Jubilo
Jubilo |
not win --0--0---0
not lost --0--0---0
Podľa bodov
Najlepší útok
Najlepšia obrana
Najhorší útok
Najhoršia obrana
# | Tím | Z | V | VP | PP | P | +/- | GS | GI | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 55 | 34 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 104 | 209 | 105 | 88 | |
2. | Vitebsk | 55 | 29 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 63 | 168 | 105 | 86 | |
3. | Junost Minsk | 55 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 56 | 171 | 115 | 78 | |
4. | Něman Grodno | 55 | 27 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 34 | 181 | 147 | 72 | |
5. | Gomel | 55 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 31 | 166 | 135 | 67 | |
6. | Žlobin | 55 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 162 | 146 | 65 | |
7. | Brest | 55 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -27 | 113 | 140 | 55 | |
8. | Novopolock | 55 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 24 | -29 | 130 | 159 | 53 | |
9. | Lokomotiv Orsha | 55 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 20 | -45 | 127 | 172 | 43 | |
10. | Lida | 55 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 28 | -54 | 119 | 173 | 41 | |
11. | Khimvolokno Mogilev | 55 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 34 | -79 | 132 | 211 | 36 | |
12. | Dinamo Maladzyechna | 55 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 27 | -70 | 131 | 201 | 35 |
Podľa bodov
Najlepší útok
Najlepšia obrana
Najhorší útok
Najhoršia obrana
# | Tím | Z | V | VP | PP | P | +/- | GS | GI | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vitebsk | 29 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 45 | 96 | 51 | 51 | |
2. | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 28 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 54 | 105 | 51 | 44 | |
3. | Něman Grodno | 28 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 39 | 95 | 56 | 44 | |
4. | Junost Minsk | 28 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 30 | 87 | 57 | 41 | |
5. | Žlobin | 28 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 26 | 93 | 67 | 39 | |
6. | Gomel | 27 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 39 | 89 | 50 | 38 | |
7. | Novopolock | 27 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9 | -1 | 75 | 76 | 33 | |
8. | Brest | 27 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 4 | -5 | 60 | 65 | 31 | |
9. | Khimvolokno Mogilev | 27 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 14 | -19 | 77 | 96 | 23 | |
10. | Dinamo Maladzyechna | 27 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -22 | 76 | 98 | 23 | |
11. | Lokomotiv Orsha | 27 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -24 | 59 | 83 | 20 | |
12. | Lida | 27 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17 | -29 | 59 | 88 | 16 |
Podľa bodov
Najlepší útok
Najlepšia obrana
Najhorší útok
Najhoršia obrana
# | Tím | Z | V | VP | PP | P | +/- | GS | GI | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 27 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 50 | 104 | 54 | 44 | |
2. | Junost Minsk | 27 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 84 | 58 | 37 | |
3. | Vitebsk | 26 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 72 | 54 | 35 | |
4. | Gomel | 28 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 | -8 | 77 | 85 | 29 | |
5. | Něman Grodno | 27 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -5 | 86 | 91 | 28 | |
6. | Žlobin | 27 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -10 | 69 | 79 | 26 | |
7. | Lida | 28 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 11 | -25 | 60 | 85 | 25 | |
8. | Brest | 28 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -22 | 53 | 75 | 24 | |
9. | Lokomotiv Orsha | 28 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 12 | -21 | 68 | 89 | 23 | |
10. | Novopolock | 28 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | -28 | 55 | 83 | 20 | |
11. | Khimvolokno Mogilev | 28 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 20 | -60 | 55 | 115 | 13 | |
12. | Dinamo Maladzyechna | 28 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 19 | -48 | 55 | 103 | 12 |