ekstralegue***

Ekstralegue - Bielorusko

Group A

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Junost Minsk 12 12 0 0 0 43 57 14 36
2. Gomel 17 10 1 0 5 13 50 37 35
3. Shakhtar Soligorsk 14 11 0 0 3 11 40 29 33
4. Dinamo Maladzyechna 16 6 1 0 8 13 48 35 23
5. Něman Grodno 11 6 0 1 3 9 29 20 19
6. Lida 15 2 1 1 9 -19 32 51 12
7. Žlobin 16 0 2 1 10 -23 31 54 11
8. Bělorusko 20 17 2 0 2 11 -47 25 72 8

Group B

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Khimvolokno Mogilev 10 9 0 0 1 30 47 17 27
2. Lokomotiv Orsha 10 2 3 1 0 18 38 20 22
3. Brest 11 3 2 1 2 8 37 29 20
4. Baranavichy 12 4 1 1 4 3 38 35 18
5. Pinskiye Yastreby 11 0 3 3 -1 -2 35 37 18
6. Novopolock 10 5 0 1 3 0 28 28 16
7. Shinik Bobruisk 11 4 0 0 7 -24 23 47 12
8. Vitebsk 10 2 0 2 4 -11 25 36 8
9. Bělorusko 18 11 1 0 0 10 -22 22 44 3
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Junost Minsk 12 12 0 0 0 43 57 14 36
2. Gomel 17 10 1 0 5 13 50 37 35
3. Shakhtar Soligorsk 14 11 0 0 3 11 40 29 33
4. Khimvolokno Mogilev 10 9 0 0 1 30 47 17 27
5. Dinamo Maladzyechna 16 6 1 0 8 13 48 35 23
6. Lokomotiv Orsha 10 2 3 1 0 18 38 20 22
7. Brest 11 3 2 1 2 8 37 29 20
8. Něman Grodno 11 6 0 1 3 9 29 20 19
9. Baranavichy 12 4 1 1 4 3 38 35 18
10. Pinskiye Yastreby 11 0 3 3 -1 -2 35 37 18
11. Novopolock 10 5 0 1 3 0 28 28 16
12. Lida 15 2 1 1 9 -19 32 51 12
13. Shinik Bobruisk 11 4 0 0 7 -24 23 47 12
14. Žlobin 16 0 2 1 10 -23 31 54 11
15. Vitebsk 10 2 0 2 4 -11 25 36 8
16. Bělorusko 20 17 2 0 2 11 -47 25 72 8
17. Bělorusko 18 11 1 0 0 10 -22 22 44 3

Group A

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Junost Minsk 6 6 0 0 0 24 31 7 18
2. Gomel 8 6 0 0 2 9 20 11 18
3. Shakhtar Soligorsk 7 5 0 0 2 5 21 16 15
4. Dinamo Maladzyechna 9 4 1 0 3 13 32 19 17
5. Něman Grodno 6 3 0 0 3 5 16 11 9
6. Lida 7 1 0 1 4 -10 15 25 4
7. Žlobin 7 1 0 1 4 -16 11 27 4
8. Bělorusko 20 9 0 0 2 5 -24 13 37 2

Group B

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Khimvolokno Mogilev 4 4 0 0 0 13 20 7 12
2. Lokomotiv Orsha 6 3 1 1 -1 17 27 10 15
3. Brest 7 3 1 0 2 8 26 18 14
4. Baranavichy 6 1 1 1 1 2 17 15 9
5. Pinskiye Yastreby 7 2 1 1 1 -2 22 24 12
6. Novopolock 5 3 0 1 0 4 17 13 10
7. Shinik Bobruisk 4 2 0 0 2 -5 10 15 6
8. Vitebsk 5 1 0 1 2 -5 13 18 4
9. Bělorusko 18 4 1 0 0 3 -5 8 13 3
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Junost Minsk 6 6 0 0 0 24 31 7 18
2. Gomel 8 6 0 0 2 9 20 11 18
3. Dinamo Maladzyechna 9 4 1 0 3 13 32 19 17
4. Lokomotiv Orsha 6 3 1 1 -1 17 27 10 15
5. Shakhtar Soligorsk 7 5 0 0 2 5 21 16 15
6. Brest 7 3 1 0 2 8 26 18 14
7. Khimvolokno Mogilev 4 4 0 0 0 13 20 7 12
8. Pinskiye Yastreby 7 2 1 1 1 -2 22 24 12
9. Novopolock 5 3 0 1 0 4 17 13 10
10. Něman Grodno 6 3 0 0 3 5 16 11 9
11. Baranavichy 6 1 1 1 1 2 17 15 9
12. Shinik Bobruisk 4 2 0 0 2 -5 10 15 6
13. Vitebsk 5 1 0 1 2 -5 13 18 4
14. Lida 7 1 0 1 4 -10 15 25 4
15. Žlobin 7 1 0 1 4 -16 11 27 4
16. Bělorusko 18 4 1 0 0 3 -5 8 13 3
17. Bělorusko 20 9 0 0 2 5 -24 13 37 2

Group A

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Junost Minsk 6 6 0 0 0 19 26 7 18
2. Gomel 9 4 1 0 3 4 30 26 17
3. Shakhtar Soligorsk 7 6 0 0 1 6 19 13 18
4. Dinamo Maladzyechna 7 2 0 0 5 0 16 16 6
5. Něman Grodno 5 3 0 1 0 4 13 9 10
6. Lida 8 1 1 0 5 -9 17 26 8
7. Žlobin 9 -1 2 0 6 -7 20 27 7
8. Bělorusko 20 8 2 0 0 6 -23 12 35 6

Group B

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Khimvolokno Mogilev 6 5 0 0 1 17 27 10 15
2. Lokomotiv Orsha 4 -1 2 0 1 1 11 10 7
3. Brest 4 0 1 1 0 0 11 11 6
4. Baranavichy 6 3 0 0 3 1 21 20 9
5. Pinskiye Yastreby 4 -2 2 2 -2 0 13 13 6
6. Novopolock 5 2 0 0 3 -4 11 15 6
7. Shinik Bobruisk 7 2 0 0 5 -19 13 32 6
8. Vitebsk 5 1 0 1 2 -6 12 18 4
9. Bělorusko 18 7 0 0 0 7 -17 14 31 0
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Junost Minsk 6 6 0 0 0 19 26 7 18
2. Shakhtar Soligorsk 7 6 0 0 1 6 19 13 18
3. Gomel 9 4 1 0 3 4 30 26 17
4. Khimvolokno Mogilev 6 5 0 0 1 17 27 10 15
5. Něman Grodno 5 3 0 1 0 4 13 9 10
6. Baranavichy 6 3 0 0 3 1 21 20 9
7. Lida 8 1 1 0 5 -9 17 26 8
8. Lokomotiv Orsha 4 -1 2 0 1 1 11 10 7
9. Žlobin 9 -1 2 0 6 -7 20 27 7
10. Brest 4 0 1 1 0 0 11 11 6
11. Pinskiye Yastreby 4 -2 2 2 -2 0 13 13 6
12. Novopolock 5 2 0 0 3 -4 11 15 6
13. Dinamo Maladzyechna 7 2 0 0 5 0 16 16 6
14. Shinik Bobruisk 7 2 0 0 5 -19 13 32 6
15. Bělorusko 20 8 2 0 0 6 -23 12 35 6
16. Vitebsk 5 1 0 1 2 -6 12 18 4
17. Bělorusko 18 7 0 0 0 7 -17 14 31 0