheim |
Ottawa |
|
2:1 |
0:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
03:37 |
Colorado |
Detroit |
|
7:2 |
2:2,3:0,2:0 |
|
01:07 |
Toronto |
Buffalo |
|
2:1pp |
0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0 |
06.03.24 |
04:37 |
Los Angeles |
Vancouver |
|
1:2pp |
1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
04:37 |
San Jose |
Dallas |
|
6:7pp |
2:2,3:1,1:3,0:1 |
|
03:07 |
Arizona |
Chicago |
|
2:5 |
0:1,2:3,0:1 |
|
02:07 |
Nashville |
Montreal |
|
3:4pp |
1:0,1:2,1:1,0:1 |
|
02:07 |
Winnipeg Jets |
Seattle |
|
3:4 |
0:1,2:1,1:2 |
|
01:37 |
Boston |
Edmonton |
|
1:2pp |
0:0,0:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
01:37 |
NY Islanders |
St. Louis |
|
4:2 |
0:0,2:2,2:0 |
|
01:07 |
New Jersey |
Florida |
|
3:5 |
1:2,1:1,1:2 |
|
01:07 |
Pittsburgh |
Columbus |
|
5:3 |
2:0,1:2,2:1 |
05.03.24 |
03:37 |
Calgary |
Seattle |
|
2:4 |
0:1,1:1,1:2 |
|
03:07 |
Colorado |
Chicago |
|
5:0 |
2:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
01:07 |
Columbus |
Las Vegas |
|
6:3 |
2:2,1:0,3:1 |
|
01:07 |
NY Rangers |
Florida |
|
2:4 |
1:0,1:2,0:2 |
|
01:07 |
Philadelphia |
St. Louis |
|
1:2sn |
1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,-:- |
|
01:07 |
Toronto |
Boston |
|
1:4 |
0:2,0:1,1:1 |
04.03.24 |
03:07 |
Edmonton |
Pittsburgh |
|
6:1 |
1:0,4:0,1:1 |
|
02:07 |
Anaheim |
Vancouver |
|
1:2 |
1:1,0:1,0:0 |
|
01:07 |
Buffalo |
Winnipeg Jets |
|
2:5 |
1:1,1:0,0:4 |
|
01:07 |
Minnesota |
San Jose |
|
4:3 |
0:0,2:2,2:1 |
03.03.24 |
21:37 |
Los Angeles |
New Jersey |
|
5:1 |
2:1,2:0,1:0 |
|
19:07 |
Washington |
Arizona |
|
2:5 |
0:1,1:3,1:1 |
|
04:10 |
Calgary |
Pittsburgh |
|
4:3 |
0:2,1:0,3:1 |
|
02:07 |
Chicago |
Columbus |
|
2:5 |
1:2,0:2,1:1 |
|
02:07 |
Dallas |
San Jose |
|
3:2sn |
0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
01:37 |
NY Islanders |
Boston |
|
5:1 |
3:0,2:1,0:0 |
|
01:07 |
Buffalo |
Las Vegas |
|
7:2 |
1:0,2:2,4:0 |
|
01:07 |
Philadelphia |
Ottawa |
|
4:2 |
1:0,2:1,1:1 |
|
01:07 |
Tampa Bay |
Montreal |
|
4:3sn |
0:2,2:0,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
01:07 |
Toronto |
NY Rangers |
|
4:3sn |
0:1,2:1,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
00:00 |
Nashville |
Colorado |
|
5:1 |
1:1,1:0,3:0 |
|
00:00 |
St. Louis |
Minnesota |
|
3:1 |
1:0,1:1,1:0 |
02.03.24 |
22:00 |
Seattle |
Edmonton |
|
1:2 |
0:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
21:00 |
Detroit |
Florida |
|
0:4 |
0:0,0:2,0:2 |
|
18:30 |
Carolina |
Winnipeg Jets |
|
3:5 |
0:0,3:0,0:5 |
|
04:00 |
Anaheim |
New Jersey |
|
4:3 |
2:1,2:1,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Ottawa |
Arizona |
|
3:5 |
1:3,2:0,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Washington |
Philadelphia |
|
5:2 |
0:2,3:0,2:0 |
28.03.24 |
20:30 |
Fife |
Nottingham |
|
0:1 |
0:0,0:0,0:1 |
27.03.24 |
20:30 |
Cardiff |
Belfast Giants |
|
3:5 |
1:2,2:1,0:2 |
24.03.24 |
18:30 |
Coventry Blaze |
Manchester Storm |
|
1:2 |
0:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
18:15 |
Fife |
Belfast Giants |
|
4:3pp |
0:1,2:2,1:0,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Sheffield |
Guildford |
|
7:3 |
3:0,1:3,3:0 |
|
17:00 |
Cardiff |
Nottingham |
|
7:6sn |
3:1,2:3,1:2,0:0,-:- |
23.03.24 |
20:00 |
Belfast Giants |
Dundee |
|
3:2pp |
0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Manchester Storm |
Coventry Blaze |
|
2:1sn |
1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,-:- |
|
20:00 |
Nottingham |
Sheffield |
|
2:4 |
1:0,1:2,0:2 |
|
19:00 |
Guildford |
Glasgow Clan |
|
7:1 |
2:0,4:0,1:1 |
22.03.24 |
20:30 |
Glasgow Clan |
Dundee |
|
8:5 |
4:0,3:1,1:4 |
20.03.24 |
20:30 |
Cardiff |
Sheffield |
|
4:0 |
0:0,2:0,2:0 |
|
20:30 |
Dundee |
Guildford |
|
2:3 |
0:0,2:2,0:1 |
17.03.24 |
18:30 |
Coventry Blaze |
Sheffield |
|
4:7 |
2:4,1:2,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Cardiff |
Glasgow Clan |
|
2:0 |
0:0,1:0,1:0 |
16.03.24 |
20:00 |
Belfast Giants |
Guildford |
|
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Cardiff |
Fife |
|
3:4sn |
1:1,2:2,0:0,0:0,-:- |
|
20:00 |
Glasgow Clan |
Manchester Storm |
|
2:3 |
0:1,2:2,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Sheffield |
Nottingham |
|
3:2sn |
0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,-:- |
15.03.24 |
20:30 |
Dundee |
Nottingham |
|
7:4 |
2:2,1:2,4:0 |
|
20:30 |
Manchester Storm |
Coventry Blaze |
|
3:1 |
0:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Belfast Giants |
Guildford |
|
3:1 |
2:0,0:0,1:1 |
12.03.24 |
20:30 |
Nottingham |
Fife |
|
1:3 |
1:2,0:0,0:1 |
10.03.24 |
18:30 |
Manchester Storm |
Guildford |
|
2:1sn |
1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,-:- |
|
18:00 |
Dundee |
Coventry Blaze |
|
1:4 |
0:0,1:2,0:2 |
|
17:00 |
Sheffield |
Belfast Giants |
|
6:1 |
4:1,0:0,2:0 |
09.03.24 |
20:15 |
Fife |
Coventry Blaze |
|
5:2 |
