HokejLive.netBieloruskoExtraliga › Tabuľka

Extraliga - Bielorusko

Group A

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B

Group B

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Bělorusko 20 32 10 2 5 8 0 68 68 45

Winners Group

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Junost Minsk 58 27 7 7 3 68 163 95 123
2. Něman Grodno 58 22 9 5 8 56 169 113 116
3. Shakhtar Soligorsk 58 19 7 7 11 34 170 136 99
4. Dinamo Maladzyechna 58 13 7 10 11 -6 156 162 84
5. Gomel 58 8 8 8 18 -16 143 159 72
6. Žlobin 58 4 9 6 24 -48 120 168 63

Losers Group

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B

Placement Group

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Lokomotiv Orsha 57 36 4 5 3 105 185 80 133
2. Junost Minsk 58 27 7 7 3 68 163 95 123
3. Něman Grodno 58 22 9 5 8 56 169 113 116
4. Novopolock 57 22 6 6 11 52 151 99 102
5. Baranavichy 56 21 7 2 17 15 174 159 100
6. Shakhtar Soligorsk 58 19 7 7 11 34 170 136 99
7. Brest 57 17 8 7 10 30 170 140 98
8. Pinskiye Yastreby 57 16 7 6 15 -7 148 155 89
9. Dinamo Maladzyechna 58 13 7 10 11 -6 156 162 84
10. Khimvolokno Mogilev 53 23 2 4 18 -25 134 159 83
11. Bělorusko 18 56 20 3 3 24 -8 159 167 78
12. Gomel 58 8 8 8 18 -16 143 159 72
13. Žlobin 58 4 9 6 24 -48 120 168 63
14. Shinik Bobruisk 56 4 8 6 24 -44 141 185 58
15. Bělorusko 20 32 10 2 5 8 0 68 68 45
16. Lida 53 7 2 5 32 -74 88 162 36
17. Vitebsk 56 6 1 5 38 -132 103 235 28

Group A

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B

Group B

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Bělorusko 20 16 7 1 0 7 7 38 31 26

Winners Group

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Junost Minsk 29 15 4 3 0 50 96 46 68
2. Něman Grodno 29 17 3 2 2 42 92 50 68
3. Shakhtar Soligorsk 29 11 3 3 6 22 85 63 51
4. Dinamo Maladzyechna 29 10 4 3 5 12 90 78 53
5. Gomel 29 6 4 3 9 -1 79 80 41
6. Žlobin 29 -2 7 5 7 -16 53 69 34

Losers Group

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B

Placement Group

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Junost Minsk 29 15 4 3 0 50 96 46 68
2. Něman Grodno 29 17 3 2 2 42 92 50 68
3. Lokomotiv Orsha 29 16 3 2 3 55 92 37 65
4. Dinamo Maladzyechna 29 10 4 3 5 12 90 78 53
5. Novopolock 28 13 2 3 5 26 72 46 52
6. Shakhtar Soligorsk 29 11 3 3 6 22 85 63 51
7. Pinskiye Yastreby 28 7 5 2 7 9 71 62 48
8. Khimvolokno Mogilev 27 13 1 3 6 3 82 79 47
9. Baranavichy 28 8 4 1 10 -8 83 91 45
10. Brest 28 5 5 4 5 12 81 69 44
11. Bělorusko 18 28 9 3 1 11 0 82 82 43
12. Gomel 29 6 4 3 9 -1 79 80 41
13. Žlobin 29 -2 7 5 7 -16 53 69 34
14. Lida 27 5 2 2 14 -13 56 69 27
15. Bělorusko 20 16 7 1 0 7 7 38 31 26
16. Shinik Bobruisk 28 1 4 2 15 -24 71 95 25
17. Vitebsk 28 3 1 2 19 -58 57 115 16

Group A

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B

Group B

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Bělorusko 20 16 3 1 5 1 -7 30 37 19

Winners Group

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Junost Minsk 29 12 3 4 3 18 67 49 55
2. Něman Grodno 29 5 6 3 6 14 77 63 48
3. Shakhtar Soligorsk 29 8 4 4 5 12 85 73 48
4. Dinamo Maladzyechna 29 3 3 7 6 -18 66 84 31
5. Gomel 29 2 4 5 9 -15 64 79 31
6. Žlobin 29 6 2 1 17 -32 67 99 29

Losers Group

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B

Placement Group

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Lokomotiv Orsha 28 20 1 3 0 50 93 43 68
2. Junost Minsk 29 12 3 4 3 18 67 49 55
3. Baranavichy 28 13 3 1 7 23 91 68 55
4. Brest 29 12 3 3 5 18 89 71 54
5. Novopolock 29 9 4 3 6 26 79 53 50
6. Něman Grodno 29 5 6 3 6 14 77 63 48
7. Shakhtar Soligorsk 29 8 4 4 5 12 85 73 48
8. Pinskiye Yastreby 29 9 2 4 8 -16 77 93 41
9. Khimvolokno Mogilev 26 10 1 1 12 -28 52 80 36
10. Bělorusko 18 28 11 0 2 13 -8 77 85 35
11. Shinik Bobruisk 28 3 4 4 9 -20 70 90 33
12. Gomel 29 2 4 5 9 -15 64 79 31
13. Dinamo Maladzyechna 29 3 3 7 6 -18 66 84 31
14. Žlobin 29 6 2 1 17 -32 67 99 29
15. Bělorusko 20 16 3 1 5 1 -7 30 37 19
16. Vitebsk 28 3 0 3 19 -74 46 120 12
17. Lida 26 2 0 3 18 -61 32 93 9