HokejLive.netBieloruskoExtraliga › Program

Extraliga - Bielorusko

Dátum Čas Zápas
30.01.2020 17:00 Junost Minsk - Něman Grodno
17:00 Gomel - Dinamo Maladzyechna
17:00 Žlobin - Shakhtar Soligorsk
17:00 Bělorusko 18 - Baranavichy
17:00 Shinik Bobruisk - Vitebsk
31.01.2020 17:00 Lida - Brest
17:00 Novopolock - Khimvolokno Mogilev
17:00 Bělorusko 18 - Baranavichy
17:00 Shinik Bobruisk - Vitebsk
01.02.2020 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Něman Grodno
17:00 Žlobin - Gomel
17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Junost Minsk
03.02.2020 17:00 Lida - Novopolock
17:00 Pinskiye Yastreby - Lokomotiv Orsha
17:00 Brest - Khimvolokno Mogilev
05.02.2020 17:00 Brest - Lokomotiv Orsha
17:00 Lida - Khimvolokno Mogilev
17:00 Pinskiye Yastreby - Novopolock
07.02.2020 17:00 Brest - Novopolock
17:00 Lida - Lokomotiv Orsha
17:00 Pinskiye Yastreby - Khimvolokno Mogilev
09.02.2020 15:00 Něman Grodno - Dinamo Maladzyechna
11.02.2020 17:00 Junost Minsk - Gomel
17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Žlobin
17:00 Něman Grodno - Shakhtar Soligorsk
12.02.2020 17:00 Baranavichy - Shinik Bobruisk
17:00 Vitebsk - Bělorusko 18
13.02.2020 17:00 Baranavichy - Shinik Bobruisk
17:00 Vitebsk - Bělorusko 18
17:00 Něman Grodno - Gomel
17:00 Junost Minsk - Žlobin
17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Shakhtar Soligorsk
15.02.2020 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Junost Minsk
17:00 Něman Grodno - Žlobin
17:00 Gomel - Shakhtar Soligorsk
17.02.2020 17:00 Gomel - Shakhtar Soligorsk
18.02.2020 17:00 Junost Minsk - Dinamo Maladzyechna
17:00 Žlobin - Něman Grodno
20.02.2020 17:00 Žlobin - Dinamo Maladzyechna
17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Něman Grodno
17:00 Gomel - Junost Minsk
17:00 Baranavichy - Vitebsk
17:00 Shinik Bobruisk - Bělorusko 18
21.02.2020 17:00 Baranavichy - Vitebsk
17:00 Shinik Bobruisk - Bělorusko 18
22.02.2020 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Žlobin
17:00 Junost Minsk - Něman Grodno
17:00 Gomel - Dinamo Maladzyechna
24.02.2020 17:00 Junost Minsk - Shakhtar Soligorsk
17:00 Něman Grodno - Dinamo Maladzyechna
17:00 Žlobin - Gomel
27.02.2020 17:00 Bělorusko 18 - Shinik Bobruisk
17:00 Vitebsk - Baranavichy
28.02.2020 17:00 Bělorusko 18 - Shinik Bobruisk
17:00 Vitebsk - Baranavichy
05.03.2020 17:00 Bělorusko 18 - Vitebsk
17:00 Shinik Bobruisk - Baranavichy
06.03.2020 17:00 Bělorusko 18 - Vitebsk
17:00 Shinik Bobruisk - Baranavichy
12.03.2020 17:00 Baranavichy - Bělorusko 18
17:00 Vitebsk - Shinik Bobruisk
13.03.2020 17:00 Baranavichy - Bělorusko 18
17:00 Vitebsk - Shinik Bobruisk