1:1,2:0,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
Cardiff |
Nottingham |
|
6:2 |
3:1,2:0,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Manchester Storm |
Glasgow Clan |
|
3:4pp |
1:2,1:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Sheffield |
Belfast Giants |
|
2:5 |
0:1,1:3,1:1 |
06.03.24 |
20:30 |
Coventry Blaze |
Cardiff |
|
1:0 |
0:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
20:30 |
Nottingham |
Guildford |
|
6:1 |
2:0,1:0,3:1 |
03.03.24 |
19:30 |
Guildford |
Nottingham |
|
4:1 |
3:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Dundee |
Sheffield |
|
1:5 |
0:1,1:3,0:1 |
02.03.24 |
20:15 |
Fife |
Glasgow Clan |
|
6:7pp |
2:1,4:2,0:3,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Belfast Giants |
Coventry Blaze |
|
5:3 |
2:2,2:1,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Nottingham |
Cardiff |
|
2:4 |
0:2,0:0,2:2 |
|
20:00 |
Sheffield |
Manchester Storm |
|
3:5 |
2:2,0:1,1:2 |
01.03.24 |
20:30 |
Cardiff |
Guildford |
|
5:6sn |
1:1,3:2,1:2,0:0,-:- |
|
20:30 |
Glasgow Clan |
Fife |
|
6:7pp |
3:3,2:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
20:30 |
Manchester Storm |
Dundee |
|
4:1 |
2:0,2:0,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Belfast Giants |
Coventry Blaze |
|
5:1 |
0:0,2:1,3:0 |
28.03.24 |
17:25 |
Gomel |
Žlobin |
|
1:0 |
1:0,0:0,0:0 |
27.03.24 |
17:55 |
Shakhtar Soligorsk |
Brest |
|
1:2pp |
1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1 |
26.03.24 |
17:55 |
Shakhtar Soligorsk |
Brest |
|
5:4pp |
1:0,1:3,2:1,1:0 |
|
17:25 |
Gomel |
Žlobin |
|
0:3 |
0:0,0:0,0:3 |
22.03.24 |
17:25 |
Vitebsk |
Brest |
|
1:2pp |
0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1 |
20.03.24 |
17:25 |
Brest |
Vitebsk |
|
2:0 |
2:0,0:0,0:0 |
19.03.24 |
17:25 |
Gomel |
Něman Grodno |
|
3:1 |
1:0,2:0,0:1 |
18.03.24 |
17:25 |
Junost Minsk |
Žlobin |
|
0:3 |
0:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Vitebsk |
Brest |
|
4:3pp |
0:1,3:1,0:1,1:0 |
17.03.24 |
16:55 |
Něman Grodno |
Gomel |
|
3:0 |
0:0,0:0,3:0 |
16.03.24 |
12:00 |
Brest |
Vitebsk |
|
2:3pp |
0:0,0:1,2:1,0:1 |
|
09:55 |
Žlobin |
Junost Minsk |
|
3:1 |
0:1,2:0,1:0 |
15.03.24 |
18:25 |
Gomel |
Něman Grodno |
|
2:0 |
0:0,0:0,2:0 |
|
17:00 |
Novopolock |
Shakhtar Soligorsk |
|
2:3pp |
0:2,1:0,1:0,0:1 |
14.03.24 |
17:55 |
Žlobin |
Junost Minsk |
|
2:1pp |
0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Brest |
Vitebsk |
|
4:0 |
1:0,1:0,2:0 |
13.03.24 |
17:00 |
Novopolock |
Shakhtar Soligorsk |
|
1:4 |
1:4,0:0,0:0 |
|
15:55 |
Gomel |
Něman Grodno |
|
3:1 |
0:0,2:1,1:0 |
12.03.24 |
17:00 |
Vitebsk |
Brest |
|
4:5pp |
3:2,1:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
15:55 |
Junost Minsk |
Žlobin |
|
1:3 |
1:1,0:1,0:1 |
11.03.24 |
17:25 |
Něman Grodno |
Gomel |
|
5:0 |
2:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
17:00 |
Shakhtar Soligorsk |
Novopolock |
|
6:1 |
3:0,1:1,2:0 |
10.03.24 |
15:00 |
Vitebsk |
Brest |
|
4:1 |
0:0,1:1,3:0 |
|
12:25 |
Junost Minsk |
Žlobin |
|
4:1 |
1:0,1:1,2:0 |
09.03.24 |
16:30 |
Shakhtar Soligorsk |
Novopolock |
|
2:1 |
0:1,0:0,2:0 |
|
10:25 |
Něman Grodno |
Gomel |
|
2:5 |
1:1,0:3,1:1 |
06.03.24 |
17:00 |
Novopolock |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
|
5:4 |
1:0,3:1,1:3 |
04.03.24 |
17:00 |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
Novopolock |
|
2:3 |
1:0,1:3,0:0 |
03.03.24 |
15:00 |
Lida |
Brest |
|
2:3pp |
0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1 |
02.03.24 |
15:00 |
Novopolock |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
|
2:3pp |
2:2,0:0,0:0,0:1 |
26.03.24 |
18:00 |
Kometa Brno U21 |
Liberec U21 |
|
4:1 |
2:0,0:1,2:0 |
23.03.24 |
17:00 |
Liberec U21 |
Kometa Brno U21 |
|
2:4 |
0:1,2:2,0:1 |
|
13:15 |
Pardubice U21 |
Třinec U21 |
|
2:6 |
2:1,0:1,0:4 |
|
12:30 |
Hradec Králové U21 |
Olomouc U21 |
|
2:1sn |
0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
12:15 |
České Budějovice U21 |
Přerov U21 |
|
9:0 |
2:0,5:0,2:0 |
22.03.24 |
18:00 |
Jihlava U21 |
Sparta Praha U21 |
|
3:4pp |
1:0,1:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Pardubice U21 |
Třinec U21 |
|
5:4pp |
0:1,4:2,0:1,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Liberec U21 |
Kometa Brno U21 |
|
6:4 |
0:2,3:0,3:2 |
|
17:00 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 |
Karlovy Vary U21 |
|
1:3 |
0:0,1:1,0:2 |
21.03.24 |
18:00 |
Přerov U21 |
Olomouc U21 |
|
3:0 |
0:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
České Budějovice U21 |
Hradec Králové U21 |
|
3:2 |
2:1,0:0,1:1 |
19.03.24 |
18:00 |
Sparta Praha U21 |
Jihlava U21 |
|
4:3pp |
1:2,2:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Třinec U21 |
Pardubice U21 |
|
9:3 |
3:0,3:3,3:0 |
|
17:45 |
Karlovy Vary U21 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 |
|
4:1 |
1:0,3:0,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
Olomouc U21 |
Hradec Králové U21 |
|
2:4 |
0:1,2:1,0:2 |
|
17:30 |
Kometa Brno U21 |
Liberec U21 |
|
3:4sn |
0:2,1:1,2:0,0:0,-:- |
18.03.24 |
18:00 |
Sparta Praha U21 |
Jihlava U21 |
|
5:2 |
2:1,0:1,3:0 |
|
18:00 |
Třinec U21 |
Pardubice U21 |
|
8:6 |
0:3,6:2,2:1 |
|
17:45 |
Karlovy Vary U21 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 |
|
4:1 |
1:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
16:00 |
Kometa Brno U21 |
Liberec U21 |
|
3:1 |
0:1,1:0,2:0 |
16.03.24 |
17:00 |
Olomouc U21 |
České Budějovice U21 |
|
2:4 |
2:1,0:2,0:1 |
|
12:00 |
Přerov U21 |
Hradec Králové U21 |
|
1:0 |
0:0,0:0,1:0 |
14.03.24 |
17:15 |
Hradec Králové U21 |
Přerov U21 |
|
4:5 |
1:0,1:2,2:3 |
|
16:00 |
České Budějovice U21 |
Olomouc U21 |
|
4:1 |
0:1,3:0,1:0 |
12.03.24 |
18:00 |
Pardubice U21 |
Vítkovice U21 |
|
3:1 |
2:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Litvínov U21 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 |
|
1:7 |
0:1,1:3,0:3 |
|
17:30 |
Zlín U21 |
Jihlava U21 |
|
2:4 |
1:0,1:3,0:1 |
|
17:15 |
Pardubice U21 |
Vítkovice U21 |
|
3:4 |
0:2,1:1,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Plzeň U21 |
Liberec U21 |
|
1:5 |
1:1,0:2,0:2 |
11.03.24 |
17:30 |
Litvínov U21 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 |
|
7:1 |
4:0,2:1,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Zlín U21 |
Jihlava U21 |
|
3:2 |
2:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Plzeň U21 |
Liberec U21 |
|
1:2 |
0:1,0:0,1:1 |
09.03.24 |
16:30 |
Přerov U21 |
České Budějovice U21 |
|
2:4 |
0:1,1:1,1:2 |
08.03.24 |
18:00 |
Jihlava U21 |
Zlín U21 |
|
4:3pp |
2:3,1:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 |
Litvínov U21 |
|
7:0 |
2:0,1:0,4:0 |
|
17:00 |
Vítkovice U21 |
Pardubice U21 |
|
2:4 |
2:1,0:1,0:2 |
|
16:00 |
Liberec U21 |
Plzeň U21 |
|
3:1 |
1:0,0:0,2:1 |
07.03.24 |
18:00 |
Jihlava U21 |
Zlín U21 |
|
6:3 |
3:2,2:1,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Olomouc U21 |
Přerov U21 |
|
2:4 |
0:1,1:1,1:2 |
|
17:00 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 |
Litvínov U21 |
|
6:2 |
0:0,5:2,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Vítkovice U21 |
Pardubice U21 |
|
1:4 |
1:2,0:2,0:0 |
|
16:00 |
Liberec U21 |
Plzeň U21 |
|
5:6pp |
2:1,3:2,0:2,0:1 |
|
15:00 |
Hradec Králové U21 |
České Budějovice U21 |
|
5:2 |
0:0,4:1,1:1 |
02.03.24 |
16:00 |
Kometa Brno U21 |
Karlovy Vary U21 |
|
3:1 |
0:1,2:0,1:0 |
|
14:15 |
Pardubice U21 |
Plzeň U21 |
|
4:2 |
3:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
14:15 |
České Budějovice U21 |
Zlín U21 |
|
2:3 |
0:0,1:2,1:1 |
|
13:00 |
Liberec U21 |
Vítkovice U21 |
|
0:3 |
0:0,0:2,0:1 |
|
12:30 |
Hradec Králové U21 |
Olomouc U21 |
|
3:2sn |
1:0,0:0,1:2,0:0,-:- |
|
12:30 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 |
Třinec U21 |
|
1:5 |
0:2,1:1,0:2 |
|
12:00 |
Přerov U21 |
Litvínov U21 |
|
1:3 |
1:1,0:2,0:0 |
|
12:00 |
Jihlava U21 |
Sparta Praha U21 |
|
3:4 |
0:2,1:1,2:1 |
01.03.24 |
18:30 |
Kometa Brno U21 |
Sparta Praha U21 |
|
3:5 |
0:2,1:0,2:3 |
|
20:15 |
Marseille |
Amiens |
|
3:1 |
1:0,1:0,1:1 |
17.03.24 |
23:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
Sarnia Sting |
|
7:2 |
2:1,3:1,2:0 |
05.03.24 |
18:30 |
Dunaůjváros |
Ferencváros Budapešť |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0 |
24.03.24 |
06:00 |
Nikko Ice Bucks |
Yokohama Grits |
|
7:5 |
0:3,2:1,5:1 |
|
18:30 |
Heilbronn |
Memmingen |
|
4:1 |
0:1,2:0,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Tilburg Trappers |
Deggendorfer |
|
5:2 |
0:2,3:0,2:0 |
22.03.24 |
20:00 |
Deggendorfer |
Tilburg Trappers |
|
4:2 |
2:0,2:1,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Memmingen |
Heilbronn |
|
3:2 |
0:1,2:0,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Hannover Indians |
Hannover Scorpions |
|
1:5 |
1:1,0:3,0:1 |
|
19:30 |
Peiting |
Weiden |
|
3:5 |
2:2,1:1,0:2 |
19.03.24 |
20:00 |
Hannover Scorpions |
Hannover Indians |
|
6:3 |
2:1,2:1,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
Tilburg Trappers |
Deggendorfer |
|
3:2 |
1:0,2:0,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
Weiden |
Peiting |
|
6:0 |
0:0,1:0,5:0 |
|
19:30 |
Heilbronn |
Memmingen |
|
4:1 |
0:1,2:0,2:0 |
17.03.24 |
19:00 |
Memmingen |
Heilbronn |
|
1:2 |
1:0,0:2,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Hannover Indians |
Hannover Scorpions |
|
1:7 |
1:0,0:5,0:2 |
|
18:45 |
Deggendorfer |
Tilburg Trappers |
|
1:4 |
0:0,1:2,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Peiting |
Weiden |
|
2:6 |
0:2,1:3,1:1 |
15.03.24 |
20:00 |
Hannover Scorpions |
Hannover Indians |
|
5:4pp |
0:1,3:0,1:3,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Tilburg Trappers |
Deggendorfer |
|
5:4pp |
1:1,1:2,2:1,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Weiden |
Peiting |
|
8:2 |
2:1,5:0,1:1 |
|
19:30 |
Heilbronn |
Memmingen |
|
6:1 |
5:0,1:0,0:1 |
12.03.24 |
20:00 |
Deggendorfer |
Hammer Eisbären |
|
2:1 |
0:0,2:1,0:0 |
|
19:30 |
Memmingen |
Halle MEC |
|
2:1 |
1:1,1:0,0:0 |
10.03.24 |
18:30 |
Hammer Eisbären |
Deggendorfer |
|
2:4 |
1:1,0:0,1:3 |
|
18:15 |
Halle MEC |
Memmingen |
|
1:3 |
0:0,1:2,0:1 |
08.03.24 |
20:00 |
Deggendorfer |
Hammer Eisbären |
|
2:3 |
0:0,0:2,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
Memmingen |
Halle MEC |
|
3:4pp |
1:3,0:0,2:0,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Hannover Indians |
Riessersee |
|
10:1 |
5:0,4:0,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Essen |
Peiting |
|
2:7 |
2:3,0:1,0:3 |
|
20:00 |
Hannover Scorpions |
Hochstadter |
|
7:3 |
0:1,4:1,3:1 |
|
20:00 |
Tilburg Trappers |
Tölzer Löwen |
|
5:0 |
1:0,1:0,3:0 |
|
20:00 |
Weiden |
Herner EV |
|
7:1 |
1:0,4:1,2:0 |
|
19:30 |
Heilbronn |
Erfurt EHC |
|
2:1pp |
1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0 |
05.03.24 |
20:00 |
Erfurt EHC |
Heilbronn |
|
2:5 |
1:0,1:2,0:3 |
|
20:00 |
Hammer Eisbären |
Deggendorfer |
|
4:6 |
2:2,1:2,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Hochstadter |
Hannover Scorpions |
|
2:8 |
2:1,0:5,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
Riessersee |
Hannover Indians |
|
1:3 |
0:1,0:2,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Peiting |
Essen |
|
6:4 |
0:1,3:2,3:1 |
|
19:30 |
Tölzer Löwen |
Tilburg Trappers |
|
2:4 |
0:3,0:0,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Herner EV |
Weiden |
|
2:9 |
2:0,0:5,0:4 |
|
19:00 |
Halle MEC |
Memmingen |
|
4:3 |
0:1,2:1,2:1 |
03.03.24 |
19:00 |
Hannover Indians |
Riessersee |
|
7:5 |
2:3,3:2,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Hannover Scorpions |
Hochstadter |
|
7:0 |
5:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
18:45 |
Deggendorfer |
Hammer Eisbären |
|
3:4pp |
3:2,0:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
18:30 |
Essen |
Peiting |
|
2:4 |
0:0,0:0,2:4 |
|
18:30 |
Weiden |
Herner EV |
|
4:1 |
2:0,2:1,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Memmingen |
Halle MEC |
|
4:3pp |
0:1,1:1,2:1,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Tilburg Trappers |
Tölzer Löwen |
|
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Heilbronn |
Erfurt EHC |
|
6:5 |
2:1,2:3,2:1 |
08.03.24 |
18:30 |
Nidaros |
Grüner |
|
1:4 |
0:0,0:0,1:4 |
06.03.24 |
19:00 |
Gjovik |
Narvik |
|
2:3 |
2:1,0:0,0:2 |
05.03.24 |
18:30 |
Grüner |
Nidaros |
|
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
03.03.24 |
17:00 |
Nidaros |
Grüner |
|
1:3 |
0:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
14:00 |
Narvik |
Gjovik |
|
2:1 |
0:1,1:0,1:0 |
01.03.24 |
19:00 |
Narvik |
Gjovik |
|
5:0 |
2:0,1:0,2:0 |
10.03.24 |
16:00 |
Ski IL |
Hasle Loren |
|
6:3 |
1:1,4:1,1:1 |
|
12:45 |
Kongsvinger |
Manglerud |
|
1:4 |
0:1,0:3,1:0 |
09.03.24 |
16:15 |
Ski IL |
Kongsvinger |
|
4:0 |
3:0,1:0,0:0 |
|
13:00 |
Hasle Loren |
Manglerud |
|
2:4 |
1:2,0:2,1:0 |
08.03.24 |
20:15 |
Manglerud |
Ski IL |
|
5:4sn |
1:2,2:0,1:2,0:0,-:- |
|
17:00 |
Hasle Loren |
Kongsvinger |
|
4:5 |
2:2,1:1,1:2 |
28.03.24 |
17:30 |
Jaroslavl |
Omsk |
|
2:3 |
1:0,1:3,0:0 |
|
15:00 |
Magnitogorsk |
Spartak Moskva |
|
5:3 |
3:0,1:1,1:2 |
26.03.24 |
17:30 |
Spartak Moskva |
Magnitogorsk |
|
1:0 |
0:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
14:30 |
Omsk |
Jaroslavl |
|
4:2 |
0:1,2:1,2:0 |
25.03.24 |
17:30 |
Petrohrad |
Jekatěrinburg |
|
4:5 |
1:2,3:1,0:2 |
23.03.24 |
12:30 |
Jekatěrinburg |
Petrohrad |
|
2:5 |
0:2,1:1,1:2 |
22.03.24 |
17:30 |
Jaroslavl |
Omsk |
|
3:1 |
1:0,0:0,2:1 |
|
15:00 |
Čeljabinsk |
Dynamo Moskva |
|
5:4 |
4:1,0:1,1:2 |
21.03.24 |
17:30 |
Spartak Moskva |
Magnitogorsk |
|
5:2 |
2:0,0:1,3:1 |
|
15:00 |
Jekatěrinburg |
Petrohrad |
|
2:1pp |
0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0 |
20.03.24 |
17:30 |
Jaroslavl |
Omsk |
|
1:2pp |
1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
15:00 |
Čeljabinsk |
Dynamo Moskva |
|
3:2 |
0:1,2:1,1:0 |
19.03.24 |
17:30 |
Petrohrad |
Jekatěrinburg |
|
1:3 |
0:0,0:2,1:1 |
|
15:00 |
Magnitogorsk |
Spartak Moskva |
|
1:0 |
0:0,0:0,1:0 |
18.03.24 |
17:30 |
Dynamo Moskva |
Čeljabinsk |
|
4:5pp |
1:2,1:2,2:0,0:1 |
|
14:30 |
Omsk |
Jaroslavl |
|
0:7 |
0:1,0:4,0:2 |
17.03.24 |
15:00 |
Petrohrad |
Jekatěrinburg |
|
2:3 |
1:2,0:0,1:1 |
|
12:30 |
Magnitogorsk |
Spartak Moskva |
|
4:0 |
2:0,1:0,1:0 |
16.03.24 |
15:00 |
Dynamo Moskva |
Čeljabinsk |
|
2:4 |
1:3,1:1,0:0 |
|
11:30 |
Omsk |
Jaroslavl |
|
1:2sn |
1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,-:- |
12.03.24 |
17:30 |
Dynamo Minsk |
Dynamo Moskva |
|
1:3 |
1:0,0:1,0:2 |
11.03.24 |
10:00 |
Chabarovsk Amur |
Magnitogorsk |
|
2:3pp |
0:1,1:0,1:1,0:1 |
10.03.24 |
15:00 |
Dynamo Moskva |
Dynamo Minsk |
|
1:2sn |
1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,-:- |
|
12:30 |
Čeljabinsk |
Ufa |
|
4:2 |
0:2,1:0,3:0 |
09.03.24 |
15:00 |
Petrohrad |
Nižnyj Novgorod |
|
3:0 |
1:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
12:30 |
Magnitogorsk |
Chabarovsk Amur |
|
3:1 |
2:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
11:30 |
Omsk |
Togliatti |
|
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
08.03.24 |
15:00 |
Dynamo Minsk |
Dynamo Moskva |
|
2:3pp |
0:0,1:0,1:2,0:1 |
|
15:00 |
Jaroslavl |
CSKA Moskva |
|
6:3 |
4:2,2:0,0:1 |
|
15:00 |
Spartak Moskva |
Čerepovec |
|
5:1 |
1:0,3:1,1:0 |
|
15:00 |
Kazaň |
Jekatěrinburg |
|
1:2 |
0:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
12:30 |
Ufa |
Čeljabinsk |
|
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:1 |
07.03.24 |
17:30 |
Nižnyj Novgorod |
Petrohrad |
|
1:4 |
1:3,0:0,0:1 |
|
16:00 |
Togliatti |
Omsk |
|
4:1 |
1:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
10:00 |
Chabarovsk Amur |
Magnitogorsk |
|
5:2 |
2:0,2:2,1:0 |
06.03.24 |
17:30 |
Dynamo Minsk |
Dynamo Moskva |
|
3:1 |
1:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Čerepovec |
Spartak Moskva |
|
4:5pp |
0:1,2:1,2:2,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
CSKA Moskva |
Jaroslavl |
|
1:2 |
1:0,0:2,0:0 |
|
15:00 |
Čeljabinsk |
Ufa |
|
2:3 |
1:0,1:1,0:2 |
|
15:00 |
Jekatěrinburg |
Kazaň |
|
0:5 |
0:2,0:1,0:2 |
05.03.24 |
17:30 |
Nižnyj Novgorod |
Petrohrad |
|
2:5 |
0:1,0:2,2:2 |
|
16:00 |
Togliatti |
Omsk |
|
1:3 |
0:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
10:00 |
Chabarovsk Amur |
Magnitogorsk |
|
2:3 |
1:1,1:1,0:1 |
04.03.24 |
17:30 |
Dynamo Moskva |
Dynamo Minsk |
|
4:3 |
0:0,2:2,2:1 |
|
17:30 |
Čerepovec |
Spartak Moskva |
|
3:7 |
0:4,2:2,1:1 |
|
17:30 |
CSKA Moskva |
Jaroslavl |
|
2:3pp |
0:0,0:2,2:0,0:1 |
|
15:00 |
Čeljabinsk |
Ufa |
|
3:2 |
3:1,0:1,0:0 |
|
15:00 |
Jekatěrinburg |
Kazaň |
|
3:1 |
0:0,1:0,2:1 |
03.03.24 |
15:00 |
Petrohrad |
Nižnyj Novgorod |
|
3:2sn |
0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
12:30 |
Magnitogorsk |
Chabarovsk Amur |
|
2:3 |
1:1,0:2,1:0 |
|
11:30 |
Omsk |
Togliatti |
|
3:2pp |
0:0,0:2,2:0,1:0 |
02.03.24 |
15:00 |
Dynamo Moskva |
Dynamo Minsk |
|
4:1 |
1:1,0:0,3:0 |
|
15:00 |
Jaroslavl |
CSKA Moskva |
|
2:1 |
0:1,2:0,0:0 |
|
15:00 |
Kazaň |
Jekatěrinburg |
|
0:4 |
0:0,0:2,0:2 |
|
15:00 |
Spartak Moskva |
Čerepovec |
|
1:2 |
0:1,1:1,0:0 |
|
12:30 |
Ufa |
Čeljabinsk |
|
4:1 |
1:1,2:0,1:0 |
28.03.24 |
16:30 |
Almetievsk |
Kurgan |
|
3:0 |
0:0,2:0,1:0 |
27.03.24 |
16:30 |
Khimik Voskresensk |
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk |
|
3:2 |
1:1,1:1,1:0 |
20.03.24 |
15:00 |
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk |
Khimik Voskresensk |
|
1:0 |
0:0,1:0,0:0 |
|
14:30 |
Kurgan |
Almetievsk |
|
4:2 |
1:1,3:0,0:1 |
19.03.24 |
15:00 |
Ťumeň |
Sokol Krasnoyarsk |
|
3:1 |
2:1,0:0,1:0 |
17.03.24 |
15:00 |
Almetievsk |
Kurgan |
|
6:2 |
1:0,2:1,3:1 |
|
11:00 |
Khimik Voskresensk |
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk |
|
4:3pp |
1:1,2:0,0:2,1:0 |
16.03.24 |
15:00 |
Almetievsk |
Kurgan |
|
5:4pp |
3:0,0:4,1:0,1:0 |
|
15:00 |
Karelia SKA |
AKM |
|
0:1pp |
0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
11:00 |
Khimik Voskresensk |
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk |
|
5:2 |
1:1,3:0,1:1 |
|
11:00 |
Sokol Krasnoyarsk |
Ťumeň |
|
4:2 |
1:1,2:1,1:0 |
15.03.24 |
17:00 |
Karelia SKA |
AKM |
|
2:4 |
0:1,2:2,0:1 |
|
13:00 |
Sokol Krasnoyarsk |
Ťumeň |
|
1:3 |
1:0,0:1,0:2 |
13.03.24 |
15:00 |
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk |
Khimik Voskresensk |
|
3:2pp |
0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
14:30 |
Kurgan |
Almetievsk |
|
1:4 |
1:1,0:2,0:1 |
12.03.24 |
17:00 |
AKM |
Karelia SKA |
|
6:2 |
2:1,1:0,3:1 |
|
15:00 |
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk |
Khimik Voskresensk |
|
6:1 |
4:0,0:0,2:1 |
|
15:00 |
Ťumeň |
Sokol Krasnoyarsk |
|
6:2 |
2:1,1:0,3:1 |
|
14:30 |
Kurgan |
Almetievsk |
|
2:1 |
1:1,0:0,1:0 |
11.03.24 |
17:30 |
AKM |
Karelia SKA |
|
4:3pp |
0:0,1:2,2:1,1:0 |
|
15:00 |
Ťumeň |
Sokol Krasnoyarsk |
|
2:0 |
1:0,0:0,1:0 |
07.03.24 |
17:00 |
Karelia SKA |
Yuzhny Ural Orsk |
|
4:1 |
1:1,1:0,2:0 |
|
15:00 |
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk |
Tambov |
|
2:0 |
1:0,1:0,0:0 |
|
14:30 |
Kurgan |
Zvezda Chekhov |
|
5:0 |
1:0,2:0,2:0 |
05.03.24 |
17:00 |
Voroněž |
Khimik Voskresensk |
|
2:4 |
1:1,0:1,1:2 |
04.03.24 |
16:30 |
Tambov |
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk |
|
1:2pp |
0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
15:00 |
Zvezda Chekhov |
Kurgan |
|
3:2 |
0:1,2:1,1:0 |
|
14:30 |
Yuzhny Ural Orsk |
Karelia SKA |
|
3:1 |
1:0,0:1,2:0 |
|
13:00 |
Sokol Krasnoyarsk |
Molot-Prikam'e Perm |
|
4:3 |
0:1,2:1,2:1 |
02.03.24 |
15:00 |
AKM |
Toros Neftekamsk |
|
6:3 |
3:1,1:1,2:1 |
|
13:00 |
Ťumeň |
Norilsk |
|
6:3 |
0:1,5:1,1:1 |
|
11:00 |
Khimik Voskresensk |
Voroněž |
|
4:1 |
0:0,2:1,2:0 |
26.03.24 |
13:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Omskye Yastreby U21 |
|
3:1 |
0:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
11:00 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
4:5pp |
2:0,1:1,1:3,0:1 |
25.03.24 |
16:30 |
Almaz Cherepovets U21 |
Loko Yaroslavl U21 |
|
1:2pp |
0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1 |
23.03.24 |
15:00 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 |
|
2:1pp |
1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
11:00 |
Almaz Cherepovets U21 |
Loko Yaroslavl U21 |
|
0:6 |
0:2,0:3,0:1 |
|
08:00 |
Omskye Yastreby U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
2:7 |
0:2,1:1,1:4 |
22.03.24 |
16:30 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 |
|
2:1pp |
1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
12:00 |
Omskye Yastreby U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
2:5 |
0:0,2:1,0:4 |
20.03.24 |
17:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
|
6:2 |
4:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
16:30 |
Loko Yaroslavl U21 |
Almaz Cherepovets U21 |
|
2:3 |
1:2,1:1,0:0 |
19.03.24 |
17:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
|
2:1 |
1:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
16:30 |
Loko Yaroslavl U21 |
Almaz Cherepovets U21 |
|
4:0 |
2:0,2:0,0:0 |
|
15:00 |
Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
1:4 |
0:1,1:3,0:0 |
|
12:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Omskye Yastreby U21 |
|
2:7 |
0:3,1:2,1:2 |
18.03.24 |
15:00 |
Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
2:0 |
1:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
13:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Omskye Yastreby U21 |
|
2:3 |
1:2,0:0,1:1 |
15.03.24 |
17:00 |
HC MVD Balashikha U21 |
Almaz Cherepovets U21 |
|
0:4 |
0:2,0:1,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 |
|
5:0 |
2:0,1:0,2:0 |
13.03.24 |
17:30 |
Atlanty Mytishchi U21 |
Loko Yaroslavl U21 |
|
2:5 |
0:1,1:1,1:3 |
|
16:30 |
Almaz Cherepovets U21 |
HC MVD Balashikha U21 |
|
3:2pp |
0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
16:30 |
Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
4:3 |
1:0,3:2,0:1 |
12.03.24 |
17:30 |
Atlanty Mytishchi U21 |
Loko Yaroslavl U21 |
|
2:5 |
0:3,1:2,1:0 |
|
16:30 |
Almaz Cherepovets U21 |
HC MVD Balashikha U21 |
|
4:2 |
1:0,2:1,1:1 |
|
16:30 |
Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
5:2 |
3:2,0:0,2:0 |
|
16:30 |
Irbis Kazan U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
3:6 |
0:0,1:4,2:2 |
|
14:30 |
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
1:2pp |
1:0,0:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
13:00 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 |
Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 |
|
1:4 |
1:2,0:2,0:0 |
|
11:00 |
Mikhaylov Academy U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
|
2:3 |
0:1,0:1,2:1 |
11.03.24 |
16:30 |
Irbis Kazan U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
2:4 |
0:1,1:2,1:1 |
|
15:00 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
Omskye Yastreby U21 |
|
2:3pp |
0:1,1:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
14:30 |
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
1:2sn |
0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
13:00 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 |
Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 |
|
0:1 |
0:0,0:0,0:0 |
09.03.24 |
11:00 |
HC MVD Balashikha U21 |
Almaz Cherepovets U21 |
|
4:3 |
0:1,2:2,2:0 |
|
11:00 |
Loko Yaroslavl U21 |
Atlanty Mytishchi U21 |
|
6:1 |
3:1,3:0,0:0 |
|
11:00 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
Mikhaylov Academy U21 |
|
3:1 |
3:1,0:0,0:0 |
|
11:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 |
|
7:2 |
2:0,3:1,2:1 |
08.03.24 |
15:00 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Irbis Kazan U21 |
|
3:1 |
2:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
13:00 |
Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 |
|
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
11:00 |
HC MVD Balashikha U21 |
Almaz Cherepovets U21 |
|
3:2 |
1:0,1:0,1:2 |
|
11:00 |
Loko Yaroslavl U21 |
Atlanty Mytishchi U21 |
|
1:2 |
0:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
11:00 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
Mikhaylov Academy U21 |
|
3:2 |
2:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
11:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 |
|
5:0 |
3:0,2:0,0:0 |
|
10:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 |
|
6:1 |
2:1,2:0,2:0 |
|
08:00 |
Omskye Yastreby U21 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
|
3:1 |
1:0,2:1,0:0 |
07.03.24 |
16:30 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Irbis Kazan U21 |
|
1:3 |
0:0,1:0,0:3 |
|
13:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 |
|
2:3 |
1:0,0:2,1:1 |
|
13:00 |
Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 |
|
1:2sn |
0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
12:00 |
Omskye Yastreby U21 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
|
3:2 |
2:0,1:0,0:2 |
04.03.24 |
16:30 |
Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 |
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 |
|
2:1 |
0:1,1:0,1:0 |
03.03.24 |
11:00 |
Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 |
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 |
|
4:3 |
2:1,2:0,0:2 |
|
11:00 |
Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 |
Atlanty Mytishchi U21 |
|
1:4 |
0:2,1:1,0:1 |
|
11:00 |
Mikhaylov Academy U21 |
Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 |
|
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
09:00 |
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 |
Ladia Tolyatti U21 |
|
4:2 |
1:1,1:1,2:0 |
|
08:00 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 |
|
4:0 |
2:0,0:0,2:0 |
02.03.24 |
09:00 |
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 |
Ladia Tolyatti U21 |
|
3:2pp |
1:2,0:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
09:00 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 |
|
6:4 |
1:1,3:1,2:2 |
|
07:00 |
Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 |
|
3:5 |
1:2,0:2,2:1 |
27.03.24 |
18:00 |
Trenčín U20 |
Žilina U20 |
|
1:4 |
0:1,1:1,0:2 |
|
16:00 |
Nitra U20 |
Zvolen U20 |
|
3:0 |
1:0,2:0,0:0 |
26.03.24 |
17:00 |
Trenčín U20 |
Žilina U20 |
|
5:2 |
3:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Nitra U20 |
Zvolen U20 |
|
4:1 |
1:1,1:0,2:0 |
23.03.24 |
14:30 |
Trenčín U20 |
Poprad U20 |
|
4:1 |
1:0,2:1,1:0 |
|
13:30 |
Banská Bystrica U20 |
Žilina U20 |
|
0:4 |
-:-,-:-,-:- |
21.03.24 |
17:00 |
Zvolen U20 |
Slovan Bratislava U20 |
|
4:2 |
1:1,1:0,2:1 |
|
17:00 |
Žilina U20 |
Banská Bystrica U20 |
|
1:2 |
0:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
13:30 |
Poprad U20 |
Trenčín U20 |
|
2:3 |
0:2,1:1,1:0 |
20.03.24 |
17:30 |
Zvolen U20 |
Slovan Bratislava U20 |
|
2:5 |
1:1,0:2,1:2 |
|
17:00 |
Liptovský Mikuláš U20 |
Nitra U20 |
|
1:3 |
1:1,0:0,0:2 |
|
17:00 |
Žilina U20 |
Banská Bystrica U20 |
|
2:1 |
0:0,1:0,1:1 |
|
13:30 |
Poprad U20 |
Trenčín U20 |
|
5:0 |
2:0,2:0,1:0 |
17.03.24 |
14:15 |
Slovan Bratislava U20 |
Zvolen U20 |
|
1:2sn |
-:-,-:-,-:-,-:-,-:- |
|
14:00 |
Banská Bystrica U20 |
Žilina U20 |
|
5:2 |
-:-,-:-,-:- |
|
11:30 |
Nitra U20 |
Liptovský Mikuláš U20 |
|
4:3 |
1:1,2:0,1:2 |
|
11:15 |
Trenčín U20 |
Poprad U20 |
|
2:3sn |
0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,-:- |
16.03.24 |
17:00 |
Slovan Bratislava U20 |
Zvolen U20 |
|
2:5 |
-:-,-:-,-:- |
|
17:00 |
Banská Bystrica U20 |
Žilina U20 |
|
1:2pp |
-:-,-:-,-:-,-:- |
|
15:30 |
Nitra U20 |
Liptovský Mikuláš U20 |
|
11:0 |
-:-,-:-,-:- |
|
14:30 |
Trenčín U20 |
Poprad U20 |
|
3:0 |
-:-,-:-,-:- |
10.03.24 |
11:30 |
Banská Bystrica U20 |
Slovan Bratislava U20 |
|
6:2 |
1:1,2:1,3:0 |
|
11:30 |
Trenčín U20 |
Liptovský Mikuláš U20 |
|
1:2sn |
-:-,-:-,-:-,-:-,-:- |
|
11:00 |
Trnava U20 |
Košice U20 |
|
5:3 |
3:1,1:2,1:0 |
|
11:00 |
Nitra U20 |
Michalovce U20 |
|
4:3pp |
1:2,1:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
10:45 |
Skalica U20 |
Poprad U20 |
|
0:6 |
0:3,0:1,0:2 |
|
10:30 |
Žilina U20 |
Zvolen U20 |
|
5:3 |
1:0,0:2,4:1 |
09.03.24 |
18:15 |
Skalica U20 |
Poprad U20 |
|
2:8 |
-:-,-:-,-:- |
|
15:30 |
Trnava U20 |
Košice U20 |
|
5:1 |
-:-,-:-,-:- |
|
15:30 |
Nitra U20 |
Michalovce U20 |
|
2:1 |
-:-,-:-,-:- |
|
14:30 |
Trenčín U20 |
Liptovský Mikuláš U20 |
|
7:2 |
-:-,-:-,-:- |
|
14:00 |
Banská Bystrica U20 |
Slovan Bratislava U20 |
|
0:5 |
0:3,0:1,0:1 |
|
14:00 |
Žilina U20 |
Zvolen U20 |
|
1:3 |
-:-,-:-,-:- |
03.03.24 |
14:30 |
Slovan Bratislava U20 |
Nitra U20 |
|
3:2sn |
0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
11:30 |
Poprad U20 |
Trenčín U20 |
|
2:5 |
1:0,1:4,0:1 |
|
11:15 |
Michalovce U20 |
Trnava U20 |
|
2:3pp |
0:1,1:0,1:1,0:1 |
02.03.24 |
17:30 |
Zvolen U20 |
Banská Bystrica U20 |
|
5:3 |
-:-,-:-,-:- |
|
16:15 |
Michalovce U20 |
Trnava U20 |
|
2:7 |
-:-,-:-,-:- |
|
14:15 |
Slovan Bratislava U20 |
Nitra U20 |
|
1:3 |
-:-,-:-,-:- |
|
14:00 |
Poprad U20 |
Trenčín U20 |
|
0:6 |
0:0,0:3,0:3 |
|
14:00 |
Liptovský Mikuláš U20 |
Žilina U20 |
|
2:3 |
-:-,-:-,-:- |
15.03.24 |
19:00 |
Jesenice |
Olimpia Ljublana |
|
0:2 |
0:0,0:1,0:1 |
12.03.24 |
19:15 |
Olimpia Ljublana |
Jesenice |
|
6:1 |
2:0,3:0,1:1 |
10.03.24 |
17:00 |
Jesenice |
Olimpia Ljublana |
|
2:4 |
1:1,1:3,0:0 |
08.03.24 |
19:15 |
Olimpia Ljublana |
Jesenice |
|
9:3 |
3:0,4:1,2:2 |
28.03.24 |
20:00 |
Neuwied |
Liege |
|
4:1 |
2:1,1:0,1:0 |
26.03.24 |
20:00 |
Liege |
Neuwied |
|
2:1 |
0:0,2:0,0:1 |
24.03.24 |
19:00 |
Neuwied |
Liege |
|
3:1 |
0:0,2:0,1:1 |
23.03.24 |
19:30 |
Liege |
Neuwied |
|
8:1 |
2:0,4:0,2:1 |
19.03.24 |
22:00 |
Liege |
Diez-Limburg |
|
5:0 |
0:0,4:0,1:0 |
|
20:30 |
HYS The Hague |
Neuwied |
|
4:5sn |
3:0,0:1,1:3,0:0,-:- |
17.03.24 |
19:00 |
Neuwied |
HYS The Hague |
|
4:5sn |
3:0,1:3,0:1,0:0,-:- |
|
18:30 |
Diez-Limburg |
Liege |
|
4:3sn |
0:1,1:2,2:0,0:0,-:- |
15.03.24 |
20:45 |
HYS The Hague |
Neuwied |
|
2:3 |
0:1,0:0,2:2 |
12.03.24 |
20:00 |
Diez-Limburg |
Limburg |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Neuwied |
Heylen Vastgoed |
|
4:2 |
3:0,0:2,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Liege |
Heerenveen |
|
6:3 |
1:0,3:1,2:2 |
10.03.24 |
20:00 |
Heylen Vastgoed |
Neuwied |
|
6:4 |
1:1,2:3,3:0 |
|
19:00 |
Limburg |
Diez-Limburg |
|
2:5 |
1:4,1:0,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Heerenveen |
Liege |
|
1:4 |
0:1,1:1,0:2 |
|
18:15 |
Leuven |
HYS The Hague |
|
2:5 |
1:2,0:1,1:2 |
09.03.24 |
20:30 |
Liege |
Heerenveen |
|
0:2 |
0:0,0:1,0:1 |
08.03.24 |
20:45 |
HYS The Hague |
Leuven |
|
4:3pp |
1:1,1:0,1:2,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Diez-Limburg |
Limburg |
|
3:5 |
1:3,1:1,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Neuwied |
Heylen Vastgoed |
|
3:2sn |
2:0,0:1,0:1,0:0,-:- |
05.03.24 |
20:30 |
Heylen Vastgoed |
Mechelen |
|
8:6 |
3:1,2:2,3:3 |
03.03.24 |
20:30 |
Liege |
Leuven |
|
8:2 |
3:0,3:1,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
Heylen Vastgoed |
Neuwied |
|
7:3 |
0:1,2:0,5:2 |
02.03.24 |
20:00 |
Leuven |
Heylen Vastgoed |
|
5:3 |
3:1,1:0,1:2 |
01.03.24 |
20:00 |
Neuwied |
Liege |
|
5:6pp |
2:1,1:3,2:1,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Diez-Limburg |
Mechelen |
|
8:3 |
2:2,3:0,3:1 |
27.03.24 |
18:00 |
Triglav |
CZ Bělehrad |
|
3:1 |
1:0,0:1,2:0 |
23.03.24 |
17:15 |
CZ Bělehrad |
Triglav |
|
3:3pp |
0:2,0:0,3:1,-:- |
16.03.24 |
18:30 |
Sisak KHL |
CZ Bělehrad |
|
2:3 |
1:1,0:0,1:2 |
13.03.24 |
20:00 |
Zagreb KHL |
Triglav |
|
2:5 |
1:1,0:2,1:2 |
|
17:15 |
CZ Bělehrad |
Sisak KHL |
|
3:2 |
2:1,1:1,0:0 |
09.03.24 |
19:15 |
Triglav |
Zagreb KHL |
|
4:1 |
1:0,2:1,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Sisak KHL |
CZ Bělehrad |
|
1:4 |
0:1,1:2,0:1 |
06.03.24 |
18:00 |
Triglav |
Zagreb KHL |
|
3:1 |
1:1,0:0,2:0 |
|
17:15 |
CZ Bělehrad |
Sisak KHL |
|
3:4sn |
0:0,2:1,1:2,0:0,-:- |
02.03.24 |
19:30 |
Slavija Ljubljana |
Sisak KHL |
|
0:2 |
0:1,0:0,0:1 |
10.03.24 |
08:00 |
Jihoafrická rep. |
Mexico |
|
6:3 |
3:1,1:2,2:0 |
23.03.24 |
20:00 |
Španělsko 18 |
Čína 18 |
|
2:8 |
2:4,0:2,0:2 |
|
16:30 |
Bulharsko 18 |
Austrálie 18 |
|
1:3 |
1:0,0:0,0:3 |
|
13:00 |
Chinese Taipei 18 |
Izrael 18 |
|
5:3 |
2:0,0:3,3:0 |
21.03.24 |
20:00 |
Izrael 18 |
Španělsko 18 |
|
1:11 |
0:2,0:6,1:3 |
|
16:30 |
Austrálie 18 |
Chinese Taipei 18 |
|
4:5pp |
0:0,0:4,4:0,0:1 |
|
13:00 |
Bulharsko 18 |
Čína 18 |
|
2:7 |
1:4,1:2,0:1 |
20.03.24 |
20:00 |
Španělsko 18 |
Austrálie 18 |
|
7:1 |
1:1,4:0,2:0 |
|
16:30 |
Čína 18 |
Izrael 18 |
|
7:4 |
2:1,5:2,0:1 |
|
13:00 |
Chinese Taipei 18 |
Bulharsko 18 |
|
2:8 |
1:3,0:3,1:2 |
18.03.24 |
20:00 |
Španělsko 18 |
Bulharsko 18 |
|
4:5pp |
3:1,1:0,0:3,0:1 |
|
16:30 |
Čína 18 |
Chinese Taipei 18 |
|
5:3 |
1:1,3:1,1:1 |
|
13:00 |
Austrálie 18 |
Izrael 18 |
|
12:4 |
5:2,3:1,4:1 |
17.03.24 |
20:00 |
Chinese Taipei 18 |
Španělsko 18 |
|
0:6 |
0:1,0:2,0:3 |
|
16:30 |
Izrael 18 |
Bulharsko 18 |
|
6:7 |
1:3,4:3,1:1 |
|
13:00 |
Čína 18 |
Austrálie 18 |
|
6:3 |
3:3,1:0,2:0 |
10.03.24 |
18:00 |
Turecko 18 |
Nový Zéland 18 |
|
11:6 |
6:3,4:0,1:3 |
|
14:30 |
Belgie 18 |
Island 18 |
|
4:2 |
3:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
11:00 |
Mexiko 18 |
Bosna a Hercegovina 18 |
|
10:1 |
2:0,3:0,5:1 |
08.03.24 |
18:00 |
Bosna a Hercegovina 18 |
Turecko 18 |
|
1:15 |
0:4,0:5,1:6 |
|
14:30 |
Mexiko 18 |
Island 18 |
|
5:2 |
3:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
11:00 |
Nový Zéland 18 |
Belgie 18 |
|
4:7 |
1:3,1:2,2:2 |
07.03.24 |
18:30 |
Jihoafrická republika 18 |
Turkmenistán 18 |
|
2:6 |
0:1,2:2,0:3 |
|
18:00 |
Turecko 18 |
Mexiko 18 |
|
2:4 |
1:1,0:1,1:2 |
|
14:30 |
Island 18 |
Nový Zéland 18 |
|
6:2 |
1:1,4:1,1:0 |
|
13:30 |
Hong Kong 18 |
Thajsko 18 |
|
1:3 |
1:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
11:00 |
Belgie 18 |
Bosna a Hercegovina 18 |
|
9:2 |
1:0,2:2,6:0 |
05.03.24 |
18:30 |
Thajsko 18 |
Jihoafrická republika 18 |
|
12:2 |
5:0,1:2,6:0 |
|
18:00 |
Island 18 |
Turecko 18 |
|
3:7 |
0:4,1:1,2:2 |
|
14:30 |
Belgie 18 |
Mexiko 18 |
|
8:0 |
2:0,6:0,0:0 |
|
13:30 |
Turkmenistán 18 |
Hong Kong 18 |
|
3:8 |
0:1,3:3,0:4 |
|
11:00 |
Bosna a Hercegovina 18 |
Nový Zéland 18 |
|
2:7 |
0:1,1:3,1:3 |
04.03.24 |
18:30 |
Hong Kong 18 |
Jihoafrická republika 18 |
|
11:1 |
3:1,5:0,3:0 |
|
18:00 |
Turecko 18 |
Belgie 18 |
|
3:5 |
1:1,2:2,0:2 |
|
14:30 |
Island 18 |
Bosna a Hercegovina 18 |
|
13:1 |
2:0,6:1,5:0 |
|
13:30 |
Thajsko 18 |
Turkmenistán 18 |
|
2:7 |
0:2,1:2,1:3 |
|
11:00 |
Nový Zéland 18 |
Mexiko 18 |
|
2:5 |
1:1,0:2,1:2 |
10.03.24 |
18:00 |
Glasgow Clan |
Nottingham |
|
5:6pp |
1:1,3:3,1:1,0:1 |